Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 6. leg Intermediate 2,7 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
601FINSuunta Jyväskylä 4 (434)+3:37:18Marko Nygård22:35
602NOROK Sköynar (995)+3:37:38Simen Hegstad29:48
603SWENxtgeneration OL (1864)+3:37:42Mattias Engström24:02
604FINMurut (399)+3:37:46Susanna Tervo21:59
605FINValkealan Kajo (475)+3:37:47Jarkko Munne27:08
606SWEVästerås SOK 2 (1515)+3:37:52Henrik Hamrefors22:31
607FINVictorious Secret (891)+3:38:50Vivian Lindholm23:11
608FINSaarijärven Pullistus 2 (970)+3:38:53TImo Ålgars27:54
609SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+3:39:07Johan Fochsen30:41
610FINSAL (785)+3:39:20Eero Rantala27:40
611FINJuuan Jänne (670)+3:39:24Risto Kuivalainen26:20
612SWEValbo AIF (648)+3:39:38David Björk19:35
613FINRasti-Jussit 3 (651)+3:39:44Hannes Rinkineva22:06
614FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+3:40:04Hannu Holappa24:19
615FINEtulan veljekset (546)+3:40:15Sami Etula31:38
616FINHiiltomiehet 2 (492)+3:40:16Ilona Tikkakoski25:04
617NORVang OL 2 (565)+3:40:37Fredrik Sveen36:01
618FINJussis seven (676)+3:40:38Jussi Laaksonen27:07
619FINPitkäjärven Vaeltajat (524)+3:40:43Touko Tupola23:54
620FINLammin Säkiä 2 (596)+3:40:46Jari Ansamaa31:27
621FINKemiön Kiilat (619)+3:41:07Matias Vanhanen22:24
622FINTeam Spiritual Saramäki (600)+3:41:12Harri Saramäki26:09
623FINNenosen veljekset (668)+3:41:18Sauli Nenonen24:02
624FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+3:41:24Joni Hurppu27:56
625LATOK Meridians 3 (729)+3:41:37Aivars Dzalbs25:46
626FINKunto Kaverit (794)+3:42:06Marko Pesonen25:05
627FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+3:42:09Tero Järvinen28:12
628FINUNO SK (867)+3:42:11Backman Daniel29:23
629FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132)+3:42:14Pekka Nykänen25:05
630FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+3:42:32Eero Liimatainen23:47
631FINSuunta Jyväskylä 6 (1479)+3:42:40Marko Kämäräinen22:24
632FINMuurlan Vihuri (690)+3:42:44Marko Jaatinen20:33
633FINRokkakoski SK (576)+3:42:52Pauli Lappalainen35:36
634FINKyrös-Rasti (873)+3:43:05Harri Meskanen27:55
635RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1180)+3:43:25Svetlana Raikova23:54
636FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904)+3:43:35Hannes Havukainen27:42
637FINTippausmonsterit (833)+3:43:40Markus Jokinen23:11
638FINMaavoimien Esikunta (374)+3:43:41Jukka Kurttila35:58
639FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561)+3:43:45Ville Tuomaala25:26
640FINTeam Electrofit (1343)+3:43:47Kimmo Keinänen23:23
641FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (562)+3:43:49Kari Hakuli28:07
642FINInkeroisten Terho (305)+3:43:53Nikolay Khramov35:06
643FINLappeen Riento 4 (581)+3:43:55Seppo Kylliäinen27:00
644FINFirstbeat (1018)+3:43:57Tapio Mäkinen39:00
645FINSievin Sisu (862)+3:43:57Olli Vesisenaho24:43
646FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620)+3:43:58Antti Ahvenjärvi22:38
647FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (747)+3:44:37Petteri Nieminen27:24
648FINPyhäjärven Pohti (1006)+3:44:42Arto Happo26:12
649FINKarsu.fi (647)+3:44:45Mikko Frisk21:08
650FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (721)+3:44:48Rasmus Amper25:19
651FINSerkkujen yö (879)+3:44:52Hannu Valjakka25:23
652SWETibro OK (851)+3:45:26Thomas Ljungqvist35:18
653FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (339)+3:45:40Markus Hannula23:06
654FINRastipukit (557)+3:45:51Mika Heikkinen26:06
655FINIK Falken 2 (901)+3:45:51Christoffer Melin28:59
656FINPullin serkut (577)+3:45:57Esa Korpela24:34
657FINNärpes OK 2 (910)+3:46:33Johan Langels27:19
658SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (730)+3:46:54Lars Brickstad26:26
659FINMaasotakoulu LPR (636)+3:46:57Ville Nykänen22:53
660FINJärvenpään Palo (659)+3:47:29Ari Haajanen23:51
661FINSK Vuoksi 2 (542)+3:47:30Ari Kosunen23:46
662FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+3:47:35Esa Tihilä32:39
663SWESkarpnäcks OL (768)+3:47:57Mathias Myrefelt24:29
664FINMalax IF 2 (1141)+3:48:17Kevin Solvin24:51
665FINKuusiston Jylhä (538)+3:48:21Jani Nevalainen26:57
666FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (982)+3:48:25Mikko Inget31:36
667FINRastivarsat 3 (532)+3:48:31Olli-Pekka Vuori25:30
668FINUrjalan Urheilijat (944)+3:48:40Timo Siivonen25:09
669FINPET orienteering Finland (820)+3:48:42Jaakko Lattu24:57
670FINEspoon Suunta 8 (759)+3:48:53Emmi Markki25:48
671FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797)+3:48:57Timo Ronkainen25:27
672FINKönnin Kuokkamiehet (983)+3:49:14Jouni Loisa26:05
673FINLankkuan Kyläjoukkue (654)+3:49:24Timo Ahonen27:19
674FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1008)+3:50:45Jukka Laiho25:27
675FINIivolan Team (1186)+3:50:48Samuli Kolu35:51
676FINHakuliset (540)+3:51:26Jukka Hakulinen32:19
677FINRC Eemeli (635)+3:51:45Mikko Laurikkala27:18
678ESTSK Mercury (501)+3:52:04Marti Kaljuve21:45
679FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (697)+3:52:12Pasi Viberg29:04
680FINRempsun Metalli (702)+3:52:17Kaija Rantoja28:03
681NORIF Sturla 2 (1226)+3:52:17Snorre Frydenlund31:38
682FINPihkaniskat 7 (438)+3:53:19Tuomas Karhumäki28:06
683FINJyväskylän Metsänkävijät (527)+3:53:22Atte Wahlström34:20
684FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (684)+3:53:22Jukka Lehtonen56:25
685FINViimeinen Rastiretki (715)+3:53:27Jukka Pispala40:13
686FINLauttakylän Luja (598)+3:53:29Heikki Norri23:22
687FINRamboll Finland (998)+3:53:30Matti Holopainen1:06:05
688FINSupertalentit (691)+3:53:41Tuomas Nuutinen33:08
689LATSurikati (658)+3:53:51Seilis Oskars20:24
690NORLorry Classic (1809)+3:54:09Vigdis Hoböl26:54
691NORWing OK 2 (857)+3:54:12Rune Sträte21:12
692FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo (464)+3:54:26Jukka Nikander23:41
693FINTeam Azure (779)+3:54:43Tommi Niskanen39:17
694FINLiperin Taimi (824)+3:54:59Mika Antrela31:01
695FINHönöt SK (900)+3:55:03Tino Silfver30:12
696SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (535)+3:55:03Joel Udd24:34
697FINKoovee 8 (1212)+3:55:06Jari Rantala31:10
698FINHellanmaan Teräs (500)+3:55:06Juha-Ville Lahdensuo26:42
699FINYläneen Kiri (812)+3:55:14Eero Joukas18:53
700SWEOK Kullingshof (663)+3:55:14Simon Wallman29:24
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >