Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 5. leg Intermediate 7,5 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
1501FINSEW Service (1972)+6:30:08Jukka Hatakka2:37:42
1502FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+6:30:55Esa Litja2:20:28
1503FINCSC (1519)+6:32:05Johan Guldmyr2:12:00
1504FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605)+6:32:54Osmo Perkamo2:07:35
1505FINKesähovin Suunnistajat (1615)+6:32:58Yrjö Haapala2:10:20
1506FINHihhulit (1197)+6:33:05Emilia Carlsson2:41:40
1507FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+6:33:13Mikko Lehtinen2:05:23
1508FINOK kunto OK (1608)+6:33:19Niko Haikala2:24:44
1509FINHyytiälän Huutajat (1384)+6:33:37Jani Nurmela2:12:25
1510FINHyvä yri (1812)+6:33:40Karoliina Kiviniemi3:07:49
1511FINSK K3 (1499)+6:33:43Elisa Suutari3:00:27
1512FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272)+6:33:59Olli Kanerva2:18:42
1513FINEtte Löydä (1530)+6:34:02Anton Mäkinen2:25:06
1514FINSuppaman ja Liekehtivä Rast (1944)+6:34:10Ari Toikka3:02:54
1515FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+6:34:45Topi Perttu2:06:22
1516FINRajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+6:35:04Mika Seppälä2:00:10
1517FINOK77 7 (1092)+6:35:57Pekka Koskinen1:37:14
1518FINArk United 2 (1182)+6:35:58Antero Hekkala1:25:13
1519FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1645)+6:36:45Mika Virkki1:40:59
1520FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+6:36:59Jaana Myrsky2:04:45
1521FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1443)+6:37:30Esa Vuorio2:14:52
1522FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1154)+6:37:33Veikko Heinonen2:21:57
1523FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+6:37:38Niklas Nurminen2:22:49
1524FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+6:37:44Emma Ylistalo2:15:51
1525FINKnut Posse (1568)+6:37:45Eevi Kirjasniemi2:23:06
1526FINBasware (1630)+6:37:45Marko Lähde2:25:50
1527FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+6:37:45Aleksi Väänänen2:44:46
1528FINVantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1373)+6:37:46Sami Köykkä2:27:33
1529FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+6:37:51Aki Niemi2:28:23
1530FINHelsingin Metsänkävijät (1340)+6:37:56Maarit Melvasalo2:17:55
1531FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1352)+6:38:08Erkka Kiviaho1:48:46
1532FINTampereen Pyrintö 10 (1485)+6:41:02Jari Vahvelainen2:29:23
1533FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+6:41:23Lasse Kotisalmi2:21:31
1534FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+6:41:43Pekka Tennilä2:32:06
1535FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1460)+6:42:43Jussi Napola2:24:19
1536FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+6:42:52Matti Latva2:20:46
1537FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+6:43:49Hannu Erälinna2:21:38
1538FINKoskilaakson Ojamiehet (1925)+6:44:58Kimmo Forsman1:35:52
1539FINTeam Autocenter (1830)+6:46:15Ville Kaseva1:37:57
1540FINKiilto Oy (1768)+6:47:05Anssi Asikainen1:37:39
1541FINPieni Tauko (1924)+6:47:30Tuukka Lindfors1:46:57
1542LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+6:47:32Daiga Jermaka2:17:29
1543FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521)+6:48:53Pentti Järvinen2:00:43
1544FINWIO Team (1541)+6:49:27Roy Mickos2:52:23
1545FINJärjestelmäkeskus JÄRJK (1654)+6:49:47Simo Laine2:41:07
1546FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+6:49:50Jani Jormanainen3:19:33
1547FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+6:51:04Tapio Soini2:12:29
1548FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1388)+6:51:41Tomas Östman2:30:12
1549FINNokian Tyres (1893)+6:51:49Tomas Zich2:19:11
1550FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+6:51:55Nissinen Taneli1:43:45
1551FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+6:53:23Jarmo Pajunen2:40:56
1552FINLammin Säkiä 3 (1234)+6:54:33Jukka Nikkilä1:36:02
1553FINTelko (1898)+6:56:44Svante Pahlman1:48:36
1554FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+6:56:58Jukka Lavi1:48:17
1555FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+6:57:15Linda Borgman2:00:48
1556FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1350)+6:57:17Timo Pukkila1:46:34
1557FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+6:58:44Petteri Jokela2:01:31
1558FINTampereen Sähkölaitos (713)+6:59:38Jari Alakastari2:00:00
1559FINsalparasti (1057)+7:00:22Tommi Rikkilä2:40:39
1560FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1834)+7:00:56Johanna Riipinen1:41:13
1561FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1639)+7:00:57Hannu Viitala2:24:07
1562FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+7:01:09Helena Ojala2:07:37
1563FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+7:01:42Timo Uusitalo1:37:06
1564FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965)+7:02:47Matti Saarni1:26:20
1565FINDoranova Oy (1835)+7:02:52Anne Paadar2:03:04
1566FINSyvä Pääty (1674)+7:03:51Tuukka Ahtola1:57:22
1567FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+7:04:01Seppo Sipilä2:04:21
1568FINDG SataIT (1841)+7:04:24Esa Toivola1:57:31
1569FINLahti Energia (1396)+7:04:48Harri Mäki-Saari2:21:25
1570FINTuurihaukat 2 (1879)+7:06:12Panu-Ville Riihimäki2:16:41
1571FINStormin Teräs (819)+7:06:30Rauno Ristimäki1:58:44
1572FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+7:06:56Arto Mäkinen1:58:06
1573FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1497)+7:06:57Seppo Lehtimäki1:57:30
1574FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+7:06:58Emilia Pietiläinen2:15:54
1575FINValio Nestle (1411)+7:07:33Sasu Hamina2:40:59
1576FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1457)+7:07:57Kari Sinivuori1:59:50
1577FINHönöt SK 2 (1491)+7:08:13Toivo Snåre2:00:40
1578FINHaikkiheikit 2 (1941)+7:08:50Emma Arvio2:05:36
1579FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1576)+7:09:18Katariina Mahkonen1:47:28
1580FINJalasjärven Jalas 2 (1440)+7:09:24Timo Laurila2:07:04
1581FINFlash in the Night (1932)+7:10:02Kaija Kankaanpää2:49:33
1582FINSaunasaaren Säkä (1761)+7:10:03Tapio Hutri2:28:42
1583FINRässi-Rasti 2 (1447)+7:10:04Timo Friman2:15:27
1584FINCastorIT (1507)+7:10:04Anssi Lavonen2:36:54
1585FINLuja DreamTeam 2019 (1767)+7:10:05Jari Luukkonen2:48:15
1586FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1341)+7:10:06Kalervo Grekula1:46:07
1587FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+7:10:20Teemu Salo2:55:40
1588FINSeNaatti (1866)+7:10:28Mikko Herajärvi2:31:52
1589FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+7:11:20Arto Pesonen3:01:44
1590FINVierivät sammalet (1755)+7:11:33Tanja Viskari1:18:53
1591FINLahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (1462)+7:11:53Ari Aro2:55:24
1592FINArsenal Finland (1426)+7:11:59Reijo Toivonen3:10:50
1593FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+7:12:01Aino Hursti2:56:20
1594FINVALOR Partners (1868)+7:12:10Tiina Siren3:04:49
1595FINPolvisuunta OK (1137)+7:13:45Erkki Pekkala3:50:10
1596FINNääsCSA (1751)+7:13:56Mika Kainulainen2:36:38
1597FINRistiin Rastiin (1400)+7:13:59Juha Mäkinen2:05:20
1598FINTeam Allback (1518)+7:14:11Sakari Pesonen3:02:24
1599FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914)+7:14:18Janne Kaakinen2:06:19
1600FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548)+7:14:23Miika Ruissalo2:52:57
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >