< Previous 200 | All |
1701 | Rasti-UHO (1367) | +8:58:42 | Juho Kärkkäinen | 2:06:10 | ||
1702 | Vertikaalimato (1348) | +8:59:13 | Jukka Mannila | 2:06:23 | ||
1703 | Amigos Riihimäki (1789) | +9:02:35 | Kyösti Kitinoja | 1:57:43 | ||
1704 | Aamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881) | +9:03:28 | Jussi Tuulensuu | 1:59:20 | ||
1705 | Inkeroisen Pojat (1679) | +9:06:58 | Tomi Inkeroinen | 2:33:27 | ||
1706 | Rasti/C 2 (1940) | +9:07:38 | Janne Korhonen | 2:45:14 | ||
1707 | AC Liiga 2 (1796) | +9:08:55 | Joel Sahlman | 1:57:25 | ||
1708 | Sonnin Suti (1484) | +9:09:27 | Andreas Nymark | 2:47:07 | ||
1709 | Vertex Search Engines (1619) | +9:10:09 | Juho Peltomaa | 3:29:46 | ||
1710 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1456) | +9:11:11 | Juha-Matti Vääränen | 2:17:54 | ||
1711 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463) | +9:11:20 | Tapio Halkoaho | 2:46:16 | ||
1712 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517) | +9:12:16 | Mikko Anttila | 2:06:16 | ||
1713 | 1-RastiSudet (1640) | +9:13:56 | Ritva Väisänen | 2:30:37 | ||
1714 | Lauttajärvi Bisons (1620) | +9:19:15 | Mikko Peltoniemi | 2:07:57 | ||
1715 | Vierestäohi (1503) | +9:19:43 | Olli Puhakka | 1:38:49 | ||
1716 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1603) | +9:19:54 | Jyrki Valkama | 2:02:30 | ||
1717 | Insta Sports Club (1506) | +9:20:11 | Matti Tuominen | 2:05:37 | ||
1718 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1441) | +9:20:17 | Sonja Karppinen | 4:16:30 | ||
1719 | Insinöörit ASK (1625) | +9:21:22 | Mari Koponen | 3:29:32 | ||
1720 | Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta 2 (1873) | +9:24:13 | Antti Pihko | 1:46:35 | ||
1721 | Rastinorsut (1738) | +9:25:36 | Asko Poikela | 2:16:47 | ||
1722 | Eksyneet Lampaat (1892) | +9:26:11 | Henri Pekkola | 2:33:55 | ||
1723 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1511) | +9:27:57 | Jari Pirttilahti | 4:16:40 | ||
1724 | SK Kadonneet (1638) | +9:28:16 | Anna Heikkilä | 2:00:38 | ||
1725 | 7 Sieppoa (1602) | +9:31:25 | Ari-Pekka Luoma | 1:49:14 | ||
1726 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1493) | +9:46:48 | Ilkka Forsman | 1:57:29 | ||
1727 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1629) | +9:48:58 | Juhani Vuorela | 3:38:55 | ||
1728 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1536) | +9:54:07 | Elli Luhtanen | 2:23:05 | ||
1729 | Enoon Eksyneet (1876) | +9:57:31 | Essi Puumalainen | 2:45:27 | ||
1730 | HattikW (1610) | +9:59:10 | Janne Lindroos | 2:03:43 | ||
1731 | SK NappaRasti (1590) | +10:01:18 | Timo Taskinen | 2:36:40 | ||
1732 | Patria Land 2 (1891) | +10:01:37 | Tero Valtanen | 2:03:02 | ||
1733 | Kaakon Kovin (1744) | +10:04:43 | Teemu Kiema | 2:27:54 | ||
1734 | Tampereen Vera Oy (1763) | +10:05:30 | Sami Venäläinen | 2:23:11 | ||
1735 | Kuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643) | +10:06:08 | Eero Lehtonen | 2:45:25 | ||
1736 | Concrasti (1946) | +10:08:44 | Helena Mattila | 2:12:09 | ||
1737 | Matrix (1508) | +10:09:13 | Sami Sarsa | 2:08:52 | ||
1738 | Ristiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958) | +10:16:03 | Jyrki Lumiainen | 2:19:39 | ||
1739 | IBM Sport club (1338) | +10:17:36 | Sturt Ison | 5:09:17 | ||
1740 | Ruutanan Rasti (1894) | +10:19:53 | Anna Halmemies | 2:39:30 | ||
1741 | Kilsan keksijät (1937) | +10:21:48 | Vesa Saari | 3:38:09 | ||
1742 | Supan silottajat (1660) | +10:22:12 | Lotta Ranta | 2:45:30 | ||
1743 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970) | +10:25:04 | Seppo Tammela | 2:33:00 | ||
1744 | Enkelit ja Demonit (1735) | +10:27:14 | Katja Heinonen | 2:16:31 | ||
1745 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1557) | +10:30:46 | Juhani Lehto | 2:15:28 | ||
1746 | Jukolan Lyömättömät (1804) | +10:42:13 | Ilari Heino | 2:45:51 | ||
1747 | Curious Al (1601) | +10:43:05 | Mantere Oskari | 2:27:41 | ||
1748 | SK SK (1622) | +10:45:32 | Eero Karppinen | 2:22:08 | ||
1749 | Tumuhaukat (1657) | +10:47:48 | Anita Marjasalo | 2:33:46 | ||
1750 | MPY (1582) | +10:55:32 | Aki Ruuhijärvi | 3:38:09 | ||
1751 | Aamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906) | +10:58:38 | Sari Kurimo | 2:45:14 | ||
1752 | Gulagin Valo -07 (1915) | +11:03:46 | Ritola Jukka | 2:29:08 | ||
1753 | Kyrö Isokyrö iso (1672) | +11:12:51 | Elina Komsi | 2:45:49 | ||
1754 | Team Lohkare (1810) | +11:18:23 | Annika Koho | 1:47:02 | ||
1755 | OK Markku! (1960) | +11:32:04 | Markku Kuula | 3:37:31 | ||
1756 | Team Electrofit 2 (1669) | +11:42:29 | Piia-Noora Kauppi | 2:44:39 | ||
1757 | Biopsi (1952) | +11:46:35 | Iida Virolainen | 3:55:20 | ||
1758 | Märempi rasti (1777) | +11:48:19 | Elina Jäppinen | 2:06:12 | ||
1759 | Erräät Oppaat (1598) | +12:06:19 | Räsänen Jari | 3:30:30 | ||
1760 | SK Sekameteli (1790) | +12:16:30 | Aleksi Heinilä | 2:28:07 | ||
1761 | EläMys (1799) | +12:20:54 | Pekka Heikelä | 5:11:45 | ||
1762 | Hökkäilijät (1634) | +12:42:14 | Herman Wjuga | 3:37:29 | ||
1763 | OP Tampere Suunnistus (1724) | +12:45:49 | Pia Segerman | 2:45:48 | ||
1764 | Turun Sinikotkat (1552) | +13:03:56 | Lauri Luoto | 1:57:59 | ||
1765 | Jarnat (1644) | +13:36:30 | Harri Lundell | 2:44:17 |
< Previous 200 | All |