Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 6. leg Intermediate 6,1 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
1401FINLateksii (1594)+6:44:50Veikka Jurvanen59:33
1402FINEkokumppanit (1671)+6:46:23Mika Telkkä1:24:04
1403FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+6:46:43Antti Ali-Laurila1:38:23
1404FINRealtimers (1693)+6:47:58Risto-Matti Vuonnala1:02:57
1405FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+6:48:49Mauri Reinikka1:06:06
1406FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1466)+6:48:49Sakari Hänninen1:35:21
1407FINW-Klubi (1862)+6:49:12Ted Nuorivaara1:24:42
1408FINValiokerho Jyväskylä (1150)+6:49:41Sami Pöyhönen1:04:19
1409FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+6:50:25Miko Stratos1:19:45
1410FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+6:51:07John Puska1:12:24
1411FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+6:51:39Ilmari Saastamoinen1:28:04
1412FINMetsäylioppilaat (1094)+6:51:48Otto Liutu1:17:17
1413FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1632)+6:52:08Janne Kinnunen1:30:12
1414FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1311)+6:52:41Oskari Kymäläinen1:13:10
1415FINPihkaniskat 6 (1107)+6:53:02Pekka Simell1:40:54
1416FINToramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502)+6:53:08Rauno Sandberg1:20:07
1417FINMittatekniikan keskus (1228)+6:53:14Jussi Hällström1:02:07
1418FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+6:54:07Ted Saarinen1:46:15
1419FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699)+6:54:57Aapo Latvajärvi1:24:36
1420FINKarhulan Korvenkävijät (1974)+6:55:15Elias Jetsonen1:09:51
1421FINHihhulit (1197)+6:56:48Ilari Ilmakunnas59:46
1422FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+6:57:17Veli-Matti Heimonen1:10:16
1423FINESOn seniorit (1405)+6:57:18Lotta Konttas1:27:32
1424FINRykimäkallion Pojat (1382)+6:57:45Erkka Karjalainen1:17:53
1425FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+6:57:49Teemu Launis1:17:34
1426FINJärvenpään Palo 2 (1510)+6:58:21Timo Räty1:27:28
1427FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+6:59:12Jukka Havumäki1:50:38
1428FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+6:59:28Mikko Simola1:09:22
1429FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+6:59:40Emma Ranni1:10:07
1430FINSalon Viesti (1153)+7:00:27Antero Lehtoruusu1:11:11
1431FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+7:00:32Arimo Koivisto1:27:50
1432FINTeam Proxion (1912)+7:00:33Aapo Tiilikainen1:13:45
1433FINOtaKraa 2 (1779)+7:00:49Roosa Wederhorn1:14:12
1434FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+7:02:54Ari-Tapio Toivonen1:38:28
1435FINKotipojat (1103)+7:03:07Henna Kuittinen1:14:26
1436FINTampereen Pyrintö 10 (1485)+7:03:28Minttu Paunu58:06
1437FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1645)+7:03:43Jouni Leppä1:03:29
1438FINHämeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+7:03:58Aki Ojala1:39:48
1439FINTeam Koo (1512)+7:05:33Ari Hiltunen1:25:03
1440FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+7:06:30Manuel Teixeira1:17:09
1441FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1443)+7:06:34Jari Häkkinen1:05:18
1442FINKehityssuunta (1808)+7:07:01Simo Ritari1:21:48
1443FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272)+7:07:11Jürgen Novak1:09:03
1444FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337)+7:07:17Topi Haarlaa1:19:14
1445FINEtte Löydä (1530)+7:07:47Lauri Tonteri1:10:03
1446FINMöttösen Juurakko (1807)+7:08:28Keijo Aho1:55:29
1447FINOK77 7 (1092)+7:08:38Robert Toivanen1:09:06
1448FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+7:08:45Jaakko Tyynelä1:10:34
1449FINMusta Neliö 4 (1886)+7:08:49Anssi Rimpelä1:38:42
1450FINMettähäsä (1907)+7:08:56Olli Meuronen1:22:13
1451FINTeam Autocenter (1830)+7:09:24Juuso Järvelä59:30
1452FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1352)+7:10:08Timo Lamminmäki1:08:32
1453FINVantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1373)+7:10:57Markku Nyberg1:09:27
1454FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+7:11:03Juho Salminen1:03:05
1455FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+7:11:17Juho Myyryläinen1:09:57
1456FINBasware (1630)+7:11:57Jari Antikainen1:10:39
1457FINRistin Miehet (1152)+7:12:12Juha Raitio1:50:39
1458FINHyvä yri (1812)+7:12:13Iina Lehtinen1:14:37
1459FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+7:12:26Timo Saarlo1:11:02
1460FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+7:12:44Erkki Liikanen1:17:52
1461FINHelsingin Metsänkävijät (1340)+7:13:30Veera Melvasalo1:11:35
1462FINSK K3 (1499)+7:14:00Vesa Jumppanen1:16:25
1463FINOK kunto OK (1608)+7:14:34Petri Alhainen1:17:30
1464FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1154)+7:14:36Pete Heinonen1:13:35
1465FINHirvensalon Heitto (1446)+7:15:00Kimmo Leppänen1:29:25
1466FINPuutteenperän Konkelot (1819)+7:15:26Anssi Parikka1:21:53
1467FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+7:15:33Marjaana Hautaniemi1:14:55
1468FINSuppaman ja Liekehtivä Rast (1944)+7:15:42Uula Toikka1:17:24
1469FINKnut Posse (1568)+7:16:31Ville Erkkilä1:15:01
1470FINSEW Service (1972)+7:16:49Esko Mattila1:22:42
1471FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1460)+7:18:00Eero Leppäkorpi1:11:40
1472FINViitamäen Veto (1566)+7:18:19Kari Leimu1:39:45
1473FINRajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+7:18:26Tapio Ojala1:19:36
1474FINsalparasti (1057)+7:19:09Karli Kund55:02
1475FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+7:19:11Heini Rajala1:17:54
1476FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521)+7:19:19Jarmo Kortetjärvi1:06:20
1477FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+7:19:56Mika Kuusisto1:22:39
1478FINHyytiälän Huutajat (1384)+7:20:02Jori Suhonen1:22:42
1479FINVaisto Solutions (1766)+7:20:18Sami Dahlman2:12:24
1480FINKesähovin Suunnistajat (1615)+7:20:33Anu Kolari1:23:34
1481FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+7:20:52Marko Taipalus1:14:05
1482FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1350)+7:21:12Tuomas Pukkila1:00:10
1483FINNokian Tyres (1893)+7:21:30Sari Larkkonen1:06:14
1484LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+7:22:38Inese Varna1:11:40
1485FINCSC (1519)+7:23:14Kimmo Puustinen1:27:21
1486FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+7:24:56Anders Genberg1:19:46
1487FINDG SataIT (1841)+7:25:41Heikki Kivistö57:44
1488FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+7:26:25Aino Valkama1:25:00
1489FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+7:26:39Ahti Saali1:54:56
1490FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+7:27:00Anton Uotila1:13:15
1491FINArk United 2 (1182)+7:27:02Miikka Örn1:27:39
1492FINDoranova Oy (1835)+7:27:46Kristian Myllymäki1:01:13
1493FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+7:29:47Arto Käpynen1:01:37
1494FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+7:31:15Jarkko Kirjavainen1:10:46
1495FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+7:31:22Anu Joutsi1:06:05
1496FINAC Liiga (1419)+7:31:55Antti Viinikka1:46:26
1497FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+7:32:02Petri Airaksinen1:26:03
1498FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+7:32:03Pauliina Hietaniemi1:14:54
1499FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+7:32:21Ilari Korsimo58:05
1500FINLammin Säkiä 3 (1234)+7:32:48Kari Kivinen1:14:49
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >