Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 6. leg Intermediate 2,7 km

1FINTampereen Pyrintö (14)5:12:39Aleksi Niemi14:39
2NORIL Tyrving (11)+34Andreas Kyburz13:36
3SWEStora Tuna OK (8)+35Anton Sjökvist14:01
4SWEIFK Göteborg (2)+5:04Kasper Fosser14:42
5SWEOK Linne (13)+5:11Albin Ridefelt13:32
6FINTurun Metsänkävijät (33)+5:28Uldis Upitis13:51
7FINKalevan Rasti (6)+6:35Pavel Kubat14:50
8NORNydalens SK (7)+7:58Elias Jonsson14:27
9FINPaimion Rasti (3)+8:14Nicolas Rio16:23
10FINKoovee (1)+9:21Olexander Kratov13:28
11FINHiidenkiertäjät (10)+14:32Olli-Pekka Koistinen16:16
12FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31)+15:32Aleksi Karppinen14:43
13NORFrol IL (17)+18:28Simon Jakobsson16:22
14NORNTNUI (12)+18:49Vegard Jarvis Vestergård15:29
15SWEÄrla IF (42)+21:06Robbin Kantarp14:10
16FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (18)+21:17Veli Kangas15:26
17SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+21:21Jonas Leandersson14:15
18NORFredrikstad SK (15)+21:24Martin Hubmann14:32
19NORHalden SK (4)+22:47Olav Lundanes13:18
20FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (50)+23:39Tuomo Lahtinen16:27
21FINKalevan Rasti 2 (84)+23:47Lauri Nenonen15:13
22SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+24:50Rasmus Svantesson15:28
23FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (35)+25:01Tuomo Mäkelä16:25
24SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (36)+25:14Filip Ossiansson14:36
25NORBäkkelagets SK (40)+25:17Sven Hellmüller15:58
26FINKoovee 2 (98)+25:30Pryjma Fryderyk16:11
27SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna (9)+25:31Rickard Börjesson15:05
28SWEJärla Orientering (32)+26:43Anton Nilsson14:43
29SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (44)+26:45Sebastian Daland15:46
30SWETullinge SK (161)+27:54Markus Adolfsson16:44
31NORKristiansand OK (57)+28:34Morten Jörgensen15:25
32FINLynx (23)+28:35Aapo Leskinen15:31
33RUSKuzmolovo OS (53)+28:39Aleksandr Raikov16:22
34SUIOLV Baselland (28)+29:14Jannis Schönleber16:10
35SWEIFK Moras OK (41)+31:25Florian Attinger15:59
36FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (25)+31:56Tobia Pezzati14:40
37NORNydalens SK 2 (39)+32:12Kornelius Krizsat-Lövfald16:38
38FINVehkalahden Veikot (26)+33:36Eero Inkeri16:17
39SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (136)+34:58Martin Hammarberg15:59
40SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (19)+35:00Björn Cederberg14:26
41SWEOK Denseln (48)+35:03Damien Renard15:36
42FINNavi (21)+35:06Topias Ahola17:56
43SWEOK Kolmården (66)+35:31Marcin Biederman16:16
44SWEOK Linne 2 (59)+36:33Mats Troeng15:49
45SWEHagaby GoIF (30)+37:15Jakob Wallenhammar16:16
46SWEOK Orion (24)+37:16Nick Gebert15:06
47FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+38:18Otakar Hirs16:12
48FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2 (34)+39:44Endijs D. Titomers20:39
49SWEOK Tisaren (27)+40:38Mathias Drage16:44
50SUIOl Norska (52)+40:48Ueli Werren15:42
51FINOK Trian (51)+40:53Petteri Muukkonen15:53
52SWEOK Kåre (56)+41:26Emil Åberg17:14
53SWEOK Hällen (71)+41:58Gustaf Sundbüe17:28
54SWEOK Ravinen (16)+42:13Ruslan Glebov13:57
55FINPaimion Rasti 2 (61)+42:34Tero Heikkilä17:21
56SWEIFK Göteborg 3 (133)+42:43Jakob Eng19:15
57NORIL Tyrving 2 (105)+43:50Lukas Peterson15:48
58FINTurun Suunnistajat (78)+44:23Ville Kinnala17:07
59FINHiisirasti (29)+44:41Igor Popof16:10
60LTUIGTISA (38)+45:03Donatas Stulgys16:35
61FINMS Parma 2 (90)+45:16Eero Lapila16:58
62SWEVäxjö OK (100)+45:29Isac Ericsson16:54
63FINMS Parma (22)+45:35Jonas Hubacek15:23
64SWENyköpings OK (94)+46:45Nik Rey17:21
65NORLillomarka OL (85)+47:04Elias Skjolden Sörensen21:17
66SWEGöteborg Majorna OK (37)+47:32Jonas Merz15:44
67SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58)+48:11Erik Wigle16:26
68SWESävedalens AIK (64)+50:37Dmitry Mikalkin15:43
69SWEHestra IF (75)+54:08Martin Larsson19:08
70FINRajamäen Rykmentti (62)+54:53Tapio Perä24:28
71NORHalden SK 2 (63)+54:59Öyvind Helgerud18:06
72FINOK77 (132)+58:14Mikael Donner18:22
73RUSNord West (68)+58:41Daniil Kashin15:30
74SWEEksjö SOK (70)+59:08Andreas Bergander16:05
75NORNTNUI 2 (76)+59:34August Asheim Brikeland16:00
76SWEOK Orion 3 (993)+59:37Alexander Bernaciak16:00
77FINLappeen Riento (72)+59:39Ville Saikko15:53
78DENOK Pan Århus (67)+59:42Jonas Munthe16:15
79SWELinköpings OK (79)+59:46Victor Bergstrand15:58
80SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97)+1:00:08Andreas Gustafsson17:53
81SWESnättringe SK (112)+1:01:11Mattias Kallhauge17:30
82SWEAttunda OK (95)+1:03:00Karl Enges16:46
83SWEIFK Umeå (111)+1:04:22Joel Sjölander20:42
84NORFreidig SPK (143)+1:05:08Mattis Holt18:48
85FINVaajakosken Terä (20)+1:05:10Andrew Barnett18:45
86NORFrol IL 2 (119)+1:05:21Vegard Ressem17:18
87FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (80)+1:05:23Jakub Hruska16:59
88FINTurun Metsänkävijät 3 (137)+1:07:11Manu M. Mutka20:04
89SWEOK Ravinen 2 (77)+1:07:27Richard Robinson17:06
90FINPargas IF (335)+1:08:40Alex Virtala17:48
91FINEspoon Suunta (45)+1:08:49Josh Beech16:47
92NORNTNUI 3 (127)+1:09:22Sturla Frydenlund16:29
93SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2 (81)+1:09:50Joakim Eliasson15:48
94FINKuopion Suunnistajat (109)+1:10:15Antto-Iiro Suhonen17:50
95FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (87)+1:10:17Patrik Väisänen17:59
96SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (55)+1:11:00Rikard Claesson16:26
97FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (118)+1:11:23Antti Anttonen18:58
98SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49)+1:11:51Nathan Lawson17:53
99SWERehns BK (69)+1:11:57Patrik Blom17:00
100SWEBergnäsets AIK (131)+1:13:18Gunnar Hafskjold Holmgren16:40
101SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+1:13:22Ondrej Vystavel17:06
102SWESävedalens AIK 2 (139)+1:13:24Jonas Palm18:15
103SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+1:13:49Olof Eriksson18:33
104SWEÄrla IF 2 (170)+1:13:52Oscar Vångell16:53
105FINLapuan Virkiä (175)+1:15:15Daniil Botygin17:45
106FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+1:16:06Miika Korppi19:28
107FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+1:17:23Markus Simonen19:26
108SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+1:19:23Kristian Dahlström17:18
109FINLynx 2 (121)+1:19:28Mikko Salervo17:22
110SWEMarkbygdens OK (149)+1:19:31Edvin Carlsson18:30
111SUICA Rosé (682)+1:20:36Christian Renevey20:51
112FINOK Trian 2 (125)+1:21:23Kristian Salo18:39
113FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+1:21:55Ville Uitto18:53
114FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+1:22:23Markku Elo16:14
115SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+1:22:32Albin Andersson15:57
116SWESundbybergs IK (204)+1:22:57David Mellin19:13
117SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+1:24:11Peter Arnesson17:38
118NORIL Koll (890)+1:24:13Anders Öksenholt18:38
119FINNavi 2 (211)+1:24:16Teijo Marttinen19:37
120NOROppsal orientering (120)+1:25:25Ola Marius Pedersen18:15
121SWEGävle OK (103)+1:25:27Felix Silver17:56
122FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+1:25:28Väinö Venetjoki16:36
123FINKoovee 3 (128)+1:25:29Otso Westerlund16:01
124BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+1:25:30Igorioha Lychkov-Xybman16:57
125FINSuunta Jyväskylä (60)+1:25:31Marko Tölli16:50
126NORVaregg IL (172)+1:25:33Stian Rykkje16:43
127FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+1:26:27Ilmari Aho17:01
128SWESkogslöparna (165)+1:26:28Arvid Strandberg19:10
129SWEIFK Göteborg 4 (371)+1:26:33Daniel Netz19:06
130FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+1:27:58Olli Väätäinen18:54
131FINSK Pohjantähti (86)+1:28:13Sampo Rahko18:56
132FINIF Femman (92)+1:28:28Peter Sundelin19:38
133NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+1:28:28Harri Luchsinger18:09
134SWELinköpings OK 2 (270)+1:28:30Bertil Eronn17:59
135FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+1:28:32Petri Noponen17:55
136NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+1:30:27Andreas G. Polden17:27
137FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+1:30:55Luukas Valtonen17:13
138FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+1:31:21Atte Mäkelä18:28
139FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+1:31:46Topias Kemppi16:01
140FINMS Parma 4 (218)+1:33:05Timo Ritasalo17:57
141FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+1:34:01Nuutti Pirhonen21:37
142SWEResultat AB (74)+1:34:11Robert Wallstén17:11
143FINMS Parma 3 (177)+1:34:38Samuli Rousku19:15
144LATOK Ogre (110)+1:35:26Mikus Zvirbulis18:27
145SWEEksjö SOK 2 (189)+1:35:34Mattis Persson16:47
146SWEOK Södertörn (106)+1:35:44Nikolai Petrovets17:52
147FINSK Uusi (144)+1:36:51Samuli Saukkonen18:53
148FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+1:36:56Aapo Laiho17:16
149SWEJärfälla OK (227)+1:37:00Jefta Langerak19:49
150FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+1:37:44Teemu Köngäs17:36
151FINIlmavoimat (205)+1:37:50Ilkka Pääkkönen19:46
152NORBäkkelagets SK 2 (147)+1:41:34Martin Schälli17:36
153NORAsker SK (547)+1:41:37Björnar Lövli23:27
154CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+1:41:39Vit Zakouril18:13
155SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+1:41:42Sandro Brogli18:24
156FINRastivarsat (225)+1:41:47Aleksandr Saberzhanov18:27
157SWEOK Roxen (941)+1:41:54Hugo Dalhammer19:31
158SWEOK Landehof (236)+1:42:16Mattias Holmstrand17:40
159FINHiidenkiertäjät 5 (169)+1:42:21Harri Räty17:26
160ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+1:42:22Andreas Kraas17:26
161FINIF Brahe (194)+1:43:18Emil Johansson26:01
162FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+1:43:29Miika Laine19:17
163FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+1:44:04Joonas Hirvi18:54
164SWEOK Linne 4 (253)+1:44:12Johanna Trummer19:37
165FINHauhon Sisu (223)+1:45:25Ville Heikkilä17:27
166RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+1:45:45Mikhail Buimov20:40
167SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+1:46:45Denisa Kosova19:45
168FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+1:46:52Henri Taanila18:19
169SWEKFUM Örebro OK (135)+1:47:03Martin Fagerlund19:36
170FINKoovee 4 (206)+1:48:16Henrik Hihnala23:01
171NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+1:48:20Maren Jansson Haverstad20:57
172RUSNord West 2 (129)+1:48:47Vitalii Chusov16:48
173IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+1:49:13Bradley Lundanes17:20
174SWEOK Hällen 2 (255)+1:49:23Mikael Kindborn23:51
175LATOK Meridians (163)+1:49:53Kristaps Bruners17:31
176SWEIF Hagen (362)+1:51:11Albin Alsiö20:48
177SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (266)+1:51:38Jonas Halai19:36
178SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (182)+1:51:47Martin Holth19:44
179NORÅs-NMBU Orientering (949)+1:51:51Henrik Upsal18:52
180FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+1:52:10Mikko Töyrylä19:59
181FINPellon Ponsi (104)+1:52:33Jaakko Tervo22:32
182FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+1:52:40Tuomas Hakkarainen20:27
183FINOK Raseborg (215)+1:53:29Pekka Vesterinen16:39
184RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+1:53:34Sergey Osipov17:07
185SWEOK Rodhen (188)+1:53:38Axel Bergström17:14
186FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2 (200)+1:53:44Petri Rusanen17:53
187FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+1:54:31Juha Matilainen19:10
188SWESnättringe SK 2 (439)+1:55:15Tobias Karlsson21:36
189CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+1:56:38Filip Adamek19:15
190SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+1:56:46Linus Rispling22:41
191NORNTNUI 4 (712)+1:57:58Ole Jörgen Bogen Arenth22:26
192DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+1:58:10Oscar David Jensen17:34
193LTUAzuolas (146)+1:58:15Mantas Rimkus16:23
194FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+1:58:15Santeri Kirjavainen24:28
195FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+1:58:18Kai Reiman22:51
196FINSK Vuoksi (261)+1:58:29Jorma Ojalainen21:00
197FINEspoon Akilles (140)+1:58:31Teemu Ritasalo17:36
198DENOK Pan Århus 2 (208)+1:58:52Jason Krogh-Pedersen16:33
199LTUMedeina (241)+1:59:13Mantas DruMan-Drulia22:51
200FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+1:59:44Jarkko Kaplas19:19
201SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+1:59:54Johannes Bladh22:45
202SWEJärla Orientering 2 (101)+2:00:15Filipa Rodrigues22:11
203FINUrheilu Mehiläinen (514)+2:00:37Jani Vahala19:52
204SWEVästerås SOK (506)+2:00:54Johan Ahlström18:25
205ESTOK Pölva Kobras (209)+2:01:07Aleksander Kepler20:50
206SWELånghundra IF (107)+2:01:15Arvid Umegård17:29
207FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+2:01:20Sanna Paukkunen21:05
208LATIK Auseklis (183)+2:02:00Davis Solmanis17:23
209FINLynx 3 (238)+2:02:51Tuomas Metsälä17:42
210FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+2:02:56Marko Passila18:01
211NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+2:03:10Håvard Skriubakken22:21
212RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+2:03:40Yuriy Masniy16:37
213FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+2:03:42Henrik Palmen22:50
214RUSALKO-STOP (217)+2:03:47Aleksandr Vizimov20:24
215FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+2:03:49Tomi Kyrönlahti20:48
216SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+2:03:55Thomas Egger23:15
217NOREnga (264)+2:04:26Rolf Vestre18:06
218FINRasTiimi (220)+2:04:30Riku Koirikivi20:54
219NORNight Hawk (967)+2:05:07Andreas Dale19:58
220NORTrollelg (174)+2:05:14Olav Andreas Remmen19:28
221SWETäby OK (201)+2:05:44Johan Hofstedt19:28
222FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+2:06:09Ilari Ernamo20:29
223SWEGotlands OF (192)+2:06:23Fredrik Levin20:07
224SWEKöping-Kolsva OK (342)+2:06:47Niclas Larsson20:48
225FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+2:06:55Mikael Boström17:54
226FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+2:07:23Joni Hirvonen18:30
227SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+2:08:05Björn Karlsson18:54
228FINLynx 4 (321)+2:09:15Janne Aumo20:58
229ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+2:09:47Enrico Gottardo24:01
230SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+2:09:52Christoffer Ahlsén20:14
231FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat (259)+2:10:27Mikko Loukkaanhuhta24:04
232FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+2:10:30Lauri Nuuttila20:43
233FINPihkaniskat (212)+2:11:37Juha Skinnari20:13
234FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+2:11:39Casper Fingerroos22:09
235FINHyvinkään Rasti (284)+2:12:17Lauri Partanen19:13
236FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+2:12:41Jani Tamminen22:37
237SWEIFK Umeå 2 (228)+2:12:53Olof Malmberg19:22
238SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+2:13:19Ivan Forsgren16:09
239SWEFinspångs SOK (156)+2:13:43Martin Roudny17:03
240FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+2:14:18Jukka-Pekka Katajisto18:36
241SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+2:14:24Erik Hansson18:38
242SUIBussola OK (154)+2:14:27Erich Rea30:13
243FINOK77 2 (134)+2:14:28Ilari Visuri18:48
244FINTosta Lähtee-Team (179)+2:14:33Kimmo Lajunen19:24
245FINUlvilan Ura (272)+2:14:34Elias Lehtonen18:23
246RUSFryazino (239)+2:14:38Igor Gorbatenkov19:14
247FINSuomusjärven Sisu (350)+2:14:39Teemu Kerkola19:55
248LATOZONS OK (178)+2:14:44Normunds Leina22:44
249FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+2:14:44Esa Hongell19:45
250ESPCatalonia Team (162)+2:14:51David Tarrés19:12
251FINNavi 3 (724)+2:15:08Antti-Ville Salomaa25:20
252SWESöders-Tyresö (267)+2:15:27Oliver Petersen22:51
253FINKoovee 5 (291)+2:15:34Väinö Johansson17:07
254FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+2:15:41Jukka Havento18:53
255RUSMEPhI (276)+2:15:44Boris Durnov18:37
256LATOK Kapa (148)+2:16:18Nils Ciglis20:54
257FINSonkajärven Pahka (317)+2:16:26Erno-Kalle Rissanen18:48
258SWESundsvalls OK (275)+2:16:27Truls Lindholm21:19
259RUSPeterhof (1961)+2:16:55Daniil Danchishin20:29
260SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+2:17:33Peter Haldi19:42
261SWEFK Göingarna (254)+2:18:02Jesper Håkansson20:56
262FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+2:18:02Anton Hamppu18:49
263FINRasti 88 (226)+2:18:07Aleksi Välimaa21:43
264FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+2:18:08Tero Ojala21:22
265RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+2:18:09Vitaly Tetikov21:27
266FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (117)+2:18:21Artturi Hiiro21:34
267SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+2:18:52Samuel Stålnäbb29:18
268FINOlavin Rasti (247)+2:18:58Pekka Inkeri19:36
269NOROK Moss (570)+2:18:59Thomas Roskifte20:23
270FINSK Pohjantähti 2 (233)+2:19:05Jouni Savolainen20:52
271FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+2:19:07Samuli Lahdenperä29:13
272FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+2:19:10Henry Varis21:45
273FINReaktor Innovations (530)+2:19:13Olavi Kanerva22:25
274FINRasti-Jussit (349)+2:19:32Mikko Lähdesmäki16:43
275FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+2:20:27Hannu Oja19:20
276NOREmblem IL (379)+2:21:20Hallvard Tyldum22:03
277FINIK Falken (258)+2:21:56Niklas Wik20:44
278FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+2:22:09Jarno Pökälä23:39
279FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+2:22:11Tomi Kauppila21:27
280FINTampereen Pyrintö 6 (455)+2:22:24Konsta Pitkänen19:31
281LTUArboro OK (181)+2:23:29Kristis Stankevi#269ius20:22
282FINLynx 5 (468)+2:24:01Elli Virta19:28
283FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+2:24:02Jussi Koski19:06
284FINHiidenkiertäjät 3 (130)+2:24:14Ari Ahonen23:06
285SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+2:24:48Tomas Albinsson21:36
286FINRasti E4 (300)+2:24:49Timo Maukonen21:07
287NORGanddal IL (378)+2:25:36Tobias Rödde21:06
288FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+2:25:41Eero Tuomaala19:38
289SWEEksjö SOK 3 (295)+2:25:44Gabriella Bergander21:43
290FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot (336)+2:26:01Severi Aikio22:45
291FINIF Minken (491)+2:26:03Strandvall Sören19:43
292SWENyköpings OK 2 (592)+2:26:55Mikael Guttke26:54
293SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+2:27:04Josefin Tjernlund19:12
294NORByåsen IL (248)+2:27:06Lars Martin Hafstad21:09
295NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+2:27:10Öyvind Rummelhoff22:46
296FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+2:27:37Jukka Kyhäräinen22:16
297ESTOK Vöru (210)+2:28:30Indrek Kuusk23:55
298NORHeming Orientering (187)+2:28:52Henrik Jöranlid Reusch29:41
299FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+2:28:54Timo Makkonen30:07
300NORKonnerud IL (242)+2:29:20Andrea Ranvik31:49
301SWEUmeå OK (319)+2:29:38Jakob Nilsson21:48
302SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+2:29:42Arvid Eriksson21:40
303FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+2:30:04Peetu Rantala23:42
304FINTurun NMKY (376)+2:30:15Juho Tammi20:49
305NORIndre Östfold OK (375)+2:30:25Fredrik Larsen20:57
306RUSUltra (145)+2:30:27Dzmitry Papou23:26
307FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta (406)+2:30:49Teemu Kettula23:03
308FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+2:30:55Barbora Zhanalova21:02
309FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+2:31:43Tommi Tervakangas21:05
310SWEIF Rigor (381)+2:32:01Stefan Graad22:44
311FINKoovee 6 (497)+2:32:38Joose Nurmela20:21
312FINOK Botnia (326)+2:32:52Mickel Forsell20:52
313RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+2:33:01Alexander Litvinov21:21
314SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+2:33:04Cyril Baumann24:36
315FINHiiltomiehet (268)+2:33:15Valtteri Heinimaa20:26
316SWEKFUM Örebro OK 2 (716)+2:33:18Lars-Erik Arlebo17:11
317RUSLeader PTZ (922)+2:33:29Maksim Martynov24:20
318FINRasti-Jyry (483)+2:33:52Mika Ovaskainen23:43
319FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+2:33:52Jori Känsäkoski27:02
320FINDowntown 65 (396)+2:34:12Kalle Luokola22:24
321NOREmit (364)+2:34:18Mika Kulmala26:07
322FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+2:34:22Ville Nummela22:22
323POLWKS SLASK (792)+2:34:47Karol Gmur26:48
324FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+2:35:01Heikki Niininen24:57
325GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+2:35:20Connor Smith20:33
326FINTio Rättens Män (419)+2:35:36Jukka Salo30:55
327FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+2:36:20Lauri Huotari21:34
328FINRastiseiska (466)+2:36:20Akseli Ketola22:45
329FINRasti-Lukko (108)+2:36:22Kimmo Mieskoski17:26
330FINSappion Veikot (643)+2:36:24Eero Aittolampi22:09
331FINKarjaan Ura (481)+2:36:27Josefina Sundman19:42
332FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+2:37:53Alexei Pavilainen19:56
333FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+2:37:55Anssi Koirikivi19:32
334RUSNord West 3 (632)+2:38:23Denis Korotchenko25:48
335FINOK77 3 (469)+2:38:26Jyrki Jäppinen21:04
336FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+2:38:29Mikko Rapakko24:39
337FINOK Trian 3 (281)+2:38:30Eetu Liukkonen21:07
338FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+2:39:05Pekka Nissinen30:11
339FINLapuan Virkiä 3 (1082)+2:39:34Juuso Tuomaala19:34
340FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+2:39:37Janne Joensivu17:38
341SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+2:39:43Matthias Bryner17:27
342RUSOmega (196)+2:39:47Aleksandr Isaev17:50
343RUSLegenda (231)+2:39:53Kirill Kudryavtsev18:49
344SWEÄrla IF 3 (587)+2:39:55Leonore Winkler20:20
345FINOK Trian 4 (531)+2:39:56Tim Kankfelt18:08
346RUSYaroslavl (286)+2:39:57Alexandr Angelov17:54
347FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+2:39:58Antti Puroila22:34
348ESTVärska OK Peko (265)+2:40:01Raul Kangur19:52
349FINLammin Säkiä (311)+2:40:29Topi Seppänen19:43
350FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+2:40:35Tommy Haglund21:44
351FINInbetweeners (1783)+2:40:37Johannes Virta28:28
352RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+2:40:59Viacheslav Matrosenkov22:07
353FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+2:41:01Simon Fröjdö19:09
354FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+2:41:03Venla Taulavuori21:31
355NORVang OL (451)+2:41:45Njaal Melby22:32
356FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+2:41:57Simo Lindgren17:09
357FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+2:42:05Jorma Joutsensaari23:50
358FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+2:42:10Heikki Tonteri20:10
359SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+2:42:14Alexander Ahlsén30:17
360RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+2:42:23Sergey Grushin19:26
361FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+2:42:35Ari Hiiri22:09
362FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+2:42:44Samuli Valonen25:10
363SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+2:43:05Fiona Bunn20:59
364RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+2:43:36Konstantin Amelichev19:06
365SWEMyggans OS (353)+2:44:17Erik Sundberg19:32
366SWEJönköpings OK (382)+2:44:24Klas Friborg21:49
367SWEDela 2 (257)+2:44:30Johan Halvarsson19:47
368FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3 (292)+2:44:32Miro Tuomala18:57
369SWEJärfälla OK 2 (568)+2:44:39Ludwig Bergfalk24:02
370NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+2:44:41William Skaug23:32
371FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+2:44:43Miska Kuusikko20:37
372SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+2:44:45Christian Redtzer19:29
373LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+2:44:51Kaspars Purmalis22:48
374FINRasti-Nokia (366)+2:45:00Petteri Hakala19:12
375FINSuunta Jyväskylä 5 (354)+2:45:16Ilkka Laakso20:46
376FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+2:45:54Salla Saarijärvi19:53
377FINMS Parma 5 (479)+2:45:57Josef Hubacek19:45
378FIN7 Oikein (1702)+2:45:59Eki Munukka20:30
379NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+2:46:02Assaf Bar-Nathan26:14
380NORModum OL (237)+2:46:12Arno Lilja Grönhovd19:43
381FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+2:46:41Hannu Heinilä23:39
382FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+2:46:42Pekka Valjakka21:53
383FINNostars (337)+2:46:48Janne Syrjäläinen24:26
384FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+2:46:54Vihersalo Markku23:26
385FINLahden Taimi (289)+2:46:58Seppo Pohjoisaho20:34
386FINUV SISSIT (693)+2:47:03Janne Mäkinen24:49
387FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+2:47:15Tomi Paasimaa24:54
388FINEx-Legends (229)+2:47:34Kari Juvaste22:44
389FINSavon Suunta (299)+2:47:37Eero Thitz21:22
390NORIF Sturla (550)+2:47:48Lukas Klausen33:05
391FINLinnankiertäjät (764)+2:47:54Jukka Nikulainen23:16
392SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+2:47:54Boris Bauman21:56
393USAOUSA (421)+2:48:00Adrian Vartia25:27
394FINOK Terjärv (298)+2:48:38August Högnabba24:02
395FINLaihian Luja (271)+2:48:40Matti Laasanen17:54
396FINSuunta Jurva (583)+2:48:52Kai Kamila20:04
397NORRaumar Orientering (251)+2:49:03Tommy Skaarboe20:58
398NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+2:49:24Björn-Victor Larsen26:43
399FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+2:49:26Timo Salin26:11
400FINTampereen Pyrintö 7 (341)+2:50:05Akseli Julkunen17:41
401FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+2:50:18Martttinen Harri20:56
402SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+2:50:24Urs Tschamper19:07
403FINOK Trian 10 (634)+2:50:56Charlotta Pihlflykt25:09
404FINRastiPiikkiö (322)+2:51:00Jukka Alinikula22:17
405SWEOK Älvsjö Örby (1065)+2:51:07Lars Berggren19:51
406SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+2:51:12Rasmus Kihl20:21
407FINTurun Metsänkävijät 4 (245)+2:51:27Timo Lainema18:54
408FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+2:51:45Juha Uuskoski22:58
409FINNärpes OK (423)+2:51:57Anders Weckström18:49
410FINBertelin pojat (560)+2:52:26Mikko Niskanen22:59
411FINVeikkaus (683)+2:52:30Pekka Kuusisto19:59
412FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko (615)+2:52:31Jarmo Aho20:47
413FINHyvinkään Rasti 2 (358)+2:52:50Joonas Ojanen19:38
414SWEGävle OK 2 (330)+2:52:56Isak Berggren21:05
415FINUtin Jääkärirykmentti (1971)+2:52:59Hannu Korhonen19:33
416FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+2:53:06Mikko Kiero20:16
417NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+2:54:08Sunniva Omdal23:43
418SWELeksands OK (461)+2:54:12Per Spik20:45
419LTUOK Fortuna (665)+2:54:44Robertas Jauniskis19:44
420FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+2:55:31Peter Virkalahti22:41
421FINOK77 9 (1409)+2:55:41Nooa Kenttä24:50
422SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+2:55:45Piero Sannicolo20:17
423FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+2:55:58Joona Vuorela27:44
424FINPussin Kiristäjät (533)+2:56:08Kristian Husman23:42
425FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+2:56:15Arvo Ahola21:29
426NORTönsberg og omegn OL (505)+2:56:21Trond Evensen24:52
427FINTosta Lähtee-Team 2 (656)+2:56:26Mika Korhonen22:58
428FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+2:56:42Ilari Nokka20:34
429RUSOmega 2 (285)+2:57:48Maksim Simakov20:03
430SWETacton Systems AB (614)+2:58:04Erik Ruda21:41
431FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+2:58:15Matias Kinnunen26:21
432FINVaajakosken Terä 2 (91)+2:58:19Evan Barnett24:31
433SWEOK Kolmården 2 (1573)+2:59:01Simon Johansson22:17
434SWERånäs OK (400)+2:59:05Mårten Rostö19:54
435FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+2:59:08Taito Jeskanen22:05
436NORStjördals-Blink Orientering (429)+2:59:10Lars Ström24:04
437FINHelppoRasti (413)+2:59:20Sampsa Kavander27:23
438FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+2:59:22Vesa Kiiskinen24:33
439HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+2:59:31David Tas22:19
440FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+2:59:48Rauno Hakala18:22
441NORWing OK (486)+2:59:52Johannes Midtbö24:51
442FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+3:00:31Marko Haapaniemi27:38
443LATOK Arona (274)+3:00:57Artems Babins21:34
444SWENynäshamns OK (1034)+3:01:15Andreas Persson24:36
445FINTurun Metsänkävijät 6 (426)+3:01:26Antti Muilu22:29
446SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+3:02:00Kristoffer Edshage20:11
447FINOC Toffee (473)+3:02:22Timo Leismala24:25
448LATBurkanciems OK (221)+3:02:33Matiss Leitlands25:34
449SWETriona (1840)+3:02:34Lars Nordvall24:40
450FINSuunta 2000 (490)+3:02:42Marko Vapa23:19
451LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+3:03:35Sergejs Sadrins21:51
452FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+3:03:37Oskar Paakkarinen25:12
453FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+3:03:38Aino Asklöf22:32
454FINNastolan Terä (436)+3:03:41Pasi Koistinen25:08
455NORÖk-94 (495)+3:03:42Öystein Kildahl25:43
456FINTyrwään Woima (545)+3:03:44Visa Metsälä24:38
457FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+3:03:55Tommi Hirvonen22:26
458FINPargas IF 2 (750)+3:04:04Ove Arén22:59
459FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+3:04:22Teemu Launio23:29
460SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+3:04:27Ronny Nordgren21:35
461ESTPuujalad (416)+3:04:29Marek Zahkna20:03
462FINIntersport (390)+3:04:44Juha Nurminen25:23
463FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+3:04:48Janne Viljamaa29:01
464FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+3:04:50Patrik Nyman21:40
465FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+3:04:58Matti Karhumäki36:06
466FINOulun Tarmo (645)+3:05:00Roope Jokela35:16
467FINSK Pohjantähti 3 (519)+3:05:05Joni Nissinen25:35
468GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+3:05:29Grace Molloy18:30
469FINRasti-Vihti (383)+3:05:34Tony Ahti18:55
470ESTOK Pölva Kobras 2 (617)+3:05:36Martin Erik Maripuu21:13
471SWEAlfta ÖSA OK (287)+3:05:51Stefan Carlsson20:30
472FINSuunnaton Into (604)+3:05:56Matti Mattila22:24
473FINKorven Honka (327)+3:05:56Pasi Märkälä22:13
474FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+3:06:02Miikka Annunen24:43
475FINSaarijärven Pullistus (348)+3:06:16Raine Kivelä20:16
476FINKaakon Rasti (515)+3:06:38Benjamin Tasa23:31
477SWEFinspångs SOK 2 (440)+3:06:45Gunnar Nilsson23:39
478LATIK Auseklis 5 (377)+3:06:49Kristians Stana23:50
479FINMusta Neliö (582)+3:06:55Petri Hippeläinen22:46
480FINKankaan Häkkiset (1860)+3:07:11Ville Nissinen25:42
481FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät (671)+3:07:19Siivonen Jere19:41
482FINYlä-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865)+3:07:58Jaakko Urpalainen19:52
483FINTampereen Yritys (1058)+3:08:25Matti Hakala17:03
484FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+3:08:28Marko Hämäläinen21:30
485FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (422)+3:08:31Jani Keto21:28
486FINVaalan Karhu (363)+3:09:08Janne Karhu22:20
487SWEOK Enen (472)+3:11:04Fontell Ville23:20
488SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+3:11:56Anders Kretz27:27
489FINSettiäijät (886)+3:12:06Sakari Jokinen30:06
490FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+3:12:13Juha-Matti Suominen20:48
491FINHerraseura (411)+3:12:28Atte Jantunen25:16
492SWEFalköpings AIK OK (456)+3:12:31Jonas Niklasson21:12
493RUSOmega 3 (603)+3:12:47Aleksey Gorbachev25:28
494FINFTA (733)+3:12:56Max Enwald25:30
495FINTeam Opintotuki (928)+3:13:18Sakeri Savola35:48
496FINStora Enso Metsä (579)+3:13:20Kari Kuusniemi23:46
497FINTelemark Team Örn (313)+3:13:21Mikko Ylinen22:02
498FINPetolintu (496)+3:13:25Tuomo Kuisma16:04
499FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+3:13:32Ville-Matti Tarvonen22:33
500FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+3:13:39Eero-Antti Lonka22:38
501FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+3:13:40Jukka Heikura25:01
502FINKeparDI (699)+3:14:20Sanni Kymäläinen22:32
503FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+3:14:21Pekka Roivas22:55
504FINTarpian Suunta (817)+3:14:49Petri Laukkanen23:17
505FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+3:14:50Miki Niemensivu33:58
506LAT30draugi.lv (388)+3:15:19Andris Lapins20:08
507FINLuumäen Rasti (373)+3:16:05Vesa Ovaska21:31
508FINVesaisen Pojat (410)+3:16:29Erkki Isokoski21:07
509FINLeppävaaran Sisu (956)+3:16:38Timo Ikola30:56
510LATOK Meridians 2 (333)+3:16:48Jekabs Knets21:55
511FINPanssariprikaati (431)+3:17:38Jaakko Mäkelä20:43
512FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3 (448)+3:17:55Mika Loukkalahti20:18
513LATOK Saldus 2 (384)+3:18:04Gatis Grinbergs19:04
514ESTOK Põrgupõhja (555)+3:18:12Rain Lillsoo20:50
515ESTRakvere OK (674)+3:18:58Klara Yngvesson24:28
516FINOC Puisto (662)+3:19:15Uki Lammi24:54
517FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti (649)+3:19:47Vili Silmälä32:59
518FINHiukkasen Hukassa (445)+3:19:49Heino Kuuluvainen19:11
519FINRasti Elmo (608)+3:19:56Juri Matinheikki27:59
520FINRastitykki (589)+3:20:00Kalle Turkkila24:52
521FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+3:20:03Mika Lahtinen27:55
522FINPaimion Rasti 6 (548)+3:20:08Sami Ekblad26:16
523FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+3:20:59Tomi Kivenjuuri26:10
524LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+3:21:00Ainars Skrubis23:56
525FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+3:21:11Oliver Breiling24:05
526FINKeravan Urheilijat (553)+3:21:44Markus Fogelholm20:58
527FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (477)+3:21:46Tommi Härkönen20:27
528FINSuuntavaisto SK (509)+3:21:48Jussi Korhonen20:11
529SWEUMA Idrottsförening (470)+3:21:50Olof Borell22:40
530FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+3:22:16Hannu Kaskilahti30:56
531FINOK Jorren (590)+3:22:40Tony Björk21:19
532FINLeppäsalmi SK (415)+3:22:41Niko Leppäsalmi23:22
533SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+3:22:43Fredrik Juhlin24:31
534FINPyrinnön tytöt (549)+3:22:53Sonja Kyrölä21:01
535FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+3:23:18Arto Salonen25:53
536FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364)+3:23:45Juho Palosaari31:58
537GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+3:23:46Mark Saunders22:41
538FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178)+3:23:49Jari Sundqvist22:22
539FINYlivieskan Kuula (489)+3:23:49Jarkko Hautakoski22:52
540FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+3:23:50Rami Koskinen21:59
541FINHankasalmen Hanka (534)+3:23:52Timo Korhonen22:34
542FINBeach Boys (572)+3:23:53Jukka Punamäki24:14
543FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (499)+3:23:54Esko Nummi23:01
544FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+3:23:57Heikki Ala-Honkola22:00
545FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+3:24:13Annu Tyyskänen25:00
546ESTRAE ROK (338)+3:24:35Tõnu Tänav24:48
547SWEOK Orion 2 (1310)+3:24:37Emil Olsson22:19
548FINPeab (564)+3:25:08Riku Harju-Säntti23:23
549FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+3:25:19Emilia Teini23:02
550FINPeikot Hiihto (685)+3:25:20Jukka Eeva20:23
551FINSäkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (723)+3:25:29Kalle Kelkka21:40
552FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+3:25:29Juuso Ketonen24:19
553FINJalasjärven Jalas (428)+3:25:50Juhani Leppälä29:29
554FINPudasjärven Urheilijat (346)+3:26:31Tuomas Kaijala23:44
555FINPekan Ponit (639)+3:26:33Tuomas Markkula26:13
556SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3 (597)+3:26:53Stig Thunell20:42
557GEROSC Hamburg (385)+3:27:24Theresia Meissner32:41
558FINTuuripellet (537)+3:27:39Tomi Valkonen26:03
559FINAivan Sama (518)+3:27:49Mika Hulkko26:44
560NORVerdal OK (356)+3:28:10Erik Fröseth23:10
561FINAron Haka (602)+3:28:17Eero Kattilakoski49:06
562FINHimangan Urheilijat (742)+3:28:46Mikko Maukonen25:46
563FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1734)+3:28:49Saana Suutari30:24
564FINKannuksen Ura (606)+3:28:51Eero Junkala21:27
565FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1043)+3:28:56Joonas Leppänen28:07
566FINRajamäen Rykmentti 4 (669)+3:29:00Ilkka Ojapalo24:15
567FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+3:29:11Timo Tolonen28:12
568SWESnättringe SK 3 (1213)+3:29:14Erik Dyrelius27:26
569FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+3:29:33Risto Härkönen27:04
570FINLånggubbarnas (1794)+3:29:35Jouni Karetjoki23:13
571FINViVi Master (528)+3:29:40Matti Serenius26:36
572FINPyhät Miehet (494)+3:29:46Seppo Lamberg22:29
573FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (629)+3:29:56Aki Venäläinen21:06
574FINVaasan Suunnistajat (504)+3:30:05Samuel Hippi25:52
575FINAS Skinnarila (609)+3:30:06Mikko Qvintus21:28
576LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+3:30:23Vidmantas Nakvosas35:18
577FINKerkesix (791)+3:30:33Pasi Nissilä24:18
578FINUroskarhut (1909)+3:30:41Riku Koivusalo22:36
579FINJahtimiehet (1757)+3:31:26Päivi Roivainen28:38
580FINIF Femman 3 (478)+3:31:30Joakim Hakala21:58
581FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (714)+3:31:36Maija Heikkilä26:04
582FINIF Åland (655)+3:31:49Lars Janlöv25:34
583FINLuolamiehet (644)+3:32:54Mikko Ronkainen28:13
584SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1068)+3:33:06Karin Skogholm24:11
585FINIitin Pyrintö (465)+3:33:40Asko Karjalainen26:52
586FINGasum (664)+3:33:56Jukka Pärssinen22:34
587FINRajamäen Rykmentti 5 (1070)+3:33:58Tuomas Multala31:17
588FINOK Raseborg 2 (308)+3:34:57Otto von Frenckell35:53
589RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1592)+3:34:57Vyacheslav Kotov24:02
590ESTLSF Pronoking Team (502)+3:34:57Kaupo Järve23:08
591FINRasti-Jussit 2 (404)+3:34:59Jaakko Höök24:47
592FINToimen Pojat (559)+3:35:02Kalle Huhta-Koivisto21:45
593FINJoosehukku (529)+3:35:02Kasper Mahlamäki32:35
594FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti (485)+3:35:16Martti Kuitunen28:05
595FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314)+3:35:47Simo Jääskeläinen19:59
596FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628)+3:35:59Petri Laaksonen22:55
597FINAnnila (1801)+3:36:26Pirkka Annila24:56
598FINSK Mortis (567)+3:36:28Jukka Rusanen30:29
599FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899)+3:36:46Kari Virtanen29:37
600FINMaarian Mahti (397)+3:37:08Mikko Virta24:56
601FINSuunta Jyväskylä 4 (434)+3:37:18Marko Nygård22:35
602NOROK Sköynar (995)+3:37:38Simen Hegstad29:48
603SWENxtgeneration OL (1864)+3:37:42Mattias Engström24:02
604FINMurut (399)+3:37:46Susanna Tervo21:59
605FINValkealan Kajo (475)+3:37:47Jarkko Munne27:08
606SWEVästerås SOK 2 (1515)+3:37:52Henrik Hamrefors22:31
607FINVictorious Secret (891)+3:38:50Vivian Lindholm23:11
608FINSaarijärven Pullistus 2 (970)+3:38:53TImo Ålgars27:54
609SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+3:39:07Johan Fochsen30:41
610FINSAL (785)+3:39:20Eero Rantala27:40
611FINJuuan Jänne (670)+3:39:24Risto Kuivalainen26:20
612SWEValbo AIF (648)+3:39:38David Björk19:35
613FINRasti-Jussit 3 (651)+3:39:44Hannes Rinkineva22:06
614FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+3:40:04Hannu Holappa24:19
615FINEtulan veljekset (546)+3:40:15Sami Etula31:38
616FINHiiltomiehet 2 (492)+3:40:16Ilona Tikkakoski25:04
617NORVang OL 2 (565)+3:40:37Fredrik Sveen36:01
618FINJussis seven (676)+3:40:38Jussi Laaksonen27:07
619FINPitkäjärven Vaeltajat (524)+3:40:43Touko Tupola23:54
620FINLammin Säkiä 2 (596)+3:40:46Jari Ansamaa31:27
621FINKemiön Kiilat (619)+3:41:07Matias Vanhanen22:24
622FINTeam Spiritual Saramäki (600)+3:41:12Harri Saramäki26:09
623FINNenosen veljekset (668)+3:41:18Sauli Nenonen24:02
624FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+3:41:24Joni Hurppu27:56
625LATOK Meridians 3 (729)+3:41:37Aivars Dzalbs25:46
626FINKunto Kaverit (794)+3:42:06Marko Pesonen25:05
627FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+3:42:09Tero Järvinen28:12
628FINUNO SK (867)+3:42:11Backman Daniel29:23
629FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132)+3:42:14Pekka Nykänen25:05
630FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+3:42:32Eero Liimatainen23:47
631FINSuunta Jyväskylä 6 (1479)+3:42:40Marko Kämäräinen22:24
632FINMuurlan Vihuri (690)+3:42:44Marko Jaatinen20:33
633FINRokkakoski SK (576)+3:42:52Pauli Lappalainen35:36
634FINKyrös-Rasti (873)+3:43:05Harri Meskanen27:55
635RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1180)+3:43:25Svetlana Raikova23:54
636FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904)+3:43:35Hannes Havukainen27:42
637FINTippausmonsterit (833)+3:43:40Markus Jokinen23:11
638FINMaavoimien Esikunta (374)+3:43:41Jukka Kurttila35:58
639FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561)+3:43:45Ville Tuomaala25:26
640FINTeam Electrofit (1343)+3:43:47Kimmo Keinänen23:23
641FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (562)+3:43:49Kari Hakuli28:07
642FINInkeroisten Terho (305)+3:43:53Nikolay Khramov35:06
643FINLappeen Riento 4 (581)+3:43:55Seppo Kylliäinen27:00
644FINFirstbeat (1018)+3:43:57Tapio Mäkinen39:00
645FINSievin Sisu (862)+3:43:57Olli Vesisenaho24:43
646FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620)+3:43:58Antti Ahvenjärvi22:38
647FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (747)+3:44:37Petteri Nieminen27:24
648FINPyhäjärven Pohti (1006)+3:44:42Arto Happo26:12
649FINKarsu.fi (647)+3:44:45Mikko Frisk21:08
650FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (721)+3:44:48Rasmus Amper25:19
651FINSerkkujen yö (879)+3:44:52Hannu Valjakka25:23
652SWETibro OK (851)+3:45:26Thomas Ljungqvist35:18
653FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (339)+3:45:40Markus Hannula23:06
654FINRastipukit (557)+3:45:51Mika Heikkinen26:06
655FINIK Falken 2 (901)+3:45:51Christoffer Melin28:59
656FINPullin serkut (577)+3:45:57Esa Korpela24:34
657FINNärpes OK 2 (910)+3:46:33Johan Langels27:19
658SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (730)+3:46:54Lars Brickstad26:26
659FINMaasotakoulu LPR (636)+3:46:57Ville Nykänen22:53
660FINJärvenpään Palo (659)+3:47:29Ari Haajanen23:51
661FINSK Vuoksi 2 (542)+3:47:30Ari Kosunen23:46
662FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+3:47:35Esa Tihilä32:39
663SWESkarpnäcks OL (768)+3:47:57Mathias Myrefelt24:29
664FINMalax IF 2 (1141)+3:48:17Kevin Solvin24:51
665FINKuusiston Jylhä (538)+3:48:21Jani Nevalainen26:57
666FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (982)+3:48:25Mikko Inget31:36
667FINRastivarsat 3 (532)+3:48:31Olli-Pekka Vuori25:30
668FINUrjalan Urheilijat (944)+3:48:40Timo Siivonen25:09
669FINPET orienteering Finland (820)+3:48:42Jaakko Lattu24:57
670FINEspoon Suunta 8 (759)+3:48:53Emmi Markki25:48
671FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797)+3:48:57Timo Ronkainen25:27
672FINKönnin Kuokkamiehet (983)+3:49:14Jouni Loisa26:05
673FINLankkuan Kyläjoukkue (654)+3:49:24Timo Ahonen27:19
674FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1008)+3:50:45Jukka Laiho25:27
675FINIivolan Team (1186)+3:50:48Samuli Kolu35:51
676FINHakuliset (540)+3:51:26Jukka Hakulinen32:19
677FINRC Eemeli (635)+3:51:45Mikko Laurikkala27:18
678ESTSK Mercury (501)+3:52:04Marti Kaljuve21:45
679FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (697)+3:52:12Pasi Viberg29:04
680FINRempsun Metalli (702)+3:52:17Kaija Rantoja28:03
681NORIF Sturla 2 (1226)+3:52:17Snorre Frydenlund31:38
682FINPihkaniskat 7 (438)+3:53:19Tuomas Karhumäki28:06
683FINJyväskylän Metsänkävijät (527)+3:53:22Atte Wahlström34:20
684FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (684)+3:53:22Jukka Lehtonen56:25
685FINViimeinen Rastiretki (715)+3:53:27Jukka Pispala40:13
686FINLauttakylän Luja (598)+3:53:29Heikki Norri23:22
687FINRamboll Finland (998)+3:53:30Matti Holopainen1:06:05
688FINSupertalentit (691)+3:53:41Tuomas Nuutinen33:08
689LATSurikati (658)+3:53:51Seilis Oskars20:24
690NORLorry Classic (1809)+3:54:09Vigdis Hoböl26:54
691NORWing OK 2 (857)+3:54:12Rune Sträte21:12
692FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo (464)+3:54:26Jukka Nikander23:41
693FINTeam Azure (779)+3:54:43Tommi Niskanen39:17
694FINLiperin Taimi (824)+3:54:59Mika Antrela31:01
695FINHönöt SK (900)+3:55:03Tino Silfver30:12
696SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (535)+3:55:03Joel Udd24:34
697FINKoovee 8 (1212)+3:55:06Jari Rantala31:10
698FINHellanmaan Teräs (500)+3:55:06Juha-Ville Lahdensuo26:42
699FINYläneen Kiri (812)+3:55:14Eero Joukas18:53
700SWEOK Kullingshof (663)+3:55:14Simon Wallman29:24
701FINEssity Finland (1091)+3:55:18Riku Hälli29:38
702FINOK Trian 5 (498)+3:56:26Peter Stenbäck22:01
703FINRastikarhut 3 (329)+3:56:51Heikki Haaparanta23:20
704FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (858)+3:57:15Jarmo Mäkelä24:18
705FINRastiketut (460)+3:57:53Pasi Nurmi23:30
706FINKainuun Prikaati (772)+3:57:54Marko Pehkonen23:12
707FINJudica (917)+3:57:56Eero Ruokonen25:22
708FINKalvolan Keihäs (435)+3:57:57Sonja Leinamo39:00
709FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (847)+3:57:59Esa Hämäläinen20:24
710BELTrol-Belgium (1081)+3:58:07Adriaan Pelckmans23:04
711FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278)+3:58:11Emil Koivula28:58
712FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti (734)+3:58:14Tommi Matila23:40
713FINSK Mortis 2 (825)+3:58:56Rami Kankaanpää21:06
714FINTeme Ski Team 2 (846)+3:58:59Ville Holma30:17
715FINSukK 83 (757)+3:59:00Susanna Määttä28:16
716FINBertelin pojat 2 (732)+3:59:18Jyri Pentinpuro22:03
717FINRoosan kuntokoulu (868)+3:59:24Aki Lindroos27:12
718FINeLadies (755)+3:59:32Kirsi Boström24:01
719FINOlarin Omat Pojat (844)+3:59:39Antti Rönkkö26:31
720FINLopen Uupuneet (666)+3:59:41Jouni Joensuu22:34
721FINPäijät-Rasti (751)+3:59:53Henri Törmä23:41
722FINTeam Happonen (628)+3:59:56Herman Happonen24:57
723FINGeodeesi (761)+3:59:57Tuomela Dimitri23:50
724FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1020)+3:59:59Jyri Hoffren26:47
725FINPK Racing Team (686)+4:00:01Tapani Juhonsalo22:24
726SWEGustavsbergs OK (836)+4:00:06Öhlund Per26:59
727FINOK77 6 (744)+4:00:11Erik Lönnfeldt25:39
728FINTuomenmarjat (1321)+4:00:13Maarit Partanen23:08
729FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+4:00:13Ari Hietanen40:58
730FINAri Pojjaat (776)+4:00:24Juuso Mutikainen24:37
731FINPositiivinen yllätys (1223)+4:00:32Lilja Österman24:08
732FINSK Herkkutatit (681)+4:00:33Aino Jääskeläinen24:41
733FINRasti 88 2 (433)+4:00:34Paavo Rasilainen25:42
734FINSupan Pohjalla (650)+4:00:37Pekka Koskinen29:59
735FINLuonnonvarakeskus (813)+4:00:41Harri Kilpeläinen27:22
736FINYlämaan Pyrkijät (463)+4:00:45Petri Tilli25:59
737FINPerttelin Peikot (638)+4:00:49Visa Koponen24:39
738FINPietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (897)+4:00:57Tapio Lehtinen23:15
739FINVarma Peesi (1911)+4:00:58Antti Lahtinen28:00
740FINSolf IK (633)+4:01:00Christer Snickars40:31
741FINNokian Torpedo (875)+4:01:05Antti Mäkinen24:41
742FINPuolangan Ryhti (760)+4:01:06Jukka Väyrynen22:39
743FINTeam Kymppiremontit 2 (1945)+4:01:16Seppo Pietarila24:00
744FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541)+4:01:33Matti Alasuvanto24:22
745FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot (1251)+4:01:42Juho Torkkel27:25
746FINLöytänen Rastit (780)+4:01:53Juha Nyman23:52
747FINSatakunnan Lennosto (726)+4:02:05Pekka Huttunen25:38
748FINLaihian Luja 3 (802)+4:02:06Lasse Kalliomaa27:53
749FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268)+4:02:17Vladislav Kolganov21:05
750FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890)+4:02:32Pyry Rannikko37:39
751FINSK Samperi (1108)+4:02:36Juuso Huhtala26:42
752SUIOLV Hindelbank (694)+4:02:39Fritz Aebi21:48
753FINMalax IF (902)+4:02:43Gustav Nygård24:36
754FINSappion Veikot 2 (1501)+4:02:56Tuomas Luomaranta25:17
755FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1144)+4:02:59Jukka Raittinen24:23
756FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363)+4:03:17Matti Äijö24:56
757FINIisalmen Visa (1161)+4:03:24Sini Karvonen29:59
758FINNavi 7 (1059)+4:03:26Vesa Väänänen28:37
759FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (805)+4:03:30Kim Hellström25:52
760FINUlvilan Ura 2 (934)+4:03:31Mikko Oja29:14
761FINHiidenkiertäjät 6 (623)+4:03:37Ismo Mehtälä39:51
762FINTeuvan Rivakka (673)+4:03:41Joona Nisula22:48
763FINSomeron Esa (703)+4:03:48Markku Koskinen30:38
764FINSweco (1240)+4:04:07Aki Luntamo29:55
765FINMustalammen Pallo (709)+4:04:07Jorma Pekkanen25:43
766FINNousiaisten Alku (1040)+4:04:07Jukka Heinonen24:38
767FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871)+4:04:11Pyry Vaismaa23:12
768GBRSouth London Orienteers (520)+4:04:27Alan Leakey26:38
769FINOK Botnia 3 (942)+4:04:36Markus Lindgren25:19
770FINJääkäriprikaati (484)+4:04:43Janne Mäenpää22:46
771FINPitäjänmäen Tarmo (642)+4:05:08Simo Helkkula29:02
772FINTuurihaukat (705)+4:05:35Mikael Pigg31:14
773SWESkattkärrs SOK (758)+4:06:36Mikael Rööhs27:38
774FINLauttapartio (1096)+4:06:43Patrik Uimonen24:58
775FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324)+4:06:56Johanna Kauppinen28:43
776FINNabla (1044)+4:07:02Ritva Rissanen29:06
777FINRistin Kilta (1203)+4:07:29Janne Kokkala26:57
778FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771)+4:07:29Jouni Holmala31:21
779FINIlmatorjunta (837)+4:07:29Petri Ruotsalainen29:45
780FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1624)+4:07:31Juha Vuolteenaho30:35
781FINRastihaukat (653)+4:07:34Janne Takala26:50
782FINOulun Raksa (830)+4:08:03Sami Koivula27:07
783FINTamrock (869)+4:08:33Mikko Toivo31:41
784FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1285)+4:08:53Mikko Antell31:41
785FINTeam Uusivirta (1889)+4:08:56Risto Uusivirta21:32
786FINMhy Pirkanmaa (800)+4:09:07Jukka-Pekka Vapaniemi24:23
787FINPorvoon Urheilijat (870)+4:09:11Reijo Nokelainen33:36
788FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (999)+4:09:15Reijo Lahtinen41:33
789FINOK77 4 (610)+4:09:21Harry Sainio26:17
790FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872)+4:09:24Tommi Salminen24:21
791FINKankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1821)+4:09:59Ilkka Kivi33:06
792FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113)+4:10:07Laura Ramstein19:06
793FINKontaten Maaliin (1875)+4:10:24Joona Repo18:10
794FINLaihian Luja 2 (677)+4:10:28Jussi Knuuttila28:39
795ESTOK West (605)+4:10:38Veiko Vinkel20:55
796FINKonserni (749)+4:11:06Martti Luotonen32:55
797FINLappeen Riento 5 (1289)+4:11:16Francis Blunt23:58
798FINEKI (1162)+4:11:22Sami-Petteri Eskonen34:18
799FINVanutoppahousut (854)+4:11:25Ville Järvinen53:45
800FINValmet Tampere (981)+4:11:31Ari Kolehmainen38:48
801FINTrimap (1888)+4:11:35Touko Sikala34:23
802SWEGotlands OF 3 (1483)+4:12:00Peter Falk20:50
803FINMiehikkälän Vilkas (398)+4:12:05Jarmo Peltola31:45
804FINHäröt Lampaat (1013)+4:12:19Antti Hurri26:56
805LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+4:12:50Olena Pitirimova20:33
806FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (987)+4:12:54Henry Kouvonen36:29
807FINFuturice (968)+4:13:16Antti Kolunkulma27:40
808SWELinköpings OK 3 (351)+4:13:21Jörgen Sköld25:14
809FINKuusiston Jylhä 2 (1800)+4:13:24Juha Kekkonen36:11
810FINTunkiomadot (1012)+4:13:41Taneli Väisänen33:11
811FINVerttuun Namika (849)+4:13:46Arto Vedenpää29:05
812FINTampereen Pyrintö 9 (1217)+4:13:53Konsta Raitanen23:07
813FINPellon Ponsi 2 (625)+4:13:56Heikki Vuopio23:09
814FINPohjankyrön Rasti (380)+4:14:09Matias Rinta20:46
815POLOK!Sport (558)+4:14:09Pawel Pilkowski29:08
816FINPudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (1280)+4:14:22Miikka Hourula25:46
817FINLapin Veikot (459)+4:14:33Antti Tilja34:53
818FINMaasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658)+4:14:39Markus Ericsson26:24
819FIN007Hyyppä (784)+4:15:29Samuel Hyyppä23:12
820FINWonkamiehet (1005)+4:16:35Ville Möttönen22:40
821SWEGandvik IK (1084)+4:16:39Andreas B Jonsson24:02
822FINValmet Technologies 2 (992)+4:16:46Markku Alakoski28:19
823FINUrhK II08 (892)+4:16:49Valtanen Leevi38:42
824FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (688)+4:17:01Jukka Tarkkala25:27
825FINEpilän Esa 2 (1209)+4:17:03Paavo Kärki31:02
826FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1297)+4:17:16Miika Tamminen28:38
827FINEspoon Akilles 4 (955)+4:17:20Janne Kuusivaara25:33
828FINSK Pohjantähti 6 (1494)+4:17:25Teuvo Maunula40:01
829FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152)+4:17:26Anna Virtanen39:23
830FINBebbes Busar (1854)+4:17:40Robert von Frenckell26:28
831FINVakka-Rasti (924)+4:17:54Petri Kaskinen26:24
832FINKauhavan Wisa (458)+4:18:00Esa Lehtinen26:33
833FINHaukijahtaajat (736)+4:18:49Harri Eskelin28:07
834FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1060)+4:18:50Mikko Roihuvuo27:08
835RUSIzhora (621)+4:18:52Aleksei Ozerov25:53
836FINLynx 7 (1174)+4:18:54Simo Sukselainen22:11
837FINLepatiittos2 (754)+4:19:01Teemu Pöytäkangas23:31
838FINAuran Vannas (850)+4:19:28Jyri Ylikoski26:28
839FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831)+4:19:37Raino Valtonen25:17
840FINSuomusjärven Sisu 2 (884)+4:19:58Jouko Iso-Markku36:37
841FINLohimaan Rasti (765)+4:20:05Kuisma Vesisenaho43:25
842FINOC Harharetki (921)+4:20:17Tomi Kiiski24:40
843FINFunctio Laesa (1452)+4:20:26Kari Lindfors29:04
844FINRautalammin Urheilijat (782)+4:20:28Aino Utriainen39:19
845FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913)+4:20:31Erkki Inkinen27:10
846FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (591)+4:20:37Jonatan Svahn26:56
847FINTurun Visat (826)+4:20:42Jeremy Palmer25:28
848FINOulunsalon Vasama (1050)+4:20:55Veli-Matti Kananen28:29
849FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957)+4:21:21Risto Saari41:44
850SWESkogsluffarnas OK (943)+4:21:24Per Westerlund36:53
851FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111)+4:21:27Marko Latvala31:01
852FINSuvunSuunta (718)+4:21:46Reetta Heiskanen26:46
853FINTornator (907)+4:21:49Tapio Suutarla29:21
854FINAalto A!dventures (737)+4:22:08Iiro Rantanen37:49
855FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880)+4:22:15Mikko Jalava40:16
856FINRaula Team (1110)+4:22:31Olli Raula30:42
857FINNavi 6 (687)+4:22:46Jaakko Kaartinen33:31
858FINSallan Karhut (627)+4:23:06Ville Matikkala23:45
859FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753)+4:23:55Jouni Ruotsalainen28:06
860FINeLadies 2 (1222)+4:23:55Hanna Kangasaho25:33
861FINHernemäen Porina (717)+4:24:13Harri Jokela25:32
862FINMaasillat (1261)+4:24:16Siiri Kankanen24:39
863FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814)+4:24:45Juho Järvinen25:45
864FINVarnitsa 2 (1294)+4:24:53Jussi-Pekka Hiltunen30:04
865FINRässi-Rasti (770)+4:25:02Heikki Savolainen32:08
866FINPiispan poijjat (927)+4:25:04Valtteri Koivisto26:55
867FINPihkaniskat 3 (1147)+4:25:14Jouni Hakola31:17
868FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064)+4:25:30Markku Hyvönen26:24
869FINLets get LOST (877)+4:25:39Jukka Haavisto26:42
870ESTRakvere OK 2 (675)+4:25:44Epp Paalberg27:15
871FINTeekkarisuunnistajat (1698)+4:25:50Oskari Pesola20:26
872FINTeam Nässäri (1690)+4:25:57Mäkelä Markku32:43
873FINAlahärmän Kisa (652)+4:25:59Mika Nukala39:06
874FINRasti-Lukko 3 (980)+4:25:59Janne Uusi-Pietilä25:16
875FINMetsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (783)+4:26:16Markku Reponen26:58
876FINUSTpro Oy (487)+4:26:24Timo Nurminen27:30
877FINKaslink (1131)+4:26:24Ilkka Korpela33:47
878FINSaint-Gobain Finland (1760)+4:26:26Jarkko Jukomaa29:23
879FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278)+4:26:34Samuel Jyvä33:34
880FINKone-Yijälä (743)+4:26:37Petri Lahtinen20:25
881FINKokemäen Kova-Väki (741)+4:26:56Eetu Moisio21:07
882FINMuuramen Rasti (957)+4:26:58Janne Rossi22:15
883SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (796)+4:27:00Vilma Karlsson24:54
884FINOC Toffee 2 (1621)+4:27:03Hans Bühler27:48
885SWEHaninge SOK (294)+4:27:07Lotti Kung37:24
886FINEDX (1049)+4:27:10Jari Myllärinen38:36
887FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523)+4:27:31Heimo Pulkkinen23:19
888SWERånäs OK 2 (793)+4:28:01Alexander Eklund21:28
889FINTeam Lost (1076)+4:28:23Juhani Pyykkö26:14
890FINKullaan Kuninkaat (1028)+4:28:46Tatu Räsänen31:46
891FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1377)+4:28:58Juha Jumisko23:23
892SWESigtuna OK (856)+4:29:08Tommy Lindgren23:56
893FINRasti K18 (1950)+4:29:43Rami Peltola30:03
894FINElimäen Reserviupseerikerho (845)+4:30:11Topi Puhakka25:24
895FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat (816)+4:30:14Juho Vainiomäki25:19
896FINPargas IF 3 (1375)+4:30:37Yvonne Gunell19:38
897FINPerhon Kiri (790)+4:30:50Juha Koski33:51
898FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1199)+4:30:52Ville Korpi-Kaija22:52
899FINKaukaan Lyly (566)+4:30:53Heikki Vento31:28
900FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594)+4:30:56Tero Virkkala21:43
901FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803)+4:30:58Timo Mattila24:51
902FINcloudriven.fi (1769)+4:31:01Topias Tolonen26:30
903FINEliaksen Eksyjät (997)+4:31:04Ilkka Salonen29:17
904GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062)+4:31:06Gian-Reto Schaad25:07
905SWESkogslöparna 2 (1648)+4:31:21Linus Lindberg33:16
906FINDowntown 65 2 (804)+4:31:31Jari Laine39:34
907FINRastihapot (1589)+4:31:31Jukka Riihimäki37:25
908FINTommin virheet (1722)+4:31:33Juuso Ahola25:27
909FINLapuan Virkiä 4 (1361)+4:31:37Ari Varamäki26:57
910SWEKöping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647)+4:31:46Mats Landqvist26:37
911FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1351)+4:31:53Iiro Joutsen26:50
912FINSelkien Sisu (848)+4:31:54Hannes Ikonen31:40
913FINKoneen Kerho (843)+4:31:58Hannu Pohjola26:04
914FINMellu ja kääpiöt (1791)+4:32:23Kimmo Vesterinen28:34
915NORÖstmarka OK (960)+4:32:23Ramberg Magnus21:57
916GBRUppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928)+4:32:33Alastair Hodges26:25
917FINRannikkoprikaati (1695)+4:32:34Hannes Vidgren24:24
918FINPernoon Rajamiehet (818)+4:32:39Pekka Eerola28:25
919FINKaaderi-Leijonat (918)+4:32:45Perti Hulkko27:18
920FINTurun Puristus (1041)+4:33:06Valtteri Peltomäki28:28
921FINPaVi (852)+4:33:14Antti Lehtonen22:01
922FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444)+4:33:48Mikko Sani29:08
923FINPihkaniskat 2 (1079)+4:33:48Carl Selenius39:13
924FINNastolan Terä 2 (442)+4:33:49Keijo Hämäläinen25:10
925FINIK Kronan (722)+4:33:50Terhi Martikainen25:42
926FINTP Industrials (1163)+4:33:51Lauri Helenius25:39
927FINRastihumppa (1947)+4:33:53Riku Toivola27:35
928FINValmet Technologies (839)+4:33:54Hannu Hyvönen29:33
929FINArk United (575)+4:33:56Sanna Iltanen32:49
930FINSamba Trail Running Club (925)+4:33:57Lauri Virtanen25:32
931FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (1195)+4:33:58Harri Ovaska28:48
932FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1252)+4:34:00Juuso Ruotsalainen34:59
933FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (808)+4:34:02Paavo Puranen25:35
934FINVänkypannu (1151)+4:34:02Jarkko Leka27:57
935FINInnOK (786)+4:34:39Olavi Keränen28:35
936FINSysmän Papan LastenLapset (1319)+4:34:39Aapo Hyyrynen28:31
937ESPCD TJALVE (969)+4:34:42Carlos Aviles31:39
938FINFTA 2 (1015)+4:34:47Pirkka Ojala35:42
939FINLohtajan Veikot (1074)+4:34:58Taisto Jylhä22:39
940LATIK Auseklis 3 (731)+4:35:01Aivar Tihane43:37
941FINSaviksen Rasti (986)+4:35:05Mika Hirvonmäki22:58
942FINKarjalan Käki (1196)+4:35:06Miska Karvinen29:10
943FINTurun Metsänkävijät 5 (704)+4:35:07Ville Taimi30:12
944FINMetsähallitus (457)+4:35:12Teemu Laine30:17
945FINHumanitas-seura (1219)+4:35:21Hannu Salo41:31
946FINHalsuan Mäkijussit (1370)+4:35:30Tuukka Jussinmäki31:08
947FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1664)+4:36:09Ali Öhman29:52
948FINLuonnontutkijat (840)+4:36:09Jari Kangas30:14
949FINPaha Rasti (735)+4:36:18Pete Mäkelä25:07
950FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1444)+4:36:21Pekka Pakkanen24:31
951FINAndritz WP (1146)+4:36:23Auvo Kettunen24:10
952FINTäsmis-Team (896)+4:36:23Marko Paananen36:23
953FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168)+4:36:35Ilkka Kalevi28:16
954FINPelikassit (556)+4:36:40Aku Lilja19:05
955FINOK Trian 11 (1237)+4:36:40Jari Pullinen30:04
956FINOK Computer (1262)+4:36:45Kalle Ahola30:18
957FINMetsä Board Kyro (947)+4:37:34Janne Jylhä28:19
958FINTASO (1802)+4:37:36Kim Lilfors31:38
959FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640)+4:37:39Severi Hölsö25:41
960FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1649)+4:37:41Jari Parviainen25:42
961FINThe Elvis Challenge (920)+4:37:42Mikko Jalonen30:04
962FINEricsson SK 2 (1476)+4:37:44Anders Önerud33:08
963FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (835)+4:37:50Antti Määttä25:54
964FINAjokoirat (763)+4:37:55Jussi Huotilainen33:26
965FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (984)+4:38:20Blomqvist Vesa27:56
966FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (827)+4:38:22Jani Konstenius29:53
967ESTOK TON (864)+4:38:23Andres Lauba26:14
968FINRasti 88 3 (1307)+4:38:30Mika Raatikainen26:08
969FINEräs seura (906)+4:38:36Juho Pakkanen30:23
970FINLandis+Gyr (1372)+4:38:54Ulla Yrjölä30:33
971FINEpilän Esa (578)+4:39:02Jukka Savolainen27:15
972FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+4:39:12Jukka Polso22:19
973FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710)+4:39:16Pentti Malinen32:43
974FINPuskasilimät OK (1145)+4:39:19Pesonen Anssi34:48
975FINDroit (1123)+4:39:21Matti Särkelä34:34
976FINKustavin Ahto (774)+4:39:26Taneli Ruuska32:47
977FINMacGregor (828)+4:39:27Kari Tirkkonen30:28
978FINJoen Suunta 2 (1546)+4:39:30Kari Nevalainen28:01
979FINTeam Peesi (1051)+4:39:31Heikki Kahila33:29
980FINKanuuna (953)+4:39:31Pasi Lautala32:16
981FINOP (1214)+4:39:31Teemu Mutanen24:55
982FINEtelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694)+4:39:36Matti Pajari24:00
983FINTiedeyhteisö 95-97 (950)+4:39:38Juha Mäkinen32:43
984FINAskolan Urheilijat (881)+4:39:40Kristian Huhtanen25:33
985FINRajaveljet (777)+4:39:44Tuomo Teno28:05
986FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1403)+4:39:46Antti Häyrynen26:54
987FINHammassyrjän Happo (1884)+4:39:58Lauri Mäkiharju45:34
988FINPeräseinäjoen suunnistuksen (1114)+4:40:07Timo Niemi27:53
989FINNCS Sport (1287)+4:40:10Jari Taavela32:22
990FINKalevan Rasti 4 (923)+4:40:12Hannu Ruokolainen34:08
991SWEVallentuna /Össeby OL (1033)+4:40:14Anders Lindgren26:17
992FINKuoLO (1935)+4:40:44Juhana Kaiponen28:43
993FINUrpon Rytky (860)+4:41:01Petri Maunula24:31
994FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (994)+4:41:26Mika Rantasslo22:35
995FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713)+4:41:30Juha Bäck25:05
996FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1606)+4:42:23Leevi Väisänen31:03
997LATOZONS OK 2 (641)+4:42:38Martins Purins20:29
998FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1184)+4:43:02Keijo Lehtimäki25:26
999FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170)+4:43:03Samu Montonen29:15
1000FINMAASK RUK Eksymä (1931)+4:43:06Timo Halonen25:00
1001SWEGanska OK (1001)+4:43:19Stefan Adolfsson24:49
1002FINLapin Sudet (584)+4:43:20Steen Stausholm30:21
1003FINHarhaveikot (1063)+4:43:40Niko Kälkäjä49:50
1004FINPYVMM (976)+4:43:54Juho Mikkola26:13
1005FINTelemark Team Örn 2 (1368)+4:44:12Teemu Moilanen27:30
1006FINIF Femman 4 (919)+4:44:37Andreas Norrgård28:39
1007FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (1432)+4:44:44Erika Vilpponen22:39
1008FINRasti-Vihti 2 (940)+4:44:47Petteri Sorvari22:30
1009FINHI-TEAM (1191)+4:44:50Jani Immonen26:59
1010FINKöntit (1176)+4:45:37Ville Nurmi46:04
1011FINPihkaniskat 4 (811)+4:45:41Jorma Ryynänen33:08
1012FINMC Jymypallo (762)+4:45:43Tuomas Alanne26:55
1013FINRastivarsat 4 (626)+4:45:57Jouni Varamäki27:12
1014FINTeam Klinga (1774)+4:45:59Mikko Klinga27:21
1015FINWSP (1215)+4:46:01Saku Kujansuu40:22
1016FINGimmeFive Multisport (1733)+4:46:15Toni Siltanen41:32
1017SWEKils OK 2 (1172)+4:46:18Elis Nordström27:23
1018FINJuntit OK (728)+4:46:27Jussi Korhonen25:27
1019FINTreSeven (1571)+4:46:28Laura Reuna34:31
1020FINOK Raseborg 3 (657)+4:46:40Stefan Fiskars25:45
1021FINNordea Urheilu (1269)+4:46:55Jouni Jaakkonen41:08
1022FINFTA 3 (1314)+4:47:06Heidi Kangasniemi28:11
1023FINFennovoima (1075)+4:47:41Juho Rissanen27:10
1024FINNilsiän Nujakka (971)+4:47:58Marja Räsänen28:02
1025FINKops (1292)+4:48:39Kimmo Nurminen25:34
1026FINTurun NMKY 2 (1035)+4:48:44Juha Nappu30:49
1027FINOtaKraa (1390)+4:49:03Ella Potka43:07
1028FINKoposen 7 veljestä (1604)+4:49:10Aku Ali-Rekola32:18
1029FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701)+4:49:13Reijo Sjöblom29:45
1030FINOK Trian 6 (853)+4:50:12Jari Johansson19:09
1031FINOK Terjärv 2 (1130)+4:50:19Kristian Forsbacka37:41
1032FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069)+4:50:34Uwe Beierlein33:52
1033FINIlveksen Jussit (1717)+4:50:40Jarkko Kivikoski33:13
1034FINOK Kristina (1115)+4:51:20Markku Helkiö28:00
1035FINSPYMS (1007)+4:51:25Jarkko Luukkanen29:08
1036FINOK Botnia 2 (769)+4:52:12Martin Ahlskog27:32
1037FINGamlakarleby IF (988)+4:52:14Kevin Lillhonga29:38
1038FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1185)+4:52:18Mika Uitto29:33
1039FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (866)+4:52:19Tuomas Nieminen40:50
1040NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540)+4:52:35Morten Sörli Ronäss21:37
1041FINTieto (1218)+4:52:39Marko Nieminen35:10
1042FINOutotec (1119)+4:52:47Matti Isoherranen28:42
1043FINVarnitsa (1254)+4:52:48Jukka-Pekka Hovi25:51
1044FINEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (660)+4:53:02Timo Pirtilä23:46
1045FINSK Pohjantähti 4 (975)+4:53:15Olli Liinamaa30:36
1046FINVR Suunnistajat (1003)+4:53:56Juho Eskola37:07
1047FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883)+4:54:09Petri Leskinen26:24
1048FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852)+4:54:13Otto Rouhelo48:12
1049FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (740)+4:54:14Jaakko Uusitalo31:19
1050FINTampereen Pyrintö 11 (1281)+4:54:29Jukka Tanhua36:25
1051FINRauman Työväen Urheilijat (1236)+4:55:03Marko Lehtonen30:54
1052SWESöders-Tyresö 2 (1120)+4:55:47Hans Vedin22:35
1053FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1389)+4:55:48Heikki Konsala27:47
1054FINKananpojat (1101)+4:55:49Eetu Kyckling43:32
1055FINGofore (1916)+4:55:51Toni Kokkonen43:37
1056FINAlahärmän Kisa 2 (990)+4:55:54Teemu Paalanen29:01
1057FINMenestyspojat (1265)+4:55:56Jussi Sinkkonen33:26
1058FINOhtola SK (1904)+4:55:57Mikko Perttula33:25
1059FINSpede Rasti (1467)+4:56:09Marko Rantala42:28
1060FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta Pirk (1929)+4:56:10Jarkko Heininen26:54
1061FINMaanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815)+4:56:14Aleksi Sivula43:55
1062FINTuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675)+4:56:15Vili Lehtinen43:41
1063FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1342)+4:56:21Satu Pöntiö33:22
1064FINUusi Verso (766)+4:56:24Erkki Kuismanen36:03
1065FINBarkit päällä (979)+4:56:27Ari Kankkunen23:00
1066FINVTT (1356)+4:56:28Kirsi Korpijärvi36:13
1067FINPäässä Viiraa (1901)+4:56:56Matti Karttunen23:57
1068FINHelminiemen helmet (806)+4:56:57Jari Siirtola30:21
1069FINX-suunnistajat (841)+4:57:02Hannu Jänkälä50:46
1070FINTeam Gulo gulo (1155)+4:57:42Timo Haataja38:49
1071FINSelviytyjät (1036)+4:57:45Juha Hautalahti24:54
1072FINTeam Merikoski (1623)+4:57:45Janne Merikoski40:20
1073FINNavi 5 (1273)+4:58:04Kirsi Häyrinen31:06
1074FINSolita (965)+4:58:10Antti Virtanen28:56
1075FINPihkaniskat 8 (778)+4:58:12Petri Hämäläinen24:45
1076FINRastiketut 2 (1330)+4:58:17Tanja Mäntylä26:16
1077FINRastiPiikkiö 2 (799)+4:58:35Ismo Virta49:30
1078FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1024)+4:58:43Juha Sundelin40:15
1079FINPetolintu 2 (1071)+4:58:59Panu Kantola25:31
1080FINKiimingin Urheilijat (427)+4:59:30Matti Pöyry31:42
1081FINItä-Hämeen Rasti (409)+4:59:38Henri Valkonen28:01
1082FINCadpool (1204)+5:00:27Kai Hiltich32:05
1083FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (810)+5:00:40Ari Niemensivu21:26
1084FINNeliveto (1016)+5:01:21Niina Laivanen33:41
1085FINMetos (1055)+5:01:25Toni Tolonen1:01:12
1086FINOscar Software (1189)+5:02:21Minna Hietaniemi40:00
1087FINUFOn Legendat (1362)+5:02:38Vesa Pämppi22:25
1088FINJyrkkä Kerake (905)+5:02:42Toni Tahvanainen21:16
1089FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318)+5:02:48Seppo Ilveskoski28:10
1090FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1303)+5:02:51Pekka Suvitaival21:52
1091FINJohn Deere (1274)+5:03:36Mikko Ratilainen22:31
1092FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydämel (1335)+5:03:39Tuija Laine-Itävuo21:41
1093FINRetkiryhmä 06 (966)+5:03:46Olli Heinikoski21:50
1094FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885)+5:04:04Juha Karhunen24:41
1095FINKonneveden Urheilijat (809)+5:04:19Harri Hytönen23:39
1096FINTiiäkstemitämävihaan (1857)+5:04:26Sylvester Tytykoski22:42
1097FINIson kirkon liha (1290)+5:04:31Teemu Strand21:44
1098FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1399)+5:04:45Jan Reijo26:24
1099FINNorra (1811)+5:04:48Matti Nykyri30:00
1100SWEHammarby IF OF (789)+5:05:00Anna Samelius23:33
1101FINSahtiserkut (973)+5:05:32Antti Nieminen23:26
1102FINRaTro (954)+5:05:34Timo Seppälä23:40
1103FINPalo-88 (752)+5:05:37Terho Haapajärvi22:57
1104ESTBona Fide (667)+5:05:44Mairolt Kakko22:54
1105FINSiikaisten Sisu (586)+5:05:48Minna Mannila35:08
1106FINPelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (937)+5:06:06Mika Tervala17:28
1107FINSK Uranus (951)+5:06:34Jani Saarinen33:56
1108FINABB SK (1436)+5:06:44Jukka Kantokoski30:44
1109FINLumme Energia (1469)+5:07:17Pekka Nurmi25:49
1110FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (1142)+5:07:30Valtteri Aikio24:15
1111FINVäli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+5:07:31Outi Varis18:00
1112FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1192)+5:07:42Kalle Hanhijärvi28:28
1113ESTSaaremaa OK (909)+5:07:45Erik Keerberg21:12
1114FINAjolinja (996)+5:07:55Ilpo Räty28:57
1115FINAS Wassuttajat (1357)+5:08:43Teemu Helkala28:20
1116FINOK EMitVit (1181)+5:08:46Anssi Hiekkalahti28:42
1117FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+5:09:00Pauli Suurpää30:24
1118FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+5:09:11Antti Puhakka28:46
1119FINOK KPO (914)+5:09:19Niklas Wingren27:33
1120FINESE Tiimi (1247)+5:09:21Maria Toivanen30:09
1121FINSisä-Suomen syyttäjänvirast (1897)+5:09:32Aleksi Mäkinen28:58
1122FINKoovee 7 (972)+5:09:46Marko Yliaho26:27
1123FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1482)+5:09:46Jaakko Salmi30:39
1124FINTampereen Pyrintö 8 (746)+5:10:03Marko Sivonen41:30
1125FINLynx-Ladyt 6 (1095)+5:10:03Annamari Tiitola24:08
1126FINRasti/C (1160)+5:10:04Outi Toivonen31:30
1127FINMesikämmenet (838)+5:10:06Harri Pättikangas22:18
1128FINJohn Deere 2 (1771)+5:10:21Timo Laitinen28:14
1129FINLappeen Siniset (1093)+5:10:23Tero Haiko28:15
1130FINAlanurmon Vire (898)+5:10:30Eero Yliselä24:36
1131FINParokyttyräukot (1858)+5:10:38Jonni Nykänen25:35
1132FINTeam Puomitutut (1867)+5:10:59Idaliina Kuusisto24:15
1133FINKehämajavat (1883)+5:11:07Mikko Tammi32:17
1134FINHal Bro (1080)+5:11:10Asko Kinnala31:45
1135FINHyvinkään Rasti 3 (661)+5:11:10Tero Laine26:26
1136FINArmatuuri (1918)+5:11:11Aleksi Sopo19:10
1137FINkuraiset mullit (1662)+5:11:35Janne Tikkakoski32:52
1138LATSiguldas Takas (347)+5:11:37Emils Mortulevs31:15
1139FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1128)+5:11:44Arttu Immonen19:44
1140FINDigita (1019)+5:11:46Antti Horto24:36
1141FINSK-0K (935)+5:12:12Ulo Parts24:02
1142FINPussin Kiristäjät 2 (1231)+5:12:16Ville Vaarala25:36
1143FINKaukametsän paholaiset (1697)+5:12:23Liisa Leppävirta30:11
1144FINRasTiimi 2 (613)+5:12:31Katariina Tiitto22:39
1145FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1169)+5:12:33Topi Levomaa31:10
1146FINSuosmeren Salpa (915)+5:12:35Pekka Ahto26:07
1147FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1339)+5:12:41Sampo Saarenpää28:47
1148FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team (1719)+5:13:15Perttu Mukkala24:50
1149FINOma Säästöpankki (1425)+5:13:51Luostarinen Kasimir32:02
1150FINTurengin Sarastus (745)+5:13:52Timo Ahlroth33:49
1151FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1210)+5:14:09Janne Leinonen26:27
1152FINOK Pikatallustajat (1727)+5:14:26Jussi Korhonen31:01
1153FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048)+5:14:36Mikko Heino17:31
1154FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (1554)+5:14:41Markus Anttila24:50
1155FINPörssi ry (1097)+5:14:52Jani Rutanen31:16
1156FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756)+5:14:54Jarkko Kauhajärvi32:29
1157FINKinttuviisas (1655)+5:14:55Annariitta Kottonen29:30
1158FINTurun Metsänkävijät 7 (512)+5:15:04Timo Alhoke28:20
1159FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1306)+5:15:08Mika Seitsonen35:10
1160ESTJoka naised (1786)+5:15:27Pilvi-Heli Vettik25:43
1161FINOK77 5 (1380)+5:15:53Jarmo Kankkunen26:02
1162FINAkustin perikunta (1121)+5:16:20Juha Huttunen26:49
1163FINLeppälän suuntavaisto (991)+5:16:40Risto Kutila22:21
1164FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (894)+5:16:43Ari Kuokkanen26:18
1165FINSulzer (1042)+5:16:54Lauri Teittinen24:11
1166FINKodisjoen Kaiku (961)+5:16:55Konsta Kulmala30:08
1167FINMattersoft (1230)+5:17:12Tero Piirainen25:40
1168FINItä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1061)+5:17:13Jarmo Kakkonen24:36
1169FINFennia (1823)+5:17:16Patrik Seren24:07
1170FINHatarasti (1936)+5:17:17Kalle Vuorinen34:43
1171FINOK Trian 9 (1345)+5:17:17Kari Hokka25:33
1172FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1468)+5:17:23Leena-Maija Kriktilä27:46
1173FINMetsäklusteri (1122)+5:17:35Jukka Aula35:57
1174FINTeam Tommila (1149)+5:17:48Taneli Tommila30:07
1175SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701)+5:17:52Malin Welen20:22
1176FINRastiPiikkiö 3 (1381)+5:17:53Osmo Tommila28:02
1177FINRasti-Hukat (1296)+5:17:58Matti Joensuu28:13
1178FINSK Pohjantähti 5 (1235)+5:18:13Mika Isolahti28:19
1179FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320)+5:18:18Jeremias Kuusela45:26
1180FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1140)+5:18:22Timo Nokkonen28:05
1181FIN404 Path Not Found (1680)+5:18:24Juha Piipponen46:29
1182FINLapua-ketjut (1803)+5:18:41Tomi Ulvila31:10
1183FINÄänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165)+5:18:47Juha Julkunen29:25
1184DENPähkinärinteen pallo (1833)+5:19:24Tommi Kaikkonen20:05
1185FINOYS Vapari (1248)+5:19:37Riitta Niinimäki22:44
1186FINNavi 8 (1078)+5:19:37Miikka Mäenpää24:15
1187FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931)+5:19:41Hannu Kupari32:50
1188FINAC Harharetki (948)+5:20:29Markus Hirsimäki27:54
1189FINEspoon Suunta 7 (821)+5:20:34Pedro Silva20:58
1190FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1021)+5:21:09Marko Pynnönen23:03
1191FINKilon Kipinät (932)+5:21:38Sanni Fagerroth21:54
1192FINTeam Laardi (1459)+5:21:51Sampo Haavasoja29:38
1193FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1183)+5:21:59Saini Kyllönen21:43
1194FINRastin Pojat (1253)+5:22:10Sami Friman21:50
1195FINPakilan punakynät (1714)+5:22:16Juha Virtanen34:33
1196FINYksintein (1105)+5:22:33Salla Salomaa28:40
1197FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1158)+5:22:43Reima Katajamäki27:17
1198FINAjolinja 2 (1758)+5:23:01Reijo Kaartokallio35:24
1199FINAtria (1052)+5:23:05Seppo Rintamäki23:36
1200FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1046)+5:23:17Suvi Vellonen24:14
1201FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430)+5:23:19Markku Kellomäki29:07
1202RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1480)+5:23:40IVAN LAVROV25:25
1203FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1010)+5:23:47Veijo Vainiomäki26:35
1204FINPuijon Pojat (952)+5:23:59Marko Mustonen34:23
1205FINKuikan samoilijat (882)+5:24:04Kuikan samoilijat 624:24
1206FINMMK OK (1157)+5:24:12Tommi Alasuvanto26:55
1207FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227)+5:24:15Henrik Karlsson30:31
1208FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1780)+5:24:20Lasse Levä24:37
1209FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1477)+5:24:31Riku Mälkiä28:13
1210FINSavon Suunta 2 (1264)+5:24:34Kari Laitinen24:06
1211FIN2Einsteins (911)+5:25:21Eero Viikki26:32
1212FINSuunta 2000 2 (680)+5:25:26Tuomas Säily19:12
1213FINVantaan Metsänkävijät (1039)+5:25:33Rasmus Kallankari28:10
1214FINFujitsu (807)+5:25:42Lassi Hakala34:43
1215FINPedienteering Turku (1420)+5:25:42Kjell Helenius26:16
1216FINTäsmämätäs (1221)+5:25:52Markus Haavio30:35
1217FINExme (1732)+5:26:01Aliisa Mäkinen27:08
1218FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1509)+5:26:05Ossi Karjalainen29:13
1219SWERedtzer OK (1668)+5:26:50Jakob Redtzer28:34
1220FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673)+5:26:58Riku Suikkanen29:18
1221FINLiedon Eränkävijät (1839)+5:27:35Markus Kaajalaakso28:20
1222FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+5:27:49Henri Kautiala36:01
1223FINHeSeKeKo (1232)+5:27:56Ville Heikkilä30:20
1224FINRaKiNa (1435)+5:28:01Inka Lähteenmäki28:10
1225FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1233)+5:28:09Jukka Salonen29:17
1226FINÅF (1412)+5:28:12Riikka Dahlbom34:19
1227FINSC Väärä Suunta 180 (1067)+5:28:20Harri Lehtonen22:17
1228FINSurut (1678)+5:28:45Tapio Törrö29:11
1229FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127)+5:28:58Tapio Jolula36:08
1230FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (829)+5:29:10Tuomas Väisänen29:23
1231FINSuomen International Suunni (1417)+5:29:14Marko Sandroos29:43
1232FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516)+5:29:21Anssi Pajuoja29:12
1233FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1369)+5:29:36Jarmo Honkanen37:32
1234FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1404)+5:29:50Jarmo Annala29:50
1235FINSäkylän varuskunnan urheili (1750)+5:29:59Timo Leppänen23:41
1236FINRastaalan rasti I (1098)+5:30:31Vesa Malm32:15
1237FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431)+5:31:00Erkki Vähäsöyrinki21:40
1238FINVehkalahden Heikot (1853)+5:31:03Mika Vehkalahti32:02
1239FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759)+5:31:15Lassi Vuorinen32:46
1240FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116)+5:31:49Jussi Pekkala32:28
1241FINValio TM (1532)+5:32:07Osmo Korvenranta23:36
1242FINHämeen poliisilaitos (1134)+5:32:44Jari Sundelin24:29
1243FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1581)+5:32:45Tuomas Saarinen19:40
1244FIN2Einsteins 2 (1826)+5:33:07Altti Torkkeli34:09
1245FINReiskan seiska (1816)+5:33:20Petri Kontola29:34
1246FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1031)+5:33:46Eeva Boman41:54
1247FINHaikkiheikit (1326)+5:34:09Noora Toivonen29:16
1248FINPikku Hukat (1088)+5:34:34Timo Lunttila27:57
1249FINRastivarsat 5 (926)+5:34:55Lassi Hirvonen35:48
1250FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1551)+5:35:46Timo Kaukonen35:43
1251FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1135)+5:35:49Ville Vuorelma24:17
1252FINTSE for the Future (1398)+5:35:50Pekka A. Stenholm31:47
1253NORIndre Östfold OK 2 (801)+5:36:25Öyvind Thömt25:35
1254FINOff Course (1344)+5:36:33Santeri Ihalainen23:41
1255FINPatria Land (1205)+5:37:23Jesse Myrskog37:40
1256FINMPK Häme (1706)+5:37:34Mika Kiviluoma26:05
1257FINTAkSiSuYs (1775)+5:37:41Petja Makkonen32:25
1258FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+5:37:53Heikki Nössö Tiihonen25:18
1259FINKompassibois (1495)+5:37:58Veikko Nokkala24:18
1260FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1282)+5:38:45Susanna Tiuraniemi41:18
1261FINTurengin RC (1017)+5:38:45Antti Sirén30:12
1262GERKanin tahti (1025)+5:38:54Rami Aaltonen28:39
1263FINSuunta-Veikot (1429)+5:38:57Outi Holopainen32:03
1264FINHiidenkiertäjät 4 (1029)+5:39:13Sami Kujala30:54
1265FINOK77 8 (1472)+5:40:04Timo Tolkki31:18
1266FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1334)+5:40:19Seppo Väli-Klemelä34:05
1267FINAlijäämähyvitys (1383)+5:40:26Janne Heikkilä34:47
1268FINIK Örnen (815)+5:40:42Anterus Puranen27:14
1269IRLE-CHIP! (1246)+5:41:02Kathryn Barr23:10
1270FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+5:41:47Matti Kaasalainen25:02
1271FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439)+5:41:55Jukka Hänninen32:00
1272FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256)+5:42:17Timo Saarinen28:36
1273FINMS Parma 7 (616)+5:42:29Risto Ruohola25:53
1274FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+5:42:39Kyösti Kielenniva25:31
1275FINEksymä 360 (1535)+5:42:50Joona Kleemola22:27
1276FINKarieksen porraus (1817)+5:42:56Taru Aro29:14
1277FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1293)+5:43:25Heikki Koskela29:45
1278FINTT226 (689)+5:43:27Niina Myllymäki1:35:25
1279FINKemira Vastus (1011)+5:43:32Mikko Virtanen21:49
1280FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+5:43:56Timo Rentto35:52
1281FINAtmospiiri (1848)+5:44:12Katri Mattsson27:04
1282FINMusta Neliö 3 (1498)+5:44:16Kazimir Malevits22:20
1283FINOK Trian 8 (1167)+5:44:26Magnus Ådahl22:12
1284FINVähäperän kyntäjät (1448)+5:44:32Jaakko Anttila30:58
1285FINAlastaron Reserviläiset (1243)+5:44:38Tapio Vuolle27:17
1286FINMesikämmenet 2 (1371)+5:44:39Juha Penttinen36:24
1287FINSalomonin pojat (1125)+5:45:03Lasse Heininen21:14
1288FINSuperkompensaatio (1090)+5:45:21Aki Häkämies25:40
1289FINKaukaa haettu (985)+5:46:05Juho Mäyry24:03
1290FIN102. Kadettikurssi (1745)+5:46:08Taneli Jokinen24:19
1291FINHauhon Sisu 3 (878)+5:46:13Mari Penttilä50:30
1292FINTARAKI (1709)+5:46:15Tommi Kukkula24:33
1293FINKärkijoukkue (1872)+5:47:30Lumi Laitinen26:30
1294FINkäpylä maanantai (1422)+5:48:02Määttänen Markus27:01
1295FINAjokoirat 2 (1104)+5:48:18Arto Aspelin27:35
1296FINLahden Kaleva (1305)+5:48:29Mika Häkkinen26:19
1297FINOllinkulman Jullit (1903)+5:48:51Miikka Olander30:55
1298FINSaskan Talli (1609)+5:48:54Timo Ilomäki21:53
1299FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+5:49:02Eetu Mykkänen32:54
1300FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1434)+5:49:05Karppinen Jyri33:54
1301FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346)+5:49:35Marko Hänninen30:23
1302FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216)+5:49:50Ville Tuomi28:13
1303FINNastolan Terä 3 (964)+5:49:59Pauli Huhtinen28:22
1304FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824)+5:50:10Kari Rauhala30:12
1305FINPelikassit 2 (1561)+5:50:34Teemu Toivonen27:11
1306FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1374)+5:50:43Timo Mäkinen32:05
1307FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171)+5:50:43Unto Eskelinen27:03
1308FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1315)+5:51:06Ari Linna27:04
1309FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027)+5:51:11Erkki Kari29:08
1310FINSattajärven hukkautujat (1949)+5:52:06Leevi Kristo33:06
1311FINKyröön Kopla (1705)+5:52:24Jaakko Keko35:15
1312FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354)+5:52:37Lassi Markkula24:11
1313FINNorsU (1885)+5:52:48Niko Noponen26:47
1314FINVeikkaus 2 (1200)+5:53:09Simo Neuvonen27:11
1315FINKaivannon Erä- ja nuorisose (1877)+5:53:13Henri Enroos35:14
1316FINHyvinkään Rasti 7 (1053)+5:53:21Sauli Painilainen33:02
1317FINTeam Käenpesä (1849)+5:53:36Eero Knaapinen30:27
1318FINMusta Neliö 2 (1927)+5:53:54Minna Kontro32:14
1319FINOlvastin Tana (1166)+5:55:22Jarkko Kumpulainen25:23
1320FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1845)+5:55:32Iikka Nikkinen28:12
1321FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+5:56:00Raimo Kaukiainen30:08
1322FINRadiosuuntaajat (1112)+5:56:04Risto Koivula24:57
1323FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1190)+5:57:02Sami Hassinen26:33
1324FINSemantum (1475)+5:57:07Hannu Niemistö35:59
1325FINSaimaan Sisäilma (1241)+5:57:28Kobernik Dmitry35:44
1326FINKohta löytyy (1418)+5:57:52Juhani Vuola46:39
1327FINStronger Together (1245)+5:58:02Jarkko Salomäki24:04
1328FINEränaali (865)+5:58:04Olli Jääskeläinen28:50
1329FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+5:58:21Heini Siekkinen37:05
1330FINRastisudit (1428)+5:58:57Jouni Kivitie28:39
1331FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1584)+5:59:08Sonja Sahlsten26:29
1332FINLahden Taimi 2 (929)+5:59:21Klemen Kenda26:14
1333FINKolmenkympin ikäkriisi (1781)+5:59:47Laura Kabata41:52
1334FINTieto 2 (1415)+6:01:07Miklos Vlasa29:53
1335FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+6:01:19Tomi Sakala34:23
1336FINMhy Keskipohja (1394)+6:01:50Johanna Perkkalainen27:28
1337FINTeam Maha (1327)+6:02:11Minna Elovaara29:03
1338FINLammin Betoni (1716)+6:02:16Emma Liukkala28:38
1339FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+6:02:22Tuomas Heiskanen21:02
1340FINOulun Reipas (1177)+6:02:41Ilkka Riippa25:28
1341FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+6:02:46Tiina Andersén30:51
1342FINSalon Vilpas (834)+6:03:08Johannes Nurmi21:55
1343FINMetsäpalvelut Hautala (1908)+6:03:46Jani Mannila33:41
1344FINTeam SOSE (1298)+6:03:53Jussi Salovaara17:44
1345FINDowntown 65 4 (1423)+6:03:55Paavo Koskenkorva30:46
1346FINThinkers (1129)+6:04:07Keijo Karjalainen23:37
1347FINHyvinkään Rasti 6 (1616)+6:04:17Mika Tiljander33:24
1348FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1691)+6:04:18Jouko Salonen33:19
1349FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (939)+6:04:41Roope Korpela23:19
1350FINNälkähaukat (1856)+6:04:43Jussi Haltia32:30
1351FINKorona (1207)+6:04:53Matti Hämäläinen25:22
1352FINHRUP (1014)+6:06:09Heikki Valkonen22:03
1353FINOK Raseborg 4 (708)+6:06:39Mikaela Fiskars22:27
1354FINPetäjäveden Petäjäiset (1347)+6:07:37Vesa Jussila23:48
1355FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1822)+6:07:37Eeva Lehtola30:48
1356FINEspoo Expos (1312)+6:07:41Jussi Saaristo25:38
1357FINHiisirastiKöLa (861)+6:07:47Arttu Sankari28:29
1358FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+6:07:58Kirsi Kuukka27:36
1359FINSEPI (1726)+6:08:02Jaakko Kairus25:37
1360FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+6:08:25Markku Leppälä24:25
1361FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+6:08:29Jani Heikkilä24:17
1362FINPohjaKosketus (1408)+6:09:08Jarkko Vainio27:01
1363FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1850)+6:09:10Matti Tölli25:22
1364FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+6:09:16Antti Ali-Laurila38:55
1365FINRasti-Perniö (781)+6:09:39Harri Saari28:31
1366FINRastiPiikkiö 5 (1522)+6:10:05Kristian Repo28:05
1367FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+6:10:33Vesa Arjovuo26:42
1368FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+6:10:37Anni Inkilä22:28
1369FINSaarijärven Pullistus 3 (874)+6:10:39Sakari Ålgars26:52
1370FINHiidenkiertäjät 7 (1397)+6:11:11Rudi Merz29:39
1371FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+6:11:24Ted Saarinen41:30
1372FINMETSÄn tähden (1276)+6:11:54Mikael Lehto30:38
1373FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+6:12:31Oskar Leinonen30:01
1374FINTampereen Pyrintö 12 (1580)+6:12:35Lauri Kivitalo28:43
1375FINRejlers (1159)+6:12:40Sanna Nurkkala38:35
1376FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1466)+6:12:55Sakari Hänninen37:26
1377FINJäreä (1545)+6:13:05Matti Viita29:01
1378LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+6:13:38Maris Jekabsons26:10
1379FINLostBoys (1286)+6:13:44Harri Holmgren25:54
1380FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255)+6:13:55Kari Mäkynen25:21
1381FINLrhto (1851)+6:14:08Arnamo Petri30:33
1382FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+6:14:38Mia Lehtonen30:47
1383FINSitowise (1220)+6:14:42Virpi Ansio33:33
1384FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+6:14:49Heikki Kivilaakso28:38
1385FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+6:14:55Heikki Marttila22:05
1386FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytöt (1725)+6:14:57Reetta Kaipia33:03
1387FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+6:15:16Sanna Vähänen28:03
1388FINGrundium (1829)+6:15:16Ivan Aseev47:03
1389FINSomeron Esa 2 (1173)+6:15:53Kalle Sorvari26:32
1390FINPihkaniskat 6 (1107)+6:16:00Pekka Simell41:51
1391FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1632)+6:16:43Janne Kinnunen32:46
1392FINTyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1109)+6:17:20Hannes Mäkelä23:59
1393FINW-Klubi (1862)+6:17:22Ted Nuorivaara30:51
1394FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+6:17:32Jarmo Lehto25:20
1395FINKarvapallo (1308)+6:17:33Wille Kiuru27:33
1396SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1488)+6:17:50Staffan Bengtsson25:22
1397FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792)+6:17:55Valte Vuorela24:48
1398FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+6:18:02Timo Ryytty26:02
1399FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126)+6:18:06Joonas Malinen27:06
1400FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738)+6:18:13Mikko Pihlatie25:44
1401FINEkokumppanit (1671)+6:18:27Mika Telkkä34:06
1402FINKkinimäen Weljekset (1139)+6:19:41Jouni Haavisto26:36
1403FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+6:19:52Ilmari Saastamoinen34:16
1404FINRasti E4 2 (554)+6:20:33Leo Poikolainen25:52
1405FINeLadies 3 (1939)+6:21:30Hanna Kahanpää27:26
1406FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+6:21:44Miko Stratos29:03
1407FINVesikämmenet (1271)+6:23:39Petri Nylund22:47
1408FINHämeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+6:23:44Aki Ojala37:33
1409FINMöttösen Juurakko (1807)+6:24:43Keijo Aho49:42
1410FINOC Utmanare (1054)+6:25:00Olli Manninen17:58
1411FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923)+6:25:16Jaakko Räikkälä27:47
1412FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+6:25:47Ari-Tapio Toivonen39:20
1413FINToramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502)+6:26:07Rauno Sandberg31:05
1414FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699)+6:26:51Aapo Latvajärvi34:29
1415FINMetsäylioppilaat (1094)+6:26:55Otto Liutu30:22
1416FINRealtimers (1693)+6:27:26Risto-Matti Vuonnala20:24
1417FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+6:27:40John Puska26:55
1418FINVaisto Solutions (1766)+6:28:04Sami Dahlman58:09
1419FINESOn seniorit (1405)+6:28:08Lotta Konttas36:21
1420FINMusta Neliö 4 (1886)+6:28:22Anssi Rimpelä36:14
1421FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+6:28:43Jukka Havumäki58:07
1422FINLateksii (1594)+6:29:39Veikka Jurvanen22:21
1423FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+6:30:04Arimo Koivisto35:21
1424FINJärvenpään Palo 2 (1510)+6:30:16Timo Räty37:21
1425FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+6:30:26Mauri Reinikka25:42
1426FINRistin Miehet (1152)+6:31:23Juha Raitio47:48
1427FINmroom (1333)+6:31:37Tala Tuomas20:09
1428FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1311)+6:31:55Oskari Kymäläinen30:23
1429FINValiokerho Jyväskylä (1150)+6:33:54Sami Pöyhönen26:31
1430FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+6:34:19Teemu Launis32:03
1431FINRykimäkallion Pojat (1382)+6:34:58Erkka Karjalainen33:04
1432FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+6:36:40Veli-Matti Heimonen27:38
1433FINOtaKraa 2 (1779)+6:36:45Roosa Wederhorn28:07
1434FINTeam Koo (1512)+6:36:52Ari Hiltunen34:20
1435FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1355)+6:37:05Juha Vesterinen39:18
1436FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+6:37:34Mikko Simola25:27
1437FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+6:38:04Emma Ranni26:29
1438FINViitamäen Veto (1566)+6:38:10Kari Leimu37:34
1439FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+6:38:32Ahti Saali44:47
1440FINMittatekniikan keskus (1228)+6:38:34Jussi Hällström25:26
1441FINSalon Viesti (1153)+6:39:06Antero Lehtoruusu27:49
1442FINTeam Proxion (1912)+6:39:38Aapo Tiilikainen30:49
1443FINKarhulan Korvenkävijät (1974)+6:40:37Elias Jetsonen33:12
1444FINKehityssuunta (1808)+6:40:38Simo Ritari33:24
1445FINHihhulit (1197)+6:41:12Ilari Ilmakunnas22:09
1446FINKotipojat (1103)+6:43:01Henna Kuittinen32:19
1447FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337)+6:43:18Topi Haarlaa33:14
1448FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+6:43:55Manuel Teixeira32:32
1449FINMettähäsä (1907)+6:44:23Olli Meuronen35:39
1450FINHirvensalon Heitto (1446)+6:45:16Kimmo Leppänen37:39
1451FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+6:45:58Erkki Liikanen29:04
1452FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+6:46:54Jaakko Tyynelä26:42
1453FINEtte Löydä (1530)+6:47:25Lauri Tonteri27:39
1454FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+6:47:43Henriikka Härmä39:23
1455FINSEW Service (1972)+6:47:47Esko Mattila31:39
1456FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1645)+6:48:20Jouni Leppä26:04
1457FINHelsingin Metsänkävijät (1340)+6:48:40Veera Melvasalo24:44
1458FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272)+6:48:54Jürgen Novak28:45
1459FINPuutteenperän Konkelot (1819)+6:49:01Anssi Parikka33:26
1460FINKOMMEET Metsään kadonneet (1836)+6:49:36Eero Tiitola1:07:56
1461FINHyvä yri (1812)+6:49:41Iina Lehtinen30:04
1462FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1443)+6:50:02Jari Häkkinen26:45
1463FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+6:50:25Valtteri Herrala41:55
1464FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+6:50:30Mika Kuusisto31:12
1465FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+6:50:32Timo Saarlo27:06
1466FINTampereen Pyrintö 10 (1485)+6:50:34Minttu Paunu23:10
1467FINSK K3 (1499)+6:51:20Vesa Jumppanen31:44
1468FINCSC (1519)+6:51:23Kimmo Puustinen33:28
1469FINVantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1373)+6:51:37Markku Nyberg28:05
1470FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+6:51:38Juho Myyryläinen28:17
1471FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513)+6:51:45Pekka Verkasalo1:18:17
1472FINKesähovin Suunnistajat (1615)+6:52:00Anu Kolari33:00
1473FINAC Liiga (1419)+6:52:08Antti Viinikka44:37
1474FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1352)+6:52:15Timo Lamminmäki28:37
1475FINOK77 7 (1092)+6:52:27Robert Toivanen30:53
1476FINOK kunto OK (1608)+6:52:47Petri Alhainen33:42
1477FINBasware (1630)+6:52:56Jari Antikainen29:37
1478FINSuppaman ja Liekehtivä Rast (1944)+6:53:42Uula Toikka33:23
1479FINArk United 2 (1182)+6:53:49Miikka Örn32:25
1480FINRajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+6:53:55Tapio Ojala33:04
1481FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1154)+6:54:40Pete Heinonen31:38
1482FINKnut Posse (1568)+6:54:58Ville Erkkilä31:27
1483FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+6:55:25Heini Rajala32:07
1484FINHyytiälän Huutajat (1384)+6:55:27Jori Suhonen36:05
1485FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+6:55:35Marjaana Hautaniemi32:55
1486FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+6:55:36Marko Taipalus26:48
1487FINTeam Autocenter (1830)+6:56:24Juuso Järvelä24:29
1488FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+6:57:07Aino Valkama33:40
1489FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+6:57:12Juho Salminen27:13
1490LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+6:58:48Inese Varna25:48
1491FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1460)+6:59:22Eero Leppäkorpi31:01
1492FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+6:59:41Anders Genberg32:30
1493FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605)+7:01:16Erkki Helminen42:21
1494FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521)+7:01:39Jarmo Kortetjärvi26:38
1495FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+7:04:26Anton Uotila28:39
1496FINNokian Tyres (1893)+7:04:51Sari Larkkonen27:34
1497FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+7:05:19Petri Airaksinen37:19
1498FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+7:07:37Markku Jaatinen31:05
1499FINsalparasti (1057)+7:07:41Karli Kund21:32
1500FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1350)+7:08:17Tuomas Pukkila25:14
1501FINWIO Team (1541)+7:08:19Sami Kallio33:08
1502FINKiilto Oy (1768)+7:08:31Tomi Takala36:03
1503FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+7:08:31Pauliina Hietaniemi29:21
1504FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+7:11:47Mauri Korkka34:20
1505FINJärjestelmäkeskus JÄRJK (1654)+7:12:05Mikko Ryhänen36:21
1506FINLammin Säkiä 3 (1234)+7:13:01Kari Kivinen33:01
1507FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+7:13:20Veikko Mäkipää28:53
1508FINTampereen Sähkölaitos (713)+7:13:58Tuukka Kraft28:42
1509FINDoranova Oy (1835)+7:14:01Kristian Myllymäki25:26
1510FINDG SataIT (1841)+7:14:20Heikki Kivistö24:21
1511FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+7:14:24Christa Borgman31:13
1512FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+7:14:27Anu Joutsi27:09
1513FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+7:14:31Arto Käpynen24:20
1514FINPieni Tauko (1924)+7:15:18Janne Iijalainen42:04
1515FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+7:15:42Erkki Vilen28:11
1516FINTelko (1898)+7:15:58Piia Appelqvist33:21
1517FINSyvä Pääty (1674)+7:17:58Antti Ahola28:41
1518FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+7:19:32Ilari Korsimo23:15
1519FINStormin Teräs (819)+7:19:38Esa Ristimäki27:00
1520FINTuurihaukat 2 (1879)+7:20:05Juha Mattila28:07
1521FINJalasjärven Jalas 2 (1440)+7:21:21Jukka Virnala26:00
1522FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1497)+7:23:02Petri Petäjistö30:14
1523FINSaunasaaren Säkä (1761)+7:23:07Jalmari Paakala27:33
1524FINNääsCSA (1751)+7:23:44Pauliina Mäkinen24:11
1525FINVALOR Partners (1868)+7:24:34Antti Halonen26:24
1526FINVierivät sammalet (1755)+7:24:43Petra Jansson27:30
1527FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+7:24:45Johanna Suvanto32:12
1528FINTeam Allback (1518)+7:25:05Mikko Kyllönen25:18
1529FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548)+7:25:58Topias Tyystjärvi26:04
1530FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+7:26:18Jere Palmunen25:11
1531FINValio Nestle (1411)+7:26:30Jukka Pulkkinen33:03
1532FINHönöt SK 2 (1491)+7:26:50Petri Nyberg33:06
1533FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+7:26:59Ossi Taavitsainen34:34
1534FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+7:27:22Jyri Kanninen27:09
1535FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965)+7:27:34Pihla Leppä39:20
1536FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+7:27:45Jarmo Leppänen27:49
1537FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1834)+7:28:05Mikko Laakkonen41:28
1538FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1576)+7:28:10Asko Taura33:10
1539FINHaikkiheikit 2 (1941)+7:28:19Emma Ojala34:00
1540FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+7:28:24Satu Immonen31:08
1541FINSeNaatti (1866)+7:29:19Juha Lemström32:57
1542FINRistiin Rastiin (1400)+7:29:50Harri Ali-Löytty30:21
1543FINArsenal Finland (1426)+7:30:29Antti Perälä32:06
1544FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1341)+7:30:43Juhani Hämäläinen34:57
1545FINPohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1193)+7:30:48Jukka-Pekka Perkiö30:15
1546FINCastorIT (1507)+7:31:53Ari Palin36:08
1547FINLaihian Luja 5 (1558)+7:32:20Veli-Matti Ojanen31:36
1548FINRässi-Rasti 2 (1447)+7:32:34Pekka Nurmi36:49
1549FINFlash in the Night (1932)+7:33:00Mikko Kankaanpää37:28
1550FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1639)+7:33:53Herkko Kumpulainen47:10
1551FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914)+7:34:16Olli Kontkanen34:27
1552FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+7:35:20Maija Tikkala37:35
1553FINLahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (1462)+7:35:37Kimmo Kurki37:42
1554FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547)+7:36:09Tuomo Kemppainen27:13
1555FINFTA 4 (1708)+7:36:17Nikke Varis23:29
1556FINArtjärven Ahjo (1524)+7:36:25Mauno Siren28:43
1557FINRasti-Sopulit (1747)+7:36:40Eila Ryyppö28:44
1558FINSuunnilleenstajat (1748)+7:37:34Tuomas Inkala37:14
1559FINPolvisuunta OK (1137)+7:37:48Heikki Makkonen36:37
1560FINHintsusti OK (1887)+7:38:05Arttu Kaipiainen33:06
1561FINRaNcat ladyt (1953)+7:38:57Tiina Tähtinen37:37
1562FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1457)+7:40:18Markku Berg46:26
1563FINSon Huanot (1955)+7:40:41Tomi Pyylampi25:19
1564FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1500)+7:40:43Mikko Kuitunen31:36
1565FINKanKi (1591)+7:41:01Samu Rinkinen31:11
1566FINDear Family Breitholtz (1896)+7:41:09Joonas Möykkynen25:27
1567FINIK Falken 3 (1250)+7:41:19Nicki Källman24:49
1568FINAlajärven Ankkurit 2 (1489)+7:41:46Jari Kivimäki31:55
1569FINTeam Armas (1391)+7:41:46Titta Liukkonen41:22
1570FINSalokylän Samoajat (1681)+7:42:42Janne Malinen37:10
1571FINRyttylän Visa (1948)+7:45:54Juha Suikkanen39:28
1572FINHyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1586)+7:48:02Ville Karinen25:45
1573FINStora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1198)+7:49:43Mika Saarinen32:21
1574FINRastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1496)+7:50:20Jari Nokkala30:29
1575FINHirviveikot (1659)+7:51:11Pasi Marttinen27:40
1576FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1322)+7:51:12Sara Sainio27:14
1577FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560)+7:51:28Paula Koskelo35:13
1578FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1631)+7:53:20Mervi Luurila31:31
1579FINATC EFHK (1505)+7:54:42Kimmo Koivula26:23
1580FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+7:55:29Vasilisa Polichtchouk24:33
1581FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1651)+7:55:54Roope Ruusunen30:35
1582FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1550)+7:56:26Markku Nieminen29:17
1583FINPihkaniskat 5 (1260)+7:57:41Tapio Väänänen30:44
1584FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1562)+7:58:44Jorma Mörsky27:28
1585FINJyväskylän Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749)+7:59:27Santeri Kilpi35:55
1586FINOlen tässä (1795)+8:00:12Pilvi Lindberg28:23
1587FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917)+8:00:59Jukka Suoraniemi25:41
1588FINAlajärven Ankkurit 3 (1570)+8:01:10Anu Sillanpää46:07
1589FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1559)+8:01:34Hannu Sainio22:25
1590FINCH-Polymers (1846)+8:02:43Kimmo Huhtala28:41
1591FINSports by LUT (1445)+8:03:15Minna Pelkonen31:48
1592FINMoVo (1942)+8:03:35Janne Roihu36:00
1593FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+8:04:13Sauli Rytkönen31:13
1594FINJouluksi kotiin (1225)+8:05:00Vladislav Shor28:01
1595FINSE Enocell (1765)+8:05:20Aleksi Alasalmi29:20
1596FINKluri (1737)+8:06:27Pekka Köttö27:38
1597FINVRU Hyvinkää (1366)+8:09:13Visa Nieminen30:10
1598FININUS (1279)+8:10:06Boris Ashkinadzi21:39
1599FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1685)+8:11:07Tomi Sistonen30:51
1600FINSavon Kylähullut (1567)+8:11:47Ari Oinonen46:50
1601FINKyssin Kollit (823)+8:13:21Hannu Währn26:20
1602FINTeekkarikuoro (1880)+8:13:32Veera Koskue32:05
1603FINSavion VPK (1670)+8:13:50Juha Hirn33:14
1604FINEspoon Tapiot (1270)+8:14:28Olli Hakala28:08
1605FINÄHPM! - Älä hitossa peesaa (1487)+8:15:00Heli Mikkola32:11
1606FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847)+8:15:03Anni Mäkelä41:38
1607FINUhkolan Akilles (1410)+8:16:37Sakari Luokkanen27:38
1608FINPVTUTKL (1302)+8:16:41Janina Saarnio23:59
1609FINRasti-UHO 2 (1597)+8:17:35Mari Slutbäck34:07
1610FINNumppi Brothers (1585)+8:17:51Jouko Jokinen37:30
1611FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+8:21:36Katariina Tuohimäki26:22
1612FINDirty Seven (1284)+8:22:15Mikko Lehtinen32:37
1613FINTieto 3 (1922)+8:25:36Ilkka Räinä35:42
1614FINHamulan Hölökkeejät (1529)+8:28:18Kaisu Varis33:15
1615FINM68_Maanmittarit (1617)+8:28:21Markku Lähde32:09
1616FINNitor (1718)+8:28:36Samu Lindholm32:45
1617FINTurun Tiemiehet (1175)+8:29:17Katri Suomela29:47
1618FINLuxus (1736)+8:30:46Mirva Koivisto27:06
1619FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637)+8:32:34Samuli Cederström21:14
1620FINGardner Denver (1933)+8:33:13Kari Moisio19:37
1621FINTeam Supponen (1528)+8:34:53Markku Sipi26:02
1622FINKelpo Maisterit (1687)+8:36:34Kimmo Laukkanen30:06
1623FINHimla Arkkitehdit (1798)+8:38:04Kari Virtanen39:01
1624FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549)+8:38:23Kalle Räsänen1:25:10
1625FINSK Ohijuoksu (1741)+8:39:57Hietanen Teemu41:42
1626FINProviisoriverkosto (1527)+8:42:34Eero Lounasvaara28:29
1627FINSyrjäytyneet (1539)+8:46:18Ilkka Riikonen22:11
1628FINÅbo Klyx (1828)+8:48:45Jukka Liukkonen24:49
1629FINTampereen varuskunta (1553)+8:52:27Marko Parikka28:36
1630FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626)+8:53:18Ismo Ryhänen27:29
1631FINKaukametsän kuukkelikokoelm (1543)+8:54:47Vilhelmiina Alaoja32:24
1632FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1635)+8:57:02Esa Ala-Mutka29:27
1633FINKlenkat (1843)+8:58:31Valtonen Ossi25:53
1634FINFantastic Seven (1943)+9:00:57Anna Lammi31:28
1635FINSallan Karhut 2 (1544)+9:01:35Tiina Räsänen31:21
1636FINEntisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869)+9:01:46Jukka Pesonen28:35
1637FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1249)+9:03:33Tiia-Maria Rauttola29:18
1638FINNavi 10 (1187)+9:04:05Juha Pekonen30:40
1639FINRajakylän Kuntogubbet (1596)+9:05:15Pekka Tupasela32:48
1640FINKarhijärven Suunnistajat (1520)+9:06:50Santtu Råberg27:48
1641FINRasti-UHO (1367)+9:07:14Eetu Kielo22:57
1642FINTietokilta ry 2 (1723)+9:08:40Sampo Paukkonen36:24
1643FINMetsään menee (1641)+9:11:46Teemu Tuuli29:24
1644FINVertikaalimato (1348)+9:12:50Jukka Alajoutsi27:51
1645FINPVTUTKL 2 (1704)+9:19:05Ilkka Kuusniemi42:18
1646FINSonnin Suti (1484)+9:19:43Victor Sten24:19
1647FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517)+9:24:31Eero Tähkäpää26:41
1648FINAamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881)+9:26:00Jenni Ahola36:55
1649FINRasti/C 2 (1940)+9:29:33Pasi Syvänen36:25
1650FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463)+9:29:37Jaakko Hietava32:07
1651FINRastikarhut 4 (1569)+9:29:49Markku J Lehtonen46:51
1652FINKäyrälammen Puristus (1805)+9:29:57Tommi Tiihonen53:00
1653FINAmigos Riihimäki (1789)+9:33:33Jouni Oljakka45:24
1654FINVierestäohi (1503)+9:34:34Niilo Vainikainen28:54
1655FINInkeroisen Pojat (1679)+9:34:36Sami Inkeroinen41:49
1656FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1603)+9:35:15Jyrki Valkama29:34
1657FINInsta Sports Club (1506)+9:35:24Vesa Keinänen29:33
1658FINAC Liiga 2 (1796)+9:36:34Leevi Roivanen42:08
1659FINVertex Search Engines (1619)+9:36:35Henri Helevä40:31
1660FIN1-RastiSudet (1640)+9:42:08Sari Lanteri42:20
1661FINLauttajärvi Bisons (1620)+9:44:10Juha Viirimäki38:53
1662FINJärvenpään Palo 3 (1511)+9:46:53Harri Laurila32:32
1663FINRastinorsut (1738)+9:47:07Jari Kuosa35:46
1664FINJyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1441)+9:54:31Joachim Kratochvil48:12
1665FIN7 Sieppoa (1602)+9:54:41Turjo Helmiö37:29
1666FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1493)+9:57:29Pirkka Mikkola24:51
1667FINInsinöörit ASK (1625)+10:00:09Janne Juujärvi53:05
1668FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1629)+10:04:15Saara Nieminen29:10
1669FINEnoon Eksyneet (1876)+10:04:39Simo Puumalainen21:31
1670FINHämäläis-Osakunta (1536)+10:06:10Essi Pietilä26:33
1671FINSK Kadonneet (1638)+10:06:55Aaro Mielonen53:08
1672FINHattikW (1610)+10:15:17Santeri Mäki-Äijö30:20
1673FINSK NappaRasti (1590)+10:16:52Janne Alvela29:38
1674FINKaakon Kovin (1744)+10:19:15Tomi Jusslin29:07
1675FINMatrix (1508)+10:21:53Vesa Koivunen27:01
1676FINConcrasti (1946)+10:25:54Juha Kallio-Mannila31:29
1677FINIBM Sport club (1338)+10:27:20Tuomo Haukkovaara23:44
1678FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970)+10:32:31Tiia Huuskonen21:20
1679FINKuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643)+10:38:21Veli-Pekka Viikilä46:34
1680FINRuutanan Rasti (1894)+10:41:05Ilkka Sippola34:36
1681FINPatria Land 2 (1891)+10:41:23Pasi Lehmusoksa54:08
1682FINSupan silottajat (1660)+10:44:11Antti Pöntinen36:23
1683FINKilsan keksijät (1937)+10:46:11Maria Hakala38:16
1684FINRistiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958)+10:48:25Niko Ripatti46:21
1685FINEnkelit ja Demonit (1735)+10:54:17Elina Ahvonen41:26
1686FINCurious Al (1601)+10:55:51Valpola Visa27:11
1687FINJukolan Lyömättömät (1804)+10:59:03Sami Antikainen31:19
1688FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1557)+10:59:28Ville Laukka41:50
1689FINSK SK (1622)+11:05:59Anssi Salmela34:45
1690FINTumuhaukat (1657)+11:08:03Juhana Valo34:30
1691FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906)+11:18:51Juho Niukkala34:34
1692FINGulagin Valo -07 (1915)+11:20:27Rautio Tapani30:39
1693FINMPY (1582)+11:30:01Mikko Koivuniemi48:21
1694FINKyrö Isokyrö iso (1672)+11:45:03Sanna Sillanpää46:30
1695FINTeam Lohkare (1810)+11:50:19Riikka Siivola46:14
1696FINOK Markku! (1960)+11:58:26Markku Pikala40:44
1697FINTeam Electrofit 2 (1669)+12:04:08Ville Vesterinen36:00
1698FINBiopsi (1952)+12:05:38Anni Kivinen33:19
1699FINMärempi rasti (1777)+12:09:44Annina Orasmaa35:52
1700FINErräät Oppaat (1598)+12:37:56Mäkinen Ilkka45:58
1701FINEläMys (1799)+12:50:54Pertti Heikelä42:25
1702FINOP Tampere Suunnistus (1724)+13:13:25Henri Nyberg41:49
1703FINTurun Sinikotkat (1552)+13:20:53Ilkka Paatero31:24
1704FINJarnat (1644)+13:52:45Pasi Pohjola30:28
1705FINHökkäilijät (1634)+13:55:02Anuliina Putkinen1:26:40