Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 5. leg Intermediate 7,5 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
301FINTio Rättens Män (419)+2:19:14Johannes Ylisaukko-oja1:21:33
302FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+2:19:32Teijo Oksanen1:23:30
303NORByåsen IL (248)+2:20:22Erlend Aune1:25:30
304FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+2:20:25Aapo Kytömäki1:17:23
305FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+2:20:36Jorma Nissilä1:08:35
306FINIF Minken (491)+2:20:47Strandvall Amanda1:04:01
307FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+2:21:15Juha Lerssi1:11:18
308RUSUltra (145)+2:21:25Vasia Tambasou1:07:51
309FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta (406)+2:22:09Tom Hammassyrjä1:01:15
310SWEUmeå OK (319)+2:22:21Viktor Holmgren1:22:02
311SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+2:22:22Andrea Svensson1:02:48
312SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+2:22:28Adam Karlsson1:15:43
313POLWKS SLASK (792)+2:22:29Kalikst Sobczynksi1:15:33
314NOREmit (364)+2:22:36Christiane Trosse1:16:15
315SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+2:22:51Siegfried Nagel1:33:06
316FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+2:23:18Timo Pohjolainen1:20:03
317RUSLeader PTZ (922)+2:23:33Semen Mikhalko1:26:03
318SWEIF Rigor (381)+2:23:40Emil Erdelius1:14:49
319NORIndre Östfold OK (375)+2:23:44Kent Vidar Kopperud1:16:09
320FINTurun NMKY (376)+2:23:45Jukka Lehtonen1:17:29
321FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+2:24:10Väinö Ristimäki1:18:13
322FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+2:24:30Petri Kauppinen1:25:19
323FINRasti-Jyry (483)+2:24:38Jussi-Pekka Hanhela1:11:12
324SWEOK Klemmingen (1967)+2:24:51Pål Skogstjärn58:01
325FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+2:25:00Markus Kaukonen1:17:30
326FINDowntown 65 (396)+2:26:07Ville Koskenkorva1:17:48
327RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+2:26:10Igor Gavrilov1:19:44
328SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+2:26:18Elin Sjölander1:17:58
329FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+2:26:25Riku Kopra1:24:14
330FINOK Botnia (326)+2:26:26Dan Snåre1:22:38
331FINKoovee 6 (497)+2:26:37Jarmo Mauriala1:10:50
332FINInbetweeners (1783)+2:26:40Magnus Struckmann1:09:26
333RUSNord West 3 (632)+2:26:56Pavel Raev1:43:00
334FINHiiltomiehet (268)+2:27:16Pauli Heinimaa1:26:55
335FINRastiseiska (466)+2:27:49Ella Skog1:24:07
336FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+2:28:16Juho Määttä1:08:43
337FINSappion Veikot (643)+2:28:47Juho Huhtala1:12:45
338GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+2:29:10Chloe Potter1:23:08
339FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+2:29:13Antti Lamminpää1:20:56
340NORIF Sturla (550)+2:29:15Olav Melheim1:25:45
341SWEKFUM Örebro OK 2 (716)+2:30:45Jacob Eriksson57:53
342FINKarjaan Ura (481)+2:31:15Thomas Björklöf1:15:26
343FINOK77 3 (469)+2:31:42Jan Donner56:53
344FINOK Trian 3 (281)+2:31:47Simon Nordgren1:25:42
345FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+2:31:56Lauri Oksa1:25:19
346FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+2:32:01Jari Simola1:22:09
347FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+2:32:19Asko Lautamäki1:21:56
348FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+2:32:34Sanna Multala1:30:10
349FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+2:32:58Lauri Lepistö1:23:01
350FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+2:33:19Matti Lindstedt1:04:47
351FINTeam Kymppiremontit (569)+2:33:19Aatos Peura1:06:01
352RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+2:33:22TatiIana Lakhmanova1:10:11
353FINRasti-Lukko (108)+2:33:24Tomas Snellman1:10:52
354NORVang OL (451)+2:33:39Ove Haugereid1:12:25
355SWEÄrla IF 3 (587)+2:33:52Patricia Nieke1:19:47
356FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+2:34:00Antti Kalapudas1:20:13
357ESTSK100 (273)+2:34:01Rooni Triinu1:20:12
358NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+2:34:09Dorthe Kühl Petersen1:37:01
359FINLapuan Virkiä 3 (1082)+2:34:23Karri Stevander1:11:36
360ESTVärska OK Peko (265)+2:34:36Rein Zaitsev1:20:28
361FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+2:34:46Tero Salonen1:15:16
362FINTeräselementti Skogsmårdarn (263)+2:34:51Tuija Kuusela1:14:33
363SWEJärfälla OK 2 (568)+2:35:05Erik Bovallius1:11:17
364FINLammin Säkiä (311)+2:35:09Jorma Varkila1:20:00
365NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+2:35:30Halvor Hoböl1:16:06
366RUSLegenda (231)+2:35:34Artem Sotkin1:07:50
367FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+2:36:14Matti Sipponen1:14:48
368FINOK Trian 4 (531)+2:36:26Otto Lintula1:15:53
369FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+2:36:29Henna Pylvänäinen1:10:18
370FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+2:36:34Kalle Taura1:20:08
371RUSOmega (196)+2:36:34Sergey Adeev1:29:12
372SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+2:36:36Laura King1:11:19
373RUSYaroslavl (286)+2:36:38Dmitry Parkhut1:15:39
374LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+2:36:38Valdis Karulis1:15:15
375FINUV SISSIT (693)+2:36:39Hermanni Willman1:11:00
376SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+2:36:48Marita Hotz1:29:33
377FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+2:36:49Janne Hyyppä1:13:45
378FINNostars (337)+2:36:50Marko Suhonen1:30:24
379NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+2:36:55Svein-Erik Sögård1:13:38
380SWEJönköpings OK (382)+2:36:56Maria Rosén Thelin1:29:21
381USAOUSA (421)+2:36:58Emma Waddington1:23:54
382FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+2:37:25Jarkko Ryyppö1:06:35
383RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+2:37:26Aleksey Borevich1:14:56
384FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+2:37:28Veli Matti Salmenkylä1:23:55
385FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+2:37:50Laukkanen Janne1:21:34
386FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+2:38:34Petri Tuominen1:07:48
387RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+2:38:56Alexander Trempoltsev1:08:32
388FINSuunta Jyväskylä 5 (354)+2:38:59Aleksi Mutka1:26:14
389FINLinnankiertäjät (764)+2:39:03Kaisa Laapas1:12:45
390FINOK Terjärv (298)+2:39:04Matias Forsbacka1:13:07
391SWEMyggans OS (353)+2:39:07Johan Fries1:10:15
392SWEDela 2 (257)+2:39:13Marcus Amrén1:07:55
393FINEx-Legends (229)+2:39:15Timo Riissanen1:25:50
394FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+2:39:16Sami Kauppinen1:24:53
395FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+2:39:18Juho Virkajärvi1:31:55
396SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+2:39:37Kalle Persson1:13:57
397FIN7 Oikein (1702)+2:39:49Henri Kontoniemi1:19:03
398FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3 (292)+2:40:07Mitri Tuomala1:31:54
399FINOK Trian 10 (634)+2:40:11Niklas Majander1:14:43
400FINRasti-Nokia (366)+2:40:17Lauri Isokallio1:04:47
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >