Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 6. leg Intermediate 4,8 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
1301FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1315)+6:02:22Ari Linna50:32
1302FINOllinkulman Jullit (1903)+6:02:45Miikka Olander57:01
1303FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346)+6:03:38Marko Hänninen56:38
1304FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824)+6:04:03Kari Rauhala56:17
1305FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1374)+6:04:11Timo Mäkinen57:45
1306FINNorsU (1885)+6:04:19Niko Noponen50:30
1307FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171)+6:04:29Unto Eskelinen53:01
1308FINNastolan Terä 3 (964)+6:04:33Pauli Huhtinen55:08
1309FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+6:04:51Eetu Mykkänen1:00:55
1310FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1845)+6:05:14Iikka Nikkinen50:06
1311FINKaivannon Erä- ja nuorisose (1877)+6:05:39Henri Enroos59:52
1312FINTeam Käenpesä (1849)+6:05:51Eero Knaapinen54:54
1313FINHauhon Sisu 3 (878)+6:05:56Mari Penttilä1:22:25
1314FINMusta Neliö 2 (1927)+6:05:56Minna Kontro56:28
1315FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1190)+6:06:18Sami Hassinen48:01
1316FINSattajärven hukkautujat (1949)+6:06:19Leevi Kristo59:31
1317FINRadiosuuntaajat (1112)+6:06:24Risto Koivula47:29
1318FINVeikkaus 2 (1200)+6:06:47Simo Neuvonen53:01
1319FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027)+6:07:27Erkki Kari57:36
1320FINStronger Together (1245)+6:07:49Jarkko Salomäki46:03
1321FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+6:08:01Raimo Kaukiainen54:21
1322FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1434)+6:09:06Karppinen Jyri1:06:07
1323FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+6:09:22Tuomas Heiskanen40:14
1324FINKyröön Kopla (1705)+6:09:30Jaakko Keko1:04:33
1325FINLahden Taimi 2 (929)+6:09:32Klemen Kenda48:37
1326FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1584)+6:10:06Sonja Sahlsten49:39
1327FINRastisudit (1428)+6:10:24Jouni Kivitie52:18
1328FINHyvinkään Rasti 7 (1053)+6:10:51Sauli Painilainen1:02:44
1329FINSaimaan Sisäilma (1241)+6:11:10Kobernik Dmitry1:01:38
1330FINTeam SOSE (1298)+6:11:32Jussi Salovaara37:35
1331FINEränaali (865)+6:11:47Olli Jääskeläinen54:45
1332FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+6:12:52Heini Siekkinen1:03:48
1333FINSemantum (1475)+6:13:01Hannu Niemistö1:04:05
1334FINThinkers (1129)+6:13:04Keijo Karjalainen44:46
1335FINSalon Vilpas (834)+6:13:18Johannes Nurmi44:17
1336FINOlvastin Tana (1166)+6:13:31Jarkko Kumpulainen55:44
1337FINHRUP (1014)+6:14:07Heikki Valkonen42:13
1338FINOK Raseborg 4 (708)+6:14:08Mikaela Fiskars42:08
1339FINMhy Keskipohja (1394)+6:14:19Johanna Perkkalainen52:09
1340FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (939)+6:14:33Roope Korpela45:23
1341FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+6:15:01Tomi Sakala1:00:17
1342FINTeam Maha (1327)+6:15:23Minna Elovaara54:27
1343FINLammin Betoni (1716)+6:15:45Emma Liukkala54:19
1344FINKolmenkympin ikäkriisi (1781)+6:16:01Laura Kabata1:10:18
1345FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+6:16:06Tiina Andersén56:23
1346FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+6:16:38Markku Leppälä44:50
1347FINPetäjäveden Petäjäiset (1347)+6:16:39Vesa Jussila45:02
1348FINSEPI (1726)+6:17:08Jaakko Kairus46:55
1349FINKorona (1207)+6:17:22Matti Hämäläinen50:03
1350FINTieto 2 (1415)+6:17:28Miklos Vlasa58:26
1351FINDowntown 65 4 (1423)+6:18:11Paavo Koskenkorva57:14
1352FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+6:18:14Anni Inkilä42:17
1353FINOulun Reipas (1177)+6:18:36Ilkka Riippa53:35
1354FINMetsäpalvelut Hautala (1908)+6:18:51Jani Mannila1:00:58
1355FINMenestyspojat (1265)+6:19:06Jussi Sinkkonen2:08:48
1356FINNälkähaukat (1856)+6:19:10Jussi Haltia59:09
1357FINKohta löytyy (1418)+6:19:13Juhani Vuola1:20:12
1358FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1691)+6:19:48Jouko Salonen1:01:01
1359FINSaarijärven Pullistus 3 (874)+6:19:50Sakari Ålgars48:15
1360FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+6:19:52Jani Heikkilä47:52
1361FINEspoo Expos (1312)+6:19:59Jussi Saaristo50:08
1362FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+6:20:35Kirsi Kuukka52:25
1363FINPohjaKosketus (1408)+6:20:37Jarkko Vainio50:42
1364FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1822)+6:20:40Eeva Lehtola56:03
1365FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1850)+6:21:04Matti Tölli49:28
1366FINHyvinkään Rasti 6 (1616)+6:21:06Mika Tiljander1:02:25
1367FINRastiPiikkiö 5 (1522)+6:21:16Kristian Repo51:28
1368FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+6:23:14Heikki Marttila42:36
1369FINSitowise (1220)+6:23:26Virpi Ansio54:29
1370FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+6:23:30Vesa Arjovuo51:51
1371FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255)+6:23:31Kari Mäkynen47:09
1372FINHiidenkiertäjät 7 (1397)+6:23:45Rudi Merz54:25
1373LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+6:23:48Maris Jekabsons48:32
1374FINRasti-Perniö (781)+6:24:17Harri Saari55:21
1375FINHiisirastiKöLa (861)+6:24:27Arttu Sankari57:21
1376FINLostBoys (1286)+6:25:35Harri Holmgren49:57
1377FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+6:26:19Oskar Leinonen56:01
1378FINSomeron Esa 2 (1173)+6:26:20Kalle Sorvari49:11
1379FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+6:26:32Jarmo Lehto46:32
1380FINTampereen Pyrintö 12 (1580)+6:26:48Lauri Kivitalo55:08
1381FINJäreä (1545)+6:27:22Matti Viita55:30
1382FINKarvapallo (1308)+6:27:25Wille Kiuru49:37
1383FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738)+6:27:39Mikko Pihlatie47:22
1384SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1488)+6:27:59Staffan Bengtsson47:43
1385FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytöt (1725)+6:28:17Reetta Kaipia58:35
1386FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+6:28:19Sanna Vähänen53:18
1387FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+6:28:31Timo Ryytty48:43
1388FINKkinimäen Weljekset (1139)+6:29:12Jouni Haavisto48:19
1389FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+6:29:33Antti Ali-Laurila1:11:24
1390FINRasti E4 2 (554)+6:29:48Leo Poikolainen47:19
1391FINMETSÄn tähden (1276)+6:30:00Mikael Lehto1:00:56
1392FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+6:30:08Heikki Kivilaakso56:09
1393FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792)+6:30:35Valte Vuorela49:40
1394FINOC Utmanare (1054)+6:31:21Olli Manninen36:31
1395FINW-Klubi (1862)+6:31:22Ted Nuorivaara57:03
1396FINTyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1109)+6:31:26Hannes Mäkelä50:17
1397FINLrhto (1851)+6:31:30Arnamo Petri1:00:07
1398FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+6:31:51Mia Lehtonen1:00:12
1399FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126)+6:31:58Joonas Malinen53:10
1400FINRejlers (1159)+6:32:33Sanna Nurkkala1:10:40
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >