Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 6. leg Change-over 11,0 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
1601FINGardner Denver (1933)+9:16:53Kari Moisio1:53:54
1602FINLuxus (1736)+9:19:48Mirva Koivisto2:06:45
1603FINSalokylän Samoajat (1681)+9:21:34Janne Malinen3:06:40
1604FINÄHPM! - Älä hitossa peesaa (1487)+9:21:36Heli Mikkola2:29:25
1605FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1341)+9:22:00Juhani Hämäläinen3:16:52
1606FINCH-Polymers (1846)+9:22:48Kimmo Huhtala2:39:24
1607FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1685)+9:23:50Tomi Sistonen2:34:12
1608FINKyssin Kollit (823)+9:25:41Hannu Währn2:29:17
1609FINTeekkarikuoro (1880)+9:29:42Veera Koskue2:38:53
1610FINDirty Seven (1284)+9:30:33Mikko Lehtinen2:31:32
1611FINRasti-UHO 2 (1597)+9:32:40Mari Slutbäck2:39:50
1612FINTampereen varuskunta (1553)+9:32:56Marko Parikka1:59:43
1613FINGrundium (1829)+9:33:01Ivan Aseev4:55:25
1614FINProviisoriverkosto (1527)+9:34:52Eero Lounasvaara2:11:25
1615FINTeam Supponen (1528)+9:36:39Markku Sipi2:18:25
1616FINM68_Maanmittarit (1617)+9:38:27Markku Lähde2:32:53
1617FINNumppi Brothers (1585)+9:39:40Jouko Jokinen2:49:57
1618FINTurun Tiemiehet (1175)+9:40:40Katri Suomela2:31:47
1619FINÅbo Klyx (1828)+9:45:59Jukka Liukkonen2:12:40
1620FINKOMMEET Metsään kadonneet (1836)+9:46:01Eero Tiitola4:54:59
1621FINKelpo Maisterit (1687)+9:47:13Kimmo Laukkanen2:31:23
1622FINSyrjäytyneet (1539)+9:47:51Ilkka Riikonen2:14:22
1623FINNitor (1718)+9:50:29Samu Lindholm2:45:15
1624FINTeam Armas (1391)+9:50:49Titta Liukkonen3:41:03
1625FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626)+9:52:23Ismo Ryhänen2:17:12
1626FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+9:52:40Maija Tikkala3:45:32
1627FINKlenkat (1843)+9:52:55Valtonen Ossi2:10:55
1628FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+9:53:01Henriikka Härmä4:35:19
1629FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1635)+9:53:41Esa Ala-Mutka2:16:44
1630FINEntisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869)+9:54:14Jukka Pesonen2:11:41
1631FINTieto 3 (1922)+9:54:19Ilkka Räinä2:55:03
1632FINHamulan Hölökkeejät (1529)+9:54:22Kaisu Varis2:49:57
1633FINFantastic Seven (1943)+9:59:52Anna Lammi2:21:00
1634FINKaukametsän kuukkelikokoelm (1543)+10:02:04Vilhelmiina Alaoja2:30:19
1635FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1249)+10:02:20Tiia-Maria Rauttola2:18:43
1636FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847)+10:04:15Anni Mäkelä3:21:28
1637FINNavi 10 (1187)+10:05:27Juha Pekonen2:22:39
1638FINRasti-UHO (1367)+10:06:39Eetu Kielo2:13:00
1639FINKarhijärven Suunnistajat (1520)+10:07:27Santtu Råberg2:19:02
1640FINVertikaalimato (1348)+10:08:01Jukka Alajoutsi2:13:39
1641FINAlajärven Ankkurit 3 (1570)+10:09:21Anu Sillanpää3:44:56
1642FINSonnin Suti (1484)+10:10:36Victor Sten2:05:50
1643FINSavon Kylähullut (1567)+10:15:15Ari Oinonen3:40:56
1644FINTietokilta ry 2 (1723)+10:19:31Sampo Paukkonen2:37:52
1645FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463)+10:20:23Jaakko Hietava2:13:30
1646FINEnoon Eksyneet (1876)+10:27:31Simo Puumalainen1:35:00
1647FINSK Ohijuoksu (1741)+10:32:18Hietanen Teemu3:24:41
1648FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517)+10:33:01Eero Tähkäpää2:25:49
1649FINHimla Arkkitehdit (1798)+10:33:06Kari Virtanen3:24:41
1650FINInsta Sports Club (1506)+10:35:04Vesa Keinänen2:19:51
1651FINMetsään menee (1641)+10:37:21Teemu Tuuli2:45:36
1652FINSallan Karhut 2 (1544)+10:38:56Tiina Räsänen2:59:19
1653FINKäyrälammen Puristus (1805)+10:39:28Tommi Tiihonen2:53:09
1654FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1493)+10:40:55Pirkka Mikkola1:58:54
1655FINVierestäohi (1503)+10:44:05Niilo Vainikainen2:29:03
1656FINVertex Search Engines (1619)+10:45:19Henri Helevä2:39:53
1657FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1603)+10:47:39Jyrki Valkama2:32:36
1658FINAamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881)+10:48:21Jenni Ahola2:49:54
1659FINAmigos Riihimäki (1789)+10:56:48Jouni Oljakka2:59:17
1660FINRasti/C 2 (1940)+11:01:06Pasi Syvänen2:58:36
1661FINPVTUTKL 2 (1704)+11:03:13Ilkka Kuusniemi3:17:04
1662FINRajakylän Kuntogubbet (1596)+11:03:25Pekka Tupasela3:21:35
1663FINJärvenpään Palo 3 (1511)+11:04:04Harri Laurila2:40:21
1664FINHämäläis-Osakunta (1536)+11:08:43Essi Pietilä2:19:44
1665FIN1-RastiSudet (1640)+11:09:13Sari Lanteri3:00:02
1666FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1629)+11:09:33Saara Nieminen2:25:05
1667FINAC Liiga 2 (1796)+11:09:46Leevi Roivanen3:05:58
1668FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970)+11:11:13Tiia Huuskonen1:50:40
1669FINMatrix (1508)+11:15:58Vesa Koivunen2:11:44
1670FINRastinorsut (1738)+11:16:50Jari Kuosa2:56:07
1671FINKaakon Kovin (1744)+11:18:07Tomi Jusslin2:18:36
1672FIN7 Sieppoa (1602)+11:23:15Turjo Helmiö2:56:41
1673FINHattikW (1610)+11:26:06Santeri Mäki-Äijö2:31:47
1674FINConcrasti (1946)+11:28:57Juha Kallio-Mannila2:25:09
1675FINIBM Sport club (1338)+11:34:45Tuomo Haukkovaara2:21:46
1676FINInkeroisen Pojat (1679)+11:35:15Sami Inkeroinen3:33:06
1677FINRastikarhut 4 (1569)+11:37:38Markku J Lehtonen3:45:18
1678FINSK NappaRasti (1590)+11:38:26Janne Alvela2:41:50
1679FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549)+11:39:46Kalle Räsänen5:17:11
1680FINLauttajärvi Bisons (1620)+11:39:59Juha Viirimäki3:25:20
1681FINCurious Al (1601)+11:44:14Valpola Visa2:06:12
1682FINJyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1441)+11:48:49Joachim Kratochvil3:33:07
1683FINJukolan Lyömättömät (1804)+11:59:28Sami Antikainen2:22:21
1684FINKilsan keksijät (1937)+12:02:52Maria Hakala2:45:35
1685FINSK Kadonneet (1638)+12:06:25Aaro Mielonen3:43:16
1686FINGulagin Valo -07 (1915)+12:08:26Rautio Tapani2:09:16
1687FINRuutanan Rasti (1894)+12:09:24Ilkka Sippola2:53:33
1688FINEnkelit ja Demonit (1735)+12:15:30Elina Ahvonen2:53:16
1689FINSupan silottajat (1660)+12:15:54Antti Pöntinen2:58:44
1690FINSK SK (1622)+12:16:07Anssi Salmela2:35:30
1691FINInsinöörit ASK (1625)+12:17:59Janne Juujärvi4:01:33
1692FINRistiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958)+12:19:21Niko Ripatti3:07:54
1693FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906)+12:28:25Juho Niukkala2:34:45
1694FINTumuhaukat (1657)+12:36:32Juhana Valo2:53:36
1695FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1557)+12:39:13Ville Laukka3:12:13
1696FINTeam Lohkare (1810)+12:59:11Riikka Siivola2:45:44
1697FINTeam Electrofit 2 (1669)+13:01:49Ville Vesterinen2:24:19
1698FINPatria Land 2 (1891)+13:10:17Pasi Lehmusoksa4:13:40
1699FINBiopsi (1952)+13:14:54Anni Kivinen2:33:13
1700FINKuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643)+13:21:50Veli-Pekka Viikilä4:20:41
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >