Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 6. leg Intermediate 6,1 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
1601FINKyssin Kollit (823)+8:35:07Hannu Währn1:10:08
1602FINTeekkarikuoro (1880)+8:35:45Veera Koskue1:16:19
1603FINSavion VPK (1670)+8:35:49Juha Hirn1:17:14
1604FINPVTUTKL (1302)+8:36:44Janina Saarnio1:06:04
1605FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1685)+8:37:07Tomi Sistonen1:18:52
1606FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+8:38:14Katariina Tuohimäki1:05:01
1607FINUhkolan Akilles (1410)+8:40:01Sakari Luokkanen1:13:04
1608FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847)+8:41:37Anni Mäkelä1:30:14
1609FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637)+8:41:40Samuli Cederström52:21
1610FINÄHPM! - Älä hitossa peesaa (1487)+8:42:49Heli Mikkola1:22:02
1611FINNumppi Brothers (1585)+8:43:23Jouko Jokinen1:25:04
1612FINRasti-UHO 2 (1597)+8:44:37Mari Slutbäck1:23:10
1613FINDirty Seven (1284)+8:47:26Mikko Lehtinen1:19:49
1614FINLuxus (1736)+8:47:41Mirva Koivisto1:06:02
1615FINAlajärven Ankkurit 3 (1570)+8:48:16Anu Sillanpää1:55:15
1616FINSavon Kylähullut (1567)+8:49:14Ari Oinonen1:46:19
1617FINM68_Maanmittarit (1617)+8:51:33Markku Lähde1:17:23
1618FINTurun Tiemiehet (1175)+8:51:54Katri Suomela1:14:25
1619FINTieto 3 (1922)+8:52:42Ilkka Räinä1:24:49
1620FINGardner Denver (1933)+8:52:50Kari Moisio1:01:15
1621FINTeam Supponen (1528)+8:54:11Markku Sipi1:07:21
1622FINHamulan Hölökkeejät (1529)+8:55:24Kaisu Varis1:22:22
1623FINNitor (1718)+9:00:28Samu Lindholm1:26:38
1624FINKelpo Maisterit (1687)+9:01:34Kimmo Laukkanen1:17:08
1625FINProviisoriverkosto (1527)+9:03:21Eero Lounasvaara1:11:18
1626FINTampereen varuskunta (1553)+9:06:33Marko Parikka1:04:43
1627FINÅbo Klyx (1828)+9:11:14Jukka Liukkonen1:09:19
1628FINSyrjäytyneet (1539)+9:12:10Ilkka Riikonen1:10:04
1629FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626)+9:14:44Ismo Ryhänen1:10:56
1630FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1635)+9:15:54Esa Ala-Mutka1:10:21
1631FINHimla Arkkitehdit (1798)+9:16:15Kari Virtanen1:39:14
1632FINFantastic Seven (1943)+9:20:55Anna Lammi1:13:27
1633FINKlenkat (1843)+9:21:37Valtonen Ossi1:11:00
1634FINKaukametsän kuukkelikokoelm (1543)+9:22:11Vilhelmiina Alaoja1:21:50
1635FINEntisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869)+9:22:14Jukka Pesonen1:11:05
1636FINSK Ohijuoksu (1741)+9:22:39Hietanen Teemu1:46:26
1637FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1249)+9:23:41Tiia-Maria Rauttola1:11:27
1638FINNavi 10 (1187)+9:25:25Juha Pekonen1:14:01
1639FINRasti-UHO (1367)+9:28:00Eetu Kielo1:05:44
1640FINVertikaalimato (1348)+9:29:56Jukka Alajoutsi1:06:58
1641FINSallan Karhut 2 (1544)+9:30:53Tiina Räsänen1:22:40
1642FINKarhijärven Suunnistajat (1520)+9:31:20Santtu Råberg1:14:19
1643FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549)+9:31:36Kalle Räsänen2:40:25
1644FINTietokilta ry 2 (1723)+9:32:47Sampo Paukkonen1:22:32
1645FINMetsään menee (1641)+9:35:15Teemu Tuuli1:14:54
1646FINSonnin Suti (1484)+9:36:04Victor Sten1:02:42
1647FINRajakylän Kuntogubbet (1596)+9:40:36Pekka Tupasela1:30:10
1648FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517)+9:43:27Eero Tähkäpää1:07:39
1649FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463)+9:48:52Jaakko Hietava1:13:23
1650FINAamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881)+9:53:52Jenni Ahola1:26:48
1651FINVierestäohi (1503)+9:54:57Niilo Vainikainen1:11:19
1652FINKäyrälammen Puristus (1805)+9:55:32Tommi Tiihonen1:40:37
1653FINInsta Sports Club (1506)+9:58:37Vesa Keinänen1:14:48
1654FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1603)+9:58:37Jyrki Valkama1:14:58
1655FINVertex Search Engines (1619)+10:02:07Henri Helevä1:28:05
1656FINAmigos Riihimäki (1789)+10:05:03Jouni Oljakka1:38:56
1657FINEnoon Eksyneet (1876)+10:09:41Simo Puumalainen48:34
1658FINRasti/C 2 (1940)+10:10:36Pasi Syvänen1:39:29
1659FINAC Liiga 2 (1796)+10:11:09Leevi Roivanen1:38:45
1660FINRastikarhut 4 (1569)+10:12:19Markku J Lehtonen1:51:23
1661FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1493)+10:12:44Pirkka Mikkola1:02:07
1662FINRastinorsut (1738)+10:14:27Jari Kuosa1:25:07
1663FIN1-RastiSudet (1640)+10:16:25Sari Lanteri1:38:38
1664FINJärvenpään Palo 3 (1511)+10:16:53Harri Laurila1:24:33
1665FINPVTUTKL 2 (1704)+10:17:13Ilkka Kuusniemi2:02:27
1666FINLauttajärvi Bisons (1620)+10:21:35Juha Viirimäki1:38:20
1667FINHämäläis-Osakunta (1536)+10:23:58Essi Pietilä1:06:22
1668FINInkeroisen Pojat (1679)+10:24:31Sami Inkeroinen1:53:45
1669FIN7 Sieppoa (1602)+10:25:46Turjo Helmiö1:30:35
1670FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1629)+10:30:12Saara Nieminen1:17:08
1671FINJyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1441)+10:39:39Joachim Kratochvil1:55:21
1672FINKaakon Kovin (1744)+10:39:58Tomi Jusslin1:11:51
1673FINInsinöörit ASK (1625)+10:40:00Janne Juujärvi1:54:57
1674FINHattikW (1610)+10:40:28Santeri Mäki-Äijö1:17:33
1675FINMatrix (1508)+10:43:08Vesa Koivunen1:10:17
1676FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970)+10:45:40Tiia Huuskonen56:30
1677FINSK NappaRasti (1590)+10:49:52Janne Alvela1:24:40
1678FINConcrasti (1946)+10:50:15Juha Kallio-Mannila1:17:51
1679FINSK Kadonneet (1638)+10:54:11Aaro Mielonen2:02:25
1680FINIBM Sport club (1338)+10:55:50Tuomo Haukkovaara1:14:15
1681FINCurious Al (1601)+11:09:11Valpola Visa1:02:32
1682FINRuutanan Rasti (1894)+11:09:41Ilkka Sippola1:25:13
1683FINKilsan keksijät (1937)+11:10:46Maria Hakala1:24:52
1684FINRistiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958)+11:15:11Niko Ripatti1:35:08
1685FINJukolan Lyömättömät (1804)+11:20:46Sami Antikainen1:15:03
1686FINSupan silottajat (1660)+11:26:51Antti Pöntinen1:41:04
1687FINEnkelit ja Demonit (1735)+11:29:55Elina Ahvonen1:39:06
1688FINSK SK (1622)+11:32:53Anssi Salmela1:23:41
1689FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1557)+11:34:03Ville Laukka1:38:27
1690FINTumuhaukat (1657)+11:38:56Juhana Valo1:27:25
1691FINGulagin Valo -07 (1915)+11:39:52Rautio Tapani1:12:05
1692FINKuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643)+11:42:05Veli-Pekka Viikilä2:12:19
1693FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906)+11:46:59Juho Niukkala1:24:43
1694FINPatria Land 2 (1891)+11:52:46Pasi Lehmusoksa2:27:32
1695FINMPY (1582)+12:02:32Mikko Koivuniemi1:42:53
1696FINKyrö Isokyrö iso (1672)+12:17:09Sanna Sillanpää1:40:38
1697FINTeam Lohkare (1810)+12:20:53Riikka Siivola1:38:49
1698FINTeam Electrofit 2 (1669)+12:28:14Ville Vesterinen1:22:08
1699FINOK Markku! (1960)+12:32:47Markku Pikala1:37:07
1700FINBiopsi (1952)+12:34:26Anni Kivinen1:24:09
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >