Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 6. leg Intermediate 6,1 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
1301FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1845)+6:12:45Iikka Nikkinen1:07:27
1302FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171)+6:12:52Unto Eskelinen1:11:13
1303FINTeam Käenpesä (1849)+6:13:06Eero Knaapinen1:11:58
1304FINMusta Neliö 2 (1927)+6:13:11Minna Kontro1:13:32
1305FINVeikkaus 2 (1200)+6:13:50Simo Neuvonen1:09:53
1306FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1374)+6:13:53Timo Mäkinen1:17:16
1307FINNorsU (1885)+6:14:13Niko Noponen1:10:13
1308FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1334)+6:14:16Seppo Väli-Klemelä1:30:03
1309FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+6:14:21Raimo Kaukiainen1:10:30
1310FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1282)+6:14:27Susanna Tiuraniemi1:39:01
1311FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+6:14:51Tuomas Heiskanen55:33
1312FINStronger Together (1245)+6:15:00Jarkko Salomäki1:03:04
1313FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027)+6:15:22Erkki Kari1:15:21
1314FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+6:16:11Eetu Mykkänen1:22:04
1315FINLahden Taimi 2 (929)+6:16:25Klemen Kenda1:05:20
1316FINPatria Land (1205)+6:16:43Jesse Myrskog1:39:02
1317FINHauhon Sisu 3 (878)+6:16:51Mari Penttilä1:43:09
1318FINTeam SOSE (1298)+6:17:20Jussi Salovaara53:13
1319FINSalon Vilpas (834)+6:18:26Johannes Nurmi59:15
1320FINOK Raseborg 4 (708)+6:18:27Mikaela Fiskars56:16
1321FINRastisudit (1428)+6:18:27Jouni Kivitie1:10:11
1322FINEränaali (865)+6:18:41Olli Jääskeläinen1:11:28
1323FINHRUP (1014)+6:18:44Heikki Valkonen56:39
1324FINSaimaan Sisäilma (1241)+6:19:07Kobernik Dmitry1:19:24
1325FINKaivannon Erä- ja nuorisose (1877)+6:19:15Henri Enroos1:23:18
1326FINThinkers (1129)+6:19:56Keijo Karjalainen1:01:28
1327FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1584)+6:20:07Sonja Sahlsten1:09:30
1328FINKyröön Kopla (1705)+6:20:09Jaakko Keko1:25:02
1329FINOllinkulman Jullit (1903)+6:20:36Miikka Olander1:24:42
1330FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+6:21:09Markku Leppälä59:10
1331FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+6:21:21Heini Siekkinen1:22:06
1332FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (939)+6:21:29Roope Korpela1:02:08
1333FINSemantum (1475)+6:21:31Hannu Niemistö1:22:24
1334FINLammin Betoni (1716)+6:21:37Emma Liukkala1:10:00
1335FINSattajärven hukkautujat (1949)+6:21:38Leevi Kristo1:24:40
1336FINMhy Keskipohja (1394)+6:22:01Johanna Perkkalainen1:09:41
1337FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+6:22:21Tomi Sakala1:17:27
1338FINSEPI (1726)+6:22:25Jaakko Kairus1:02:01
1339FINKorona (1207)+6:22:34Matti Hämäläinen1:05:04
1340FINOlvastin Tana (1166)+6:22:43Jarkko Kumpulainen1:14:45
1341FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+6:22:57Anni Inkilä56:49
1342FINTeam Maha (1327)+6:23:00Minna Elovaara1:11:54
1343FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+6:23:09Tiina Andersén1:13:15
1344FINHyvinkään Rasti 7 (1053)+6:23:28Sauli Painilainen1:25:10
1345FINPetäjäveden Petäjäiset (1347)+6:23:57Vesa Jussila1:02:10
1346FINEspoo Expos (1312)+6:25:02Jussi Saaristo1:05:00
1347FINSaarijärven Pullistus 3 (874)+6:25:06Sakari Ålgars1:03:21
1348FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+6:25:20Timo Rentto1:39:17
1349FINPohjaKosketus (1408)+6:25:39Jarkko Vainio1:05:33
1350FINOulun Reipas (1177)+6:26:02Ilkka Riippa1:10:51
1351FINDowntown 65 4 (1423)+6:26:05Paavo Koskenkorva1:14:57
1352FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+6:26:09Jani Heikkilä1:03:58
1353FINTieto 2 (1415)+6:26:39Miklos Vlasa1:17:26
1354FINMetsäpalvelut Hautala (1908)+6:27:15Jani Mannila1:19:11
1355FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+6:28:36Kirsi Kuukka1:10:15
1356FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+6:28:39Vesa Arjovuo1:06:50
1357FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1822)+6:28:53Eeva Lehtola1:14:06
1358FINSitowise (1220)+6:28:55Virpi Ansio1:09:47
1359FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1691)+6:28:56Jouko Salonen1:19:58
1360FINNälkähaukat (1856)+6:29:13Jussi Haltia1:19:02
1361FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+6:29:35Heikki Marttila58:46
1362LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+6:29:42Maris Jekabsons1:04:16
1363FINRastiPiikkiö 5 (1522)+6:30:43Kristian Repo1:10:44
1364FINHyvinkään Rasti 6 (1616)+6:30:58Mika Tiljander1:22:06
1365FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+6:31:22Oskar Leinonen1:10:53
1366FINHiidenkiertäjät 7 (1397)+6:31:23Rudi Merz1:11:53
1367FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1434)+6:31:30Karppinen Jyri1:38:21
1368FINKolmenkympin ikäkriisi (1781)+6:31:33Laura Kabata1:35:39
1369FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+6:31:37Jarmo Lehto1:01:27
1370FINHiisirastiKöLa (861)+6:31:57Arttu Sankari1:14:41
1371FINKohta löytyy (1418)+6:32:02Juhani Vuola1:42:51
1372FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1850)+6:32:22Matti Tölli1:10:36
1373FINKarvapallo (1308)+6:32:29Wille Kiuru1:04:31
1374FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738)+6:33:02Mikko Pihlatie1:02:34
1375SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1488)+6:33:09Staffan Bengtsson1:02:43
1376FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+6:33:21Timo Ryytty1:03:22
1377FINRasti-Perniö (781)+6:33:51Harri Saari1:14:44
1378FINKkinimäen Weljekset (1139)+6:33:54Jouni Haavisto1:02:51
1379FINRasti E4 2 (554)+6:34:53Leo Poikolainen1:02:14
1380FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+6:34:55Sanna Vähänen1:09:43
1381FINOC Utmanare (1054)+6:35:30Olli Manninen50:29
1382FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255)+6:35:48Kari Mäkynen1:09:16
1383FINJäreä (1545)+6:36:00Matti Viita1:13:57
1384FINTampereen Pyrintö 12 (1580)+6:36:13Lauri Kivitalo1:14:22
1385FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytöt (1725)+6:36:35Reetta Kaipia1:16:42
1386FINLostBoys (1286)+6:36:51Harri Holmgren1:11:02
1387FINSomeron Esa 2 (1173)+6:37:14Kalle Sorvari1:09:54
1388FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+6:37:24Heikki Kivilaakso1:13:14
1389FINMenestyspojat (1265)+6:37:53Jussi Sinkkonen2:37:25
1390FINMETSÄn tähden (1276)+6:39:12Mikael Lehto1:19:57
1391FINmroom (1333)+6:39:32Tala Tuomas50:06
1392FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126)+6:40:16Joonas Malinen1:11:18
1393FINVesikämmenet (1271)+6:40:35Petri Nylund1:01:44
1394FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792)+6:40:40Valte Vuorela1:09:34
1395FINTyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1109)+6:40:58Hannes Mäkelä1:09:38
1396FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+6:41:00Mia Lehtonen1:19:10
1397FINLrhto (1851)+6:41:10Arnamo Petri1:19:36
1398FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923)+6:41:36Jaakko Räikkälä1:06:08
1399FINeLadies 3 (1939)+6:42:42Hanna Kahanpää1:10:39
1400FINRejlers (1159)+6:42:45Sanna Nurkkala1:30:41
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >