< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
1301 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346) | +5:49:35 | Marko Hänninen | 30:23 | ||
1302 | Fc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216) | +5:49:50 | Ville Tuomi | 28:13 | ||
1303 | Nastolan Terä 3 (964) | +5:49:59 | Pauli Huhtinen | 28:22 | ||
1304 | Kirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824) | +5:50:10 | Kari Rauhala | 30:12 | ||
1305 | Pelikassit 2 (1561) | +5:50:34 | Teemu Toivonen | 27:11 | ||
1306 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1374) | +5:50:43 | Timo Mäkinen | 32:05 | ||
1307 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171) | +5:50:43 | Unto Eskelinen | 27:03 | ||
1308 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1315) | +5:51:06 | Ari Linna | 27:04 | ||
1309 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027) | +5:51:11 | Erkki Kari | 29:08 | ||
1310 | Sattajärven hukkautujat (1949) | +5:52:06 | Leevi Kristo | 33:06 | ||
1311 | Kyröön Kopla (1705) | +5:52:24 | Jaakko Keko | 35:15 | ||
1312 | Hiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354) | +5:52:37 | Lassi Markkula | 24:11 | ||
1313 | NorsU (1885) | +5:52:48 | Niko Noponen | 26:47 | ||
1314 | Veikkaus 2 (1200) | +5:53:09 | Simo Neuvonen | 27:11 | ||
1315 | Kaivannon Erä- ja nuorisose (1877) | +5:53:13 | Henri Enroos | 35:14 | ||
1316 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1053) | +5:53:21 | Sauli Painilainen | 33:02 | ||
1317 | Team Käenpesä (1849) | +5:53:36 | Eero Knaapinen | 30:27 | ||
1318 | Musta Neliö 2 (1927) | +5:53:54 | Minna Kontro | 32:14 | ||
1319 | Olvastin Tana (1166) | +5:55:22 | Jarkko Kumpulainen | 25:23 | ||
1320 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (1845) | +5:55:32 | Iikka Nikkinen | 28:12 | ||
1321 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579) | +5:56:00 | Raimo Kaukiainen | 30:08 | ||
1322 | Radiosuuntaajat (1112) | +5:56:04 | Risto Koivula | 24:57 | ||
1323 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1190) | +5:57:02 | Sami Hassinen | 26:33 | ||
1324 | Semantum (1475) | +5:57:07 | Hannu Niemistö | 35:59 | ||
1325 | Saimaan Sisäilma (1241) | +5:57:28 | Kobernik Dmitry | 35:44 | ||
1326 | Kohta löytyy (1418) | +5:57:52 | Juhani Vuola | 46:39 | ||
1327 | Stronger Together (1245) | +5:58:02 | Jarkko Salomäki | 24:04 | ||
1328 | Eränaali (865) | +5:58:04 | Olli Jääskeläinen | 28:50 | ||
1329 | Kiilto Oy 2 (1920) | +5:58:21 | Heini Siekkinen | 37:05 | ||
1330 | Rastisudit (1428) | +5:58:57 | Jouni Kivitie | 28:39 | ||
1331 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1584) | +5:59:08 | Sonja Sahlsten | 26:29 | ||
1332 | Lahden Taimi 2 (929) | +5:59:21 | Klemen Kenda | 26:14 | ||
1333 | Kolmenkympin ikäkriisi (1781) | +5:59:47 | Laura Kabata | 41:52 | ||
1334 | Tieto 2 (1415) | +6:01:07 | Miklos Vlasa | 29:53 | ||
1335 | Tuoreet jalat (1486) | +6:01:19 | Tomi Sakala | 34:23 | ||
1336 | Mhy Keskipohja (1394) | +6:01:50 | Johanna Perkkalainen | 27:28 | ||
1337 | Team Maha (1327) | +6:02:11 | Minna Elovaara | 29:03 | ||
1338 | Lammin Betoni (1716) | +6:02:16 | Emma Liukkala | 28:38 | ||
1339 | Veljekset Heiskanen (1100) | +6:02:22 | Tuomas Heiskanen | 21:02 | ||
1340 | Oulun Reipas (1177) | +6:02:41 | Ilkka Riippa | 25:28 | ||
1341 | Espoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820) | +6:02:46 | Tiina Andersén | 30:51 | ||
1342 | Salon Vilpas (834) | +6:03:08 | Johannes Nurmi | 21:55 | ||
1343 | Metsäpalvelut Hautala (1908) | +6:03:46 | Jani Mannila | 33:41 | ||
1344 | Team SOSE (1298) | +6:03:53 | Jussi Salovaara | 17:44 | ||
1345 | Downtown 65 4 (1423) | +6:03:55 | Paavo Koskenkorva | 30:46 | ||
1346 | Thinkers (1129) | +6:04:07 | Keijo Karjalainen | 23:37 | ||
1347 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1616) | +6:04:17 | Mika Tiljander | 33:24 | ||
1348 | Tampereen Maratonklubi (1691) | +6:04:18 | Jouko Salonen | 33:19 | ||
1349 | Turun Partio-Sissit ry (939) | +6:04:41 | Roope Korpela | 23:19 | ||
1350 | Nälkähaukat (1856) | +6:04:43 | Jussi Haltia | 32:30 | ||
1351 | Korona (1207) | +6:04:53 | Matti Hämäläinen | 25:22 | ||
1352 | HRUP (1014) | +6:06:09 | Heikki Valkonen | 22:03 | ||
1353 | OK Raseborg 4 (708) | +6:06:39 | Mikaela Fiskars | 22:27 | ||
1354 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (1347) | +6:07:37 | Vesa Jussila | 23:48 | ||
1355 | Peikot Hiihto 2 (1822) | +6:07:37 | Eeva Lehtola | 30:48 | ||
1356 | Espoo Expos (1312) | +6:07:41 | Jussi Saaristo | 25:38 | ||
1357 | HiisirastiKöLa (861) | +6:07:47 | Arttu Sankari | 28:29 | ||
1358 | Saimaa Trail Runners (1066) | +6:07:58 | Kirsi Kuukka | 27:36 | ||
1359 | SEPI (1726) | +6:08:02 | Jaakko Kairus | 25:37 | ||
1360 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240) | +6:08:25 | Markku Leppälä | 24:25 | ||
1361 | Notkeat puuhevoset (1004) | +6:08:29 | Jani Heikkilä | 24:17 | ||
1362 | PohjaKosketus (1408) | +6:09:08 | Jarkko Vainio | 27:01 | ||
1363 | Varvarin Lepsaus (1850) | +6:09:10 | Matti Tölli | 25:22 | ||
1364 | Keisus Extreme Saunas (1677) | +6:09:16 | Antti Ali-Laurila | 38:55 | ||
1365 | Rasti-Perniö (781) | +6:09:39 | Harri Saari | 28:31 | ||
1366 | RastiPiikkiö 5 (1522) | +6:10:05 | Kristian Repo | 28:05 | ||
1367 | Liperin Lenkki (1083) | +6:10:33 | Vesa Arjovuo | 26:42 | ||
1368 | HiisirastiKiukU (467) | +6:10:37 | Anni Inkilä | 22:28 | ||
1369 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (874) | +6:10:39 | Sakari Ålgars | 26:52 | ||
1370 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1397) | +6:11:11 | Rudi Merz | 29:39 | ||
1371 | Downtown 65 3 (1360) | +6:11:24 | Ted Saarinen | 41:30 | ||
1372 | METSÄn tähden (1276) | +6:11:54 | Mikael Lehto | 30:38 | ||
1373 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1208) | +6:12:31 | Oskar Leinonen | 30:01 | ||
1374 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (1580) | +6:12:35 | Lauri Kivitalo | 28:43 | ||
1375 | Rejlers (1159) | +6:12:40 | Sanna Nurkkala | 38:35 | ||
1376 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1466) | +6:12:55 | Sakari Hänninen | 37:26 | ||
1377 | Järeä (1545) | +6:13:05 | Matti Viita | 29:01 | ||
1378 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611) | +6:13:38 | Maris Jekabsons | 26:10 | ||
1379 | LostBoys (1286) | +6:13:44 | Harri Holmgren | 25:54 | ||
1380 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255) | +6:13:55 | Kari Mäkynen | 25:21 | ||
1381 | Lrhto (1851) | +6:14:08 | Arnamo Petri | 30:33 | ||
1382 | Rastihaukat 2 (1267) | +6:14:38 | Mia Lehtonen | 30:47 | ||
1383 | Sitowise (1220) | +6:14:42 | Virpi Ansio | 33:33 | ||
1384 | FC Kiisseli (1743) | +6:14:49 | Heikki Kivilaakso | 28:38 | ||
1385 | UPM 1-ERI (1572) | +6:14:55 | Heikki Marttila | 22:05 | ||
1386 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (1725) | +6:14:57 | Reetta Kaipia | 33:03 | ||
1387 | Team Keisanen (1304) | +6:15:16 | Sanna Vähänen | 28:03 | ||
1388 | Grundium (1829) | +6:15:16 | Ivan Aseev | 47:03 | ||
1389 | Someron Esa 2 (1173) | +6:15:53 | Kalle Sorvari | 26:32 | ||
1390 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1107) | +6:16:00 | Pekka Simell | 41:51 | ||
1391 | Ohovaaran sulttaanit (1632) | +6:16:43 | Janne Kinnunen | 32:46 | ||
1392 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1109) | +6:17:20 | Hannes Mäkelä | 23:59 | ||
1393 | W-Klubi (1862) | +6:17:22 | Ted Nuorivaara | 30:51 | ||
1394 | Husulan Kunto (1238) | +6:17:32 | Jarmo Lehto | 25:20 | ||
1395 | Karvapallo (1308) | +6:17:33 | Wille Kiuru | 27:33 | ||
1396 | Tacton Systems AB 2 (1488) | +6:17:50 | Staffan Bengtsson | 25:22 | ||
1397 | P-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792) | +6:17:55 | Valte Vuorela | 24:48 | ||
1398 | Athletic Club Hollola Elite (1534) | +6:18:02 | Timo Ryytty | 26:02 | ||
1399 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126) | +6:18:06 | Joonas Malinen | 27:06 | ||
1400 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738) | +6:18:13 | Mikko Pihlatie | 25:44 | ||
1401 | Ekokumppanit (1671) | +6:18:27 | Mika Telkkä | 34:06 | ||
1402 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1139) | +6:19:41 | Jouni Haavisto | 26:36 | ||
1403 | Louhelan Woima (1266) | +6:19:52 | Ilmari Saastamoinen | 34:16 | ||
1404 | Rasti E4 2 (554) | +6:20:33 | Leo Poikolainen | 25:52 | ||
1405 | eLadies 3 (1939) | +6:21:30 | Hanna Kahanpää | 27:26 | ||
1406 | Sata lasissa 2019 (1837) | +6:21:44 | Miko Stratos | 29:03 | ||
1407 | Vesikämmenet (1271) | +6:23:39 | Petri Nylund | 22:47 | ||
1408 | Hämeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905) | +6:23:44 | Aki Ojala | 37:33 | ||
1409 | Möttösen Juurakko (1807) | +6:24:43 | Keijo Aho | 49:42 | ||
1410 | OC Utmanare (1054) | +6:25:00 | Olli Manninen | 17:58 | ||
1411 | IK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923) | +6:25:16 | Jaakko Räikkälä | 27:47 | ||
1412 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (1650) | +6:25:47 | Ari-Tapio Toivonen | 39:20 | ||
1413 | Toramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502) | +6:26:07 | Rauno Sandberg | 31:05 | ||
1414 | Mhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699) | +6:26:51 | Aapo Latvajärvi | 34:29 | ||
1415 | Metsäylioppilaat (1094) | +6:26:55 | Otto Liutu | 30:22 | ||
1416 | Realtimers (1693) | +6:27:26 | Risto-Matti Vuonnala | 20:24 | ||
1417 | Laihian Lihavat (1578) | +6:27:40 | John Puska | 26:55 | ||
1418 | Vaisto Solutions (1766) | +6:28:04 | Sami Dahlman | 58:09 | ||
1419 | ESOn seniorit (1405) | +6:28:08 | Lotta Konttas | 36:21 | ||
1420 | Musta Neliö 4 (1886) | +6:28:22 | Anssi Rimpelä | 36:14 | ||
1421 | MTK-Asikkala (1531) | +6:28:43 | Jukka Havumäki | 58:07 | ||
1422 | Lateksii (1594) | +6:29:39 | Veikka Jurvanen | 22:21 | ||
1423 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393) | +6:30:04 | Arimo Koivisto | 35:21 | ||
1424 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1510) | +6:30:16 | Timo Räty | 37:21 | ||
1425 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (893) | +6:30:26 | Mauri Reinikka | 25:42 | ||
1426 | Ristin Miehet (1152) | +6:31:23 | Juha Raitio | 47:48 | ||
1427 | mroom (1333) | +6:31:37 | Tala Tuomas | 20:09 | ||
1428 | Vartiovuoren Pojat (1311) | +6:31:55 | Oskari Kymäläinen | 30:23 | ||
1429 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1150) | +6:33:54 | Sami Pöyhönen | 26:31 | ||
1430 | Paha Rasti 2 (1421) | +6:34:19 | Teemu Launis | 32:03 | ||
1431 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1382) | +6:34:58 | Erkka Karjalainen | 33:04 | ||
1432 | Keffin suunnistajat (1424) | +6:36:40 | Veli-Matti Heimonen | 27:38 | ||
1433 | OtaKraa 2 (1779) | +6:36:45 | Roosa Wederhorn | 28:07 | ||
1434 | Team Koo (1512) | +6:36:52 | Ari Hiltunen | 34:20 | ||
1435 | Turengin Sarastus 2 (1355) | +6:37:05 | Juha Vesterinen | 39:18 | ||
1436 | V-S maakuntakomppania (1102) | +6:37:34 | Mikko Simola | 25:27 | ||
1437 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376) | +6:38:04 | Emma Ranni | 26:29 | ||
1438 | Viitamäen Veto (1566) | +6:38:10 | Kari Leimu | 37:34 | ||
1439 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1565) | +6:38:32 | Ahti Saali | 44:47 | ||
1440 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1228) | +6:38:34 | Jussi Hällström | 25:26 | ||
1441 | Salon Viesti (1153) | +6:39:06 | Antero Lehtoruusu | 27:49 | ||
1442 | Team Proxion (1912) | +6:39:38 | Aapo Tiilikainen | 30:49 | ||
1443 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (1974) | +6:40:37 | Elias Jetsonen | 33:12 | ||
1444 | Kehityssuunta (1808) | +6:40:38 | Simo Ritari | 33:24 | ||
1445 | Hihhulit (1197) | +6:41:12 | Ilari Ilmakunnas | 22:09 | ||
1446 | Kotipojat (1103) | +6:43:01 | Henna Kuittinen | 32:19 | ||
1447 | Kunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337) | +6:43:18 | Topi Haarlaa | 33:14 | ||
1448 | Outotec Lappeenranta (1406) | +6:43:55 | Manuel Teixeira | 32:32 | ||
1449 | Mettähäsä (1907) | +6:44:23 | Olli Meuronen | 35:39 | ||
1450 | Hirvensalon Heitto (1446) | +6:45:16 | Kimmo Leppänen | 37:39 | ||
1451 | Rasti-Vihti 5 (1599) | +6:45:58 | Erkki Liikanen | 29:04 | ||
1452 | Laihian Luja 4 (1537) | +6:46:54 | Jaakko Tyynelä | 26:42 | ||
1453 | Ette Löydä (1530) | +6:47:25 | Lauri Tonteri | 27:39 | ||
1454 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1325) | +6:47:43 | Henriikka Härmä | 39:23 | ||
1455 | SEW Service (1972) | +6:47:47 | Esko Mattila | 31:39 | ||
1456 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1645) | +6:48:20 | Jouni Leppä | 26:04 | ||
1457 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1340) | +6:48:40 | Veera Melvasalo | 24:44 | ||
1458 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272) | +6:48:54 | Jürgen Novak | 28:45 | ||
1459 | Puutteenperän Konkelot (1819) | +6:49:01 | Anssi Parikka | 33:26 | ||
1460 | KOMMEET Metsään kadonneet (1836) | +6:49:36 | Eero Tiitola | 1:07:56 | ||
1461 | Hyvä yri (1812) | +6:49:41 | Iina Lehtinen | 30:04 | ||
1462 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1443) | +6:50:02 | Jari Häkkinen | 26:45 | ||
1463 | KIWA Inspecta (1386) | +6:50:25 | Valtteri Herrala | 41:55 | ||
1464 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1156) | +6:50:30 | Mika Kuusisto | 31:12 | ||
1465 | Talvisalon Sukuvika (1793) | +6:50:32 | Timo Saarlo | 27:06 | ||
1466 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1485) | +6:50:34 | Minttu Paunu | 23:10 | ||
1467 | SK K3 (1499) | +6:51:20 | Vesa Jumppanen | 31:44 | ||
1468 | CSC (1519) | +6:51:23 | Kimmo Puustinen | 33:28 | ||
1469 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1373) | +6:51:37 | Markku Nyberg | 28:05 | ||
1470 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1492) | +6:51:38 | Juho Myyryläinen | 28:17 | ||
1471 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513) | +6:51:45 | Pekka Verkasalo | 1:18:17 | ||
1472 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1615) | +6:52:00 | Anu Kolari | 33:00 | ||
1473 | AC Liiga (1419) | +6:52:08 | Antti Viinikka | 44:37 | ||
1474 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1352) | +6:52:15 | Timo Lamminmäki | 28:37 | ||
1475 | OK77 7 (1092) | +6:52:27 | Robert Toivanen | 30:53 | ||
1476 | OK kunto OK (1608) | +6:52:47 | Petri Alhainen | 33:42 | ||
1477 | Basware (1630) | +6:52:56 | Jari Antikainen | 29:37 | ||
1478 | Suppaman ja Liekehtivä Rast (1944) | +6:53:42 | Uula Toikka | 33:23 | ||
1479 | Ark United 2 (1182) | +6:53:49 | Miikka Örn | 32:25 | ||
1480 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1613) | +6:53:55 | Tapio Ojala | 33:04 | ||
1481 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1154) | +6:54:40 | Pete Heinonen | 31:38 | ||
1482 | Knut Posse (1568) | +6:54:58 | Ville Erkkilä | 31:27 | ||
1483 | Suunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787) | +6:55:25 | Heini Rajala | 32:07 | ||
1484 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1384) | +6:55:27 | Jori Suhonen | 36:05 | ||
1485 | Saimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667) | +6:55:35 | Marjaana Hautaniemi | 32:55 | ||
1486 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (1257) | +6:55:36 | Marko Taipalus | 26:48 | ||
1487 | Team Autocenter (1830) | +6:56:24 | Juuso Järvelä | 24:29 | ||
1488 | Rajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814) | +6:57:07 | Aino Valkama | 33:40 | ||
1489 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242) | +6:57:12 | Juho Salminen | 27:13 | ||
1490 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138) | +6:58:48 | Inese Varna | 25:48 | ||
1491 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1460) | +6:59:22 | Eero Leppäkorpi | 31:01 | ||
1492 | Ruokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870) | +6:59:41 | Anders Genberg | 32:30 | ||
1493 | Tuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605) | +7:01:16 | Erkki Helminen | 42:21 | ||
1494 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521) | +7:01:39 | Jarmo Kortetjärvi | 26:38 | ||
1495 | Suunta Hukassa (1861) | +7:04:26 | Anton Uotila | 28:39 | ||
1496 | Nokian Tyres (1893) | +7:04:51 | Sari Larkkonen | 27:34 | ||
1497 | Kadettikurssi 67 (1844) | +7:05:19 | Petri Airaksinen | 37:19 | ||
1498 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263) | +7:07:37 | Markku Jaatinen | 31:05 | ||
1499 | salparasti (1057) | +7:07:41 | Karli Kund | 21:32 | ||
1500 | Valkealan Kajo 3 (1350) | +7:08:17 | Tuomas Pukkila | 25:14 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |