Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 5. leg Intermediate 7,5 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
1401FINThinkers (1129)+5:54:50Jussi Partanen2:02:52
1402FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+5:54:52Sanna-Katriina Asikainen2:12:39
1403FINSalon Vilpas (834)+5:55:23Timo Tammi2:13:03
1404FINRasti-Perniö (781)+5:55:25Risto Gustafsson1:36:53
1405FINSitowise (1220)+5:55:31Timo Ravantti2:18:57
1406FINHiidenkiertäjät 7 (1397)+5:55:35Juhani Ahola1:56:01
1407FINMETSÄn tähden (1276)+5:55:43Rauno Karhukorpi1:41:07
1408FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+5:55:46Hannu Heiskanen1:59:33
1409FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (939)+5:55:50Jaakko Siipola2:23:15
1410FINRastiPiikkiö 5 (1522)+5:55:52Hanna-Kaisa Sadwinski2:23:04
1411FINKOMMEET Metsään kadonneet (1836)+5:55:57Mikko Tiitola2:07:26
1412FINPohjaKosketus (1408)+5:56:24Sami Nylund1:55:43
1413FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytöt (1725)+5:56:24Titta Rajamäki1:50:01
1414FINEspoo Expos (1312)+5:56:28Timo Liiri1:50:18
1415FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+5:56:54Hanna Väätäinen1:48:24
1416FINSEPI (1726)+5:56:56Lauri Veitonmäki1:48:50
1417FINPetäjäveden Petäjäiset (1347)+5:57:58Pekka Kotamäki1:44:55
1418FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1703)+5:58:01Angelica Lindqvist1:47:20
1419FINRistin Miehet (1152)+5:58:05Samuli Koskinen2:01:03
1420FINSaarijärven Pullistus 3 (874)+5:58:05Antti Vilkkilä2:07:44
1421FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1850)+5:58:06Jorma Peltokorpi2:09:42
1422FINOK Raseborg 4 (708)+5:58:11Mats Smedslund2:34:46
1423FINLrhto (1851)+5:58:11Auvinen Juha2:18:42
1424FINTampereen Pyrintö 12 (1580)+5:58:12Heidi Lammi-Mihaljov2:02:24
1425FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+5:58:12Erkki Lehtonen1:48:31
1426FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+5:58:12Jouni Kivikoski1:36:56
1427FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+5:58:12Jyri Lahtinen2:19:22
1428FINJäreä (1545)+5:58:13Lauri Tunkelo2:09:30
1429FINHRUP (1014)+5:58:17Asko Niemelä-Koura2:22:07
1430FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+5:58:17Harri Vaara2:16:33
1431FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1632)+5:58:18Jani Kinnunen2:02:03
1432FINEkokumppanit (1671)+5:58:40Juho Rinta-Rahko2:07:10
1433FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+5:59:42Juha Martikainen2:37:17
1434FINTeam SOSE (1298)+6:00:22Anna Parkkinen2:09:05
1435FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+6:00:33Nina Asikainen1:47:56
1436FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+6:00:36Erika Leinonen2:19:44
1437FINW-Klubi (1862)+6:00:39Pekka Pirkola2:33:24
1438FINHämeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+6:00:40Antti Salonen2:19:53
1439FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+6:01:09Pekka Keisanen2:20:05
1440FINLostBoys (1286)+6:01:47Urpo Jaakkola1:47:08
1441LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+6:01:54Gatis Ratkevics1:48:53
1442FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+6:02:07Sipi Erkkilä2:17:00
1443FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255)+6:02:18Mikko Lääperi2:31:20
1444FINSomeron Esa 2 (1173)+6:03:25Kirsi Karvonen-Hyvämäki2:00:12
1445FINKarvapallo (1308)+6:04:28Reea Simola1:52:25
1446FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126)+6:05:22Jesse Nikki2:18:50
1447FINESOn seniorit (1405)+6:06:12Meri Seistola2:18:22
1448FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+6:06:31Vesa Kytö2:01:34
1449FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699)+6:06:34Teuvo Taura1:43:58
1450FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+6:06:34Emilia Laitinen1:44:29
1451FINMusta Neliö 4 (1886)+6:06:41Juho Juusela1:52:56
1452FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738)+6:06:48Iiro Hapuli1:52:14
1453FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+6:07:01Ella Kokkinen2:04:23
1454SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1488)+6:07:02John Lindberg2:21:15
1455FINJärvenpään Palo 2 (1510)+6:07:03Seppo Ahvenainen1:51:48
1456FINKkinimäen Weljekset (1139)+6:07:11Sami Leinonen1:59:18
1457FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+6:07:13Milla Pirskanen2:14:23
1458FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792)+6:07:16Tuomas Raja2:32:23
1459FINTyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1109)+6:07:35Juha Kananen1:53:18
1460FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+6:07:48Markku Holstila1:53:34
1461FINeLadies 3 (1939)+6:08:11Mirja Linjama1:48:31
1462FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+6:08:32Veikko Ahokas2:24:03
1463FINToramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502)+6:08:38Lasse Lahdelma2:19:18
1464FINRasti E4 2 (554)+6:08:45Pekka Raatikainen1:59:08
1465FINOK Kampen (1752)+6:09:51Pasi Pekkinen2:37:00
1466FINMetsäylioppilaat (1094)+6:10:51Meri Tuomainen2:34:11
1467FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923)+6:11:51Toni Laine2:19:50
1468FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1355)+6:12:03Veeti Vesterinen2:39:00
1469FINViitamäen Veto (1566)+6:15:05Petri Leino1:48:44
1470FINVesikämmenet (1271)+6:15:09Elina Mäkinen2:06:40
1471FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+6:15:13Jarno Kivistö1:59:55
1472FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1311)+6:15:55Riku Viitanen2:31:51
1473FINRykimäkallion Pojat (1382)+6:16:12Rauli Lepistö3:01:33
1474FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+6:16:27Juha Kotanen2:07:47
1475FINTeam Koo (1512)+6:16:46Satu Ryynänen2:46:32
1476FINEpäselvä Joukkue (1299)+6:18:11Sanna Taimisto2:16:59
1477FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+6:19:14Otso Heikkinen1:52:03
1478FINRealtimers (1693)+6:21:37Joonas Elo2:09:07
1479FINOC Utmanare (1054)+6:21:42Jukka Manninen2:05:24
1480FINKehityssuunta (1808)+6:21:46Ilkka Tahkokallio3:07:32
1481FINValiokerho Jyväskylä (1150)+6:21:50Petri Karhapää3:01:16
1482FINKarhulan Korvenkävijät (1974)+6:21:53Juha Lehto2:39:36
1483FINLateksii (1594)+6:21:53Lauri Heininen2:30:51
1484FINHirvensalon Heitto (1446)+6:21:53Pekka Vanne2:00:55
1485FINAC Liiga (1419)+6:21:54Teemu Huttunen2:58:28
1486FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+6:22:29Kristian Kokkola2:10:04
1487FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+6:22:45Jukka Lehtinen2:10:10
1488FINOtaKraa 2 (1779)+6:22:48Salla Rantamäki2:52:13
1489FINTeam Proxion (1912)+6:22:49Jarno Auvinen2:43:27
1490FINMettähäsä (1907)+6:22:55Olli Antikainen2:31:41
1491FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+6:23:07Jarmo Rantanen2:35:03
1492FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337)+6:24:26Kalle Keränen2:36:03
1493FINKotipojat (1103)+6:25:16Oona Hilkamo2:02:24
1494FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+6:25:19Harri Mikkola2:32:36
1495FINSalon Viesti (1153)+6:25:28Hannu Villberg1:57:25
1496FINmroom (1333)+6:25:41Hyppölä Outi1:56:51
1497FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+6:25:58Pinja Rantama2:45:42
1498FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+6:26:07Anu Laine1:52:06
1499FINMittatekniikan keskus (1228)+6:26:46Jari Hällström3:09:54
1500FINPuutteenperän Konkelot (1819)+6:29:59Antti Kauppila2:06:34
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >