Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 6. leg Intermediate 4,8 km

1FINTampereen Pyrintö (14)5:24:51Aleksi Niemi26:51
2SWEStora Tuna OK (8)+57Anton Sjökvist26:35
3NORIL Tyrving (11)+57Andreas Kyburz26:11
4SWEOK Linne (13)+5:23Albin Ridefelt25:56
5SWEIFK Göteborg (2)+5:31Kasper Fosser27:21
6FINKalevan Rasti (6)+7:44Pavel Kubat28:11
7FINTurun Metsänkävijät (33)+8:47Uldis Upitis29:22
8FINPaimion Rasti (3)+8:58Nicolas Rio29:19
9FINKoovee (1)+10:11Olexander Kratov26:30
10NORNydalens SK (7)+10:14Elias Jonsson28:55
11FINHiidenkiertäjät (10)+15:56Olli-Pekka Koistinen29:52
12FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31)+17:20Aleksi Karppinen28:43
13NORNTNUI (12)+20:11Vegard Jarvis Vestergård29:03
14NORFrol IL (17)+20:20Simon Jakobsson30:26
15SWEÄrla IF (42)+21:41Robbin Kantarp26:57
16FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (18)+21:49Veli Kangas28:10
17NORFredrikstad SK (15)+21:53Martin Hubmann27:13
18SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+21:58Jonas Leandersson27:04
19NORHalden SK (4)+22:24Olav Lundanes25:07
20FINKalevan Rasti 2 (84)+24:33Lauri Nenonen28:11
21SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (36)+27:32Filip Ossiansson29:06
22SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+27:39Rasmus Svantesson30:29
23FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (50)+27:47Tuomo Lahtinen32:47
24SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna (9)+27:53Rickard Börjesson29:39
25NORBäkkelagets SK (40)+28:15Sven Hellmüller31:08
26FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (35)+28:17Tuomo Mäkelä31:53
27FINKoovee 2 (98)+29:10Pryjma Fryderyk32:03
28SWEJärla Orientering (32)+29:27Anton Nilsson29:39
29SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (44)+29:37Sebastian Daland30:50
30NORKristiansand OK (57)+30:09Morten Jörgensen29:12
31FINLynx (23)+31:06Aapo Leskinen30:14
32RUSKuzmolovo OS (53)+31:43Aleksandr Raikov31:38
33SWETullinge SK (161)+31:51Markus Adolfsson32:53
34SUIOLV Baselland (28)+32:04Jannis Schönleber31:12
35FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (25)+32:31Tobia Pezzati27:27
36SWEIFK Moras OK (41)+33:54Florian Attinger30:40
37NORNydalens SK 2 (39)+34:33Kornelius Krizsat-Lövfald31:11
38FINNavi (21)+35:12Topias Ahola30:14
39SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (19)+36:12Björn Cederberg27:50
40SWEOK Denseln (48)+36:15Damien Renard29:00
41SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (136)+36:19Martin Hammarberg29:32
42FINVehkalahden Veikot (26)+36:23Eero Inkeri31:16
43SWEOK Kolmården (66)+38:49Marcin Biederman31:46
44SWEHagaby GoIF (30)+40:00Jakob Wallenhammar31:13
45SWEOK Orion (24)+40:02Nick Gebert30:04
46SWEOK Linne 2 (59)+40:11Mats Troeng31:39
47SUIOl Norska (52)+41:45Ueli Werren28:51
48FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+41:59Otakar Hirs32:05
49SWEOK Tisaren (27)+41:59Mathias Drage30:17
50FINOK Trian (51)+42:21Petteri Muukkonen29:33
51SWEOK Ravinen (16)+42:54Ruslan Glebov26:50
52SWEOK Kåre (56)+43:56Emil Åberg31:56
53FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2 (34)+44:00Endijs D. Titomers37:07
54SWEIFK Göteborg 3 (133)+45:06Jakob Eng33:50
55SWEOK Hällen (71)+45:08Gustaf Sundbüe32:50
56NORIL Tyrving 2 (105)+45:20Lukas Peterson29:30
57FINPaimion Rasti 2 (61)+45:47Tero Heikkilä32:46
58FINHiisirasti (29)+46:18Igor Popof29:59
59FINMS Parma (22)+47:19Jonas Hubacek29:19
60FINTurun Suunnistajat (78)+47:20Ville Kinnala32:16
61FINMS Parma 2 (90)+49:08Eero Lapila33:02
62LTUIGTISA (38)+49:30Donatas Stulgys33:14
63NORLillomarka OL (85)+50:11Elias Skjolden Sörensen36:36
64SWEVäxjö OK (100)+50:17Isac Ericsson33:54
65SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58)+50:31Erik Wigle30:58
66SWEGöteborg Majorna OK (37)+50:41Jonas Merz31:05
67SWESävedalens AIK (64)+52:36Dmitry Mikalkin29:54
68SWENyköpings OK (94)+52:42Nik Rey35:30
69NORHalden SK 2 (63)+57:30Öyvind Helgerud32:49
70SWEHestra IF (75)+57:46Martin Larsson34:58
71RUSNord West (68)+1:01:05Daniil Kashin30:06
72SWEEksjö SOK (70)+1:01:23Andreas Bergander30:32
73FINLappeen Riento (72)+1:01:27Ville Saikko29:53
74DENOK Pan Århus (67)+1:01:28Jonas Munthe30:13
75SWELinköpings OK (79)+1:01:30Victor Bergstrand29:54
76NORNTNUI 2 (76)+1:01:31August Asheim Brikeland30:09
77FINOK77 (132)+1:01:37Mikael Donner33:57
78FINRajamäen Rykmentti (62)+1:01:40Tapio Perä43:27
79SWEOK Orion 3 (993)+1:01:56Alexander Bernaciak30:31
80SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97)+1:04:42Andreas Gustafsson34:39
81SWEAttunda OK (95)+1:05:32Karl Enges31:30
82SWESnättringe SK (112)+1:05:33Mattias Kallhauge34:04
83SWEIFK Umeå (111)+1:07:54Joel Sjölander36:26
84FINVaajakosken Terä (20)+1:07:56Andrew Barnett33:43
85NORFreidig SPK (143)+1:07:56Mattis Holt33:48
86FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (80)+1:07:57Jakub Hruska31:45
87NORFrol IL 2 (119)+1:08:50Vegard Ressem32:59
88SWEOK Ravinen 2 (77)+1:10:23Richard Robinson32:14
89FINPargas IF (335)+1:11:02Alex Virtala32:22
90FINTurun Metsänkävijät 3 (137)+1:11:03Manu M. Mutka36:08
91FINEspoon Suunta (45)+1:11:07Josh Beech31:17
92SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (55)+1:14:07Rikard Claesson31:45
93SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2 (81)+1:14:36Joakim Eliasson32:46
94SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49)+1:14:38Nathan Lawson32:52
95NORNTNUI 3 (127)+1:14:57Sturla Frydenlund34:16
96FINKuopion Suunnistajat (109)+1:15:00Antto-Iiro Suhonen34:47
97FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (87)+1:15:02Patrik Väisänen34:56
98SWERehns BK (69)+1:15:02Patrik Blom32:17
99SWESävedalens AIK 2 (139)+1:17:00Jonas Palm34:03
100FINLapuan Virkiä (175)+1:19:12Daniil Botygin33:54
101SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+1:19:16Olof Eriksson36:12
102SWEBergnäsets AIK (131)+1:20:37Gunnar Hafskjold Holmgren36:11
103SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+1:20:38Ondrej Vystavel36:34
104FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (118)+1:21:02Antti Anttonen40:49
105FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+1:22:50Miika Korppi38:24
106FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+1:23:07Markus Simonen37:22
107FINLynx 2 (121)+1:23:43Mikko Salervo33:49
108SWEÄrla IF 2 (170)+1:23:47Oscar Vångell39:00
109SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+1:23:50Kristian Dahlström33:57
110SWEMarkbygdens OK (149)+1:23:52Edvin Carlsson35:03
111FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+1:25:53Ville Uitto35:03
112SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+1:26:45Albin Andersson32:22
113NORIL Koll (890)+1:27:20Anders Öksenholt33:57
114FINNavi 2 (211)+1:27:24Teijo Marttinen34:57
115SWESundbybergs IK (204)+1:27:32David Mellin36:00
116FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+1:27:37Markku Elo33:40
117BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+1:27:49Igorioha Lychkov-Xybman31:28
118SUICA Rosé (682)+1:27:53Christian Renevey40:20
119SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+1:27:58Peter Arnesson33:37
120FINKoovee 3 (128)+1:29:21Otso Westerlund32:05
121FINOK Trian 2 (125)+1:30:11Kristian Salo39:39
122NOROppsal orientering (120)+1:30:45Ola Marius Pedersen35:47
123FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+1:30:48Ilmari Aho33:34
124SWEIFK Göteborg 4 (371)+1:30:55Daniel Netz35:40
125FINSK Pohjantähti (86)+1:31:04Sampo Rahko33:59
126FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+1:32:15Petri Noponen33:50
127SWEGävle OK (103)+1:33:09Felix Silver37:50
128SWELinköpings OK 2 (270)+1:33:11Bertil Eronn34:52
129FINSuunta Jyväskylä (60)+1:33:13Marko Tölli36:44
130FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+1:33:28Väinö Venetjoki36:48
131SWESkogslöparna (165)+1:33:55Arvid Strandberg38:49
132FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+1:34:31Olli Väätäinen37:39
133FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+1:34:51Topias Kemppi31:18
134NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+1:34:53Andreas G. Polden34:05
135FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+1:34:55Luukas Valtonen33:25
136NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+1:35:05Harri Luchsinger36:58
137NORVaregg IL (172)+1:35:51Stian Rykkje39:13
138FINIF Femman (92)+1:36:14Peter Sundelin39:36
139FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+1:37:31Atte Mäkelä36:50
140FINMS Parma 4 (218)+1:37:33Timo Ritasalo34:37
141FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+1:39:26Aapo Laiho31:58
142SWEEksjö SOK 2 (189)+1:39:32Mattis Persson32:57
143SWEOK Södertörn (106)+1:39:35Nikolai Petrovets33:55
144FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+1:39:46Nuutti Pirhonen39:34
145SWEResultat AB (74)+1:40:40Robert Wallstén35:52
146LATOK Ogre (110)+1:41:02Mikus Zvirbulis36:15
147SWEJärfälla OK (227)+1:41:11Jefta Langerak36:12
148FINSK Uusi (144)+1:42:00Samuli Saukkonen36:14
149FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+1:42:09Teemu Köngäs34:13
150FINIlmavoimat (205)+1:42:34Ilkka Pääkkönen36:42
151FINMS Parma 3 (177)+1:44:36Samuli Rousku41:25
152CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+1:44:53Vit Zakouril33:39
153SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+1:45:16Sandro Brogli34:10
154FINRastivarsat (225)+1:45:16Aleksandr Saberzhanov34:08
155FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+1:45:19Miika Laine33:19
156SWEOK Roxen (941)+1:46:37Hugo Dalhammer36:26
157SWEOK Landehof (236)+1:47:06Mattias Holmstrand34:42
158NORBäkkelagets SK 2 (147)+1:47:51Martin Schälli36:05
159FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+1:49:49Henri Taanila33:28
160FINHiidenkiertäjät 5 (169)+1:49:56Harri Räty37:13
161FINIF Brahe (194)+1:49:56Emil Johansson44:51
162SWEOK Linne 4 (253)+1:50:10Johanna Trummer37:47
163RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+1:50:28Mikhail Buimov37:35
164FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+1:50:37Joonas Hirvi37:39
165SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+1:50:46Denisa Kosova35:58
166ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+1:50:47Andreas Kraas38:03
167NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+1:51:46Maren Jansson Haverstad36:35
168NORAsker SK (547)+1:52:43Björnar Lövli46:45
169FINHauhon Sisu (223)+1:53:04Ville Heikkilä37:18
170FINKoovee 4 (206)+1:53:14Henrik Hihnala40:11
171IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+1:53:20Bradley Lundanes33:39
172SWEOK Hällen 2 (255)+1:54:40Mikael Kindborn41:20
173SWEIF Hagen (362)+1:55:58Albin Alsiö37:47
174LATOK Meridians (163)+1:56:33Kristaps Bruners36:23
175NORÅs-NMBU Orientering (949)+1:56:35Henrik Upsal35:48
176FINOK Raseborg (215)+1:56:39Pekka Vesterinen32:01
177SWEKFUM Örebro OK (135)+1:57:10Martin Fagerlund41:55
178RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+1:57:18Sergey Osipov33:03
179RUSNord West 2 (129)+1:57:21Vitalii Chusov37:34
180SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (266)+1:57:24Jonas Halai37:34
181SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (182)+1:57:56Martin Holth38:05
182FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+1:58:25Mikko Töyrylä38:26
183FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2 (200)+1:58:28Petri Rusanen34:49
184SWEOK Rodhen (188)+1:58:33Axel Bergström34:21
185FINPellon Ponsi (104)+1:58:44Jaakko Tervo40:55
186LTUAzuolas (146)+2:01:47Mantas Rimkus32:07
187DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+2:01:53Oscar David Jensen33:29
188FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+2:01:55Kai Reiman38:40
189NORNTNUI 4 (712)+2:01:57Ole Jörgen Bogen Arenth38:37
190DENOK Pan Århus 2 (208)+2:01:58Jason Krogh-Pedersen31:51
191FINEspoon Akilles (140)+2:01:59Teemu Ritasalo33:16
192FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+2:02:26Juha Matilainen39:17
193SWESnättringe SK 2 (439)+2:02:48Tobias Karlsson41:21
194FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+2:03:38Santeri Kirjavainen42:03
195SWELånghundra IF (107)+2:03:54Arvid Umegård32:20
196FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+2:03:57Tuomas Hakkarainen43:56
197FINSK Vuoksi (261)+2:04:04Jorma Ojalainen38:47
198ESTOK Pölva Kobras (209)+2:05:21Aleksander Kepler37:16
199RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+2:05:30Yuriy Masniy30:39
200FINLynx 3 (238)+2:05:33Tuomas Metsälä32:36
201SWEVästerås SOK (506)+2:06:29Johan Ahlström36:12
202FINUrheilu Mehiläinen (514)+2:06:39Jani Vahala38:06
203FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+2:06:42Marko Passila33:59
204FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+2:06:45Sanna Paukkunen38:42
205FINRasTiimi (220)+2:08:06Riku Koirikivi36:42
206SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+2:08:29Linus Rispling46:36
207NORTrollelg (174)+2:08:47Olav Andreas Remmen35:13
208LATIK Auseklis (183)+2:09:11Davis Solmanis36:46
209FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+2:09:15Jarkko Kaplas41:02
210NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+2:09:17Håvard Skriubakken40:40
211NOREnga (264)+2:09:21Rolf Vestre35:13
212SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+2:09:26Johannes Bladh44:29
213RUSALKO-STOP (217)+2:09:32Aleksandr Vizimov38:21
214FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+2:10:21Joni Hirvonen33:40
215NORNight Hawk (967)+2:10:34Andreas Dale37:37
216CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+2:10:35Filip Adamek45:24
217FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+2:10:53Henrik Palmen42:13
218SWEJärla Orientering 2 (101)+2:10:54Filipa Rodrigues45:02
219FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+2:12:14Mikael Boström35:25
220SWEGotlands OF (192)+2:13:43Fredrik Levin39:39
221SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+2:13:55Björn Karlsson36:56
222SWETäby OK (201)+2:14:28Johan Hofstedt40:24
223FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+2:14:47Ilari Ernamo41:19
224FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+2:15:28Tomi Kyrönlahti44:39
225SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+2:15:30Thomas Egger47:02
226SWEKöping-Kolsva OK (342)+2:15:40Niclas Larsson41:53
227FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+2:16:26Lauri Nuuttila38:51
228SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+2:16:40Ivan Forsgren31:42
229SWEFinspångs SOK (156)+2:17:22Martin Roudny32:54
230ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+2:17:29Enrico Gottardo43:55
231SWEIFK Umeå 2 (228)+2:17:38Olof Malmberg36:19
232FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat (259)+2:17:40Mikko Loukkaanhuhta43:29
233SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+2:18:06Christoffer Ahlsén40:40
234FINHyvinkään Rasti (284)+2:18:07Lauri Partanen37:15
235FINLynx 4 (321)+2:18:28Janne Aumo42:23
236FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+2:18:34Jukka-Pekka Katajisto35:04
237FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+2:18:43Casper Fingerroos41:25
238FINUlvilan Ura (272)+2:18:46Elias Lehtonen34:47
239FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+2:18:48Esa Hongell36:01
240FINKoovee 5 (291)+2:18:49Väinö Johansson32:34
241ESPCatalonia Team (162)+2:18:57David Tarrés35:30
242LTUMedeina (241)+2:19:08Mantas DruMan-Drulia54:58
243FINPihkaniskat (212)+2:19:13Juha Skinnari40:01
244FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+2:19:14Jukka Havento34:38
245SWESöders-Tyresö (267)+2:19:19Oliver Petersen38:55
246FINSonkajärven Pahka (317)+2:20:02Erno-Kalle Rissanen34:36
247RUSMEPhI (276)+2:20:23Boris Durnov35:28
248RUSFryazino (239)+2:21:14Igor Gorbatenkov38:02
249FINSuomusjärven Sisu (350)+2:21:16Teemu Kerkola38:44
250FINNavi 3 (724)+2:21:41Antti-Ville Salomaa44:05
251LATOK Kapa (148)+2:21:58Nils Ciglis38:46
252FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+2:22:00Anton Hamppu34:59
253FINRasti-Jussit (349)+2:22:03Mikko Lähdesmäki31:26
254FINOlavin Rasti (247)+2:22:05Pekka Inkeri34:55
255SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+2:22:19Peter Haldi36:40
256LATOZONS OK (178)+2:22:39Normunds Leina42:51
257SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+2:22:43Erik Hansson39:09
258FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+2:22:50Jani Tamminen44:58
259FINOK77 2 (134)+2:24:08Ilari Visuri40:40
260SWESundsvalls OK (275)+2:24:20Truls Lindholm41:24
261FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (117)+2:24:29Artturi Hiiro39:54
262FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+2:25:43Henry Varis40:30
263FINRasti 88 (226)+2:25:46Aleksi Välimaa41:34
264RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+2:25:48Vitaly Tetikov41:18
265SWEFK Göingarna (254)+2:25:51Jesper Håkansson40:57
266FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+2:26:03Hannu Oja37:08
267NOROK Moss (570)+2:26:05Thomas Roskifte39:41
268FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+2:26:32Samuli Lahdenperä48:50
269SUIBussola OK (154)+2:26:44Erich Rea54:42
270FINSK Pohjantähti 2 (233)+2:27:28Jouni Savolainen41:27
271FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+2:27:50Jussi Koski35:06
272FINIK Falken (258)+2:28:10Niklas Wik39:10
273FINTampereen Pyrintö 6 (455)+2:28:13Konsta Pitkänen37:32
274FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+2:28:17Tero Ojala43:43
275FINReaktor Innovations (530)+2:28:24Olavi Kanerva43:48
276LTUArboro OK (181)+2:28:49Kristis Stankevi#269ius37:54
277SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+2:28:58Samuel Stålnäbb51:36
278FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+2:30:03Tomi Kauppila41:31
279NOREmblem IL (379)+2:30:06Hallvard Tyldum43:01
280FINRasti E4 (300)+2:30:49Timo Maukonen39:19
281FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+2:30:50Eero Tuomaala36:59
282FINHiidenkiertäjät 3 (130)+2:31:18Ari Ahonen42:22
283FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+2:31:34Jarno Pökälä45:16
284SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+2:31:36Josefin Tjernlund35:56
285FINLynx 5 (468)+2:32:16Elli Virta39:55
286SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+2:32:21Tomas Albinsson41:21
287SWEEksjö SOK 3 (295)+2:33:04Gabriella Bergander41:15
288FINTosta Lähtee-Team (179)+2:33:52Kimmo Lajunen50:55
289SWEUmeå OK (319)+2:34:06Jakob Nilsson38:28
290NORGanddal IL (378)+2:34:11Tobias Rödde41:53
291NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+2:34:16Öyvind Rummelhoff42:04
292NORByåsen IL (248)+2:34:18Lars Martin Hafstad40:33
293FINIF Minken (491)+2:34:56Strandvall Sören40:48
294FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot (336)+2:35:36Severi Aikio44:32
295SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+2:35:48Arvid Eriksson39:58
296FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+2:36:50Barbora Zhanalova39:09
297RUSPeterhof (1961)+2:36:54Daniil Danchishin52:40
298FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+2:36:56Timo Makkonen50:21
299NORHeming Orientering (187)+2:36:59Henrik Jöranlid Reusch50:00
300SWEKFUM Örebro OK 2 (716)+2:37:31Lars-Erik Arlebo33:36
301FINKoovee 6 (497)+2:37:49Joose Nurmela37:44
302FINOK Botnia (326)+2:38:01Mickel Forsell38:13
303RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+2:38:04Alexander Litvinov38:36
304RUSLeader PTZ (922)+2:38:08Maksim Martynov41:11
305SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+2:38:10Cyril Baumann41:54
306RUSUltra (145)+2:38:21Dzmitry Papou43:32
307FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+2:38:41Jukka Kyhäräinen45:32
308SWENyköpings OK 2 (592)+2:38:49Mikael Guttke51:00
309FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta (406)+2:38:58Teemu Kettula43:24
310FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+2:39:09Tommi Tervakangas40:43
311SWEIF Rigor (381)+2:39:15Stefan Graad42:10
312FINTurun NMKY (376)+2:39:48Juho Tammi42:34
313FINRasti-Lukko (108)+2:40:00Kimmo Mieskoski33:16
314NORIndre Östfold OK (375)+2:40:02Fredrik Larsen42:46
315FINHiiltomiehet (268)+2:41:32Valtteri Heinimaa40:55
316NOREmit (364)+2:41:45Mika Kulmala45:46
317FINSappion Veikot (643)+2:42:25Eero Aittolampi40:22
318FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+2:42:32Peetu Rantala48:22
319FINKarjaan Ura (481)+2:42:53Josefina Sundman38:20
320RUSOmega (196)+2:42:53Aleksandr Isaev33:08
321GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+2:43:05Connor Smith40:30
322FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+2:43:05Lauri Huotari40:31
323POLWKS SLASK (792)+2:43:07Karol Gmur47:20
324FINDowntown 65 (396)+2:43:11Kalle Luokola43:35
325FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+2:43:23Anssi Koirikivi37:12
326FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+2:43:32Heikki Niininen45:40
327FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+2:43:35Janne Joensivu33:48
328FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+2:43:39Alexei Pavilainen37:54
329NORKonnerud IL (242)+2:43:40Andrea Ranvik58:21
330FINOK77 3 (469)+2:43:44Jyrki Jäppinen38:34
331ESTOK Vöru (210)+2:43:51Indrek Kuusk51:28
332FINRastiseiska (466)+2:44:03Akseli Ketola42:40
333SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+2:44:06Matthias Bryner34:02
334FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+2:44:15Ville Nummela44:27
335FINLapuan Virkiä 3 (1082)+2:44:39Juuso Tuomaala36:51
336FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+2:44:48Simon Fröjdö35:08
337FINOK Trian 3 (281)+2:44:57Eetu Liukkonen39:46
338FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+2:45:06Antti Puroila39:54
339RUSNord West 3 (632)+2:45:46Denis Korotchenko45:23
340RUSYaroslavl (286)+2:46:06Alexandr Angelov36:15
341FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+2:46:47Mikko Rapakko45:09
342FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+2:47:14Venla Taulavuori39:54
343RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+2:47:39Sergey Grushin36:54
344SWEÄrla IF 3 (587)+2:47:46Leonore Winkler40:23
345RUSLegenda (231)+2:47:46Kirill Kudryavtsev38:54
346FINLammin Säkiä (311)+2:47:53Topi Seppänen39:19
347FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+2:47:55Simo Lindgren35:19
348FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+2:47:55Heikki Tonteri38:07
349FINOK Trian 4 (531)+2:48:10Tim Kankfelt38:34
350SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+2:48:36Christian Redtzer35:32
351FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3 (292)+2:48:41Miro Tuomala35:18
352FINInbetweeners (1783)+2:48:45Johannes Virta48:48
353FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+2:48:57Pekka Nissinen52:15
354SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+2:48:58Fiona Bunn39:04
355FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+2:49:03Tommy Haglund42:24
356ESTVärska OK Peko (265)+2:49:07Raul Kangur41:10
357SWEDela 2 (257)+2:49:23Johan Halvarsson36:52
358SWEMyggans OS (353)+2:49:25Erik Sundberg36:52
359NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+2:49:27William Skaug40:30
360FINRasti-Jyry (483)+2:50:08Mika Ovaskainen52:11
361FINMS Parma 5 (479)+2:50:10Josef Hubacek36:10
362FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+2:50:12Ari Hiiri41:58
363FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+2:50:17Salla Saarijärvi36:28
364FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+2:50:20Miska Kuusikko38:26
365SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+2:50:25Alexander Ahlsén50:40
366FINRasti-Nokia (366)+2:50:30Petteri Hakala36:54
367FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+2:50:31Jori Känsäkoski55:53
368RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+2:50:41Viacheslav Matrosenkov44:01
369FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+2:51:07Jorma Joutsensaari45:04
370FINTio Rättens Män (419)+2:51:10Jukka Salo58:41
371FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+2:51:11Samuli Valonen45:49
372FIN7 Oikein (1702)+2:51:19Eki Munukka38:02
373FINSuunta Jyväskylä 5 (354)+2:51:48Ilkka Laakso39:30
374NORModum OL (237)+2:52:02Arno Lilja Grönhovd37:45
375NORVang OL (451)+2:52:07Njaal Melby45:06
376LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+2:52:36Kaspars Purmalis42:45
377RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+2:54:18Konstantin Amelichev42:00
378FINLahden Taimi (289)+2:54:20Seppo Pohjoisaho40:08
379FINNostars (337)+2:54:54Janne Syrjäläinen44:44
380FINTampereen Pyrintö 7 (341)+2:55:03Akseli Julkunen34:51
381FINTurun Metsänkävijät 4 (245)+2:55:29Timo Lainema35:08
382FINSuunta Jurva (583)+2:55:32Kai Kamila38:56
383FINSavon Suunta (299)+2:55:34Eero Thitz41:31
384FINOK Terjärv (298)+2:55:35August Högnabba43:11
385FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+2:55:37Vihersalo Markku44:21
386SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+2:55:41Boris Bauman41:55
387FINLinnankiertäjät (764)+2:55:42Jukka Nikulainen43:16
388FINUV SISSIT (693)+2:55:45Janne Mäkinen45:43
389NORRaumar Orientering (251)+2:55:46Tommy Skaarboe39:53
390FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+2:55:56Hannu Heinilä45:06
391FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+2:55:56Pekka Valjakka43:19
392FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+2:56:01Martttinen Harri38:51
393SWEJönköpings OK (382)+2:56:05Klas Friborg45:42
394SWELeksands OK (461)+2:56:06Per Spik34:51
395FINLaihian Luja (271)+2:56:18Matti Laasanen37:44
396SWEJärfälla OK 2 (568)+2:56:27Ludwig Bergfalk48:02
397FINEx-Legends (229)+2:56:30Kari Juvaste43:52
398FINVeikkaus (683)+2:56:39Pekka Kuusisto36:20
399SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+2:56:52Urs Tschamper37:47
400SWEOK Älvsjö Örby (1065)+2:57:14Lars Berggren38:10
401FINBertelin pojat (560)+2:57:15Mikko Niskanen40:00
402FINNärpes OK (423)+2:57:18Anders Weckström36:22
403FINUtin Jääkärirykmentti (1971)+2:57:20Hannu Korhonen36:06
404FINHyvinkään Rasti 2 (358)+2:58:03Joonas Ojanen37:03
405FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+2:58:07Timo Salin47:04
406SWEGävle OK 2 (330)+2:58:21Isak Berggren38:42
407FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+2:58:33Tomi Paasimaa48:24
408NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+2:58:51Björn-Victor Larsen48:22
409FINRastiPiikkiö (322)+3:00:46Jukka Alinikula44:15
410NORIF Sturla (550)+3:00:54Lukas Klausen58:23
411FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+3:01:03Mikko Kiero40:25
412FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+3:01:24Juha Uuskoski44:49
413FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko (615)+3:01:54Jarmo Aho42:22
414HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+3:02:49David Tas37:49
415FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+3:02:51Arvo Ahola40:17
416SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+3:02:54Piero Sannicolo39:38
417FINOK77 9 (1409)+3:03:04Nooa Kenttä44:25
418NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+3:03:22Sunniva Omdal45:09
419FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+3:03:23Peter Virkalahti42:45
420FINOK Trian 10 (634)+3:03:54Charlotta Pihlflykt50:19
421NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+3:04:01Assaf Bar-Nathan56:25
422RUSOmega 2 (285)+3:04:14Maksim Simakov38:41
423SWEOK Kolmården 2 (1573)+3:04:17Simon Johansson39:45
424LTUOK Fortuna (665)+3:04:18Robertas Jauniskis41:30
425FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+3:04:20Ilari Nokka40:24
426FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+3:04:23Rauno Hakala35:09
427FINTosta Lähtee-Team 2 (656)+3:04:27Mika Korhonen43:11
428NORWing OK (486)+3:04:34Johannes Midtbö41:45
429SWERånäs OK (400)+3:04:35Mårten Rostö37:36
430FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+3:04:46Joona Vuorela48:44
431USAOUSA (421)+3:05:01Adrian Vartia54:40
432FINHelppoRasti (413)+3:05:26Sampsa Kavander45:41
433LATOK Arona (274)+3:05:38Artems Babins38:27
434LATBurkanciems OK (221)+3:07:00Matiss Leitlands42:13
435FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+3:07:02Taito Jeskanen42:11
436FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+3:07:16Vesa Kiiskinen44:39
437SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+3:07:42Kristoffer Edshage38:05
438FINTurun Metsänkävijät 6 (426)+3:07:54Antti Muilu41:09
439FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+3:08:00Matias Kinnunen48:18
440GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+3:08:30Grace Molloy33:43
441NORStjördals-Blink Orientering (429)+3:08:30Lars Ström45:36
442SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+3:08:47Rasmus Kihl50:08
443NORTönsberg og omegn OL (505)+3:08:55Trond Evensen49:38
444FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+3:08:58Tommi Hirvonen39:41
445SWENynäshamns OK (1034)+3:09:30Andreas Persson45:03
446ESTPuujalad (416)+3:09:31Marek Zahkna37:17
447FINSuunta 2000 (490)+3:09:37Marko Vapa42:26
448FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+3:09:43Aino Asklöf40:49
449FINOC Toffee (473)+3:09:48Timo Leismala44:03
450SWETacton Systems AB (614)+3:09:51Erik Ruda45:40
451FINPussin Kiristäjät (533)+3:10:03Kristian Husman49:49
452FINRasti-Vihti (383)+3:10:42Tony Ahti36:15
453LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+3:10:57Sergejs Sadrins41:25
454FINVaajakosken Terä 2 (91)+3:11:15Evan Barnett49:39
455FINPargas IF 2 (750)+3:11:53Ove Arén43:00
456FINNastolan Terä (436)+3:12:09Pasi Koistinen45:48
457SWETriona (1840)+3:12:12Lars Nordvall46:30
458FINTampereen Yritys (1058)+3:12:13Matti Hakala33:03
459NORÖk-94 (495)+3:12:15Öystein Kildahl46:28
460FINSaarijärven Pullistus (348)+3:12:16Raine Kivelä38:28
461FINKaakon Rasti (515)+3:12:17Benjamin Tasa41:22
462FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+3:12:33Patrik Nyman41:35
463FINMusta Neliö (582)+3:12:37Petri Hippeläinen40:40
464FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+3:13:32Oskar Paakkarinen47:19
465SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+3:13:41Ronny Nordgren43:01
466FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+3:13:58Teemu Launio45:17
467FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+3:13:59Marko Hämäläinen39:13
468FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (422)+3:14:09Jani Keto39:18
469SWEFinspångs SOK 2 (440)+3:14:15Gunnar Nilsson43:21
470ESTOK Pölva Kobras 2 (617)+3:14:16Martin Erik Maripuu42:05
471FINSK Pohjantähti 3 (519)+3:14:26Joni Nissinen47:08
472FINIntersport (390)+3:14:33Juha Nurminen47:24
473FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät (671)+3:14:37Siivonen Jere39:11
474FINTyrwään Woima (545)+3:14:41Visa Metsälä47:47
475SWEAlfta ÖSA OK (287)+3:14:50Stefan Carlsson41:41
476FINPetolintu (496)+3:15:38Tuomo Kuisma30:29
477FINSuunnaton Into (604)+3:15:56Matti Mattila44:36
478LATIK Auseklis 5 (377)+3:16:06Kristians Stana45:19
479FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+3:16:30Miikka Annunen47:23
480FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+3:17:28Janne Viljamaa53:53
481FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+3:18:49Juha-Matti Suominen39:36
482SWEFalköpings AIK OK (456)+3:18:53Jonas Niklasson39:46
483FINOulun Tarmo (645)+3:20:06Roope Jokela1:02:34
484FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+3:20:10Matti Karhumäki1:03:30
485FINKorven Honka (327)+3:20:12Pasi Märkälä48:41
486FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+3:20:41Miki Niemensivu52:01
487FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+3:20:45Marko Haapaniemi1:00:04
488FINVaalan Karhu (363)+3:21:19Janne Karhu46:43
489FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+3:21:27Eero-Antti Lonka42:38
490FINYlä-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865)+3:21:35Jaakko Urpalainen45:41
491FINLuumäen Rasti (373)+3:22:25Vesa Ovaska40:03
492FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+3:22:41Jukka Heikura46:14
493FINKankaan Häkkiset (1860)+3:22:42Ville Nissinen53:25
494FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+3:22:50Ville-Matti Tarvonen44:03
495FINVesaisen Pojat (410)+3:22:51Erkki Isokoski39:41
496FINTarpian Suunta (817)+3:22:59Petri Laukkanen43:39
497LAT30draugi.lv (388)+3:23:00Andris Lapins40:01
498FINKeparDI (699)+3:23:05Sanni Kymäläinen43:29
499FINTelemark Team Örn (313)+3:23:07Mikko Ylinen44:00
500FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3 (448)+3:23:08Mika Loukkalahti37:43
501SWEOK Enen (472)+3:23:15Fontell Ville47:43
502FINPanssariprikaati (431)+3:23:17Jaakko Mäkelä38:34
503ESTRakvere OK (674)+3:23:17Klara Yngvesson40:59
504FINStora Enso Metsä (579)+3:23:51Kari Kuusniemi46:29
505FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+3:24:09Pekka Roivas44:55
506LATOK Saldus 2 (384)+3:24:52Gatis Grinbergs38:04
507FINSettiäijät (886)+3:25:40Sakari Jokinen55:52
508FINFTA (733)+3:26:00Max Enwald50:46
509SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+3:26:28Anders Kretz54:11
510FINSuuntavaisto SK (509)+3:26:32Jussi Korhonen37:07
511SWEUMA Idrottsförening (470)+3:27:53Olof Borell40:55
512RUSOmega 3 (603)+3:28:45Aleksey Gorbachev53:38
513FINKeravan Urheilijat (553)+3:28:45Markus Fogelholm40:11
514FINOK Jorren (590)+3:28:48Tony Björk39:39
515FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (477)+3:28:50Tommi Härkönen39:43
516LATOK Meridians 2 (333)+3:28:54Jekabs Knets46:13
517FINPaimion Rasti 6 (548)+3:29:02Sami Ekblad47:22
518LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+3:29:06Ainars Skrubis44:14
519FINLeppäsalmi SK (415)+3:29:07Niko Leppäsalmi42:00
520FINRastitykki (589)+3:29:32Kalle Turkkila46:36
521FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+3:29:52Oliver Breiling44:58
522FINPyrinnön tytöt (549)+3:29:58Sonja Kyrölä40:18
523FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+3:30:19Arto Salonen45:06
524SWEOK Orion 2 (1310)+3:30:21Emil Olsson40:15
525SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+3:30:25Fredrik Juhlin44:25
526FINBeach Boys (572)+3:30:29Jukka Punamäki43:02
527FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178)+3:31:21Jari Sundqvist42:06
528FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+3:31:24Rami Koskinen41:45
529FINHankasalmen Hanka (534)+3:31:25Timo Korhonen42:19
530FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+3:31:27Heikki Ala-Honkola41:42
531FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+3:31:29Tomi Kivenjuuri48:52
532FINTeam Opintotuki (928)+3:31:33Sakeri Savola1:06:15
533ESTRAE ROK (338)+3:31:35Tõnu Tänav44:00
534FINHiukkasen Hukassa (445)+3:31:36Heino Kuuluvainen43:10
535FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+3:31:36Mika Lahtinen51:40
536FINHerraseura (411)+3:31:40Atte Jantunen56:40
537GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+3:32:01Mark Saunders43:08
538FINLeppävaaran Sisu (956)+3:32:06Timo Ikola58:36
539FINSäkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (723)+3:33:15Kalle Kelkka41:38
540FINJalasjärven Jalas (428)+3:33:31Juhani Leppälä49:22
541SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3 (597)+3:33:32Stig Thunell39:33
542FINRasti Elmo (608)+3:33:35Juri Matinheikki53:50
543FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+3:33:48Annu Tyyskänen46:47
544FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (499)+3:33:48Esko Nummi45:07
545ESTOK Põrgupõhja (555)+3:33:51Rain Lillsoo48:41
546FINYlivieskan Kuula (489)+3:33:52Jarkko Hautakoski45:07
547FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti (649)+3:33:55Vili Silmälä59:19
548FINPeikot Hiihto (685)+3:33:57Jukka Eeva41:12
549FINKannuksen Ura (606)+3:34:22Eero Junkala39:10
550FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+3:34:31Juuso Ketonen45:33
551GEROSC Hamburg (385)+3:34:40Theresia Meissner52:09
552FINOC Puisto (662)+3:34:51Uki Lammi52:42
553NORVerdal OK (356)+3:34:59Erik Fröseth42:11
554FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (629)+3:35:02Aki Venäläinen38:24
555FINPekan Ponit (639)+3:35:10Tuomas Markkula47:02
556FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+3:35:11Emilia Teini45:06
557FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364)+3:35:21Juho Palosaari55:46
558FINPeab (564)+3:35:25Riku Harju-Säntti45:52
559FINPudasjärven Urheilijat (346)+3:35:27Tuomas Kaijala44:52
560FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+3:35:35Timo Tolonen46:48
561FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+3:35:58Hannu Kaskilahti56:50
562FINAS Skinnarila (609)+3:36:05Mikko Qvintus39:39
563FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1043)+3:36:18Joonas Leppänen47:41
564FINVaasan Suunnistajat (504)+3:36:39Samuel Hippi44:38
565FINViVi Master (528)+3:36:41Matti Serenius45:49
566FINLånggubbarnas (1794)+3:36:43Jouni Karetjoki42:33
567FINTuuripellet (537)+3:37:16Tomi Valkonen47:52
568FINAivan Sama (518)+3:37:46Mika Hulkko48:53
569FINPyhät Miehet (494)+3:38:04Seppo Lamberg42:59
570FINUroskarhut (1909)+3:38:09Riku Koivusalo42:16
571FINRajamäen Rykmentti 4 (669)+3:38:11Ilkka Ojapalo45:38
572FINKerkesix (791)+3:38:54Pasi Nissilä44:51
573FINIF Femman 3 (478)+3:39:54Joakim Hakala42:34
574FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (714)+3:40:03Maija Heikkilä46:43
575FINAron Haka (602)+3:40:07Eero Kattilakoski1:13:08
576FINRasti-Jussit 2 (404)+3:40:23Jaakko Höök42:23
577FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1734)+3:40:47Saana Suutari54:34
578FINHimangan Urheilijat (742)+3:40:52Mikko Maukonen50:04
579SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1068)+3:40:54Karin Skogholm44:11
580FINToimen Pojat (559)+3:40:55Kalle Huhta-Koivisto39:50
581SWESnättringe SK 3 (1213)+3:40:59Erik Dyrelius51:23
582FINIF Åland (655)+3:41:02Lars Janlöv46:59
583FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314)+3:41:05Simo Jääskeläinen37:29
584ESTLSF Pronoking Team (502)+3:41:19Kaupo Järve41:42
585FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+3:41:21Risto Härkönen51:04
586FINGasum (664)+3:41:26Jukka Pärssinen42:16
587FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti (485)+3:41:39Martti Kuitunen46:40
588RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1592)+3:41:53Vyacheslav Kotov43:10
589FINOK Raseborg 2 (308)+3:43:58Otto von Frenckell57:06
590FINIitin Pyrintö (465)+3:44:04Asko Karjalainen49:28
591FINJahtimiehet (1757)+3:44:08Päivi Roivainen53:32
592FINRajamäen Rykmentti 5 (1070)+3:44:22Tuomas Multala53:53
593FINLuolamiehet (644)+3:44:36Mikko Ronkainen52:07
594FINMaarian Mahti (397)+3:44:46Mikko Virta44:46
595FINSuunta Jyväskylä 4 (434)+3:44:49Marko Nygård42:18
596FINRasti-Jussit 3 (651)+3:45:12Hannes Rinkineva39:46
597SWEVästerås SOK 2 (1515)+3:45:24Henrik Hamrefors42:15
598FINMurut (399)+3:45:30Susanna Tervo41:55
599FINHiiltomiehet 2 (492)+3:46:13Ilona Tikkakoski43:13
600FINJoosehukku (529)+3:46:16Kasper Mahlamäki56:01
601FINKemiön Kiilat (619)+3:46:24Matias Vanhanen39:53
602FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628)+3:46:38Petri Laaksonen45:46
603SWEValbo AIF (648)+3:47:10David Björk39:19
604FINPitkäjärven Vaeltajat (524)+3:47:16Touko Tupola42:39
605FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+3:47:31Hannu Holappa43:58
606FINSK Mortis (567)+3:47:48Jukka Rusanen54:01
607FINJuuan Jänne (670)+3:47:49Risto Kuivalainen46:57
608FINVictorious Secret (891)+3:47:57Vivian Lindholm44:30
609SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+3:47:59Johan Fochsen51:45
610FINSuunta Jyväskylä 6 (1479)+3:49:40Marko Kämäräinen41:36
611FINSAL (785)+3:50:01Eero Rantala50:33
612RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1180)+3:50:03Svetlana Raikova42:44
613FINTeam Electrofit (1343)+3:50:06Kimmo Keinänen41:54
614FINMuurlan Vihuri (690)+3:50:09Marko Jaatinen40:10
615LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+3:50:22Vidmantas Nakvosas1:07:29
616FINTeam Spiritual Saramäki (600)+3:50:31Harri Saramäki47:40
617FINAnnila (1801)+3:50:34Pirkka Annila51:16
618FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+3:50:36Eero Liimatainen44:03
619FINValkealan Kajo (475)+3:50:46Jarkko Munne52:19
620LATOK Meridians 3 (729)+3:50:48Aivars Dzalbs47:09
621FINIK Falken 2 (901)+3:50:49Christoffer Melin46:09
622FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561)+3:50:58Ville Tuomaala44:51
623FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132)+3:51:01Pekka Nykänen46:04
624FINLammin Säkiä 2 (596)+3:51:03Jari Ansamaa53:56
625FINNenosen veljekset (668)+3:51:09Sauli Nenonen46:05
626FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620)+3:51:50Antti Ahvenjärvi42:42
627FINKarsu.fi (647)+3:51:57Mikko Frisk40:32
628FINUNO SK (867)+3:52:00Backman Daniel51:24
629FINKyrös-Rasti (873)+3:52:00Harri Meskanen49:02
630NOROK Sköynar (995)+3:52:06Simen Hegstad56:28
631SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (730)+3:52:06Lars Brickstad43:50
632FINJussis seven (676)+3:52:36Jussi Laaksonen51:17
633FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+3:52:38Tero Järvinen50:53
634FINSaarijärven Pullistus 2 (970)+3:52:41TImo Ålgars53:54
635FINKunto Kaverit (794)+3:52:42Marko Pesonen47:53
636SWETibro OK (851)+3:52:42Thomas Ljungqvist54:46
637SWENxtgeneration OL (1864)+3:52:44Mattias Engström51:16
638FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+3:52:47Joni Hurppu51:31
639FINTippausmonsterit (833)+3:52:51Markus Jokinen44:34
640FINFirstbeat (1018)+3:53:04Tapio Mäkinen1:00:19
641FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (747)+3:53:18Petteri Nieminen48:17
642FINPyhäjärven Pohti (1006)+3:53:22Arto Happo47:04
643FINMaasotakoulu LPR (636)+3:53:29Ville Nykänen41:37
644FINSerkkujen yö (879)+3:53:32Hannu Valjakka46:15
645FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (339)+3:53:53Markus Hannula43:31
646FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904)+3:54:02Hannes Havukainen50:21
647FINInkeroisten Terho (305)+3:54:11Nikolay Khramov57:36
648FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899)+3:54:21Kari Virtanen59:24
649NORVang OL 2 (565)+3:55:15Fredrik Sveen1:02:51
650FINRastipukit (557)+3:55:19Mika Heikkinen47:46
651FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (721)+3:56:09Rasmus Amper48:52
652FINPullin serkut (577)+3:56:18Esa Korpela47:07
653FINSievin Sisu (862)+3:56:30Olli Vesisenaho49:28
654FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (562)+3:56:40Kari Hakuli53:10
655FINLappeen Riento 4 (581)+3:56:44Seppo Kylliäinen52:01
656FINEtulan veljekset (546)+3:56:52Sami Etula1:00:27
657SWESkarpnäcks OL (768)+3:57:09Mathias Myrefelt45:53
658FINMaavoimien Esikunta (374)+3:57:24Jukka Kurttila1:01:53
659FINSK Vuoksi 2 (542)+3:57:28Ari Kosunen45:56
660FINEspoon Suunta 8 (759)+3:57:36Emmi Markki46:43
661FINPET orienteering Finland (820)+3:57:41Jaakko Lattu46:08
662ESTSK Mercury (501)+3:57:45Marti Kaljuve39:38
663FINHakuliset (540)+3:58:14Jukka Hakulinen51:19
664LATSurikati (658)+3:58:50Seilis Oskars37:35
665FINNärpes OK 2 (910)+3:59:00Johan Langels51:58
666FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797)+3:59:10Timo Ronkainen47:52
667FINRastivarsat 3 (532)+3:59:27Olli-Pekka Vuori48:38
668NORLorry Classic (1809)+4:00:18Vigdis Hoböl45:15
669FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1008)+4:00:31Jukka Laiho47:25
670FINYläneen Kiri (812)+4:01:23Eero Joukas37:14
671NORWing OK 2 (857)+4:01:31Rune Sträte40:43
672FINLauttakylän Luja (598)+4:01:31Heikki Norri43:36
673FINIivolan Team (1186)+4:01:34Samuli Kolu58:49
674FINSupertalentit (691)+4:01:39Tuomas Nuutinen53:18
675NORIF Sturla 2 (1226)+4:01:40Snorre Frydenlund53:13
676FINMalax IF 2 (1141)+4:01:48Kevin Solvin50:34
677FINJärvenpään Palo (659)+4:01:58Ari Haajanen50:32
678FINJyväskylän Metsänkävijät (527)+4:02:03Atte Wahlström55:13
679FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo (464)+4:02:11Jukka Nikander43:38
680FINKönnin Kuokkamiehet (983)+4:02:16Jouni Loisa51:19
681SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (535)+4:02:16Joel Udd43:59
682FINRempsun Metalli (702)+4:02:22Kaija Rantoja50:20
683FINRC Eemeli (635)+4:02:29Mikko Laurikkala50:14
684FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (697)+4:02:57Pasi Viberg52:01
685FINLankkuan Kyläjoukkue (654)+4:03:04Timo Ahonen53:11
686FINBertelin pojat 2 (732)+4:03:40Jyri Pentinpuro38:37
687FINPihkaniskat 7 (438)+4:04:32Tuomas Karhumäki51:31
688FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti (734)+4:04:34Tommi Matila42:12
689FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (684)+4:04:35Jukka Lehtonen1:19:50
690FINLiperin Taimi (824)+4:04:37Mika Antrela52:51
691FINTeam Azure (779)+4:04:38Tommi Niskanen1:01:24
692FINHellanmaan Teräs (500)+4:04:39Juha-Ville Lahdensuo48:27
693FINKainuun Prikaati (772)+4:04:41Marko Pehkonen42:11
694FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (858)+4:04:42Jarmo Mäkelä43:57
695FINKalvolan Keihäs (435)+4:04:43Sonja Leinamo57:58
696FINViimeinen Rastiretki (715)+4:04:44Jukka Pispala1:03:42
697BELTrol-Belgium (1081)+4:04:46Adriaan Pelckmans41:55
698FINOK Trian 5 (498)+4:04:49Peter Stenbäck42:36
699FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (982)+4:05:01Mikko Inget1:00:24
700FINRamboll Finland (998)+4:05:02Matti Holopainen1:29:49
701FINGeodeesi (761)+4:05:49Tuomela Dimitri41:54
702FINSK Mortis 2 (825)+4:05:52Rami Kankaanpää40:14
703FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268)+4:05:54Vladislav Kolganov36:54
704FINKoovee 8 (1212)+4:05:55Jari Rantala54:11
705FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278)+4:05:58Emil Koivula48:57
706FINEssity Finland (1091)+4:06:03Riku Hälli52:35
707FINJudica (917)+4:06:06Eero Ruokonen45:44
708FINPäijät-Rasti (751)+4:06:17Henri Törmä42:17
709FINPK Racing Team (686)+4:06:20Tapani Juhonsalo40:55
710FINeLadies (755)+4:06:22Kirsi Boström43:03
711FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1020)+4:06:27Jyri Hoffren45:27
712FINLopen Uupuneet (666)+4:06:29Jouni Joensuu41:34
713FINRastiketut (460)+4:06:57Pasi Nurmi44:46
714FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (847)+4:07:08Esa Hämäläinen41:45
715FINPietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (897)+4:07:41Tapio Lehtinen42:11
716FINOlarin Omat Pojat (844)+4:07:43Antti Rönkkö46:47
717FINSK Herkkutatit (681)+4:07:50Aino Jääskeläinen44:10
718FINHönöt SK (900)+4:08:18Tino Silfver55:39
719FINTeam Happonen (628)+4:08:33Herman Happonen45:46
720SWEOK Kullingshof (663)+4:08:49Simon Wallman55:11
721FINPuolangan Ryhti (760)+4:09:03Jukka Väyrynen42:48
722FINTuomenmarjat (1321)+4:09:08Maarit Partanen44:15
723FINPerttelin Peikot (638)+4:09:13Visa Koponen45:15
724FINRasti 88 2 (433)+4:09:15Paavo Rasilainen46:35
725FINTeme Ski Team 2 (846)+4:09:22Ville Holma52:52
726FINUrjalan Urheilijat (944)+4:09:23Timo Siivonen58:04
727FINAri Pojjaat (776)+4:09:24Juuso Mutikainen45:49
728FINSappion Veikot 2 (1501)+4:09:36Tuomas Luomaranta44:09
729FINYlämaan Pyrkijät (463)+4:09:41Petri Tilli47:07
730SUIOLV Hindelbank (694)+4:10:08Fritz Aebi41:29
731FINPositiivinen yllätys (1223)+4:10:16Lilja Österman46:04
732FINTeam Uusivirta (1889)+4:10:17Risto Uusivirta35:05
733FINLöytänen Rastit (780)+4:10:20Juha Nyman44:31
734FINSukK 83 (757)+4:10:27Susanna Määttä51:55
735FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+4:10:43Ari Hietanen1:03:40
736FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541)+4:10:53Matti Alasuvanto45:54
737FINTeam Kymppiremontit 2 (1945)+4:10:57Seppo Pietarila45:53
738SWEGustavsbergs OK (836)+4:11:04Öhlund Per50:09
739FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363)+4:11:36Matti Äijö45:27
740FINSolf IK (633)+4:11:40Christer Snickars1:03:23
741FINOK77 6 (744)+4:12:18Erik Lönnfeldt49:58
742FINJääkäriprikaati (484)+4:12:20Janne Mäenpää42:35
743FINNokian Torpedo (875)+4:12:23Antti Mäkinen48:11
744FINRoosan kuntokoulu (868)+4:12:51Aki Lindroos52:51
745FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871)+4:12:54Pyry Vaismaa44:07
746FINMalax IF (902)+4:12:58Gustav Nygård47:03
747FINUlvilan Ura 2 (934)+4:13:01Mikko Oja50:56
748FINRastikarhut 3 (329)+4:13:08Heikki Haaparanta51:49
749FINVarma Peesi (1911)+4:13:12Antti Lahtinen52:26
750FINSupan Pohjalla (650)+4:13:21Pekka Koskinen54:55
751FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113)+4:13:50Laura Ramstein35:01
752FINTeuvan Rivakka (673)+4:13:54Joona Nisula45:13
753FINKontaten Maaliin (1875)+4:14:01Joona Repo33:59
754FINMustalammen Pallo (709)+4:14:22Jorma Pekkanen48:10
755GBRSouth London Orienteers (520)+4:14:56Alan Leakey49:19
756FINOK Botnia 3 (942)+4:15:08Markus Lindgren48:03
757FINSK Samperi (1108)+4:15:36Juuso Huhtala51:54
758FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890)+4:15:38Pyry Rannikko1:02:57
759FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot (1251)+4:15:48Juho Torkkel53:43
760FINLaihian Luja 3 (802)+4:16:01Lasse Kalliomaa54:00
761SWESkattkärrs SOK (758)+4:16:06Mikael Rööhs49:20
762SWEGotlands OF 3 (1483)+4:16:08Peter Falk37:10
763FINPitäjänmäen Tarmo (642)+4:16:17Simo Helkkula52:23
764FINNabla (1044)+4:16:19Ritva Rissanen50:35
765FINNousiaisten Alku (1040)+4:16:29Jukka Heinonen49:12
766FINSomeron Esa (703)+4:16:32Markku Koskinen55:34
767FINLuonnonvarakeskus (813)+4:16:40Harri Kilpeläinen55:33
768ESTOK West (605)+4:16:56Veiko Vinkel39:25
769FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (805)+4:17:13Kim Hellström51:47
770FINLappeen Riento 5 (1289)+4:17:24Francis Blunt42:18
771FINRastihaukat (653)+4:17:53Janne Takala49:21
772FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324)+4:17:57Johanna Kauppinen51:56
773FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872)+4:18:16Tommi Salminen45:25
774FINIisalmen Visa (1161)+4:18:20Sini Karvonen57:07
775FINNavi 7 (1059)+4:18:22Vesa Väänänen55:45
776FINLaihian Luja 2 (677)+4:18:23Jussi Knuuttila48:46
777FINOK77 4 (610)+4:18:35Harry Sainio47:43
778FINRistin Kilta (1203)+4:18:37Janne Kokkala50:17
779FINMhy Pirkanmaa (800)+4:18:49Jukka-Pekka Vapaniemi46:17
780FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1624)+4:18:53Juha Vuolteenaho54:09
781FINPohjankyrön Rasti (380)+4:19:04Matias Rinta37:53
782FINSatakunnan Lennosto (726)+4:19:28Pekka Huttunen55:13
783LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+4:19:32Olena Pitirimova39:27
784FINHäröt Lampaat (1013)+4:20:02Antti Hurri46:51
785FINTuurihaukat (705)+4:20:03Mikael Pigg57:54
786FIN007Hyyppä (784)+4:21:27Samuel Hyyppä41:22
787FINVanutoppahousut (854)+4:22:07Ville Järvinen1:16:39
788FINTunkiomadot (1012)+4:22:10Taneli Väisänen53:52
789FINEKI (1162)+4:22:13Sami-Petteri Eskonen57:21
790FINMiehikkälän Vilkas (398)+4:22:18Jarmo Peltola54:10
791FINTamrock (869)+4:22:22Mikko Toivo57:42
792FINValmet Tampere (981)+4:22:32Ari Kolehmainen1:02:01
793FINKuusiston Jylhä (538)+4:22:52Jani Nevalainen1:13:40
794FINPellon Ponsi 2 (625)+4:23:06Heikki Vuopio44:31
795FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1285)+4:23:19Mikko Antell58:19
796POLOK!Sport (558)+4:23:27Pawel Pilkowski50:38
797FINPudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (1280)+4:23:40Miikka Hourula47:16
798FINPorvoon Urheilijat (870)+4:23:41Reijo Nokelainen1:00:18
799FINLohimaan Rasti (765)+4:23:42Kuisma Vesisenaho59:14
800FINLynx 7 (1174)+4:23:52Simo Sukselainen39:21
801FINKonserni (749)+4:24:11Martti Luotonen58:12
802FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+4:24:12Esa Tihilä1:21:28
803FINTampereen Pyrintö 9 (1217)+4:24:23Konsta Raitanen45:49
804FINVerttuun Namika (849)+4:24:28Arto Vedenpää51:59
805FINFuturice (968)+4:24:35Antti Kolunkulma51:11
806FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (987)+4:24:37Henry Kouvonen1:00:24
807FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771)+4:24:44Jouni Holmala1:00:48
808FINIlmatorjunta (837)+4:24:48Petri Ruotsalainen59:16
809FINBebbes Busar (1854)+4:25:19Robert von Frenckell46:19
810SWELinköpings OK 3 (351)+4:25:53Jörgen Sköld49:58
811FINHiidenkiertäjät 6 (623)+4:26:10Ismo Mehtälä1:14:36
812FINEspoon Akilles 4 (955)+4:26:17Janne Kuusivaara46:42
813FINSweco (1240)+4:26:31Aki Luntamo1:04:31
814FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1144)+4:26:31Jukka Raittinen1:00:07
815FINKankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1821)+4:26:47Ilkka Kivi1:02:06
816FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1297)+4:27:29Miika Tamminen51:03
817FINMaasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658)+4:27:43Markus Ericsson51:40
818SWEGandvik IK (1084)+4:27:47Andreas B Jonsson47:22
819FINLapin Veikot (459)+4:27:56Antti Tilja1:00:28
820FINKauhavan Wisa (458)+4:28:16Esa Lehtinen49:01
821FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (591)+4:28:21Jonatan Svahn46:52
822FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831)+4:28:29Raino Valtonen46:21
823FINTeekkarisuunnistajat (1698)+4:29:00Oskari Pesola35:48
824FINValmet Technologies 2 (992)+4:29:02Markku Alakoski52:47
825FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (688)+4:29:07Jukka Tarkkala49:45
826FINTrimap (1888)+4:29:23Touko Sikala1:04:23
827FINUrhK II08 (892)+4:29:24Valtanen Leevi1:03:29
828FINLepatiittos2 (754)+4:29:32Teemu Pöytäkangas46:14
829FINWonkamiehet (1005)+4:29:33Ville Möttönen47:50
830RUSIzhora (621)+4:29:40Aleksei Ozerov48:53
831FINOC Harharetki (921)+4:29:56Tomi Kiiski46:31
832FINAuran Vannas (850)+4:30:00Jyri Ylikoski49:12
833FINSuvunSuunta (718)+4:30:34Reetta Heiskanen47:46
834FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111)+4:30:36Marko Latvala52:22
835FINKuusiston Jylhä 2 (1800)+4:30:37Juha Kekkonen1:05:36
836FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913)+4:31:15Erkki Inkinen50:06
837FINSK Pohjantähti 6 (1494)+4:31:31Teuvo Maunula1:06:19
838FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (999)+4:31:39Reijo Lahtinen1:16:09
839FINRässi-Rasti (770)+4:31:44Heikki Savolainen51:02
840FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814)+4:32:07Juho Järvinen45:19
841FINTornator (907)+4:32:33Tapio Suutarla52:17
842SWERånäs OK 2 (793)+4:32:35Alexander Eklund38:14
843FINHaukijahtaajat (736)+4:32:36Harri Eskelin54:06
844FINTurun Visat (826)+4:33:23Jeremy Palmer50:21
845FINMuuramen Rasti (957)+4:33:25Janne Rossi40:54
846FINNavi 6 (687)+4:33:36Jaakko Kaartinen56:33
847FINSallan Karhut (627)+4:33:37Ville Matikkala46:28
848FINOC Toffee 2 (1621)+4:33:43Hans Bühler46:40
849FINKone-Yijälä (743)+4:33:45Petri Lahtinen39:45
850FINPargas IF 3 (1375)+4:33:50Yvonne Gunell35:03
851FINeLadies 2 (1222)+4:33:52Hanna Kangasaho47:42
852FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753)+4:33:54Jouni Ruotsalainen50:17
853FINRasti-Lukko 3 (980)+4:33:55Janne Uusi-Pietilä45:24
854FINUSTpro Oy (487)+4:33:57Timo Nurminen47:15
855FINHernemäen Porina (717)+4:33:59Harri Jokela47:30
856FINMaasillat (1261)+4:34:01Siiri Kankanen46:36
857FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523)+4:34:02Heimo Pulkkinen42:02
858ESTRakvere OK 2 (675)+4:34:03Epp Paalberg47:46
859FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880)+4:34:03Mikko Jalava1:04:16
860FINAalto A!dventures (737)+4:34:07Iiro Rantanen1:02:00
861FINVakka-Rasti (924)+4:34:25Petri Kaskinen55:07
862FINFunctio Laesa (1452)+4:34:35Kari Lindfors55:25
863SWEHaninge SOK (294)+4:35:06Lotti Kung57:35
864FINPiispan poijjat (927)+4:35:07Valtteri Koivisto49:10
865FINOulun Raksa (830)+4:35:13Sami Koivula1:06:29
866FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957)+4:35:22Risto Saari1:07:57
867FINKokemäen Kova-Väki (741)+4:35:24Eetu Moisio41:47
868SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (796)+4:35:31Vilma Karlsson45:37
869FINVuorenveikot (938)+4:36:15Mikko Lyijynen1:10:41
870FINLets get LOST (877)+4:36:31Jukka Haavisto49:46
871FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152)+4:36:44Anna Virtanen1:10:53
872FINRautalammin Urheilijat (782)+4:36:45Aino Utriainen1:07:48
873FINOulunsalon Vasama (1050)+4:37:16Veli-Matti Kananen57:02
874FINTeam Lost (1076)+4:37:36Juhani Pyykkö47:39
875FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1060)+4:37:40Mikko Roihuvuo58:10
876FINLauttapartio (1096)+4:37:44Patrik Uimonen1:08:11
877FINRaula Team (1110)+4:37:50Olli Raula58:13
878FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278)+4:37:54Samuel Jyvä57:06
879FINSuomusjärven Sisu 2 (884)+4:38:11Jouko Iso-Markku1:07:02
880FINKoneen Kerho (843)+4:38:19Hannu Pohjola44:37
881FINRannikkoprikaati (1695)+4:38:28Hannes Vidgren42:30
882FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064)+4:38:48Markku Hyvönen51:54
883FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1377)+4:38:49Juha Jumisko45:26
884FINTommin virheet (1722)+4:38:54Juuso Ahola45:00
885FINPerhon Kiri (790)+4:38:59Juha Koski54:12
886FINPaVi (852)+4:39:11Antti Lehtonen40:10
887FINElimäen Reserviupseerikerho (845)+4:39:19Topi Puhakka46:44
888NORÖstmarka OK (960)+4:39:27Ramberg Magnus41:13
889FINKullaan Kuninkaat (1028)+4:39:29Tatu Räsänen54:41
890FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594)+4:39:31Tero Virkkala42:30
891FINVarnitsa 2 (1294)+4:39:34Jussi-Pekka Hiltunen56:57
892FINRasti K18 (1950)+4:39:36Rami Peltola52:08
893FINTeam Nässäri (1690)+4:39:46Mäkelä Markku58:44
894FINcloudriven.fi (1769)+4:39:48Topias Tolonen47:29
895FINAlahärmän Kisa (652)+4:39:59Mika Nukala1:05:18
896FINEDX (1049)+4:40:21Jari Myllärinen1:03:59
897FINPelikassit (556)+4:40:47Aku Lilja35:24
898FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803)+4:40:48Timo Mattila46:53
899FINKaukaan Lyly (566)+4:40:48Heikki Vento53:35
900FINKaslink (1131)+4:40:52Ilkka Korpela1:00:27
901FINKaaderi-Leijonat (918)+4:40:56Perti Hulkko47:41
902FINLohtajan Veikot (1074)+4:41:01Taisto Jylhä40:54
903FINSelkien Sisu (848)+4:41:04Hannes Ikonen53:02
904FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (808)+4:41:13Paavo Puranen44:58
905FINPihkaniskat 3 (1147)+4:41:17Jouni Hakola59:32
906FINPernoon Rajamiehet (818)+4:41:21Pekka Eerola49:19
907FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat (816)+4:41:22Juho Vainiomäki48:39
908FINMetsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (783)+4:41:23Markku Reponen54:17
909FINValmet Technologies (839)+4:41:39Hannu Hyvönen49:30
910FINSaint-Gobain Finland (1760)+4:41:48Jarkko Jukomaa56:57
911FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444)+4:41:53Mikko Sani49:25
912FINRastihapot (1589)+4:41:55Jukka Riihimäki1:00:01
913GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062)+4:42:00Gian-Reto Schaad48:13
914FINTP Industrials (1163)+4:42:04Lauri Helenius46:04
915SWESkogslöparna 2 (1648)+4:42:34Linus Lindberg56:41
916FINMetsähallitus (457)+4:42:38Teemu Laine49:55
917FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1351)+4:42:41Iiro Joutsen49:50
918FINNastolan Terä 2 (442)+4:42:42Keijo Hämäläinen46:15
919SWESkogsluffarnas OK (943)+4:42:49Per Westerlund1:10:30
920FINEliaksen Eksyjät (997)+4:42:52Ilkka Salonen53:17
921SWEKöping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647)+4:43:00Mats Landqvist50:03
922FINLapuan Virkiä 4 (1361)+4:43:03Ari Varamäki50:35
923LATIK Auseklis 3 (731)+4:43:05Aivar Tihane1:03:53
924FINAndritz WP (1146)+4:43:11Auvo Kettunen43:10
925FINTurun Puristus (1041)+4:43:15Valtteri Peltomäki50:49
926FINKarjalan Käki (1196)+4:43:18Miska Karvinen49:34
927FINVänkypannu (1151)+4:43:20Jarkko Leka49:27
928FINTurun Metsänkävijät 5 (704)+4:43:21Ville Taimi50:38
929SWESigtuna OK (856)+4:44:20Tommy Lindgren51:20
930FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (1195)+4:44:48Harri Ovaska51:50
931FINPihkaniskat 2 (1079)+4:44:51Carl Selenius1:02:28
932FINSaviksen Rasti (986)+4:44:51Mika Hirvonmäki44:56
933FINMellu ja kääpiöt (1791)+4:45:18Kimmo Vesterinen53:41
934FINPaha Rasti (735)+4:45:20Pete Mäkelä46:21
935FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+4:45:28Jukka Polso40:47
936FINInnOK (786)+4:46:11Olavi Keränen52:19
937FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1252)+4:46:18Juuso Ruotsalainen59:29
938FINFTA 2 (1015)+4:46:19Pirkka Ojala59:26
939FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168)+4:47:12Ilkka Kalevi51:05
940FINOP (1214)+4:47:13Teemu Mutanen44:49
941FINLuonnontutkijat (840)+4:47:16Jari Kangas53:33
942FINSysmän Papan LastenLapset (1319)+4:47:16Aapo Hyyrynen53:20
943FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1444)+4:47:17Pekka Pakkanen47:39
944FINTäsmis-Team (896)+4:47:22Marko Paananen59:34
945FINDowntown 65 2 (804)+4:47:23Jari Laine1:07:38
946FINJoen Suunta 2 (1546)+4:47:24Kari Nevalainen48:07
947FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1199)+4:47:25Ville Korpi-Kaija51:37
948FINRasti 88 3 (1307)+4:47:28Mika Raatikainen47:18
949GBRUppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928)+4:47:30Alastair Hodges53:34
950FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (994)+4:47:34Mika Rantasslo40:55
951FINDroit (1123)+4:47:34Matti Särkelä54:59
952FINAjokoirat (763)+4:47:43Jussi Huotilainen55:26
953FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (827)+4:47:44Jani Konstenius51:27
954FINKuoLO (1935)+4:47:46Juhana Kaiponen47:57
955ESTOK TON (864)+4:47:55Andres Lauba47:58
956FINSamba Trail Running Club (925)+4:48:38Lauri Virtanen52:25
957FINIK Kronan (722)+4:48:41Terhi Martikainen52:45
958FINRastihumppa (1947)+4:48:43Riku Toivola54:37
959LATOZONS OK 2 (641)+4:49:05Martins Purins39:08
960FINEtelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694)+4:49:09Matti Pajari45:45
961FINPuskasilimät OK (1145)+4:49:16Pesonen Anssi56:57
962FINMetsä Board Kyro (947)+4:49:21Janne Jylhä52:18
963FINLandis+Gyr (1372)+4:49:31Ulla Yrjölä53:22
964FINTiedeyhteisö 95-97 (950)+4:49:35Juha Mäkinen54:52
965FINEräs seura (906)+4:49:35Juho Pakkanen53:34
966FINNCS Sport (1287)+4:49:47Jari Taavela54:11
967FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (835)+4:49:49Antti Määttä50:05
968FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713)+4:49:57Juha Bäck45:44
969FINAskolan Urheilijat (881)+4:50:05Kristian Huhtanen48:10
970FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710)+4:50:15Pentti Malinen55:54
971FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1649)+4:50:17Jari Parviainen50:30
972FINKanuuna (953)+4:50:17Pasi Lautala55:14
973FINHammassyrjän Happo (1884)+4:50:29Lauri Mäkiharju1:08:17
974SWEVallentuna /Össeby OL (1033)+4:50:34Anders Lindgren48:49
975FINKustavin Ahto (774)+4:50:36Taneli Ruuska56:09
976FINEpilän Esa (578)+4:50:38Jukka Savolainen51:03
977FINRajaveljet (777)+4:50:40Tuomo Teno51:13
978FINTeam Peesi (1051)+4:50:41Heikki Kahila56:51
979FINEpilän Esa 2 (1209)+4:50:43Paavo Kärki1:16:54
980FINGimmeFive Multisport (1733)+4:50:43Toni Siltanen58:12
981FINArk United (575)+4:50:53Sanna Iltanen1:01:58
982FINOK Trian 11 (1237)+4:51:01Jari Pullinen56:37
983FINMacGregor (828)+4:51:04Kari Tirkkonen54:17
984FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (984)+4:51:07Blomqvist Vesa52:55
985ESPCD TJALVE (969)+4:51:09Carlos Aviles1:00:18
986FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (1432)+4:51:18Erika Vilpponen41:25
987FINUrpon Rytky (860)+4:51:37Petri Maunula47:19
988FINEricsson SK 2 (1476)+4:51:41Anders Önerud59:17
989FINHalsuan Mäkijussit (1370)+4:52:15Tuukka Jussinmäki1:00:05
990FINOK Computer (1262)+4:52:24Kalle Ahola58:09
991FINPeräseinäjoen suunnistuksen (1114)+4:52:27Timo Niemi52:25
992FINKalevan Rasti 4 (923)+4:52:29Hannu Ruokolainen58:37
993FINHI-TEAM (1191)+4:52:59Jani Immonen47:20
994FINRasti-Vihti 2 (940)+4:53:00Petteri Sorvari42:55
995FINMAASK RUK Eksymä (1931)+4:53:04Timo Halonen47:10
996FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1184)+4:53:06Keijo Lehtimäki47:42
997FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170)+4:53:09Samu Montonen51:33
998FINThe Elvis Challenge (920)+4:53:11Mikko Jalonen57:45
999SWEGanska OK (1001)+4:53:24Stefan Adolfsson47:06
1000FINLapin Sudet (584)+4:53:27Steen Stausholm52:40
1001FINHarhaveikot (1063)+4:53:37Niko Kälkäjä1:11:59
1002SWEKils OK 2 (1172)+4:53:52Elis Nordström47:09
1003FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1403)+4:54:00Antti Häyrynen53:20
1004FINJuntit OK (728)+4:54:04Jussi Korhonen45:16
1005FINTeam Klinga (1774)+4:54:07Mikko Klinga47:41
1006FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640)+4:54:40Severi Hölsö54:54
1007FINTASO (1802)+4:54:43Kim Lilfors1:00:57
1008FINTelemark Team Örn 2 (1368)+4:55:07Teemu Moilanen50:37
1009FINOK Trian 6 (853)+4:55:32Jari Johansson36:41
1010FINRastivarsat 4 (626)+4:56:29Jouni Varamäki49:56
1011FINHumanitas-seura (1219)+4:58:29Hannu Salo1:16:51
1012FINOK Raseborg 3 (657)+4:58:36Stefan Fiskars49:53
1013FINOK Terjärv 2 (1130)+4:58:51Kristian Forsbacka58:25
1014FINMC Jymypallo (762)+4:59:02Tuomas Alanne52:26
1015FINFennovoima (1075)+4:59:53Juho Rissanen51:34
1016FINNilsiän Nujakka (971)+5:00:13Marja Räsänen52:29
1017FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1606)+5:00:44Leevi Väisänen1:01:36
1018FINNordea Urheilu (1269)+5:00:58Jouni Jaakkonen1:07:23
1019FINFTA 3 (1314)+5:01:23Heidi Kangasniemi54:40
1020NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540)+5:01:26Morten Sörli Ronäss42:40
1021FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701)+5:01:29Reijo Sjöblom54:13
1022FINIF Femman 4 (919)+5:01:31Andreas Norrgård57:45
1023FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (866)+5:01:35Tuomas Nieminen1:02:18
1024FINPihkaniskat 4 (811)+5:02:44Jorma Ryynänen1:02:23
1025FINTurun NMKY 2 (1035)+5:02:51Juha Nappu57:08
1026FINKöntit (1176)+5:03:16Ville Nurmi1:15:55
1027FINSPYMS (1007)+5:03:52Jarkko Luukkanen53:47
1028FINEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (660)+5:04:25Timo Pirtilä47:21
1029FINKoposen 7 veljestä (1604)+5:04:28Aku Ali-Rekola59:48
1030FINOtaKraa (1390)+5:04:39Ella Potka1:10:55
1031FINRokkakoski SK (576)+5:04:42Pauli Lappalainen2:09:38
1032FINGamlakarleby IF (988)+5:04:43Kevin Lillhonga54:19
1033SWESöders-Tyresö 2 (1120)+5:05:15Hans Vedin44:15
1034FINTreSeven (1571)+5:05:30Laura Reuna1:05:45
1035FINPäässä Viiraa (1901)+5:05:55Matti Karttunen45:08
1036FINOutotec (1119)+5:05:59Matti Isoherranen54:06
1037FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (740)+5:06:02Jaakko Uusitalo55:19
1038FINOK Kristina (1115)+5:06:08Markku Helkiö55:00
1039FINItä-Hämeen Rasti (409)+5:06:24Henri Valkonen46:59
1040FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (810)+5:06:29Ari Niemensivu39:27
1041FINPihkaniskat 8 (778)+5:06:52Petri Hämäläinen45:37
1042FINBarkit päällä (979)+5:07:15Ari Kankkunen46:00
1043FINWSP (1215)+5:07:43Saku Kujansuu1:14:16
1044FINSK Pohjantähti 4 (975)+5:07:51Olli Liinamaa57:24
1045FINJyrkkä Kerake (905)+5:09:24Toni Tahvanainen40:10
1046FINRetkiryhmä 06 (966)+5:09:25Olli Heinikoski39:41
1047FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1342)+5:09:31Satu Pöntiö58:44
1048FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883)+5:09:33Petri Leskinen54:00
1049FINRauman Työväen Urheilijat (1236)+5:09:36Marko Lehtonen57:39
1050FINRastiketut 2 (1330)+5:09:58Tanja Mäntylä50:09
1051FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta Pirk (1929)+5:10:01Jarkko Heininen52:57
1052FINKops (1292)+5:10:03Kimmo Nurminen59:10
1053FINVarnitsa (1254)+5:10:10Jukka-Pekka Hovi55:25
1054FINNeliveto (1016)+5:10:15Niina Laivanen54:47
1055FINPetolintu 2 (1071)+5:10:29Panu Kantola49:13
1056FINVTT (1356)+5:10:32Kirsi Korpijärvi1:02:29
1057FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852)+5:10:33Otto Rouhelo1:16:44
1058FINTuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675)+5:10:34Vili Lehtinen1:10:12
1059FINKiimingin Urheilijat (427)+5:10:34Matti Pöyry54:58
1060FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1185)+5:10:38Mika Uitto1:00:05
1061FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydämel (1335)+5:10:46Tuija Laine-Itävuo41:00
1062FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1303)+5:10:47Pekka Suvitaival42:00
1063FINSelviytyjät (1036)+5:11:05Juha Hautalahti50:26
1064FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069)+5:11:07Uwe Beierlein1:06:37
1065FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1664)+5:11:11Ali Öhman1:17:06
1066FINOK Botnia 2 (769)+5:11:31Martin Ahlskog59:03
1067FINTiiäkstemitämävihaan (1857)+5:11:36Sylvester Tytykoski42:04
1068FINVR Suunnistajat (1003)+5:12:31Juho Eskola1:07:54
1069FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885)+5:12:50Juha Karhunen45:39
1070FINUFOn Legendat (1362)+5:13:10Vesa Pämppi45:09
1071FINRastiPiikkiö 2 (799)+5:13:11Ismo Virta1:16:18
1072FINUusi Verso (766)+5:13:19Erkki Kuismanen1:05:10
1073FINPelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (937)+5:13:33Mika Tervala37:07
1074FINJohn Deere (1274)+5:14:09Mikko Ratilainen45:16
1075FINNavi 5 (1273)+5:14:15Kirsi Häyrinen59:29
1076FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1024)+5:14:49Juha Sundelin1:08:33
1077FINSolita (965)+5:15:08Antti Virtanen58:06
1078FINVäli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+5:15:11Outi Varis37:52
1079ESTSaaremaa OK (909)+5:15:17Erik Keerberg40:56
1080FINIson kirkon liha (1290)+5:15:17Teemu Strand44:42
1081FINSiikaisten Sisu (586)+5:15:24Minna Mannila56:56
1082FINAlahärmän Kisa 2 (990)+5:15:28Teemu Paalanen1:00:47
1083FINSahtiserkut (973)+5:15:31Antti Nieminen45:37
1084FINKonneveden Urheilijat (809)+5:15:34Harri Hytönen47:06
1085FINCadpool (1204)+5:15:36Kai Hiltich59:26
1086FINArmatuuri (1918)+5:15:55Aleksi Sopo36:06
1087FINPalo-88 (752)+5:16:00Terho Haapajärvi45:32
1088ESTBona Fide (667)+5:16:02Mairolt Kakko45:24
1089FINOK EMitVit (1181)+5:16:18Anssi Hiekkalahti48:26
1090FINHelminiemen helmet (806)+5:16:40Jari Siirtola1:02:16
1091FINRaTro (954)+5:16:45Timo Seppälä47:03
1092FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (1142)+5:16:50Valtteri Aikio45:47
1093FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318)+5:17:14Seppo Ilveskoski54:48
1094FINPYVMM (976)+5:17:29Juho Mikkola1:12:00
1095FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1399)+5:17:56Jan Reijo51:47
1096FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1192)+5:18:06Kalle Hanhijärvi51:04
1097FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+5:18:21Pauli Suurpää51:57
1098FINNorra (1811)+5:18:30Matti Nykyri55:54
1099FINMetos (1055)+5:18:31Toni Tolonen1:30:30
1100FINLynx-Ladyt 6 (1095)+5:18:42Annamari Tiitola44:59
1101FINTieto (1218)+5:18:50Marko Nieminen1:13:33
1102FINOscar Software (1189)+5:18:51Minna Hietaniemi1:08:42
1103FINLumme Energia (1469)+5:19:02Pekka Nurmi49:46
1104FINTampereen Pyrintö 11 (1281)+5:19:11Jukka Tanhua1:13:19
1105FINTeam Puomitutut (1867)+5:19:34Idaliina Kuusisto45:02
1106FINTeam Gulo gulo (1155)+5:19:37Timo Haataja1:12:56
1107FINIlveksen Jussit (1717)+5:19:39Jarkko Kivikoski1:14:24
1108FINAjolinja (996)+5:20:09Ilpo Räty53:23
1109FINDigita (1019)+5:20:13Antti Horto45:15
1110FINOK KPO (914)+5:20:19Niklas Wingren50:45
1111FINkuraiset mullit (1662)+5:20:23Janne Tikkakoski53:52
1112FINMesikämmenet (838)+5:20:40Harri Pättikangas45:04
1113FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048)+5:20:42Mikko Heino35:49
1114FINAlanurmon Vire (898)+5:21:22Eero Yliselä47:40
1115LATSiguldas Takas (347)+5:21:23Emils Mortulevs53:13
1116FINAS Wassuttajat (1357)+5:21:35Teemu Helkala53:24
1117FINABB SK (1436)+5:21:36Jukka Kantokoski57:48
1118FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+5:22:03Antti Puhakka53:50
1119FINKoovee 7 (972)+5:22:05Marko Yliaho50:58
1120FINRasTiimi 2 (613)+5:22:12Katariina Tiitto44:32
1121FINSuosmeren Salpa (915)+5:22:41Pekka Ahto48:25
1122FINJohn Deere 2 (1771)+5:22:49Timo Laitinen52:54
1123FINPussin Kiristäjät 2 (1231)+5:23:32Ville Vaarala49:04
1124SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701)+5:23:33Malin Welen38:15
1125FINSisä-Suomen syyttäjänvirast (1897)+5:23:37Aleksi Mäkinen55:15
1126FINHyvinkään Rasti 3 (661)+5:23:40Tero Laine51:08
1127FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1482)+5:24:08Jaakko Salmi57:13
1128FINSK-0K (935)+5:24:10Ulo Parts48:12
1129SWEHammarby IF OF (789)+5:24:26Anna Samelius55:11
1130FINParokyttyräukot (1858)+5:24:29Jonni Nykänen51:38
1131FINX-suunnistajat (841)+5:24:34Hannu Jänkälä1:30:30
1132FINLappeen Siniset (1093)+5:24:34Tero Haiko54:38
1133FINLeppälän suuntavaisto (991)+5:24:36Risto Kutila42:29
1134FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1210)+5:24:39Janne Leinonen49:09
1135FINESE Tiimi (1247)+5:24:41Maria Toivanen57:41
1136FINHal Bro (1080)+5:24:41Asko Kinnala57:28
1137FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1128)+5:25:04Arttu Immonen45:16
1138FINKehämajavat (1883)+5:25:16Mikko Tammi58:38
1139FINRasti/C (1160)+5:25:29Outi Toivonen59:07
1140FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1339)+5:25:32Sampo Saarenpää53:50
1141FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756)+5:25:40Jarkko Kauhajärvi55:27
1142FINSK Uranus (951)+5:25:41Jani Saarinen1:05:15
1143FINFennia (1823)+5:25:41Patrik Seren44:44
1144FINKaukametsän paholaiset (1697)+5:26:01Liisa Leppävirta56:01
1145FINSulzer (1042)+5:26:12Lauri Teittinen45:41
1146FINOma Säästöpankki (1425)+5:26:17Luostarinen Kasimir56:40
1147FINTurengin Sarastus (745)+5:26:32Timo Ahlroth58:41
1148ESTJoka naised (1786)+5:26:34Pilvi-Heli Vettik49:02
1149FINOK Trian 9 (1345)+5:27:01Kari Hokka47:29
1150DENPähkinärinteen pallo (1833)+5:27:11Tommi Kaikkonen40:04
1151FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (1554)+5:27:13Markus Anttila49:34
1152FINKinttuviisas (1655)+5:27:20Annariitta Kottonen54:07
1153FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (894)+5:27:32Ari Kuokkanen49:19
1154FINKodisjoen Kaiku (961)+5:27:41Konsta Kulmala53:06
1155FINMaanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815)+5:27:52Aleksi Sivula1:27:45
1156FINOK Pikatallustajat (1727)+5:27:53Jussi Korhonen56:40
1157FINOK77 5 (1380)+5:28:03Jarmo Kankkunen50:24
1158FINMattersoft (1230)+5:28:18Tero Piirainen48:58
1159FINPörssi ry (1097)+5:28:32Jani Rutanen57:08
1160FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1169)+5:28:38Topi Levomaa59:27
1161FINNavi 8 (1078)+5:28:44Miikka Mäenpää45:34
1162FINRastiPiikkiö 3 (1381)+5:29:01Osmo Tommila51:22
1163FINTurun Metsänkävijät 7 (512)+5:29:05Timo Alhoke54:33
1164FINOYS Vapari (1248)+5:29:09Riitta Niinimäki44:28
1165FINAkustin perikunta (1121)+5:29:41Juha Huttunen52:22
1166FINSuunta 2000 2 (680)+5:30:02Tuomas Säily36:00
1167FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1183)+5:30:25Saini Kyllönen42:21
1168FINOhtola SK (1904)+5:30:36Mikko Perttula1:20:16
1169FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1021)+5:30:48Marko Pynnönen44:54
1170FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1306)+5:30:50Mika Seitsonen1:03:04
1171FINSpede Rasti (1467)+5:30:57Marko Rantala1:29:28
1172FINItä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1061)+5:31:40Jarmo Kakkonen51:15
1173RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1480)+5:31:40IVAN LAVROV45:37
1174FINRasti-Hukat (1296)+5:31:51Matti Joensuu54:18
1175FINRastin Pojat (1253)+5:31:54Sami Friman43:46
1176FINMetsäklusteri (1122)+5:32:09Jukka Aula1:02:43
1177FIN404 Path Not Found (1680)+5:32:11Juha Piipponen1:12:28
1178FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1468)+5:32:24Leena-Maija Kriktilä54:59
1179FINKilon Kipinät (932)+5:32:39Sanni Fagerroth45:07
1180FINTampereen Pyrintö 8 (746)+5:32:47Marko Sivonen1:16:26
1181FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931)+5:32:48Hannu Kupari58:09
1182FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1046)+5:32:52Suvi Vellonen46:01
1183FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team (1719)+5:32:55Perttu Mukkala56:42
1184FINAtria (1052)+5:33:01Seppo Rintamäki45:44
1185FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431)+5:33:17Erkki Vähäsöyrinki36:09
1186FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1140)+5:33:23Timo Nokkonen55:18
1187FINTeam Tommila (1149)+5:33:43Taneli Tommila58:14
1188FINPuijon Pojat (952)+5:33:45Marko Mustonen56:21
1189FINSK Pohjantähti 5 (1235)+5:33:46Mika Isolahti56:04
1190FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1010)+5:34:24Veijo Vainiomäki49:24
1191FINKuikan samoilijat (882)+5:34:40Kuikan samoilijat 647:12
1192FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1477)+5:34:40Riku Mälkiä50:34
1193FINEspoon Suunta 7 (821)+5:34:41Pedro Silva47:17
1194FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1158)+5:34:55Reima Katajamäki51:41
1195FINAC Harharetki (948)+5:35:02Markus Hirsimäki54:39
1196FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320)+5:35:06Jeremias Kuusela1:14:26
1197FINÄänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165)+5:35:12Juha Julkunen58:02
1198FINHatarasti (1936)+5:35:16Kalle Vuorinen1:04:54
1199FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430)+5:35:18Markku Kellomäki53:18
1200FINTeam Laardi (1459)+5:35:30Sampo Haavasoja55:29
1201FINPedienteering Turku (1420)+5:35:55Kjell Helenius48:41
1202FINSavon Suunta 2 (1264)+5:36:01Kari Laitinen47:45
1203FINLapua-ketjut (1803)+5:36:03Tomi Ulvila1:00:44
1204FINYksintein (1105)+5:36:29Salla Salomaa54:48
1205FINTeam Merikoski (1623)+5:37:13Janne Merikoski1:32:00
1206FINVantaan Metsänkävijät (1039)+5:37:15Rasmus Kallankari52:04
1207FINAjolinja 2 (1758)+5:37:36Reijo Kaartokallio1:02:11
1208FINPakilan punakynät (1714)+5:37:59Juha Virtanen1:02:28
1209FINLiedon Eränkävijät (1839)+5:38:09Markus Kaajalaakso51:06
1210FINSäkylän varuskunnan urheili (1750)+5:38:19Timo Leppänen44:13
1211FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1780)+5:38:27Lasse Levä50:56
1212FINSC Väärä Suunta 180 (1067)+5:38:45Harri Lehtonen44:54
1213FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227)+5:38:46Henrik Karlsson57:14
1214FINExme (1732)+5:38:52Aliisa Mäkinen52:11
1215FINRaKiNa (1435)+5:38:59Inka Lähteenmäki51:20
1216FIN2Einsteins (911)+5:39:14Eero Viikki52:37
1217FINTäsmämätäs (1221)+5:39:17Markus Haavio56:12
1218FINSuomen International Suunni (1417)+5:39:42Marko Sandroos52:23
1219FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1233)+5:39:44Jukka Salonen53:04
1220FINSurut (1678)+5:40:25Tapio Törrö53:03
1221FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1509)+5:40:32Ossi Karjalainen55:52
1222SWERedtzer OK (1668)+5:40:48Jakob Redtzer54:44
1223FINHämeen poliisilaitos (1134)+5:41:30Jari Sundelin45:27
1224FINHeSeKeKo (1232)+5:41:32Ville Heikkilä56:08
1225FINRastaalan rasti I (1098)+5:42:32Vesa Malm56:28
1226FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1404)+5:43:13Jarmo Annala55:25
1227FINValio TM (1532)+5:43:22Osmo Korvenranta47:03
1228FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (829)+5:43:55Tuomas Väisänen56:20
1229FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673)+5:43:59Riku Suikkanen58:31
1230FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516)+5:44:11Anssi Pajuoja56:14
1231FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127)+5:44:24Tapio Jolula1:03:46
1232FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1031)+5:44:31Eeva Boman1:04:51
1233FINFujitsu (807)+5:44:44Lassi Hakala1:05:57
1234FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759)+5:44:51Lassi Vuorinen58:34
1235FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1135)+5:44:51Ville Vuorelma45:31
1236FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+5:44:56Henri Kautiala1:05:20
1237FINÅF (1412)+5:45:22Riikka Dahlbom1:03:41
1238FINHaikkiheikit (1326)+5:45:33Noora Toivonen52:52
1239FINPikku Hukat (1088)+5:46:11Timo Lunttila51:46
1240FINMMK OK (1157)+5:46:25Tommi Alasuvanto1:01:20
1241FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116)+5:46:47Jussi Pekkala59:38
1242FINKompassibois (1495)+5:47:35Veikko Nokkala46:07
1243FINMPK Häme (1706)+5:47:37Mika Kiviluoma48:20
1244FINRastivarsat 5 (926)+5:47:39Lassi Hirvonen1:00:44
1245FINTSE for the Future (1398)+5:47:41Pekka A. Stenholm55:50
1246FINReiskan seiska (1816)+5:47:50Petri Kontola56:16
1247FINOff Course (1344)+5:47:55Santeri Ihalainen47:15
1248FIN2Einsteins 2 (1826)+5:47:56Altti Torkkeli1:01:10
1249NORIndre Östfold OK 2 (801)+5:48:02Öyvind Thömt49:24
1250FINVehkalahden Heikot (1853)+5:48:03Mika Vehkalahti1:01:14
1251FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1581)+5:48:12Tuomas Saarinen47:19
1252FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+5:48:27Heikki Nössö Tiihonen48:04
1253FINGofore (1916)+5:48:39Toni Kokkonen1:48:37
1254FINKananpojat (1101)+5:48:41Eetu Kyckling1:48:36
1255FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1389)+5:48:42Heikki Konsala1:32:53
1256IRLE-CHIP! (1246)+5:48:43Kathryn Barr43:03
1257FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439)+5:49:39Jukka Hänninen51:56
1258FINIK Örnen (815)+5:50:11Anterus Puranen48:55
1259FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1551)+5:50:20Timo Kaukonen1:02:29
1260FINFyysikkokilta 2 (1959)+5:50:24Jaakko Peni54:18
1261FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1369)+5:50:41Jarmo Honkanen1:10:49
1262FINSalomonin pojat (1125)+5:51:00Lasse Heininen39:23
1263FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+5:51:08Matti Kaasalainen46:35
1264FINMS Parma 7 (616)+5:52:01Risto Ruohola47:37
1265FINSuunta-Veikot (1429)+5:52:27Outi Holopainen57:45
1266FINEksymä 360 (1535)+5:52:46Joona Kleemola44:35
1267FINTurengin RC (1017)+5:52:54Antti Sirén56:33
1268FINOK Trian 8 (1167)+5:53:06Magnus Ådahl43:04
1269GERKanin tahti (1025)+5:53:16Rami Aaltonen55:13
1270FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+5:53:20Kyösti Kielenniva48:24
1271FINAtmospiiri (1848)+5:54:05Katri Mattsson49:09
1272FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1293)+5:54:09Heikki Koskela52:41
1273FINHiidenkiertäjät 4 (1029)+5:54:13Sami Kujala58:06
1274FINKaukaa haettu (985)+5:54:39Juho Mäyry44:49
1275FINTARAKI (1709)+5:54:56Tommi Kukkula45:26
1276FINMusta Neliö 3 (1498)+5:55:03Kazimir Malevits45:19
1277FINAlastaron Reserviläiset (1243)+5:55:16Tapio Vuolle50:07
1278FINKemira Vastus (1011)+5:55:23Mikko Virtanen45:52
1279FINKarieksen porraus (1817)+5:56:02Taru Aro54:32
1280FINTT226 (689)+5:56:14Niina Myllymäki2:00:24
1281FINMesikämmenet 2 (1371)+5:56:18Juha Penttinen1:00:15
1282FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256)+5:56:51Timo Saarinen55:22
1283FINAlijäämähyvitys (1383)+5:56:53Janne Heikkilä1:03:26
1284FIN102. Kadettikurssi (1745)+5:57:08Taneli Jokinen47:31
1285FINPatria Land (1205)+5:57:16Jesse Myrskog1:09:45
1286FINSuperkompensaatio (1090)+5:57:29Aki Häkämies50:00
1287FINOK77 8 (1472)+5:58:08Timo Tolkki1:01:34
1288FINTAkSiSuYs (1775)+5:58:09Petja Makkonen1:05:05
1289FINSaskan Talli (1609)+5:58:11Timo Ilomäki43:22
1290FINKärkijoukkue (1872)+5:58:19Lumi Laitinen49:31
1291FINkäpylä maanantai (1422)+5:58:25Määttänen Markus49:36
1292FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1282)+5:58:44Susanna Tiuraniemi1:13:29
1293FINLahden Kaleva (1305)+5:59:11Mika Häkkinen49:13
1294FINPelikassit 2 (1561)+5:59:40Teemu Toivonen48:29
1295FINVähäperän kyntäjät (1448)+5:59:48Jaakko Anttila58:26
1296FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+5:59:59Timo Rentto1:04:07
1297FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1334)+6:00:02Seppo Väli-Klemelä1:06:00
1298FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216)+6:00:36Ville Tuomi51:11
1299FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354)+6:00:45Lassi Markkula44:31
1300FINAjokoirat 2 (1104)+6:01:08Arto Aspelin52:37
1301FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1315)+6:02:22Ari Linna50:32
1302FINOllinkulman Jullit (1903)+6:02:45Miikka Olander57:01
1303FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346)+6:03:38Marko Hänninen56:38
1304FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824)+6:04:03Kari Rauhala56:17
1305FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1374)+6:04:11Timo Mäkinen57:45
1306FINNorsU (1885)+6:04:19Niko Noponen50:30
1307FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171)+6:04:29Unto Eskelinen53:01
1308FINNastolan Terä 3 (964)+6:04:33Pauli Huhtinen55:08
1309FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+6:04:51Eetu Mykkänen1:00:55
1310FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1845)+6:05:14Iikka Nikkinen50:06
1311FINKaivannon Erä- ja nuorisose (1877)+6:05:39Henri Enroos59:52
1312FINTeam Käenpesä (1849)+6:05:51Eero Knaapinen54:54
1313FINHauhon Sisu 3 (878)+6:05:56Mari Penttilä1:22:25
1314FINMusta Neliö 2 (1927)+6:05:56Minna Kontro56:28
1315FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1190)+6:06:18Sami Hassinen48:01
1316FINSattajärven hukkautujat (1949)+6:06:19Leevi Kristo59:31
1317FINRadiosuuntaajat (1112)+6:06:24Risto Koivula47:29
1318FINVeikkaus 2 (1200)+6:06:47Simo Neuvonen53:01
1319FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027)+6:07:27Erkki Kari57:36
1320FINStronger Together (1245)+6:07:49Jarkko Salomäki46:03
1321FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+6:08:01Raimo Kaukiainen54:21
1322FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1434)+6:09:06Karppinen Jyri1:06:07
1323FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+6:09:22Tuomas Heiskanen40:14
1324FINKyröön Kopla (1705)+6:09:30Jaakko Keko1:04:33
1325FINLahden Taimi 2 (929)+6:09:32Klemen Kenda48:37
1326FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1584)+6:10:06Sonja Sahlsten49:39
1327FINRastisudit (1428)+6:10:24Jouni Kivitie52:18
1328FINHyvinkään Rasti 7 (1053)+6:10:51Sauli Painilainen1:02:44
1329FINSaimaan Sisäilma (1241)+6:11:10Kobernik Dmitry1:01:38
1330FINTeam SOSE (1298)+6:11:32Jussi Salovaara37:35
1331FINEränaali (865)+6:11:47Olli Jääskeläinen54:45
1332FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+6:12:52Heini Siekkinen1:03:48
1333FINSemantum (1475)+6:13:01Hannu Niemistö1:04:05
1334FINThinkers (1129)+6:13:04Keijo Karjalainen44:46
1335FINSalon Vilpas (834)+6:13:18Johannes Nurmi44:17
1336FINOlvastin Tana (1166)+6:13:31Jarkko Kumpulainen55:44
1337FINHRUP (1014)+6:14:07Heikki Valkonen42:13
1338FINOK Raseborg 4 (708)+6:14:08Mikaela Fiskars42:08
1339FINMhy Keskipohja (1394)+6:14:19Johanna Perkkalainen52:09
1340FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (939)+6:14:33Roope Korpela45:23
1341FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+6:15:01Tomi Sakala1:00:17
1342FINTeam Maha (1327)+6:15:23Minna Elovaara54:27
1343FINLammin Betoni (1716)+6:15:45Emma Liukkala54:19
1344FINKolmenkympin ikäkriisi (1781)+6:16:01Laura Kabata1:10:18
1345FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+6:16:06Tiina Andersén56:23
1346FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+6:16:38Markku Leppälä44:50
1347FINPetäjäveden Petäjäiset (1347)+6:16:39Vesa Jussila45:02
1348FINSEPI (1726)+6:17:08Jaakko Kairus46:55
1349FINKorona (1207)+6:17:22Matti Hämäläinen50:03
1350FINTieto 2 (1415)+6:17:28Miklos Vlasa58:26
1351FINDowntown 65 4 (1423)+6:18:11Paavo Koskenkorva57:14
1352FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+6:18:14Anni Inkilä42:17
1353FINOulun Reipas (1177)+6:18:36Ilkka Riippa53:35
1354FINMetsäpalvelut Hautala (1908)+6:18:51Jani Mannila1:00:58
1355FINMenestyspojat (1265)+6:19:06Jussi Sinkkonen2:08:48
1356FINNälkähaukat (1856)+6:19:10Jussi Haltia59:09
1357FINKohta löytyy (1418)+6:19:13Juhani Vuola1:20:12
1358FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1691)+6:19:48Jouko Salonen1:01:01
1359FINSaarijärven Pullistus 3 (874)+6:19:50Sakari Ålgars48:15
1360FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+6:19:52Jani Heikkilä47:52
1361FINEspoo Expos (1312)+6:19:59Jussi Saaristo50:08
1362FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+6:20:35Kirsi Kuukka52:25
1363FINPohjaKosketus (1408)+6:20:37Jarkko Vainio50:42
1364FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1822)+6:20:40Eeva Lehtola56:03
1365FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1850)+6:21:04Matti Tölli49:28
1366FINHyvinkään Rasti 6 (1616)+6:21:06Mika Tiljander1:02:25
1367FINRastiPiikkiö 5 (1522)+6:21:16Kristian Repo51:28
1368FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+6:23:14Heikki Marttila42:36
1369FINSitowise (1220)+6:23:26Virpi Ansio54:29
1370FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+6:23:30Vesa Arjovuo51:51
1371FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255)+6:23:31Kari Mäkynen47:09
1372FINHiidenkiertäjät 7 (1397)+6:23:45Rudi Merz54:25
1373LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+6:23:48Maris Jekabsons48:32
1374FINRasti-Perniö (781)+6:24:17Harri Saari55:21
1375FINHiisirastiKöLa (861)+6:24:27Arttu Sankari57:21
1376FINLostBoys (1286)+6:25:35Harri Holmgren49:57
1377FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+6:26:19Oskar Leinonen56:01
1378FINSomeron Esa 2 (1173)+6:26:20Kalle Sorvari49:11
1379FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+6:26:32Jarmo Lehto46:32
1380FINTampereen Pyrintö 12 (1580)+6:26:48Lauri Kivitalo55:08
1381FINJäreä (1545)+6:27:22Matti Viita55:30
1382FINKarvapallo (1308)+6:27:25Wille Kiuru49:37
1383FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738)+6:27:39Mikko Pihlatie47:22
1384SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1488)+6:27:59Staffan Bengtsson47:43
1385FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytöt (1725)+6:28:17Reetta Kaipia58:35
1386FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+6:28:19Sanna Vähänen53:18
1387FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+6:28:31Timo Ryytty48:43
1388FINKkinimäen Weljekset (1139)+6:29:12Jouni Haavisto48:19
1389FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+6:29:33Antti Ali-Laurila1:11:24
1390FINRasti E4 2 (554)+6:29:48Leo Poikolainen47:19
1391FINMETSÄn tähden (1276)+6:30:00Mikael Lehto1:00:56
1392FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+6:30:08Heikki Kivilaakso56:09
1393FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792)+6:30:35Valte Vuorela49:40
1394FINOC Utmanare (1054)+6:31:21Olli Manninen36:31
1395FINW-Klubi (1862)+6:31:22Ted Nuorivaara57:03
1396FINTyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1109)+6:31:26Hannes Mäkelä50:17
1397FINLrhto (1851)+6:31:30Arnamo Petri1:00:07
1398FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+6:31:51Mia Lehtonen1:00:12
1399FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126)+6:31:58Joonas Malinen53:10
1400FINRejlers (1159)+6:32:33Sanna Nurkkala1:10:40
1401FINeLadies 3 (1939)+6:32:44Hanna Kahanpää50:52
1402FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1466)+6:33:35Sakari Hänninen1:10:18
1403FINVesikämmenet (1271)+6:34:31Petri Nylund45:51
1404FINEkokumppanit (1671)+6:34:58Mika Telkkä1:02:49
1405FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+6:36:03Ilmari Saastamoinen1:02:39
1406FINmroom (1333)+6:36:55Tala Tuomas37:39
1407FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923)+6:36:56Jaakko Räikkälä51:39
1408FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+6:37:44John Puska49:11
1409FINLateksii (1594)+6:39:19Veikka Jurvanen44:13
1410FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+6:39:51Ted Saarinen1:22:09
1411FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1632)+6:40:35Janne Kinnunen1:08:50
1412FINRealtimers (1693)+6:41:09Risto-Matti Vuonnala46:19
1413FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+6:41:23Miko Stratos1:00:54
1414FINMetsäylioppilaat (1094)+6:41:51Otto Liutu57:30
1415FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+6:42:36Mauri Reinikka50:04
1416FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699)+6:42:37Aapo Latvajärvi1:02:27
1417FINESOn seniorit (1405)+6:43:28Lotta Konttas1:03:53
1418FINToramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502)+6:43:37Rauno Sandberg1:00:47
1419FINPihkaniskat 6 (1107)+6:44:24Pekka Simell1:22:27
1420FINValiokerho Jyväskylä (1150)+6:44:30Sami Pöyhönen49:19
1421FINJärvenpään Palo 2 (1510)+6:44:31Timo Räty1:03:48
1422FINHämeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+6:44:50Aki Ojala1:10:51
1423FINVaisto Solutions (1766)+6:45:06Sami Dahlman1:27:23
1424FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1311)+6:45:17Oskari Kymäläinen55:57
1425FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+6:45:43Jukka Havumäki1:27:19
1426FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+6:46:32Arimo Koivisto1:04:01
1427FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+6:48:20Teemu Launis58:16
1428FINMittatekniikan keskus (1228)+6:48:40Jussi Hällström47:44
1429FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+6:49:10Veli-Matti Heimonen52:20
1430FINRykimäkallion Pojat (1382)+6:49:12Erkka Karjalainen59:30
1431FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+6:49:43Mikko Simola49:48
1432FINKarhulan Korvenkävijät (1974)+6:49:43Elias Jetsonen54:30
1433FINMusta Neliö 4 (1886)+6:50:19Anssi Rimpelä1:10:23
1434FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+6:51:00Ari-Tapio Toivonen1:16:45
1435FINHihhulit (1197)+6:51:03Ilari Ilmakunnas44:12
1436FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+6:52:23Emma Ranni53:00
1437FINOtaKraa 2 (1779)+6:52:25Roosa Wederhorn55:59
1438FINMöttösen Juurakko (1807)+6:52:39Keijo Aho1:29:50
1439FINSalon Viesti (1153)+6:52:52Antero Lehtoruusu53:47
1440FINTeam Koo (1512)+6:53:28Ari Hiltunen1:03:08
1441FINTeam Proxion (1912)+6:53:47Aapo Tiilikainen57:10
1442FINKotipojat (1103)+6:55:48Henna Kuittinen57:18
1443FINEtte Löydä (1530)+6:56:14Lauri Tonteri48:40
1444FINViitamäen Veto (1566)+6:57:12Kari Leimu1:08:48
1445FINKehityssuunta (1808)+6:57:21Simo Ritari1:02:19
1446FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+6:57:48Manuel Teixeira58:37
1447FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+6:57:54Jaakko Tyynelä49:54
1448FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337)+6:58:16Topi Haarlaa1:00:24
1449FINRistin Miehet (1152)+6:58:22Juha Raitio1:26:59
1450FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1645)+6:58:48Jouni Leppä48:44
1451FINTampereen Pyrintö 10 (1485)+6:59:17Minttu Paunu44:05
1452FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272)+6:59:51Jürgen Novak51:54
1453FINHelsingin Metsänkävijät (1340)+7:00:43Veera Melvasalo48:59
1454FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1443)+7:01:00Jari Häkkinen49:55
1455FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+7:01:09Ahti Saali1:19:36
1456FINVantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1373)+7:01:27Markku Nyberg50:07
1457FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+7:01:37Erkki Liikanen56:55
1458FINMettähäsä (1907)+7:01:52Olli Meuronen1:05:20
1459FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1355)+7:01:57Juha Vesterinen1:16:22
1460FINGrundium (1829)+7:02:05Ivan Aseev1:46:04
1461FINSEW Service (1972)+7:03:11Esko Mattila59:15
1462FINOK77 7 (1092)+7:03:45Robert Toivanen54:23
1463FINHirvensalon Heitto (1446)+7:03:47Kimmo Leppänen1:08:22
1464FINTeam Autocenter (1830)+7:04:07Juuso Järvelä44:24
1465FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+7:04:15Juho Myyryläinen53:06
1466FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1352)+7:04:38Timo Lamminmäki53:12
1467FINHyvä yri (1812)+7:04:54Iina Lehtinen57:29
1468FINSK K3 (1499)+7:05:19Vesa Jumppanen57:55
1469FINBasware (1630)+7:05:31Jari Antikainen54:24
1470FINPuutteenperän Konkelot (1819)+7:05:45Anssi Parikka1:02:22
1471FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+7:06:20Timo Saarlo55:06
1472FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+7:06:42Mika Kuusisto59:36
1473FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1154)+7:06:53Pete Heinonen56:03
1474FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+7:07:01Juho Salminen49:14
1475FINSuppaman ja Liekehtivä Rast (1944)+7:07:49Uula Toikka59:42
1476FINOK kunto OK (1608)+7:07:55Petri Alhainen1:01:02
1477LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+7:08:29Inese Varna47:41
1478FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+7:08:44Marko Taipalus52:08
1479FINKesähovin Suunnistajat (1615)+7:08:44Anu Kolari1:01:56
1480FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+7:08:55Marjaana Hautaniemi58:27
1481FINRajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+7:08:59Tapio Ojala1:00:20
1482FINKOMMEET Metsään kadonneet (1836)+7:09:18Eero Tiitola1:39:50
1483FINKnut Posse (1568)+7:09:29Ville Erkkilä58:10
1484FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+7:09:37Heini Rajala58:31
1485FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1460)+7:10:43Eero Leppäkorpi54:34
1486FINCSC (1519)+7:11:09Kimmo Puustinen1:05:26
1487FINHyytiälän Huutajat (1384)+7:11:40Jori Suhonen1:04:30
1488FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521)+7:11:59Jarmo Kortetjärvi49:10
1489FINArk United 2 (1182)+7:12:01Miikka Örn1:02:49
1490FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+7:12:58Henriikka Härmä1:16:50
1491FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+7:13:14Anders Genberg58:15
1492FINsalparasti (1057)+7:13:30Karli Kund39:33
1493FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+7:14:14Aino Valkama1:02:59
1494FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+7:15:28Valtteri Herrala1:19:10
1495FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1350)+7:15:41Tuomas Pukkila44:50
1496FINNokian Tyres (1893)+7:16:28Sari Larkkonen51:23
1497FINAC Liiga (1419)+7:17:47Antti Viinikka1:22:28
1498FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+7:19:42Anton Uotila56:07
1499FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+7:20:52Petri Airaksinen1:05:04
1500FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605)+7:21:30Erkki Helminen1:14:47
1501FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513)+7:21:48Pekka Verkasalo2:00:32
1502FINDG SataIT (1841)+7:22:15Heikki Kivistö44:28
1503FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+7:22:45Jarkko Kirjavainen52:26
1504FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+7:23:31Pauliina Hietaniemi56:33
1505FINDoranova Oy (1835)+7:23:40Kristian Myllymäki47:17
1506FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+7:24:06Arto Käpynen46:07
1507FINWIO Team (1541)+7:24:59Sami Kallio1:02:00
1508FINKiilto Oy (1768)+7:25:00Tomi Takala1:04:44
1509FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+7:25:15Anu Joutsi50:09
1510FINLammin Säkiä 3 (1234)+7:25:53Kari Kivinen58:05
1511FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+7:27:03Markku Jaatinen1:02:43
1512FINTampereen Sähkölaitos (713)+7:27:21Tuukka Kraft54:17
1513FINJärjestelmäkeskus JÄRJK (1654)+7:27:45Mikko Ryhänen1:04:13
1514FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+7:27:59Veikko Mäkipää55:44
1515FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+7:28:39Ilari Korsimo44:34
1516FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+7:29:45Erkki Vilen54:26
1517FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+7:30:12Christa Borgman59:13
1518FINTuurihaukat 2 (1879)+7:30:19Juha Mattila50:33
1519FINTelko (1898)+7:30:39Piia Appelqvist1:00:14
1520FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+7:31:19Mauri Korkka1:06:04
1521FINSyvä Pääty (1674)+7:32:14Antti Ahola55:09
1522FINStormin Teräs (819)+7:32:27Esa Ristimäki52:01
1523FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+7:33:39Jere Palmunen44:44
1524FINVALOR Partners (1868)+7:35:04Antti Halonen49:06
1525FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548)+7:35:53Topias Tyystjärvi48:11
1526FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1497)+7:36:03Petri Petäjistö55:27
1527FINSaunasaaren Säkä (1761)+7:36:30Jalmari Paakala53:08
1528FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+7:36:46Johanna Suvanto56:25
1529FINVierivät sammalet (1755)+7:37:14Petra Jansson52:13
1530FINTeam Allback (1518)+7:38:13Mikko Kyllönen50:38
1531FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+7:38:48Jarmo Leppänen51:04
1532FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+7:39:00Jyri Kanninen50:59
1533FINJalasjärven Jalas 2 (1440)+7:40:25Jukka Virnala57:16
1534FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+7:40:41Ossi Taavitsainen1:00:28
1535FINValio Nestle (1411)+7:41:38Jukka Pulkkinen1:00:23
1536FINNääsCSA (1751)+7:41:42Pauliina Mäkinen54:21
1537FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+7:42:02Satu Immonen56:58
1538FINRistiin Rastiin (1400)+7:42:50Harri Ali-Löytty55:33
1539FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1576)+7:43:14Asko Taura1:00:26
1540FINPieni Tauko (1924)+7:43:15Janne Iijalainen1:22:13
1541FINHönöt SK 2 (1491)+7:43:50Petri Nyberg1:02:18
1542FINArsenal Finland (1426)+7:43:55Antti Perälä57:44
1543FINPohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1193)+7:44:38Jukka-Pekka Perkiö56:17
1544FINLaihian Luja 5 (1558)+7:45:37Veli-Matti Ojanen57:05
1545FINHaikkiheikit 2 (1941)+7:45:46Emma Ojala1:03:39
1546FINFTA 4 (1708)+7:46:06Nikke Varis45:30
1547FINSeNaatti (1866)+7:46:13Juha Lemström1:02:03
1548FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547)+7:46:27Tuomo Kemppainen49:43
1549FINSon Huanot (1955)+7:47:47Tomi Pyylampi44:37
1550FINFlash in the Night (1932)+7:48:42Mikko Kankaanpää1:05:22
1551FINHintsusti OK (1887)+7:48:52Arttu Kaipiainen56:05
1552FINIK Falken 3 (1250)+7:49:09Nicki Källman44:51
1553FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1834)+7:49:55Mikko Laakkonen1:15:30
1554FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965)+7:49:56Pihla Leppä1:13:54
1555FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914)+7:50:22Olli Kontkanen1:02:45
1556FINRasti-Sopulit (1747)+7:50:33Eila Ryyppö54:49
1557FINLahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (1462)+7:51:06Kimmo Kurki1:05:23
1558FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+7:51:27Maija Tikkala1:05:54
1559FINDear Family Breitholtz (1896)+7:51:44Joonas Möykkynen48:14
1560FINCastorIT (1507)+7:52:11Ari Palin1:08:38
1561FINRässi-Rasti 2 (1447)+7:52:27Pekka Nurmi1:08:54
1562FINArtjärven Ahjo (1524)+7:52:54Mauno Siren57:24
1563FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1639)+7:52:55Herkko Kumpulainen1:18:24
1564FINRaNcat ladyt (1953)+7:53:13Tiina Tähtinen1:04:05
1565FINKanKi (1591)+7:53:59Samu Rinkinen56:21
1566FINPolvisuunta OK (1137)+7:54:03Heikki Makkonen1:05:04
1567FINSuunta Jyväskylä 7 (1653)+7:54:12Jouko Sormunen56:36
1568FINAlajärven Ankkurit 2 (1489)+7:55:19Jari Kivimäki57:40
1569FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1341)+7:55:24Juhani Hämäläinen1:11:50
1570FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1500)+7:56:44Mikko Kuitunen59:49
1571FINHyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1586)+7:57:05Ville Karinen47:00
1572FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1457)+8:00:53Markku Berg1:19:13
1573FINSalokylän Samoajat (1681)+8:02:15Janne Malinen1:08:55
1574FINHirviveikot (1659)+8:02:43Pasi Marttinen51:24
1575FINRyttylän Visa (1948)+8:03:00Juha Suikkanen1:08:46
1576FINSuunnilleenstajat (1748)+8:03:14Tuomas Inkala1:15:06
1577FINStora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1198)+8:03:28Mika Saarinen58:18
1578FINRastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1496)+8:03:40Jari Nokkala56:01
1579FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1322)+8:04:34Sara Sainio52:48
1580FINATC EFHK (1505)+8:04:59Kimmo Koivula48:52
1581FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+8:06:17Vasilisa Polichtchouk47:33
1582FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1631)+8:06:38Mervi Luurila57:01
1583FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560)+8:08:12Paula Koskelo1:04:09
1584FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917)+8:09:56Jukka Suoraniemi46:50
1585FINTeam Armas (1391)+8:10:26Titta Liukkonen1:22:14
1586FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1550)+8:10:55Markku Nieminen55:58
1587FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1651)+8:11:05Roope Ruusunen57:58
1588FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1559)+8:11:49Hannu Sainio44:52
1589FINJyväskylän Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749)+8:13:59Santeri Kilpi1:02:39
1590FINPihkaniskat 5 (1260)+8:14:54Tapio Väänänen1:00:09
1591FINOlen tässä (1795)+8:15:00Pilvi Lindberg55:23
1592FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1562)+8:16:07Jorma Mörsky57:03
1593FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+8:16:29Sauli Rytkönen55:41
1594FINKluri (1737)+8:19:27Pekka Köttö52:50
1595FININUS (1279)+8:19:34Boris Ashkinadzi43:19
1596FINJouluksi kotiin (1225)+8:19:49Vladislav Shor55:02
1597FINCH-Polymers (1846)+8:20:47Kimmo Huhtala58:57
1598FINSE Enocell (1765)+8:20:54Aleksi Alasalmi57:06
1599FINMoVo (1942)+8:20:58Janne Roihu1:05:35
1600FINSports by LUT (1445)+8:21:47Minna Pelkonen1:02:32
1601FINVRU Hyvinkää (1366)+8:22:25Visa Nieminen55:34
1602FINSavion VPK (1670)+8:25:31Juha Hirn57:07
1603FINEspoon Tapiot (1270)+8:25:59Olli Hakala51:51
1604FINKyssin Kollit (823)+8:27:06Hannu Währn52:17
1605FINTeekkarikuoro (1880)+8:27:48Veera Koskue58:33
1606FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1685)+8:28:31Tomi Sistonen1:00:27
1607FINAlajärven Ankkurit 3 (1570)+8:29:34Anu Sillanpää1:26:43
1608FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847)+8:31:20Anni Mäkelä1:10:07
1609FINPVTUTKL (1302)+8:31:58Janina Saarnio51:28
1610FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+8:32:21Katariina Tuohimäki49:19
1611FINÄHPM! - Älä hitossa peesaa (1487)+8:32:40Heli Mikkola1:02:03
1612FINNumppi Brothers (1585)+8:33:26Jouko Jokinen1:05:17
1613FINUhkolan Akilles (1410)+8:34:00Sakari Luokkanen57:13
1614FINRasti-UHO 2 (1597)+8:34:07Mari Slutbäck1:02:51
1615FINSavon Kylähullut (1567)+8:35:40Ari Oinonen1:22:55
1616FINDirty Seven (1284)+8:37:07Mikko Lehtinen59:41
1617FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637)+8:38:38Samuli Cederström39:30
1618FINTieto 3 (1922)+8:40:45Ilkka Räinä1:03:03
1619FINM68_Maanmittarit (1617)+8:42:05Markku Lähde58:05
1620FINLuxus (1736)+8:42:48Mirva Koivisto51:20
1621FINTurun Tiemiehet (1175)+8:44:21Katri Suomela57:03
1622FINHamulan Hölökkeejät (1529)+8:45:07Kaisu Varis1:02:16
1623FINTeam Supponen (1528)+8:48:05Markku Sipi51:26
1624FINNitor (1718)+8:48:25Samu Lindholm1:04:46
1625FINGardner Denver (1933)+8:48:35Kari Moisio47:11
1626FINKelpo Maisterit (1687)+8:52:03Kimmo Laukkanen57:47
1627FINProviisoriverkosto (1527)+8:54:06Eero Lounasvaara52:13
1628FINSyrjäytyneet (1539)+9:00:26Ilkka Riikonen48:31
1629FINÅbo Klyx (1828)+9:01:20Jukka Liukkonen49:36
1630FINHimla Arkkitehdit (1798)+9:02:11Kari Virtanen1:15:20
1631FINTampereen varuskunta (1553)+9:02:12Marko Parikka50:33
1632FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626)+9:04:47Ismo Ryhänen51:10
1633FINSK Ohijuoksu (1741)+9:08:21Hietanen Teemu1:22:18
1634FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549)+9:08:58Kalle Räsänen2:07:57
1635FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1635)+9:09:58Esa Ala-Mutka54:35
1636FINKlenkat (1843)+9:11:01Valtonen Ossi50:35
1637FINFantastic Seven (1943)+9:14:38Anna Lammi57:21
1638FINKaukametsän kuukkelikokoelm (1543)+9:14:52Vilhelmiina Alaoja1:04:41
1639FINEntisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869)+9:15:33Jukka Pesonen54:34
1640FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1249)+9:16:30Tiia-Maria Rauttola54:27
1641FINSallan Karhut 2 (1544)+9:17:35Tiina Räsänen59:33
1642FINNavi 10 (1187)+9:17:59Juha Pekonen56:46
1643FINKarhijärven Suunnistajat (1520)+9:21:47Santtu Råberg54:57
1644FINRasti-UHO (1367)+9:21:55Eetu Kielo49:50
1645FINTietokilta ry 2 (1723)+9:24:22Sampo Paukkonen1:04:18
1646FINVertikaalimato (1348)+9:24:33Jukka Alajoutsi51:46
1647FINMetsään menee (1641)+9:27:06Teemu Tuuli56:56
1648FINSonnin Suti (1484)+9:30:31Victor Sten47:19
1649FINRajakylän Kuntogubbet (1596)+9:31:39Pekka Tupasela1:11:24
1650FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517)+9:36:05Eero Tähkäpää50:27
1651FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463)+9:42:02Jaakko Hietava56:44
1652FINAamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881)+9:43:02Jenni Ahola1:06:09
1653FINPVTUTKL 2 (1704)+9:46:41Ilkka Kuusniemi1:22:06
1654FINKäyrälammen Puristus (1805)+9:46:55Tommi Tiihonen1:22:10
1655FINVierestäohi (1503)+9:48:12Niilo Vainikainen54:44
1656FINAmigos Riihimäki (1789)+9:49:47Jouni Oljakka1:13:50
1657FINRasti/C 2 (1940)+9:49:50Pasi Syvänen1:08:54
1658FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1603)+9:51:03Jyrki Valkama57:34
1659FINInsta Sports Club (1506)+9:51:22Vesa Keinänen57:43
1660FINVertex Search Engines (1619)+9:52:50Henri Helevä1:08:58
1661FINRastikarhut 4 (1569)+9:56:36Markku J Lehtonen1:25:50
1662FINAC Liiga 2 (1796)+9:57:16Leevi Roivanen1:15:02
1663FINInkeroisen Pojat (1679)+9:59:40Sami Inkeroinen1:19:05
1664FIN1-RastiSudet (1640)+10:02:28Sari Lanteri1:14:52
1665FINRastinorsut (1738)+10:02:29Jari Kuosa1:03:20
1666FINLauttajärvi Bisons (1620)+10:04:27Juha Viirimäki1:11:22
1667FINJärvenpään Palo 3 (1511)+10:05:04Harri Laurila1:02:55
1668FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1493)+10:06:15Pirkka Mikkola45:49
1669FINEnoon Eksyneet (1876)+10:08:31Simo Puumalainen37:35
1670FIN7 Sieppoa (1602)+10:15:12Turjo Helmiö1:10:12
1671FINInsinöörit ASK (1625)+10:16:29Janne Juujärvi1:21:37
1672FINHämäläis-Osakunta (1536)+10:18:41Essi Pietilä51:16
1673FINJyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1441)+10:19:12Joachim Kratochvil1:25:05
1674FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1629)+10:20:35Saara Nieminen57:42
1675FINSK Kadonneet (1638)+10:23:30Aaro Mielonen1:21:55
1676FINHattikW (1610)+10:31:21Santeri Mäki-Äijö58:36
1677FINKaakon Kovin (1744)+10:32:17Tomi Jusslin54:21
1678FINSK NappaRasti (1590)+10:32:52Janne Alvela57:50
1679FINMatrix (1508)+10:35:12Vesa Koivunen52:32
1680FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970)+10:38:40Tiia Huuskonen39:41
1681FINConcrasti (1946)+10:41:49Juha Kallio-Mannila59:36
1682FINIBM Sport club (1338)+10:48:04Tuomo Haukkovaara56:40
1683FINRuutanan Rasti (1894)+10:59:26Ilkka Sippola1:05:09
1684FINKilsan keksijät (1937)+11:01:12Maria Hakala1:05:29
1685FINRistiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958)+11:04:12Niko Ripatti1:14:20
1686FINCurious Al (1601)+11:04:44Valpola Visa48:16
1687FINSupan silottajat (1660)+11:12:56Antti Pöntinen1:17:20
1688FINKuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643)+11:13:15Veli-Pekka Viikilä1:33:40
1689FINJukolan Lyömättömät (1804)+11:13:52Sami Antikainen58:20
1690FINEnkelit ja Demonit (1735)+11:15:57Elina Ahvonen1:15:18
1691FINPatria Land 2 (1891)+11:19:05Pasi Lehmusoksa1:44:02
1692FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1557)+11:20:12Ville Laukka1:14:46
1693FINSK SK (1622)+11:21:57Anssi Salmela1:02:55
1694FINTumuhaukat (1657)+11:26:44Juhana Valo1:05:23
1695FINGulagin Valo -07 (1915)+11:31:26Rautio Tapani53:50
1696FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906)+11:34:36Juho Niukkala1:02:31
1697FINMPY (1582)+11:49:41Mikko Koivuniemi1:20:13
1698FINTeam Lohkare (1810)+12:05:36Riikka Siivola1:13:43
1699FINKyrö Isokyrö iso (1672)+12:08:54Sanna Sillanpää1:22:33
1700FINOK Markku! (1960)+12:19:24Markku Pikala1:13:54
1701FINBiopsi (1952)+12:19:52Anni Kivinen59:45
1702FINTeam Electrofit 2 (1669)+12:21:33Ville Vesterinen1:05:37
1703FINMärempi rasti (1777)+12:26:55Annina Orasmaa1:05:15
1704FINErräät Oppaat (1598)+13:06:34Mäkinen Ilkka1:26:48
1705FINEläMys (1799)+13:26:05Pertti Heikelä1:29:48
1706FINTurun Sinikotkat (1552)+13:38:07Ilkka Paatero1:00:50
1707FINOP Tampere Suunnistus (1724)+13:41:45Henri Nyberg1:22:21
1708FINJarnat (1644)+14:10:15Pasi Pohjola1:00:10
1709FINHökkäilijät (1634)+14:16:28Anuliina Putkinen2:00:18