Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 6. leg Intermediate 2,7 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
201SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+1:59:54Johannes Bladh22:45
202SWEJärla Orientering 2 (101)+2:00:15Filipa Rodrigues22:11
203FINUrheilu Mehiläinen (514)+2:00:37Jani Vahala19:52
204SWEVästerås SOK (506)+2:00:54Johan Ahlström18:25
205ESTOK Pölva Kobras (209)+2:01:07Aleksander Kepler20:50
206SWELånghundra IF (107)+2:01:15Arvid Umegård17:29
207FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+2:01:20Sanna Paukkunen21:05
208LATIK Auseklis (183)+2:02:00Davis Solmanis17:23
209FINLynx 3 (238)+2:02:51Tuomas Metsälä17:42
210FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+2:02:56Marko Passila18:01
211NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+2:03:10Håvard Skriubakken22:21
212RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+2:03:40Yuriy Masniy16:37
213FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+2:03:42Henrik Palmen22:50
214RUSALKO-STOP (217)+2:03:47Aleksandr Vizimov20:24
215FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+2:03:49Tomi Kyrönlahti20:48
216SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+2:03:55Thomas Egger23:15
217NOREnga (264)+2:04:26Rolf Vestre18:06
218FINRasTiimi (220)+2:04:30Riku Koirikivi20:54
219NORNight Hawk (967)+2:05:07Andreas Dale19:58
220NORTrollelg (174)+2:05:14Olav Andreas Remmen19:28
221SWETäby OK (201)+2:05:44Johan Hofstedt19:28
222FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+2:06:09Ilari Ernamo20:29
223SWEGotlands OF (192)+2:06:23Fredrik Levin20:07
224SWEKöping-Kolsva OK (342)+2:06:47Niclas Larsson20:48
225FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+2:06:55Mikael Boström17:54
226FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+2:07:23Joni Hirvonen18:30
227SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+2:08:05Björn Karlsson18:54
228FINLynx 4 (321)+2:09:15Janne Aumo20:58
229ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+2:09:47Enrico Gottardo24:01
230SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+2:09:52Christoffer Ahlsén20:14
231FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat (259)+2:10:27Mikko Loukkaanhuhta24:04
232FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+2:10:30Lauri Nuuttila20:43
233FINPihkaniskat (212)+2:11:37Juha Skinnari20:13
234FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+2:11:39Casper Fingerroos22:09
235FINHyvinkään Rasti (284)+2:12:17Lauri Partanen19:13
236FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+2:12:41Jani Tamminen22:37
237SWEIFK Umeå 2 (228)+2:12:53Olof Malmberg19:22
238SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+2:13:19Ivan Forsgren16:09
239SWEFinspångs SOK (156)+2:13:43Martin Roudny17:03
240FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+2:14:18Jukka-Pekka Katajisto18:36
241SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+2:14:24Erik Hansson18:38
242SUIBussola OK (154)+2:14:27Erich Rea30:13
243FINOK77 2 (134)+2:14:28Ilari Visuri18:48
244FINTosta Lähtee-Team (179)+2:14:33Kimmo Lajunen19:24
245FINUlvilan Ura (272)+2:14:34Elias Lehtonen18:23
246RUSFryazino (239)+2:14:38Igor Gorbatenkov19:14
247FINSuomusjärven Sisu (350)+2:14:39Teemu Kerkola19:55
248LATOZONS OK (178)+2:14:44Normunds Leina22:44
249FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+2:14:44Esa Hongell19:45
250ESPCatalonia Team (162)+2:14:51David Tarrés19:12
251FINNavi 3 (724)+2:15:08Antti-Ville Salomaa25:20
252SWESöders-Tyresö (267)+2:15:27Oliver Petersen22:51
253FINKoovee 5 (291)+2:15:34Väinö Johansson17:07
254FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+2:15:41Jukka Havento18:53
255RUSMEPhI (276)+2:15:44Boris Durnov18:37
256LATOK Kapa (148)+2:16:18Nils Ciglis20:54
257FINSonkajärven Pahka (317)+2:16:26Erno-Kalle Rissanen18:48
258SWESundsvalls OK (275)+2:16:27Truls Lindholm21:19
259RUSPeterhof (1961)+2:16:55Daniil Danchishin20:29
260SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+2:17:33Peter Haldi19:42
261SWEFK Göingarna (254)+2:18:02Jesper Håkansson20:56
262FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+2:18:02Anton Hamppu18:49
263FINRasti 88 (226)+2:18:07Aleksi Välimaa21:43
264FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+2:18:08Tero Ojala21:22
265RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+2:18:09Vitaly Tetikov21:27
266FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (117)+2:18:21Artturi Hiiro21:34
267SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+2:18:52Samuel Stålnäbb29:18
268FINOlavin Rasti (247)+2:18:58Pekka Inkeri19:36
269NOROK Moss (570)+2:18:59Thomas Roskifte20:23
270FINSK Pohjantähti 2 (233)+2:19:05Jouni Savolainen20:52
271FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+2:19:07Samuli Lahdenperä29:13
272FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+2:19:10Henry Varis21:45
273FINReaktor Innovations (530)+2:19:13Olavi Kanerva22:25
274FINRasti-Jussit (349)+2:19:32Mikko Lähdesmäki16:43
275FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+2:20:27Hannu Oja19:20
276NOREmblem IL (379)+2:21:20Hallvard Tyldum22:03
277FINIK Falken (258)+2:21:56Niklas Wik20:44
278FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+2:22:09Jarno Pökälä23:39
279FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+2:22:11Tomi Kauppila21:27
280FINTampereen Pyrintö 6 (455)+2:22:24Konsta Pitkänen19:31
281LTUArboro OK (181)+2:23:29Kristis Stankevi#269ius20:22
282FINLynx 5 (468)+2:24:01Elli Virta19:28
283FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+2:24:02Jussi Koski19:06
284FINHiidenkiertäjät 3 (130)+2:24:14Ari Ahonen23:06
285SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+2:24:48Tomas Albinsson21:36
286FINRasti E4 (300)+2:24:49Timo Maukonen21:07
287NORGanddal IL (378)+2:25:36Tobias Rödde21:06
288FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+2:25:41Eero Tuomaala19:38
289SWEEksjö SOK 3 (295)+2:25:44Gabriella Bergander21:43
290FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot (336)+2:26:01Severi Aikio22:45
291FINIF Minken (491)+2:26:03Strandvall Sören19:43
292SWENyköpings OK 2 (592)+2:26:55Mikael Guttke26:54
293SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+2:27:04Josefin Tjernlund19:12
294NORByåsen IL (248)+2:27:06Lars Martin Hafstad21:09
295NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+2:27:10Öyvind Rummelhoff22:46
296FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+2:27:37Jukka Kyhäräinen22:16
297ESTOK Vöru (210)+2:28:30Indrek Kuusk23:55
298NORHeming Orientering (187)+2:28:52Henrik Jöranlid Reusch29:41
299FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+2:28:54Timo Makkonen30:07
300NORKonnerud IL (242)+2:29:20Andrea Ranvik31:49
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >