Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 6. leg Intermediate 6,1 km

1NORIL Tyrving (11)5:34:40Andreas Kyburz35:03
2SWEStora Tuna OK (8)+5Anton Sjökvist35:32
3FINTampereen Pyrintö (14)+12Aleksi Niemi36:53
4SWEOK Linne (13)+3:28Albin Ridefelt33:50
5SWEIFK Göteborg (2)+4:02Kasper Fosser35:42
6FINKalevan Rasti (6)+6:00Pavel Kubat36:16
7FINTurun Metsänkävijät (33)+7:17Uldis Upitis37:42
8FINPaimion Rasti (3)+7:32Nicolas Rio37:42
9FINKoovee (1)+8:30Olexander Kratov34:39
10NORNydalens SK (7)+8:46Elias Jonsson37:16
11FINHiidenkiertäjät (10)+15:23Olli-Pekka Koistinen39:09
12FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31)+16:05Aleksi Karppinen37:17
13NORNTNUI (12)+19:01Vegard Jarvis Vestergård37:42
14NORHalden SK (4)+19:53Olav Lundanes32:26
15NORFrol IL (17)+20:14Simon Jakobsson40:09
16SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+20:15Jonas Leandersson35:11
17NORFredrikstad SK (15)+20:28Martin Hubmann35:37
18FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (18)+20:32Veli Kangas36:43
19SWEÄrla IF (42)+20:35Robbin Kantarp35:40
20FINKalevan Rasti 2 (84)+22:37Lauri Nenonen36:04
21SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna (9)+26:23Rickard Börjesson37:59
22SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (36)+26:24Filip Ossiansson37:47
23NORBäkkelagets SK (40)+26:26Sven Hellmüller39:08
24FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (35)+27:25Tuomo Mäkelä40:50
25FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (50)+27:33Tuomo Lahtinen42:22
26SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+28:11Rasmus Svantesson40:51
27FINLynx (23)+29:41Aapo Leskinen38:39
28SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (44)+31:14Sebastian Daland42:16
29SWETullinge SK (161)+31:14Markus Adolfsson42:06
30SUIOLV Baselland (28)+31:28Jannis Schönleber40:25
31SWEJärla Orientering (32)+31:31Anton Nilsson41:32
32FINKoovee 2 (98)+31:46Pryjma Fryderyk44:29
33NORKristiansand OK (57)+31:57Morten Jörgensen40:50
34FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (25)+33:19Tobia Pezzati38:04
35FINNavi (21)+33:20Topias Ahola38:11
36SWEIFK Moras OK (41)+33:23Florian Attinger39:58
37RUSKuzmolovo OS (53)+33:26Aleksandr Raikov43:10
38SWEOK Denseln (48)+34:47Damien Renard37:21
39NORNydalens SK 2 (39)+34:49Kornelius Krizsat-Lövfald41:16
40SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (136)+34:50Martin Hammarberg37:53
41FINVehkalahden Veikot (26)+36:23Eero Inkeri41:06
42SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (19)+36:59Björn Cederberg38:26
43SWEOK Orion (24)+39:25Nick Gebert39:16
44SWEOK Linne 2 (59)+39:25Mats Troeng40:42
45SWEOK Kolmården (66)+39:34Marcin Biederman42:20
46SWEHagaby GoIF (30)+39:37Jakob Wallenhammar40:39
47SWEOK Ravinen (16)+41:38Ruslan Glebov35:23
48SUIOl Norska (52)+41:47Ueli Werren38:42
49FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+41:51Otakar Hirs41:47
50FINOK Trian (51)+41:52Petteri Muukkonen38:54
51SWEOK Tisaren (27)+42:43Mathias Drage40:50
52NORIL Tyrving 2 (105)+44:11Lukas Peterson38:11
53SWEOK Hällen (71)+44:28Gustaf Sundbüe42:00
54SWEIFK Göteborg 3 (133)+44:34Jakob Eng43:07
55SWEOK Kåre (56)+44:56Emil Åberg42:46
56FINHiisirasti (29)+45:36Igor Popof39:06
57FINMS Parma (22)+46:09Jonas Hubacek37:58
58FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2 (34)+46:34Endijs D. Titomers49:31
59FINTurun Suunnistajat (78)+47:26Ville Kinnala42:12
60FINPaimion Rasti 2 (61)+47:36Tero Heikkilä44:24
61SWEGöteborg Majorna OK (37)+49:58Jonas Merz40:12
62NORLillomarka OL (85)+50:01Elias Skjolden Sörensen46:16
63LTUIGTISA (38)+50:04Donatas Stulgys43:38
64SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58)+50:08Erik Wigle40:25
65FINMS Parma 2 (90)+50:13Eero Lapila43:56
66SWEVäxjö OK (100)+51:11Isac Ericsson44:38
67SWESävedalens AIK (64)+52:00Dmitry Mikalkin39:07
68SWENyköpings OK (94)+53:23Nik Rey46:00
69NORHalden SK 2 (63)+57:44Öyvind Helgerud42:53
70SWEHestra IF (75)+58:56Martin Larsson45:57
71NORNTNUI 2 (76)+1:00:50August Asheim Brikeland39:18
72FINLappeen Riento (72)+1:00:59Ville Saikko39:14
73DENOK Pan Århus (67)+1:01:11Jonas Munthe39:45
74RUSNord West (68)+1:01:13Daniil Kashin40:03
75SWEEksjö SOK (70)+1:01:14Andreas Bergander40:13
76SWEOK Orion 3 (993)+1:01:23Alexander Bernaciak39:48
77FINOK77 (132)+1:01:43Mikael Donner43:52
78SWELinköpings OK (79)+1:02:21Victor Bergstrand40:35
79SWEAttunda OK (95)+1:05:28Karl Enges41:15
80FINRajamäen Rykmentti (62)+1:06:13Tapio Perä57:49
81SWESnättringe SK (112)+1:06:20Mattias Kallhauge44:40
82FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (80)+1:08:14Jakub Hruska41:52
83SWEIFK Umeå (111)+1:08:17Joel Sjölander46:39
84FINVaajakosken Terä (20)+1:08:19Andrew Barnett43:56
85NORFreidig SPK (143)+1:08:41Mattis Holt44:22
86NORFrol IL 2 (119)+1:09:18Vegard Ressem43:16
87SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97)+1:09:22Andreas Gustafsson49:08
88FINEspoon Suunta (45)+1:11:12Josh Beech41:11
89SWEOK Ravinen 2 (77)+1:11:17Richard Robinson42:58
90FINTurun Metsänkävijät 3 (137)+1:11:21Manu M. Mutka46:16
91FINPargas IF (335)+1:11:55Alex Virtala43:04
92SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (55)+1:14:12Rikard Claesson41:39
93NORNTNUI 3 (127)+1:14:47Sturla Frydenlund43:55
94SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2 (81)+1:14:56Joakim Eliasson42:56
95SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49)+1:14:58Nathan Lawson43:01
96FINKuopion Suunnistajat (109)+1:15:18Antto-Iiro Suhonen44:54
97SWERehns BK (69)+1:15:43Patrik Blom42:47
98FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (87)+1:17:10Patrik Väisänen46:53
99SWEBergnäsets AIK (131)+1:20:15Gunnar Hafskjold Holmgren45:38
100SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+1:20:19Ondrej Vystavel46:04
101SWESävedalens AIK 2 (139)+1:20:25Jonas Palm47:17
102FINLapuan Virkiä (175)+1:20:55Daniil Botygin45:26
103SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+1:22:15Olof Eriksson49:01
104FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (118)+1:22:45Antti Anttonen52:21
105FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+1:23:29Markus Simonen47:33
106FINLynx 2 (121)+1:23:43Mikko Salervo43:38
107SWEMarkbygdens OK (149)+1:23:49Edvin Carlsson44:49
108FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+1:24:04Miika Korppi49:27
109SWEÄrla IF 2 (170)+1:25:52Oscar Vångell50:54
110SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+1:26:06Kristian Dahlström46:02
111FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+1:27:50Ville Uitto46:49
112NORIL Koll (890)+1:28:09Anders Öksenholt44:36
113FINNavi 2 (211)+1:28:14Teijo Marttinen45:37
114FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+1:28:20Markku Elo44:13
115SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+1:28:28Albin Andersson43:55
116SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+1:28:37Peter Arnesson44:06
117SWESundbybergs IK (204)+1:29:39David Mellin47:57
118BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+1:30:17Igorioha Lychkov-Xybman43:45
119FINKoovee 3 (128)+1:30:22Otso Westerlund42:56
120FINSK Pohjantähti (86)+1:30:23Sampo Rahko43:08
121NOROppsal orientering (120)+1:32:04Ola Marius Pedersen46:55
122FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+1:33:12Petri Noponen44:37
123SWEGävle OK (103)+1:33:17Felix Silver47:48
124SWEIFK Göteborg 4 (371)+1:33:22Daniel Netz47:57
125FINSuunta Jyväskylä (60)+1:33:35Marko Tölli46:56
126SWELinköpings OK 2 (270)+1:34:01Bertil Eronn45:31
127FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+1:34:37Topias Kemppi40:54
128FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+1:34:40Luukas Valtonen43:00
129SUICA Rosé (682)+1:34:42Christian Renevey56:58
130NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+1:34:44Andreas G. Polden43:45
131NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+1:36:12Harri Luchsinger47:54
132FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+1:36:43Olli Väätäinen49:40
133FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+1:36:52Ilmari Aho49:27
134NORVaregg IL (172)+1:38:50Stian Rykkje52:02
135FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+1:38:52Atte Mäkelä48:00
136FINMS Parma 4 (218)+1:38:53Timo Ritasalo45:46
137FINIF Femman (92)+1:39:18Peter Sundelin52:30
138FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+1:40:16Aapo Laiho42:38
139FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+1:40:22Väinö Venetjoki53:31
140SWEResultat AB (74)+1:40:32Robert Wallstén45:33
141FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+1:41:41Teemu Köngäs43:35
142FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+1:41:57Nuutti Pirhonen51:34
143FINOK Trian 2 (125)+1:42:10Kristian Salo1:01:27
144SWEOK Södertörn (106)+1:42:13Nikolai Petrovets46:23
145SWEEksjö SOK 2 (189)+1:42:23Mattis Persson45:37
146FINSK Uusi (144)+1:43:49Samuli Saukkonen47:53
147SWEJärfälla OK (227)+1:44:05Jefta Langerak48:56
148SWESkogslöparna (165)+1:45:06Arvid Strandberg59:49
149LATOK Ogre (110)+1:45:34Mikus Zvirbulis50:36
150FINIlmavoimat (205)+1:45:36Ilkka Pääkkönen49:33
151CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+1:45:54Vit Zakouril44:29
152SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+1:47:31Sandro Brogli46:14
153SWEOK Roxen (941)+1:48:30Hugo Dalhammer48:08
154FINMS Parma 3 (177)+1:48:37Samuli Rousku55:15
155FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+1:49:28Miika Laine47:18
156FINRastivarsat (225)+1:50:17Aleksandr Saberzhanov48:58
157SWEOK Landehof (236)+1:50:34Mattias Holmstrand47:59
158NORBäkkelagets SK 2 (147)+1:51:05Martin Schälli49:08
159NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+1:52:30Maren Jansson Haverstad47:08
160FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+1:52:38Henri Taanila46:06
161FINHiidenkiertäjät 5 (169)+1:52:40Harri Räty49:47
162FINIF Brahe (194)+1:53:14Emil Johansson57:58
163SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+1:53:18Denisa Kosova48:19
164ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+1:53:19Andreas Kraas50:24
165SWEOK Linne 4 (253)+1:53:23Johanna Trummer50:49
166IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+1:55:12Bradley Lundanes45:21
167FINOK Raseborg (215)+1:56:15Pekka Vesterinen41:26
168SWEIF Hagen (362)+1:56:27Albin Alsiö48:05
169SWEOK Hällen 2 (255)+1:56:55Mikael Kindborn53:24
170FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+1:57:06Joonas Hirvi53:57
171NORÅs-NMBU Orientering (949)+1:57:13Henrik Upsal46:15
172FINHauhon Sisu (223)+1:57:41Ville Heikkilä51:44
173RUSNord West 2 (129)+1:59:18Vitalii Chusov49:20
174RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+1:59:26Sergey Osipov45:00
175NORAsker SK (547)+1:59:28Björnar Lövli1:03:19
176SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (266)+1:59:38Jonas Halai49:38
177SWEKFUM Örebro OK (135)+1:59:52Martin Fagerlund54:26
178LATOK Meridians (163)+2:00:01Kristaps Bruners49:41
179FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2 (200)+2:00:04Petri Rusanen46:14
180FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+2:00:12Mikko Töyrylä50:02
181FINPellon Ponsi (104)+2:00:23Jaakko Tervo52:24
182RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+2:00:31Mikhail Buimov57:27
183SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (182)+2:00:35Martin Holth50:33
184DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+2:01:51Oscar David Jensen43:16
185FINEspoon Akilles (140)+2:01:53Teemu Ritasalo43:00
186DENOK Pan Århus 2 (208)+2:01:58Jason Krogh-Pedersen41:40
187FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+2:01:59Kai Reiman48:33
188LTUAzuolas (146)+2:02:21Mantas Rimkus42:31
189FINKoovee 4 (206)+2:02:22Henrik Hihnala59:08
190NORNTNUI 4 (712)+2:03:15Ole Jörgen Bogen Arenth49:44
191FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+2:04:07Santeri Kirjavainen52:21
192FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+2:04:09Juha Matilainen50:50
193SWESnättringe SK 2 (439)+2:04:16Tobias Karlsson52:38
194RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+2:04:24Yuriy Masniy39:23
195FINLynx 3 (238)+2:05:54Tuomas Metsälä42:46
196FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+2:06:31Tuomas Hakkarainen56:19
197SWELånghundra IF (107)+2:06:31Arvid Umegård44:47
198ESTOK Pölva Kobras (209)+2:07:03Aleksander Kepler48:47
199SWEOK Rodhen (188)+2:07:41Axel Bergström53:19
200FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+2:08:07Sanna Paukkunen49:53
201FINSK Vuoksi (261)+2:08:40Jorma Ojalainen53:12
202SWEVästerås SOK (506)+2:08:56Johan Ahlström48:28
203FINUrheilu Mehiläinen (514)+2:09:29Jani Vahala50:46
204FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+2:09:31Marko Passila46:38
205NOREnga (264)+2:10:09Rolf Vestre45:50
206FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+2:11:05Joni Hirvonen44:14
207NORNight Hawk (967)+2:11:09Andreas Dale48:01
208SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+2:11:13Linus Rispling59:09
209FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+2:11:19Jarkko Kaplas52:56
210RUSALKO-STOP (217)+2:12:12Aleksandr Vizimov50:51
211SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+2:13:16Johannes Bladh58:08
212SWEJärla Orientering 2 (101)+2:14:15Filipa Rodrigues58:13
213NORTrollelg (174)+2:15:42Olav Andreas Remmen51:57
214FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+2:16:17Henrik Palmen57:26
215LATIK Auseklis (183)+2:16:19Davis Solmanis53:44
216SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+2:16:35Björn Karlsson49:26
217SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+2:16:46Ivan Forsgren41:38
218NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+2:16:53Håvard Skriubakken58:05
219FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+2:17:19Mikael Boström50:19
220FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+2:17:30Ilari Ernamo53:52
221CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+2:17:45Filip Adamek1:02:23
222SWEFinspångs SOK (156)+2:17:45Martin Roudny43:07
223FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+2:17:50Lauri Nuuttila50:04
224FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+2:17:53Tomi Kyrönlahti56:53
225SWEGotlands OF (192)+2:17:55Fredrik Levin53:40
226SWEKöping-Kolsva OK (342)+2:18:00Niclas Larsson54:02
227SWETäby OK (201)+2:18:10Johan Hofstedt53:55
228SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+2:18:15Thomas Egger59:36
229FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+2:18:22Jukka-Pekka Katajisto44:41
230SWEIFK Umeå 2 (228)+2:18:39Olof Malmberg47:09
231FINKoovee 5 (291)+2:19:01Väinö Johansson42:36
232FINRasTiimi (220)+2:19:49Riku Koirikivi58:15
233FINHyvinkään Rasti (284)+2:20:12Lauri Partanen49:09
234FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat (259)+2:20:12Mikko Loukkaanhuhta55:51
235SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+2:21:08Christoffer Ahlsén53:31
236FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+2:21:09Jukka Havento46:23
237FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+2:21:16Esa Hongell48:19
238FINSonkajärven Pahka (317)+2:21:18Erno-Kalle Rissanen45:42
239FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+2:21:32Casper Fingerroos54:04
240FINLynx 4 (321)+2:22:36Janne Aumo56:21
241FINOlavin Rasti (247)+2:22:46Pekka Inkeri45:26
242RUSMEPhI (276)+2:22:48Boris Durnov47:42
243SWESöders-Tyresö (267)+2:22:58Oliver Petersen52:24
244ESPCatalonia Team (162)+2:23:04David Tarrés49:26
245FINRasti-Jussit (349)+2:23:16Mikko Lähdesmäki42:28
246FINNavi 3 (724)+2:24:30Antti-Ville Salomaa56:43
247LATOK Kapa (148)+2:25:25Nils Ciglis52:03
248ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+2:25:32Enrico Gottardo1:01:47
249FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+2:25:36Jani Tamminen57:33
250SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+2:25:40Erik Hansson51:55
251RUSFryazino (239)+2:25:43Igor Gorbatenkov52:21
252FINSuomusjärven Sisu (350)+2:25:47Teemu Kerkola53:04
253FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+2:26:05Anton Hamppu48:53
254SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+2:26:14Peter Haldi50:24
255FINOK77 2 (134)+2:26:44Ilari Visuri53:05
256FINUlvilan Ura (272)+2:26:48Elias Lehtonen52:39
257LATOZONS OK (178)+2:26:50Normunds Leina56:52
258FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+2:27:44Hannu Oja48:39
259FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+2:28:15Henry Varis52:51
260NOROK Moss (570)+2:28:30Thomas Roskifte51:55
261FINPihkaniskat (212)+2:29:01Juha Skinnari59:38
262LTUMedeina (241)+2:29:25Mantas DruMan-Drulia1:15:04
263FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+2:29:29Jussi Koski46:35
264FINSK Pohjantähti 2 (233)+2:29:29Jouni Savolainen53:18
265FINTampereen Pyrintö 6 (455)+2:29:33Konsta Pitkänen48:42
266RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+2:29:54Vitaly Tetikov55:13
267SWEFK Göingarna (254)+2:30:09Jesper Håkansson55:05
268FINRasti 88 (226)+2:30:12Aleksi Välimaa55:50
269SWESundsvalls OK (275)+2:30:19Truls Lindholm57:13
270FINIK Falken (258)+2:30:57Niklas Wik51:46
271FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+2:31:01Samuli Lahdenperä1:03:08
272FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+2:31:37Tero Ojala56:53
273FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (117)+2:32:11Artturi Hiiro57:25
274SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+2:32:50Samuel Stålnäbb1:05:17
275SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+2:33:26Josefin Tjernlund47:35
276FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+2:33:30Eero Tuomaala49:28
277FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+2:34:15Jarno Pökälä57:47
278FINLynx 5 (468)+2:34:18Elli Virta51:46
279FINHiidenkiertäjät 3 (130)+2:34:19Ari Ahonen55:13
280FINRasti E4 (300)+2:34:21Timo Maukonen52:40
281FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+2:34:27Tomi Kauppila55:44
282FINReaktor Innovations (530)+2:35:21Olavi Kanerva1:00:34
283LTUArboro OK (181)+2:35:22Kristis Stankevi#269ius54:16
284FINTosta Lähtee-Team (179)+2:35:23Kimmo Lajunen1:02:15
285SWEEksjö SOK 3 (295)+2:35:26Gabriella Bergander53:26
286SUIBussola OK (154)+2:36:08Erich Rea1:13:56
287SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+2:36:28Tomas Albinsson55:18
288NORGanddal IL (378)+2:36:31Tobias Rödde54:02
289SWEUmeå OK (319)+2:36:36Jakob Nilsson50:48
290NOREmblem IL (379)+2:37:38Hallvard Tyldum1:00:22
291NORByåsen IL (248)+2:37:51Lars Martin Hafstad53:55
292SWEKFUM Örebro OK 2 (716)+2:38:30Lars-Erik Arlebo44:25
293FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+2:38:38Barbora Zhanalova50:46
294SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+2:38:50Arvid Eriksson52:50
295FINKoovee 6 (497)+2:39:51Joose Nurmela49:36
296FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot (336)+2:41:04Severi Aikio59:50
297FINRasti-Lukko (108)+2:41:10Kimmo Mieskoski44:16
298RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+2:41:55Alexander Litvinov52:17
299RUSUltra (145)+2:41:58Dzmitry Papou56:58
300SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+2:41:58Cyril Baumann55:32
301NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+2:42:27Öyvind Rummelhoff1:00:05
302FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+2:42:28Jukka Kyhäräinen59:09
303FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+2:43:14Anssi Koirikivi46:53
304FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+2:43:21Tommi Tervakangas54:44
305FINIF Minken (491)+2:43:24Strandvall Sören59:05
306SWEIF Rigor (381)+2:43:25Stefan Graad56:09
307FINOK77 3 (469)+2:44:36Jyrki Jäppinen49:16
308RUSOmega (196)+2:44:52Aleksandr Isaev44:56
309FINSappion Veikot (643)+2:44:54Eero Aittolampi52:40
310NORHeming Orientering (187)+2:44:59Henrik Jöranlid Reusch1:07:49
311FINDowntown 65 (396)+2:45:07Kalle Luokola55:21
312FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+2:45:10Timo Makkonen1:08:25
313NORIndre Östfold OK (375)+2:45:11Fredrik Larsen57:45
314NOREmit (364)+2:45:19Mika Kulmala59:09
315GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+2:45:21Connor Smith52:36
316FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+2:45:23Simon Fröjdö45:33
317FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta (406)+2:45:25Teemu Kettula59:40
318FINTurun NMKY (376)+2:45:27Juho Tammi58:02
319RUSLeader PTZ (922)+2:45:50Maksim Martynov58:42
320FINOK Botnia (326)+2:46:04Mickel Forsell56:05
321FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+2:46:09Alexei Pavilainen50:13
322FINKarjaan Ura (481)+2:47:22Josefina Sundman52:39
323FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+2:47:33Lauri Huotari54:48
324FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+2:47:48Janne Joensivu47:50
325FINRastiseiska (466)+2:47:52Akseli Ketola56:18
326FINLapuan Virkiä 3 (1082)+2:47:57Juuso Tuomaala49:58
327FINOK Trian 3 (281)+2:48:27Eetu Liukkonen53:05
328FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+2:48:32Venla Taulavuori51:01
329FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+2:48:34Simo Lindgren45:48
330FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+2:49:16Antti Puroila53:53
331RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+2:49:34Sergey Grushin48:38
332FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+2:49:36Heikki Tonteri49:37
333FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+2:49:39Ville Nummela59:40
334FINHiiltomiehet (268)+2:49:43Valtteri Heinimaa58:56
335FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+2:49:54Peetu Rantala1:05:33
336SWENyköpings OK 2 (592)+2:50:08Mikael Guttke1:12:08
337RUSLegenda (231)+2:50:25Kirill Kudryavtsev51:22
338POLWKS SLASK (792)+2:50:36Karol Gmur1:04:39
339NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+2:50:45William Skaug51:38
340SWEMyggans OS (353)+2:50:48Erik Sundberg48:04
341FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3 (292)+2:50:49Miro Tuomala47:15
342SWEDela 2 (257)+2:51:00Johan Halvarsson48:18
343SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+2:51:12Christian Redtzer47:57
344FINLammin Säkiä (311)+2:51:13Topi Seppänen52:29
345FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+2:51:40Miska Kuusikko49:35
346FINInbetweeners (1783)+2:51:41Johannes Virta1:01:34
347FINRasti-Jyry (483)+2:51:41Mika Ovaskainen1:03:34
348FINMS Parma 5 (479)+2:51:51Josef Hubacek47:41
349RUSPeterhof (1961)+2:51:52Daniil Danchishin1:17:27
350SWEÄrla IF 3 (587)+2:51:56Leonore Winkler54:23
351RUSYaroslavl (286)+2:51:57Alexandr Angelov51:56
352FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+2:52:00Mikko Rapakko1:00:11
353FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+2:52:45Tommy Haglund55:55
354FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+2:53:05Pekka Nissinen1:06:13
355FIN7 Oikein (1702)+2:53:34Eki Munukka50:07
356FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+2:53:40Samuli Valonen58:08
357FINSuunta Jyväskylä 5 (354)+2:53:43Ilkka Laakso51:15
358FINTio Rättens Män (419)+2:53:47Jukka Salo1:11:07
359SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+2:53:49Alexander Ahlsén1:03:53
360FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+2:53:57Jorma Joutsensaari57:43
361FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+2:54:00Jori Känsäkoski1:09:11
362ESTOK Vöru (210)+2:54:00Indrek Kuusk1:11:27
363FINRasti-Nokia (366)+2:54:04Petteri Hakala50:18
364RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+2:55:31Viacheslav Matrosenkov58:40
365RUSNord West 3 (632)+2:55:39Denis Korotchenko1:05:05
366SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+2:55:45Fiona Bunn55:40
367SWELeksands OK (461)+2:55:49Per Spik44:24
368FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+2:55:51Ari Hiiri57:26
369LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+2:56:14Kaspars Purmalis56:12
370FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+2:56:16Salla Saarijärvi52:16
371NORModum OL (237)+2:56:22Arno Lilja Grönhovd51:55
372FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+2:56:25Heikki Niininen1:08:22
373NORVang OL (451)+2:56:25Njaal Melby59:13
374ESTVärska OK Peko (265)+2:56:29Raul Kangur58:21
375FINLaihian Luja (271)+2:56:49Matti Laasanen48:04
376FINTurun Metsänkävijät 4 (245)+2:56:50Timo Lainema46:18
377FINTampereen Pyrintö 7 (341)+2:56:54Akseli Julkunen46:32
378FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+2:56:56Martttinen Harri49:35
379FINOK Trian 4 (531)+2:57:06Tim Kankfelt57:19
380FINLahden Taimi (289)+2:57:12Seppo Pohjoisaho52:49
381RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+2:57:15Konstantin Amelichev54:46
382FINVeikkaus (683)+2:57:17Pekka Kuusisto46:48
383FINOK Terjärv (298)+2:57:20August Högnabba54:45
384NORKonnerud IL (242)+2:57:23Andrea Ranvik1:21:53
385FINSavon Suunta (299)+2:57:25Eero Thitz53:11
386NORRaumar Orientering (251)+2:57:35Tommy Skaarboe51:32
387FINNostars (337)+2:57:50Janne Syrjäläinen57:29
388FINEx-Legends (229)+2:58:15Kari Juvaste55:27
389FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+2:58:30Hannu Heinilä57:29
390FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+2:59:11Pekka Valjakka56:23
391SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+2:59:32Urs Tschamper50:16
392FINUV SISSIT (693)+2:59:37Janne Mäkinen59:24
393FINSuunta Jurva (583)+2:59:53Kai Kamila53:07
394SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+2:59:56Boris Bauman55:59
395FINNärpes OK (423)+3:00:08Anders Weckström49:01
396FINLinnankiertäjät (764)+3:00:35Jukka Nikulainen57:58
397SWEGävle OK 2 (330)+3:01:06Isak Berggren51:16
398SWEOK Älvsjö Örby (1065)+3:01:21Lars Berggren52:07
399FINBertelin pojat (560)+3:02:29Mikko Niskanen55:04
400FINHyvinkään Rasti 2 (358)+3:02:33Joonas Ojanen51:22
401FINUtin Jääkärirykmentti (1971)+3:02:34Hannu Korhonen51:10
402SWEJärfälla OK 2 (568)+3:03:11Ludwig Bergfalk1:04:35
403FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko (615)+3:04:34Jarmo Aho54:51
404NORIF Sturla (550)+3:04:35Lukas Klausen1:11:54
405FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+3:04:39Mikko Kiero53:51
406FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+3:04:48Timo Salin1:03:34
407FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+3:05:13Arvo Ahola52:28
408FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+3:06:31Vihersalo Markku1:05:04
409NORWing OK (486)+3:06:41Johannes Midtbö53:41
410FINOK77 9 (1409)+3:06:54Nooa Kenttä58:04
411FINHelppoRasti (413)+3:06:54Sampsa Kavander56:58
412FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+3:07:20Rauno Hakala47:56
413SWEOK Kolmården 2 (1573)+3:07:23Simon Johansson52:41
414SWERånäs OK (400)+3:07:29Mårten Rostö50:19
415NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+3:08:11Björn-Victor Larsen1:07:31
416RUSOmega 2 (285)+3:08:16Maksim Simakov52:32
417LATOK Arona (274)+3:08:28Artems Babins51:06
418FINTosta Lähtee-Team 2 (656)+3:08:48Mika Korhonen57:22
419LATBurkanciems OK (221)+3:08:52Matiss Leitlands53:54
420FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+3:09:29Taito Jeskanen54:27
421GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+3:09:41Grace Molloy44:44
422FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+3:10:11Joona Vuorela1:03:59
423FINRastiPiikkiö (322)+3:10:39Jukka Alinikula1:03:57
424FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+3:10:41Tomi Paasimaa1:10:21
425SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+3:11:23Piero Sannicolo57:56
426ESTPuujalad (416)+3:11:25Marek Zahkna49:00
427SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+3:11:29Rasmus Kihl1:02:39
428USAOUSA (421)+3:11:43Adrian Vartia1:11:11
429FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+3:11:48Vesa Kiiskinen59:01
430LTUOK Fortuna (665)+3:12:01Robertas Jauniskis59:02
431NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+3:12:10Assaf Bar-Nathan1:14:24
432FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+3:12:15Aino Asklöf53:10
433FINRasti-Vihti (383)+3:12:17Tony Ahti47:39
434FINOK Trian 10 (634)+3:12:18Charlotta Pihlflykt1:08:32
435SWENynäshamns OK (1034)+3:12:29Andreas Persson57:52
436FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+3:13:01Peter Virkalahti1:02:12
437FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+3:13:41Juha Uuskoski1:06:55
438FINOC Toffee (473)+3:13:49Timo Leismala57:53
439FINSuunta 2000 (490)+3:13:51Marko Vapa56:30
440FINTurun Metsänkävijät 6 (426)+3:13:55Antti Muilu56:59
441SWETacton Systems AB (614)+3:13:59Erik Ruda59:37
442FINKaakon Rasti (515)+3:14:01Benjamin Tasa52:56
443FINNastolan Terä (436)+3:14:10Pasi Koistinen57:38
444LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+3:14:51Sergejs Sadrins55:09
445FINTampereen Yritys (1058)+3:14:55Matti Hakala45:35
446FINVaajakosken Terä 2 (91)+3:14:58Evan Barnett1:03:12
447FINSaarijärven Pullistus (348)+3:14:59Raine Kivelä51:01
448SWEJönköpings OK (382)+3:15:10Klas Friborg1:14:36
449NORTönsberg og omegn OL (505)+3:15:30Trond Evensen1:06:02
450SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+3:15:30Kristoffer Edshage55:43
451NORStjördals-Blink Orientering (429)+3:15:43Lars Ström1:02:38
452NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+3:15:56Sunniva Omdal1:07:32
453SWEAlfta ÖSA OK (287)+3:17:15Stefan Carlsson53:55
454FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+3:17:24Teemu Launio58:32
455SWEFinspångs SOK 2 (440)+3:17:35Gunnar Nilsson56:31
456FINPargas IF 2 (750)+3:17:44Ove Arén58:41
457HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+3:19:07David Tas1:03:56
458FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+3:19:12Tommi Hirvonen59:44
459FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+3:19:29Matias Kinnunen1:09:37
460SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+3:19:31Ronny Nordgren58:41
461FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+3:19:36Patrik Nyman58:28
462FINMusta Neliö (582)+3:19:46Petri Hippeläinen57:38
463LATIK Auseklis 5 (377)+3:19:50Kristians Stana58:52
464FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+3:19:53Marko Hämäläinen54:56
465FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (422)+3:19:54Jani Keto54:52
466FINPetolintu (496)+3:19:59Tuomo Kuisma44:40
467FINSK Pohjantähti 3 (519)+3:20:01Joni Nissinen1:02:32
468FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+3:20:13Ilari Nokka1:06:07
469ESTOK Pölva Kobras 2 (617)+3:20:21Martin Erik Maripuu57:59
470NORÖk-94 (495)+3:20:47Öystein Kildahl1:04:49
471FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+3:20:47Oskar Paakkarinen1:04:24
472FINSuunnaton Into (604)+3:21:13Matti Mattila59:42
473FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+3:21:54Miikka Annunen1:02:37
474FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+3:22:01Juha-Matti Suominen52:38
475FINTyrwään Woima (545)+3:22:19Visa Metsälä1:05:14
476FINPussin Kiristäjät (533)+3:22:20Kristian Husman1:11:56
477FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät (671)+3:22:22Siivonen Jere56:46
478FINIntersport (390)+3:22:30Juha Nurminen1:05:11
479FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+3:23:52Janne Viljamaa1:10:06
480FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+3:23:59Miki Niemensivu1:05:08
481SWETriona (1840)+3:24:08Lars Nordvall1:08:15
482FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3 (448)+3:24:27Mika Loukkalahti48:52
483FINVaalan Karhu (363)+3:24:29Janne Karhu59:43
484FINYlä-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865)+3:24:30Jaakko Urpalainen58:25
485FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+3:24:37Eero-Antti Lonka55:38
486SWEFalköpings AIK OK (456)+3:24:38Jonas Niklasson55:21
487FINKankaan Häkkiset (1860)+3:24:47Ville Nissinen1:05:19
488LAT30draugi.lv (388)+3:25:25Andris Lapins52:16
489FINLuumäen Rasti (373)+3:25:35Vesa Ovaska53:02
490FINKeparDI (699)+3:26:19Sanni Kymäläinen56:32
491FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+3:28:03Ville-Matti Tarvonen59:06
492FINPanssariprikaati (431)+3:28:06Jaakko Mäkelä53:12
493ESTRakvere OK (674)+3:28:07Klara Yngvesson55:38
494FINTelemark Team Örn (313)+3:28:13Mikko Ylinen58:55
495FINTarpian Suunta (817)+3:28:22Petri Laukkanen58:52
496FINSuuntavaisto SK (509)+3:28:38Jussi Korhonen49:02
497FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+3:28:58Marko Haapaniemi1:18:06
498FINStora Enso Metsä (579)+3:29:37Kari Kuusniemi1:02:04
499LATOK Saldus 2 (384)+3:29:39Gatis Grinbergs52:41
500FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+3:30:32Jukka Heikura1:03:55
501FINVesaisen Pojat (410)+3:31:45Erkki Isokoski58:24
502FINKorven Honka (327)+3:31:52Pasi Märkälä1:10:10
503FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+3:32:04Matti Karhumäki1:25:14
504RUSOmega 3 (603)+3:32:18Aleksey Gorbachev1:07:00
505SWEUMA Idrottsförening (470)+3:32:41Olof Borell55:32
506FINOK Jorren (590)+3:32:46Tony Björk53:27
507LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+3:33:05Ainars Skrubis58:03
508SWEOK Enen (472)+3:33:10Fontell Ville1:07:27
509FINHankasalmen Hanka (534)+3:33:15Timo Korhonen53:59
510SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+3:33:39Anders Kretz1:11:11
511FINPyrinnön tytöt (549)+3:33:56Sonja Kyrölä54:06
512FINLeppäsalmi SK (415)+3:34:13Niko Leppäsalmi56:56
513FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (477)+3:34:43Tommi Härkönen55:26
514FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+3:34:48Tomi Kivenjuuri1:02:01
515FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+3:34:50Pekka Roivas1:05:25
516LATOK Meridians 2 (333)+3:35:15Jekabs Knets1:02:23
517SWEOK Orion 2 (1310)+3:35:24Emil Olsson55:07
518FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+3:35:32Heikki Ala-Honkola55:37
519FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+3:35:34Mika Lahtinen1:05:28
520FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+3:35:40Rami Koskinen55:51
521FINSettiäijät (886)+3:35:50Sakari Jokinen1:15:51
522ESTRAE ROK (338)+3:35:51Tõnu Tänav58:05
523GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+3:35:53Mark Saunders56:50
524FINHiukkasen Hukassa (445)+3:35:54Heino Kuuluvainen57:18
525FINKeravan Urheilijat (553)+3:36:07Markus Fogelholm57:22
526FINSäkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (723)+3:36:20Kalle Kelkka54:32
527SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3 (597)+3:36:21Stig Thunell52:11
528FINBeach Boys (572)+3:36:23Jukka Punamäki58:45
529SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+3:36:23Fredrik Juhlin1:00:12
530FINRastitykki (589)+3:36:39Kalle Turkkila1:03:33
531FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+3:37:11Arto Salonen1:01:48
532FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+3:37:45Juuso Ketonen58:36
533ESTOK Põrgupõhja (555)+3:37:47Rain Lillsoo1:02:26
534FINJalasjärven Jalas (428)+3:37:51Juhani Leppälä1:03:31
535FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+3:38:00Oliver Breiling1:02:55
536FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti (649)+3:38:16Vili Silmälä1:13:29
537FINPeikot Hiihto (685)+3:38:18Jukka Eeva55:23
538FINLeppävaaran Sisu (956)+3:38:28Timo Ikola1:14:48
539FINPaimion Rasti 6 (548)+3:38:39Sami Ekblad1:06:49
540FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+3:39:48Annu Tyyskänen1:02:36
541FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1043)+3:39:48Joonas Leppänen1:01:01
542FINPeab (564)+3:40:13Riku Harju-Säntti1:00:29
543FINVaasan Suunnistajat (504)+3:40:14Samuel Hippi58:03
544FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+3:41:10Emilia Teini1:00:55
545FINKannuksen Ura (606)+3:41:27Eero Junkala56:05
546FINRasti Elmo (608)+3:41:30Juri Matinheikki1:11:35
547FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178)+3:41:30Jari Sundqvist1:02:05
548FINFTA (733)+3:41:32Max Enwald1:16:08
549FINOC Puisto (662)+3:41:34Uki Lammi1:09:15
550FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+3:41:38Timo Tolonen1:02:40
551FINViVi Master (528)+3:41:39Matti Serenius1:00:37
552GEROSC Hamburg (385)+3:41:41Theresia Meissner1:08:59
553FINLånggubbarnas (1794)+3:41:44Jouni Karetjoki57:23
554FINOulun Tarmo (645)+3:41:45Roope Jokela1:34:02
555FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (499)+3:41:50Esko Nummi1:02:58
556FINUroskarhut (1909)+3:41:52Riku Koivusalo55:48
557FINPekan Ponit (639)+3:41:53Tuomas Markkula1:03:34
558FINAS Skinnarila (609)+3:42:01Mikko Qvintus55:25
559FINHerraseura (411)+3:42:08Atte Jantunen1:16:58
560NORVerdal OK (356)+3:42:31Erik Fröseth59:32
561FINPudasjärven Urheilijat (346)+3:42:50Tuomas Kaijala1:02:05
562FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (629)+3:42:57Aki Venäläinen56:09
563ESTLSF Pronoking Team (502)+3:43:20Kaupo Järve53:32
564SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1068)+3:43:38Karin Skogholm56:44
565FINGasum (664)+3:43:41Jukka Pärssinen54:21
566FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (714)+3:44:12Maija Heikkilä1:00:41
567FINAivan Sama (518)+3:44:15Mika Hulkko1:05:12
568FINPyhät Miehet (494)+3:44:16Seppo Lamberg59:00
569FINRajamäen Rykmentti 4 (669)+3:44:47Ilkka Ojapalo1:02:04
570FINYlivieskan Kuula (489)+3:44:54Jarkko Hautakoski1:05:58
571FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364)+3:44:54Juho Palosaari1:15:08
572FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+3:44:56Hannu Kaskilahti1:15:38
573FINKerkesix (791)+3:44:58Pasi Nissilä1:00:45
574FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+3:45:17Risto Härkönen1:04:50
575FINIF Femman 3 (478)+3:45:23Joakim Hakala57:53
576FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314)+3:45:25Simo Jääskeläinen51:38
577FINRasti-Jussit 2 (404)+3:45:27Jaakko Höök57:16
578FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti (485)+3:46:06Martti Kuitunen1:00:56
579FINToimen Pojat (559)+3:46:08Kalle Huhta-Koivisto54:53
580FINTuuripellet (537)+3:46:20Tomi Valkonen1:06:45
581FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1734)+3:46:21Saana Suutari1:09:57
582FINTeam Opintotuki (928)+3:46:26Sakeri Savola1:30:57
583FINMurut (399)+3:48:02Susanna Tervo54:16
584FINRasti-Jussit 3 (651)+3:48:06Hannes Rinkineva52:29
585FINMaarian Mahti (397)+3:48:11Mikko Virta58:00
586FINHiiltomiehet 2 (492)+3:49:19Ilona Tikkakoski56:09
587FINSK Mortis (567)+3:49:29Jukka Rusanen1:05:31
588FINPitkäjärven Vaeltajat (524)+3:50:04Touko Tupola55:16
589FINLuolamiehet (644)+3:50:19Mikko Ronkainen1:07:39
590SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+3:50:23Johan Fochsen1:03:59
591SWEVästerås SOK 2 (1515)+3:50:28Henrik Hamrefors57:08
592FINIF Åland (655)+3:50:35Lars Janlöv1:06:22
593RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1592)+3:50:41Vyacheslav Kotov1:01:48
594FINSuunta Jyväskylä 4 (434)+3:50:47Marko Nygård58:05
595FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+3:51:00Hannu Holappa57:16
596FINVictorious Secret (891)+3:51:21Vivian Lindholm57:44
597SWESnättringe SK 3 (1213)+3:51:25Erik Dyrelius1:11:38
598FINKemiön Kiilat (619)+3:51:26Matias Vanhanen54:44
599FINHimangan Urheilijat (742)+3:51:34Mikko Maukonen1:10:35
600FINIitin Pyrintö (465)+3:52:24Asko Karjalainen1:07:37
601FINOK Raseborg 2 (308)+3:52:33Otto von Frenckell1:15:31
602FINJahtimiehet (1757)+3:52:42Päivi Roivainen1:11:55
603FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+3:53:02Eero Liimatainen56:18
604FINValkealan Kajo (475)+3:53:06Jarkko Munne1:04:29
605FINIK Falken 2 (901)+3:53:30Christoffer Melin58:39
606FINJoosehukku (529)+3:53:37Kasper Mahlamäki1:13:11
607FINRajamäen Rykmentti 5 (1070)+3:53:47Tuomas Multala1:13:08
608FINSuunta Jyväskylä 6 (1479)+3:55:11Marko Kämäräinen56:56
609FINMuurlan Vihuri (690)+3:55:17Marko Jaatinen55:07
610FINTeam Spiritual Saramäki (600)+3:55:28Harri Saramäki1:02:26
611SWEValbo AIF (648)+3:55:41David Björk57:39
612FINTeam Electrofit (1343)+3:55:48Kimmo Keinänen57:25
613FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628)+3:57:12Petri Laaksonen1:06:10
614FINUNO SK (867)+3:57:17Backman Daniel1:06:30
615FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+3:57:19Tero Järvinen1:05:23
616FINKyrös-Rasti (873)+3:57:20Harri Meskanen1:04:11
617RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1180)+3:57:28Svetlana Raikova59:58
618FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (339)+3:57:56Markus Hannula57:23
619FINAnnila (1801)+3:58:03Pirkka Annila1:08:34
620FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561)+3:58:05Ville Tuomaala1:01:48
621LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+3:58:07Vidmantas Nakvosas1:25:03
622FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (747)+3:58:10Petteri Nieminen1:02:58
623FINJuuan Jänne (670)+3:58:12Risto Kuivalainen1:07:10
624FINSAL (785)+3:58:16Eero Rantala1:08:38
625FINKarsu.fi (647)+3:58:30Mikko Frisk56:54
626FINInkeroisten Terho (305)+3:58:48Nikolay Khramov1:12:03
627SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (730)+3:58:56Lars Brickstad1:00:29
628FINNenosen veljekset (668)+3:59:10Sauli Nenonen1:03:55
629FINKunto Kaverit (794)+3:59:12Marko Pesonen1:04:13
630FINLammin Säkiä 2 (596)+3:59:19Jari Ansamaa1:12:02
631FINTippausmonsterit (833)+3:59:22Markus Jokinen1:00:54
632SWETibro OK (851)+3:59:28Thomas Ljungqvist1:11:21
633FINMaasotakoulu LPR (636)+3:59:29Ville Nykänen57:26
634FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904)+3:59:31Hannes Havukainen1:05:39
635LATOK Meridians 3 (729)+3:59:37Aivars Dzalbs1:05:47
636NOROK Sköynar (995)+4:00:09Simen Hegstad1:14:21
637SWESkarpnäcks OL (768)+4:00:18Mathias Myrefelt58:51
638FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132)+4:00:54Pekka Nykänen1:05:46
639FINSerkkujen yö (879)+4:01:30Hannu Valjakka1:04:02
640FINFirstbeat (1018)+4:01:30Tapio Mäkinen1:18:35
641FINLappeen Riento 4 (581)+4:02:00Seppo Kylliäinen1:07:06
642FINEtulan veljekset (546)+4:02:03Sami Etula1:15:28
643FINJussis seven (676)+4:02:03Jussi Laaksonen1:10:34
644FINSK Vuoksi 2 (542)+4:02:27Ari Kosunen1:00:45
645FINEspoon Suunta 8 (759)+4:02:29Emmi Markki1:01:25
646FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899)+4:02:32Kari Virtanen1:17:24
647FINHakuliset (540)+4:02:34Jukka Hakulinen1:05:28
648FINRastivarsat 3 (532)+4:02:37Olli-Pekka Vuori1:01:38
649FINPyhäjärven Pohti (1006)+4:02:42Arto Happo1:06:13
650FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620)+4:03:00Antti Ahvenjärvi1:03:41
651FINSaarijärven Pullistus 2 (970)+4:03:07TImo Ålgars1:14:09
652FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+4:03:09Joni Hurppu1:11:42
653NORVang OL 2 (565)+4:03:14Fredrik Sveen1:20:39
654FINPullin serkut (577)+4:03:23Esa Korpela1:04:01
655ESTSK Mercury (501)+4:03:59Marti Kaljuve55:41
656LATSurikati (658)+4:04:04Seilis Oskars52:38
657FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797)+4:04:11Timo Ronkainen1:02:42
658FINNärpes OK 2 (910)+4:04:22Johan Langels1:07:09
659FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (721)+4:05:14Rasmus Amper1:07:47
660SWENxtgeneration OL (1864)+4:05:26Mattias Engström1:13:47
661FINYläneen Kiri (812)+4:05:26Eero Joukas51:07
662FINSievin Sisu (862)+4:05:35Olli Vesisenaho1:08:22
663FINMaavoimien Esikunta (374)+4:05:36Jukka Kurttila1:19:54
664FINPET orienteering Finland (820)+4:05:41Jaakko Lattu1:03:57
665NORLorry Classic (1809)+4:06:06Vigdis Hoböl1:00:53
666FINBertelin pojat 2 (732)+4:06:08Jyri Pentinpuro50:55
667FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1008)+4:06:14Jukka Laiho1:02:57
668FINKönnin Kuokkamiehet (983)+4:06:16Jouni Loisa1:05:09
669NORWing OK 2 (857)+4:06:21Rune Sträte55:23
670FINSupertalentit (691)+4:07:38Tuomas Nuutinen1:09:06
671FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo (464)+4:07:47Jukka Nikander59:03
672FINGeodeesi (761)+4:07:47Tuomela Dimitri53:42
673FINJärvenpään Palo (659)+4:07:51Ari Haajanen1:06:14
674FINRC Eemeli (635)+4:07:58Mikko Laurikkala1:05:33
675FINJyväskylän Metsänkävijät (527)+4:08:47Atte Wahlström1:11:47
676FINRempsun Metalli (702)+4:08:49Kaija Rantoja1:06:36
677FINIivolan Team (1186)+4:08:52Samuli Kolu1:15:57
678FINeLadies (755)+4:09:04Kirsi Boström55:34
679FINLauttakylän Luja (598)+4:09:37Heikki Norri1:01:31
680FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268)+4:10:11Vladislav Kolganov51:01
681FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti (734)+4:10:15Tommi Matila57:42
682FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (858)+4:10:17Jarmo Mäkelä59:21
683FINKainuun Prikaati (772)+4:10:18Marko Pehkonen57:38
684FINOK Trian 5 (498)+4:10:21Peter Stenbäck57:57
685FINKalvolan Keihäs (435)+4:10:24Sonja Leinamo1:13:28
686FINLiperin Taimi (824)+4:10:25Mika Antrela1:08:28
687FINHellanmaan Teräs (500)+4:10:27Juha-Ville Lahdensuo1:04:04
688FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278)+4:10:28Emil Koivula1:03:16
689BELTrol-Belgium (1081)+4:10:31Adriaan Pelckmans57:29
690FINLankkuan Kyläjoukkue (654)+4:10:37Timo Ahonen1:10:33
691FINTeam Uusivirta (1889)+4:10:39Risto Uusivirta45:16
692FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (562)+4:10:48Kari Hakuli1:17:08
693FINPihkaniskat 7 (438)+4:10:56Tuomas Karhumäki1:07:44
694FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (684)+4:10:58Jukka Lehtonen1:36:02
695FINLopen Uupuneet (666)+4:11:03Jouni Joensuu55:57
696FINTeam Happonen (628)+4:11:46Herman Happonen58:48
697FINViimeinen Rastiretki (715)+4:11:48Jukka Pispala1:20:36
698FINJudica (917)+4:11:52Eero Ruokonen1:01:20
699FINTeam Azure (779)+4:11:53Tommi Niskanen1:18:28
700FINPäijät-Rasti (751)+4:11:57Henri Törmä57:46
701FINRastiketut (460)+4:11:58Pasi Nurmi59:36
702FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (982)+4:12:01Mikko Inget1:17:14
703FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (697)+4:12:04Pasi Viberg1:10:57
704FINPK Racing Team (686)+4:12:06Tapani Juhonsalo56:31
705FINEssity Finland (1091)+4:12:10Riku Hälli1:08:32
706SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (535)+4:12:13Joel Udd1:03:45
707FINSK Herkkutatit (681)+4:13:07Aino Jääskeläinen59:16
708FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1020)+4:13:09Jyri Hoffren1:01:59
709FINOlarin Omat Pojat (844)+4:13:11Antti Rönkkö1:02:04
710FINRamboll Finland (998)+4:13:12Matti Holopainen1:47:49
711FINHönöt SK (900)+4:13:16Tino Silfver1:10:27
712FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (847)+4:14:06Esa Hämäläinen58:33
713FINPietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (897)+4:14:13Tapio Lehtinen58:33
714FINPerttelin Peikot (638)+4:14:36Visa Koponen1:00:27
715FINRasti 88 2 (433)+4:14:45Paavo Rasilainen1:01:55
716FINJääkäriprikaati (484)+4:14:59Janne Mäenpää55:04
717FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113)+4:15:13Laura Ramstein46:13
718FINAri Pojjaat (776)+4:15:21Juuso Mutikainen1:01:35
719FINSukK 83 (757)+4:15:25Susanna Määttä1:06:42
720FINSappion Veikot 2 (1501)+4:15:27Tuomas Luomaranta59:49
721FINLöytänen Rastit (780)+4:15:30Juha Nyman59:31
722FINTuomenmarjat (1321)+4:16:17Maarit Partanen1:01:14
723FINKoovee 8 (1212)+4:16:26Jari Rantala1:14:32
724SUIOLV Hindelbank (694)+4:16:37Fritz Aebi57:47
725FINPositiivinen yllätys (1223)+4:17:17Lilja Österman1:02:54
726FINSK Mortis 2 (825)+4:17:21Rami Kankaanpää1:01:33
727FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363)+4:17:28Matti Äijö1:01:09
728FINPuolangan Ryhti (760)+4:17:30Jukka Väyrynen1:01:05
729FINKontaten Maaliin (1875)+4:17:32Joona Repo47:19
730FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541)+4:17:35Matti Alasuvanto1:02:25
731FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871)+4:17:47Pyry Vaismaa58:50
732FINUrjalan Urheilijat (944)+4:17:49Timo Siivonen1:16:19
733SWEGustavsbergs OK (836)+4:17:59Öhlund Per1:06:53
734FINUlvilan Ura 2 (934)+4:17:59Mikko Oja1:05:44
735FINMalax IF (902)+4:18:14Gustav Nygård1:02:08
736FINMalax IF 2 (1141)+4:18:16Kevin Solvin1:16:51
737FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+4:18:23Ari Hietanen1:21:09
738FINSupan Pohjalla (650)+4:18:26Pekka Koskinen1:09:49
739FINRastikarhut 3 (329)+4:18:29Heikki Haaparanta1:06:59
740NORIF Sturla 2 (1226)+4:18:34Snorre Frydenlund1:19:56
741FINOK77 6 (744)+4:18:43Erik Lönnfeldt1:06:13
742SWEGotlands OF 3 (1483)+4:19:16Peter Falk50:07
743FINTeuvan Rivakka (673)+4:20:11Joona Nisula1:01:19
744FINYlämaan Pyrkijät (463)+4:20:12Petri Tilli1:07:28
745SWEOK Kullingshof (663)+4:20:36Simon Wallman1:16:47
746FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (805)+4:20:47Kim Hellström1:05:10
747FINRastipukit (557)+4:20:54Mika Heikkinen1:23:10
748FINNousiaisten Alku (1040)+4:21:02Jukka Heinonen1:03:34
749FINLappeen Riento 5 (1289)+4:21:06Francis Blunt55:50
750FINTeme Ski Team 2 (846)+4:21:07Ville Holma1:14:27
751FINNokian Torpedo (875)+4:21:08Antti Mäkinen1:06:45
752ESTOK West (605)+4:21:10Veiko Vinkel53:28
753FINMustalammen Pallo (709)+4:21:12Jorma Pekkanen1:04:50
754FINOK Botnia 3 (942)+4:21:13Markus Lindgren1:03:57
755SWESkattkärrs SOK (758)+4:21:17Mikael Rööhs1:04:21
756FINRoosan kuntokoulu (868)+4:21:18Aki Lindroos1:11:08
757FINNabla (1044)+4:21:25Ritva Rissanen1:05:30
758FINPohjankyrön Rasti (380)+4:21:49Matias Rinta50:27
759LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+4:21:50Olena Pitirimova51:35
760FINLaihian Luja 2 (677)+4:22:12Jussi Knuuttila1:02:24
761FINSK Samperi (1108)+4:22:19Juuso Huhtala1:08:26
762FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890)+4:22:21Pyry Rannikko1:19:29
763GBRSouth London Orienteers (520)+4:22:34Alan Leakey1:06:47
764FINLuonnonvarakeskus (813)+4:22:36Harri Kilpeläinen1:11:19
765FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872)+4:23:37Tommi Salminen1:00:35
766FINVarma Peesi (1911)+4:23:48Antti Lahtinen1:12:51
767FINPitäjänmäen Tarmo (642)+4:23:51Simo Helkkula1:09:47
768FINVanutoppahousut (854)+4:23:51Ville Järvinen1:28:13
769FINMhy Pirkanmaa (800)+4:24:02Jukka-Pekka Vapaniemi1:01:20
770FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot (1251)+4:24:21Juho Torkkel1:12:05
771FINRistin Kilta (1203)+4:24:56Janne Kokkala1:06:26
772FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1624)+4:25:02Juha Vuolteenaho1:10:07
773FINOK77 4 (610)+4:25:10Harry Sainio1:04:08
774FINTunkiomadot (1012)+4:25:18Taneli Väisänen1:06:50
775FINTeam Kymppiremontit 2 (1945)+4:25:51Seppo Pietarila1:10:36
776FINLaihian Luja 3 (802)+4:26:04Lasse Kalliomaa1:13:53
777FINSomeron Esa (703)+4:26:19Markku Koskinen1:15:11
778FINNavi 7 (1059)+4:26:50Vesa Väänänen1:14:03
779FINIisalmen Visa (1161)+4:26:54Sini Karvonen1:15:30
780FINLynx 7 (1174)+4:26:56Simo Sukselainen52:14
781FINSolf IK (633)+4:27:01Christer Snickars1:28:33
782FINTuurihaukat (705)+4:27:05Mikael Pigg1:14:46
783FINTamrock (869)+4:27:41Mikko Toivo1:12:50
784FINTampereen Pyrintö 9 (1217)+4:28:01Konsta Raitanen59:16
785FINPudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (1280)+4:28:05Miikka Hourula1:01:30
786FINKuusiston Jylhä (538)+4:28:10Jani Nevalainen1:28:47
787FINMiehikkälän Vilkas (398)+4:28:11Jarmo Peltola1:09:53
788FINEKI (1162)+4:28:14Sami-Petteri Eskonen1:13:12
789FINBebbes Busar (1854)+4:29:02Robert von Frenckell59:51
790FINHäröt Lampaat (1013)+4:29:50Antti Hurri1:06:28
791FIN007Hyyppä (784)+4:29:55Samuel Hyyppä59:40
792FINSatakunnan Lennosto (726)+4:30:02Pekka Huttunen1:15:37
793FINValmet Tampere (981)+4:30:03Ari Kolehmainen1:19:21
794FINPellon Ponsi 2 (625)+4:30:07Heikki Vuopio1:01:21
795FINEspoon Akilles 4 (955)+4:31:07Janne Kuusivaara1:01:22
796FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (987)+4:31:16Henry Kouvonen1:16:53
797FINFuturice (968)+4:31:19Antti Kolunkulma1:07:44
798FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1144)+4:31:27Jukka Raittinen1:14:52
799FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771)+4:31:33Jouni Holmala1:17:26
800FINIlmatorjunta (837)+4:31:34Petri Ruotsalainen1:15:51
801FINTeekkarisuunnistajat (1698)+4:32:03Oskari Pesola48:40
802FINKonserni (749)+4:32:26Martti Luotonen1:16:16
803FINVerttuun Namika (849)+4:32:33Arto Vedenpää1:09:53
804SWEGandvik IK (1084)+4:32:54Andreas B Jonsson1:02:18
805FINOC Harharetki (921)+4:33:17Tomi Kiiski59:41
806FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1285)+4:33:37Mikko Antell1:18:27
807FINKauhavan Wisa (458)+4:33:55Esa Lehtinen1:04:29
808FINUrhK II08 (892)+4:33:56Valtanen Leevi1:17:50
809SWELinköpings OK 3 (351)+4:34:09Jörgen Sköld1:08:04
810FINLepatiittos2 (754)+4:34:15Teemu Pöytäkangas1:00:46
811FINPorvoon Urheilijat (870)+4:34:24Reijo Nokelainen1:20:50
812FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1297)+4:34:31Miika Tamminen1:07:54
813SWERånäs OK 2 (793)+4:34:50Alexander Eklund50:18
814FINSuvunSuunta (718)+4:35:13Reetta Heiskanen1:02:15
815FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111)+4:35:15Marko Latvala1:06:50
816FINLapin Veikot (459)+4:35:37Antti Tilja1:17:59
817FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (688)+4:35:42Jukka Tarkkala1:06:10
818FINPargas IF 3 (1375)+4:35:49Yvonne Gunell46:51
819FINValmet Technologies 2 (992)+4:35:52Markku Alakoski1:09:26
820FINKone-Yijälä (743)+4:36:11Petri Lahtinen52:00
821FINLohimaan Rasti (765)+4:36:24Kuisma Vesisenaho1:21:45
822FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (591)+4:36:55Jonatan Svahn1:05:16
823FINWonkamiehet (1005)+4:36:57Ville Möttönen1:05:04
824FINTurun Visat (826)+4:36:57Jeremy Palmer1:03:45
825FINAuran Vannas (850)+4:37:02Jyri Ylikoski1:06:04
826FINMaasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658)+4:37:06Markus Ericsson1:10:52
827FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814)+4:37:35Juho Järvinen1:00:36
828FINPiispan poijjat (927)+4:37:39Valtteri Koivisto1:01:31
829FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523)+4:38:29Heimo Pulkkinen56:18
830FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831)+4:38:36Raino Valtonen1:06:17
831FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913)+4:38:40Erkki Inkinen1:07:20
832POLOK!Sport (558)+4:38:41Pawel Pilkowski1:15:41
833FINHiidenkiertäjät 6 (623)+4:39:15Ismo Mehtälä1:37:30
834FINKokemäen Kova-Väki (741)+4:39:21Eetu Moisio55:34
835FINKankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1821)+4:40:02Ilkka Kivi1:25:10
836FINMuuramen Rasti (957)+4:40:06Janne Rossi57:25
837FINTrimap (1888)+4:40:21Touko Sikala1:25:11
838FINAalto A!dventures (737)+4:40:26Iiro Rantanen1:18:08
839FINSweco (1240)+4:40:29Aki Luntamo1:28:19
840FINHaukijahtaajat (736)+4:40:30Harri Eskelin1:11:50
841SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (796)+4:40:45Vilma Karlsson1:00:40
842SWEHaninge SOK (294)+4:40:48Lotti Kung1:13:07
843ESTRakvere OK 2 (675)+4:40:52Epp Paalberg1:04:25
844FINOC Toffee 2 (1621)+4:40:57Hans Bühler1:03:43
845FINVakka-Rasti (924)+4:41:02Petri Kaskinen1:11:33
846FINSallan Karhut (627)+4:41:03Ville Matikkala1:03:43
847FINeLadies 2 (1222)+4:41:05Hanna Kangasaho1:04:44
848RUSIzhora (621)+4:41:24Aleksei Ozerov1:10:27
849FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880)+4:41:39Mikko Jalava1:21:42
850FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753)+4:41:40Jouni Ruotsalainen1:07:53
851FINUSTpro Oy (487)+4:41:41Timo Nurminen1:04:49
852FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324)+4:41:46Johanna Kauppinen1:25:35
853FINPelikassit (556)+4:42:24Aku Lilja46:50
854FINOulun Raksa (830)+4:42:24Sami Koivula1:23:30
855FINNavi 6 (687)+4:42:36Jaakko Kaartinen1:15:22
856FINHernemäen Porina (717)+4:42:41Harri Jokela1:06:01
857FINMaasillat (1261)+4:42:45Siiri Kankanen1:05:10
858FINTornator (907)+4:42:46Tapio Suutarla1:12:19
859FINFunctio Laesa (1452)+4:42:48Kari Lindfors1:13:28
860FINKoneen Kerho (843)+4:42:51Hannu Pohjola58:59
861FINVuorenveikot (938)+4:43:23Mikko Lyijynen1:27:38
862FINLets get LOST (877)+4:43:35Jukka Haavisto1:06:40
863FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+4:43:44Esa Tihilä1:50:49
864FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1060)+4:43:50Mikko Roihuvuo1:14:09
865FINLauttapartio (1096)+4:44:23Patrik Uimonen1:24:40
866FINKuusiston Jylhä 2 (1800)+4:44:23Juha Kekkonen1:29:12
867FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat (816)+4:44:28Juho Vainiomäki1:01:34
868FINTeam Lost (1076)+4:44:39Juhani Pyykkö1:04:32
869FINPerhon Kiri (790)+4:44:49Juha Koski1:09:51
870FINOulunsalon Vasama (1050)+4:45:03Veli-Matti Kananen1:14:38
871FINRasti-Lukko 3 (980)+4:45:09Janne Uusi-Pietilä1:06:27
872FINKaaderi-Leijonat (918)+4:45:20Perti Hulkko1:01:54
873FINSK Pohjantähti 6 (1494)+4:45:59Teuvo Maunula1:30:36
874FINRastihaukat (653)+4:46:01Janne Takala1:27:19
875FINRässi-Rasti (770)+4:46:03Heikki Savolainen1:15:10
876FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803)+4:46:06Timo Mattila1:02:01
877FINLohtajan Veikot (1074)+4:47:17Taisto Jylhä56:59
878FINPernoon Rajamiehet (818)+4:47:19Pekka Eerola1:05:07
879FINMetsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (783)+4:47:21Markku Reponen1:10:05
880FINVarnitsa 2 (1294)+4:47:22Jussi-Pekka Hiltunen1:14:35
881FINcloudriven.fi (1769)+4:47:27Topias Tolonen1:04:57
882FINAlahärmän Kisa (652)+4:47:28Mika Nukala1:22:36
883FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594)+4:47:33Tero Virkkala1:00:22
884SWESkogslöparna 2 (1648)+4:47:36Linus Lindberg1:11:32
885FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (999)+4:47:41Reijo Lahtinen1:42:01
886FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278)+4:47:43Samuel Jyvä1:16:45
887FINMetsähallitus (457)+4:47:44Teemu Laine1:04:50
888FINElimäen Reserviupseerikerho (845)+4:47:51Topi Puhakka1:05:06
889FINTeam Nässäri (1690)+4:48:20Mäkelä Markku1:17:07
890FINRasti K18 (1950)+4:48:21Rami Peltola1:10:42
891FINTurun Metsänkävijät 5 (704)+4:48:22Ville Taimi1:05:28
892FINKaukaan Lyly (566)+4:48:26Heikki Vento1:11:02
893SWESigtuna OK (856)+4:48:33Tommy Lindgren1:05:22
894FINKullaan Kuninkaat (1028)+4:48:35Tatu Räsänen1:13:36
895FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957)+4:48:38Risto Saari1:31:02
896FINRannikkoprikaati (1695)+4:48:41Hannes Vidgren1:02:32
897FINPaVi (852)+4:48:46Antti Lehtonen59:34
898FINValmet Technologies (839)+4:48:52Hannu Hyvönen1:06:32
899FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (808)+4:48:54Paavo Puranen1:02:29
900FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444)+4:49:02Mikko Sani1:06:24
901FINKarjalan Käki (1196)+4:49:02Miska Karvinen1:05:08
902FINEDX (1049)+4:49:07Jari Myllärinen1:22:34
903GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062)+4:49:08Gian-Reto Schaad1:05:10
904FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064)+4:49:13Markku Hyvönen1:12:08
905FINRastihapot (1589)+4:49:15Jukka Riihimäki1:17:10
906FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+4:49:16Jukka Polso54:24
907FINTP Industrials (1163)+4:49:17Lauri Helenius1:03:07
908FINEliaksen Eksyjät (997)+4:49:20Ilkka Salonen1:09:35
909FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1377)+4:49:24Juha Jumisko1:05:50
910FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1351)+4:49:35Iiro Joutsen1:06:33
911FINLapuan Virkiä 4 (1361)+4:49:37Ari Varamäki1:06:59
912FINRautalammin Urheilijat (782)+4:49:37Aino Utriainen1:30:30
913FINVänkypannu (1151)+4:49:42Jarkko Leka1:05:38
914FINSaint-Gobain Finland (1760)+4:49:42Jarkko Jukomaa1:14:40
915FINRaula Team (1110)+4:49:54Olli Raula1:20:06
916FINPihkaniskat 2 (1079)+4:50:33Carl Selenius1:18:00
917FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152)+4:51:01Anna Virtanen1:34:59
918FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1199)+4:51:38Ville Korpi-Kaija1:05:40
919FINPaha Rasti (735)+4:51:43Pete Mäkelä1:02:34
920SWEKöping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647)+4:51:59Mats Landqvist1:08:52
921FINTurun Puristus (1041)+4:52:10Valtteri Peltomäki1:09:33
922FINTommin virheet (1722)+4:52:31Juuso Ahola1:08:26
923FINPihkaniskat 3 (1147)+4:52:49Jouni Hakola1:20:54
924LATOZONS OK 2 (641)+4:53:22Martins Purins53:14
925FINSaviksen Rasti (986)+4:53:28Mika Hirvonmäki1:03:22
926FINLuonnontutkijat (840)+4:53:30Jari Kangas1:09:36
927GBRUppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928)+4:53:31Alastair Hodges1:09:24
928FINEtelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694)+4:53:34Matti Pajari1:00:00
929FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1649)+4:53:36Jari Parviainen1:03:39
930FINMetsä Board Kyro (947)+4:53:39Janne Jylhä1:06:26
931FINTäsmis-Team (896)+4:53:40Marko Paananen1:15:42
932FINSysmän Papan LastenLapset (1319)+4:53:42Aapo Hyyrynen1:09:35
933ESTOK TON (864)+4:53:43Andres Lauba1:03:36
934FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (994)+4:53:44Mika Rantasslo56:55
935FINMellu ja kääpiöt (1791)+4:53:48Kimmo Vesterinen1:12:01
936FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1444)+4:53:51Pekka Pakkanen1:04:02
937FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168)+4:53:55Ilkka Kalevi1:07:37
938FINSuomusjärven Sisu 2 (884)+4:53:59Jouko Iso-Markku1:32:40
939FINInnOK (786)+4:54:07Olavi Keränen1:10:05
940FINKuoLO (1935)+4:54:26Juhana Kaiponen1:04:27
941FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1252)+4:54:30Juuso Ruotsalainen1:17:30
942FINDowntown 65 2 (804)+4:54:31Jari Laine1:24:36
943FINPuskasilimät OK (1145)+4:55:07Pesonen Anssi1:12:38
944FINAjokoirat (763)+4:55:10Jussi Huotilainen1:12:42
945FINLandis+Gyr (1372)+4:55:11Ulla Yrjölä1:08:51
946FINGimmeFive Multisport (1733)+4:55:15Toni Siltanen1:12:33
947NORÖstmarka OK (960)+4:55:19Ramberg Magnus1:06:54
948FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (1432)+4:55:26Erika Vilpponen55:23
949FINJoen Suunta 2 (1546)+4:55:28Kari Nevalainen1:06:00
950FINOP (1214)+4:55:31Teemu Mutanen1:02:56
951FINRasti 88 3 (1307)+4:55:39Mika Raatikainen1:05:19
952FINDroit (1123)+4:55:42Matti Särkelä1:12:56
953FINRastihumppa (1947)+4:55:56Riku Toivola1:11:39
954FINEpilän Esa (578)+4:56:00Jukka Savolainen1:06:14
955FINRasti-Vihti 2 (940)+4:56:23Petteri Sorvari56:08
956FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (827)+4:56:35Jani Konstenius1:10:07
957FINOK Trian 6 (853)+4:56:42Jari Johansson47:41
958FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (835)+4:56:43Antti Määttä1:06:48
959FINAskolan Urheilijat (881)+4:56:56Kristian Huhtanen1:04:50
960FINNastolan Terä 2 (442)+4:57:00Keijo Hämäläinen1:10:22
961FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (1195)+4:57:00Harri Ovaska1:13:52
962FINHI-TEAM (1191)+4:57:02Jani Immonen1:01:13
963FINSelkien Sisu (848)+4:57:05Hannes Ikonen1:18:53
964FINFTA 2 (1015)+4:57:09Pirkka Ojala1:20:05
965FINAndritz WP (1146)+4:57:10Auvo Kettunen1:06:59
966FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713)+4:57:13Juha Bäck1:02:50
967FINHammassyrjän Happo (1884)+4:57:21Lauri Mäkiharju1:24:58
968FINNCS Sport (1287)+4:57:30Jari Taavela1:11:43
969FINKaslink (1131)+4:57:33Ilkka Korpela1:26:57
970SWEVallentuna /Össeby OL (1033)+4:57:35Anders Lindgren1:05:40
971FINUrpon Rytky (860)+4:57:45Petri Maunula1:03:16
972FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710)+4:57:52Pentti Malinen1:13:21
973FINTeam Klinga (1774)+4:58:01Mikko Klinga1:01:24
974FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1184)+4:58:05Keijo Lehtimäki1:02:31
975FINKanuuna (953)+4:58:40Pasi Lautala1:13:26
976FINSamba Trail Running Club (925)+4:58:48Lauri Virtanen1:12:25
977FINOK Trian 11 (1237)+4:59:01Jari Pullinen1:14:26
978LATIK Auseklis 3 (731)+4:59:14Aivar Tihane1:29:51
979SWEGanska OK (1001)+4:59:21Stefan Adolfsson1:02:52
980FINLapin Sudet (584)+4:59:23Steen Stausholm1:08:26
981ESPCD TJALVE (969)+4:59:31Carlos Aviles1:18:30
982FINJuntit OK (728)+5:00:27Jussi Korhonen1:01:28
983FINOK Terjärv 2 (1130)+5:00:35Kristian Forsbacka1:09:59
984FINArk United (575)+5:00:44Sanna Iltanen1:21:39
985FINEricsson SK 2 (1476)+5:00:48Anders Önerud1:18:14
986FINTiedeyhteisö 95-97 (950)+5:00:57Juha Mäkinen1:16:03
987FINHarhaveikot (1063)+5:01:19Niko Kälkäjä1:29:30
988SWEKils OK 2 (1172)+5:01:27Elis Nordström1:04:34
989FINTeam Peesi (1051)+5:01:30Heikki Kahila1:17:30
990FINKustavin Ahto (774)+5:01:33Taneli Ruuska1:16:56
991FINRajaveljet (777)+5:01:41Tuomo Teno1:12:03
992FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640)+5:02:04Severi Hölsö1:12:08
993FINTelemark Team Örn 2 (1368)+5:02:06Teemu Moilanen1:07:25
994FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (984)+5:02:10Blomqvist Vesa1:13:47
995FINTASO (1802)+5:02:11Kim Lilfors1:18:15
996FINKalevan Rasti 4 (923)+5:02:22Hannu Ruokolainen1:18:20
997FINEräs seura (906)+5:02:23Juho Pakkanen1:16:11
998FINPeräseinäjoen suunnistuksen (1114)+5:02:23Timo Niemi1:12:11
999FINMAASK RUK Eksymä (1931)+5:02:27Timo Halonen1:06:22
1000FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170)+5:02:30Samu Montonen1:10:44
1001FINIK Kronan (722)+5:02:34Terhi Martikainen1:16:27
1002FINOK Computer (1262)+5:02:36Kalle Ahola1:18:10
1003FINMacGregor (828)+5:02:43Kari Tirkkonen1:15:46
1004FINHalsuan Mäkijussit (1370)+5:03:11Tuukka Jussinmäki1:20:50
1005FINRastivarsat 4 (626)+5:04:29Jouni Varamäki1:07:46
1006SWESkogsluffarnas OK (943)+5:04:50Per Westerlund1:42:21
1007FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (866)+5:04:52Tuomas Nieminen1:15:24
1008FINEpilän Esa 2 (1209)+5:05:01Paavo Kärki1:41:02
1009FINMC Jymypallo (762)+5:05:30Tuomas Alanne1:08:44
1010FINOK Raseborg 3 (657)+5:05:40Stefan Fiskars1:06:46
1011FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1403)+5:05:47Antti Häyrynen1:14:56
1012NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540)+5:06:38Morten Sörli Ronäss57:41
1013FINIF Femman 4 (919)+5:07:11Andreas Norrgård1:13:14
1014FINFTA 3 (1314)+5:07:58Heidi Kangasniemi1:11:04
1015FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701)+5:08:02Reijo Sjöblom1:10:35
1016SWESöders-Tyresö 2 (1120)+5:08:18Hans Vedin57:08
1017FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1606)+5:11:08Leevi Väisänen1:21:50
1018FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (810)+5:11:17Ari Niemensivu54:04
1019FINEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (660)+5:11:33Timo Pirtilä1:04:19
1020FINItä-Hämeen Rasti (409)+5:11:41Henri Valkonen1:02:05
1021FINNilsiän Nujakka (971)+5:11:46Marja Räsänen1:13:51
1022FINRetkiryhmä 06 (966)+5:11:52Olli Heinikoski51:58
1023FINPäässä Viiraa (1901)+5:12:19Matti Karttunen1:01:21
1024FINHumanitas-seura (1219)+5:12:19Hannu Salo1:40:31
1025FINOutotec (1119)+5:13:15Matti Isoherranen1:11:11
1026FINSPYMS (1007)+5:13:53Jarkko Luukkanen1:13:38
1027FINJyrkkä Kerake (905)+5:13:58Toni Tahvanainen54:33
1028FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852)+5:13:59Otto Rouhelo1:29:59
1029FINPihkaniskat 8 (778)+5:14:05Petri Hämäläinen1:02:40
1030FINNordea Urheilu (1269)+5:14:14Jouni Jaakkonen1:30:29
1031FINSK Pohjantähti 4 (975)+5:14:21Olli Liinamaa1:13:43
1032FINKöntit (1176)+5:14:27Ville Nurmi1:36:55
1033FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (740)+5:14:29Jaakko Uusitalo1:13:35
1034FINPihkaniskat 4 (811)+5:14:29Jorma Ryynänen1:23:57
1035FINOK Kristina (1115)+5:14:31Markku Helkiö1:13:13
1036FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1185)+5:14:41Mika Uitto1:13:57
1037FINFennovoima (1075)+5:14:49Juho Rissanen1:16:20
1038FINTurun NMKY 2 (1035)+5:15:00Juha Nappu1:19:07
1039FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883)+5:15:08Petri Leskinen1:09:24
1040FINThe Elvis Challenge (920)+5:15:12Mikko Jalonen1:29:36
1041FINWSP (1215)+5:15:23Saku Kujansuu1:31:45
1042FINTreSeven (1571)+5:15:26Laura Reuna1:25:30
1043FINVTT (1356)+5:15:29Kirsi Korpijärvi1:17:15
1044FINPelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (937)+5:15:32Mika Tervala48:56
1045FINKops (1292)+5:15:35Kimmo Nurminen1:14:32
1046FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydämel (1335)+5:15:37Tuija Laine-Itävuo55:41
1047FINKoposen 7 veljestä (1604)+5:15:53Aku Ali-Rekola1:21:03
1048FINGamlakarleby IF (988)+5:15:55Kevin Lillhonga1:15:21
1049FINRastiketut 2 (1330)+5:15:58Tanja Mäntylä1:05:58
1050FINPetolintu 2 (1071)+5:16:02Panu Kantola1:04:35
1051FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1342)+5:16:02Satu Pöntiö1:15:04
1052FINSelviytyjät (1036)+5:16:13Juha Hautalahti1:05:24
1053FINBarkit päällä (979)+5:16:14Ari Kankkunen1:04:49
1054FINTiiäkstemitämävihaan (1857)+5:16:17Sylvester Tytykoski56:34
1055FINVarnitsa (1254)+5:16:20Jukka-Pekka Hovi1:11:24
1056FINOtaKraa (1390)+5:16:22Ella Potka1:32:27
1057FINNeliveto (1016)+5:16:24Niina Laivanen1:10:45
1058FINRauman Työväen Urheilijat (1236)+5:16:25Marko Lehtonen1:14:17
1059FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta Pirk (1929)+5:16:27Jarkko Heininen1:09:12
1060FINArmatuuri (1918)+5:18:36Aleksi Sopo48:37
1061FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069)+5:18:39Uwe Beierlein1:23:58
1062ESTSaaremaa OK (909)+5:18:57Erik Keerberg54:26
1063FINVäli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+5:19:02Outi Varis51:32
1064FINUFOn Legendat (1362)+5:19:21Vesa Pämppi1:01:10
1065FINTuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675)+5:19:55Vili Lehtinen1:29:23
1066FINOK Botnia 2 (769)+5:19:59Martin Ahlskog1:17:21
1067FINUusi Verso (766)+5:20:04Erkki Kuismanen1:21:44
1068FINSolita (965)+5:20:07Antti Virtanen1:12:55
1069FINVR Suunnistajat (1003)+5:20:07Juho Eskola1:25:20
1070FINOK EMitVit (1181)+5:20:14Anssi Hiekkalahti1:02:11
1071FINSiikaisten Sisu (586)+5:20:16Minna Mannila1:11:37
1072FINKiimingin Urheilijat (427)+5:20:22Matti Pöyry1:14:35
1073FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885)+5:20:31Juha Karhunen1:03:10
1074FINNavi 5 (1273)+5:20:34Kirsi Häyrinen1:15:38
1075FINKonneveden Urheilijat (809)+5:20:58Harri Hytönen1:02:19
1076FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1664)+5:20:58Ali Öhman1:36:43
1077FINAlahärmän Kisa 2 (990)+5:21:06Teemu Paalanen1:16:15
1078FINRastiPiikkiö 2 (799)+5:21:08Ismo Virta1:34:05
1079FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1303)+5:21:10Pekka Suvitaival1:02:12
1080FINJohn Deere (1274)+5:21:18Mikko Ratilainen1:02:15
1081ESTBona Fide (667)+5:22:14Mairolt Kakko1:01:25
1082FINSahtiserkut (973)+5:22:16Antti Nieminen1:02:11
1083FINPYVMM (976)+5:22:31Juho Mikkola1:26:51
1084FINPalo-88 (752)+5:22:42Terho Haapajärvi1:02:04
1085FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (1142)+5:22:55Valtteri Aikio1:01:41
1086FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048)+5:22:58Mikko Heino47:54
1087FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1399)+5:23:08Jan Reijo1:06:48
1088FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1192)+5:23:10Kalle Hanhijärvi1:05:58
1089FINRaTro (954)+5:23:42Timo Seppälä1:03:50
1090FINRokkakoski SK (576)+5:24:02Pauli Lappalainen2:38:48
1091FINIson kirkon liha (1290)+5:24:05Teemu Strand1:03:20
1092FINHelminiemen helmet (806)+5:24:06Jari Siirtola1:19:31
1093FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318)+5:24:19Seppo Ilveskoski1:11:43
1094FINLumme Energia (1469)+5:24:51Pekka Nurmi1:05:24
1095FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+5:24:53Pauli Suurpää1:08:18
1096FINTeam Puomitutut (1867)+5:25:05Idaliina Kuusisto1:00:22
1097SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701)+5:25:30Malin Welen50:01
1098FINMetos (1055)+5:25:31Toni Tolonen1:47:20
1099FINOscar Software (1189)+5:25:32Minna Hietaniemi1:25:13
1100FINLynx-Ladyt 6 (1095)+5:25:47Annamari Tiitola1:01:53
1101FINNorra (1811)+5:25:52Matti Nykyri1:13:06
1102FINKoovee 7 (972)+5:26:15Marko Yliaho1:04:58
1103FINkuraiset mullit (1662)+5:26:43Janne Tikkakoski1:10:02
1104FINDigita (1019)+5:26:59Antti Horto1:01:51
1105FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1024)+5:27:25Juha Sundelin1:30:59
1106FINTampereen Pyrintö 11 (1281)+5:27:29Jukka Tanhua1:31:27
1107FINPussin Kiristäjät 2 (1231)+5:27:32Ville Vaarala1:02:53
1108FINAlanurmon Vire (898)+5:27:34Eero Yliselä1:03:41
1109FINAjolinja (996)+5:27:45Ilpo Räty1:10:49
1110FINAS Wassuttajat (1357)+5:28:22Teemu Helkala1:10:01
1111FINJohn Deere 2 (1771)+5:28:27Timo Laitinen1:08:22
1112FINIlveksen Jussit (1717)+5:28:30Jarkko Kivikoski1:33:05
1113FINMesikämmenet (838)+5:28:34Harri Pättikangas1:02:48
1114FINTieto (1218)+5:28:59Marko Nieminen1:33:31
1115FINHyvinkään Rasti 3 (661)+5:29:01Tero Laine1:06:19
1116SWEHammarby IF OF (789)+5:29:03Anna Samelius1:09:37
1117FINLeppälän suuntavaisto (991)+5:29:05Risto Kutila56:48
1118LATSiguldas Takas (347)+5:29:24Emils Mortulevs1:11:04
1119FINRasTiimi 2 (613)+5:29:33Katariina Tiitto1:01:42
1120FINOK KPO (914)+5:29:41Niklas Wingren1:09:57
1121FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1210)+5:29:47Janne Leinonen1:04:06
1122FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+5:30:08Antti Puhakka1:11:45
1123FINLappeen Siniset (1093)+5:30:17Tero Haiko1:10:10
1124FINABB SK (1436)+5:31:28Jukka Kantokoski1:17:29
1125FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1128)+5:31:35Arttu Immonen1:01:36
1126FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1339)+5:31:49Sampo Saarenpää1:09:57
1127FINSulzer (1042)+5:32:10Lauri Teittinen1:01:29
1128FINSuosmeren Salpa (915)+5:32:11Pekka Ahto1:07:44
1129FINSK-0K (935)+5:32:21Ulo Parts1:06:12
1130ESTJoka naised (1786)+5:32:34Pilvi-Heli Vettik1:04:52
1131FINKinttuviisas (1655)+5:32:36Annariitta Kottonen1:09:13
1132FINFennia (1823)+5:32:48Patrik Seren1:01:40
1133DENPähkinärinteen pallo (1833)+5:32:51Tommi Kaikkonen55:33
1134FINSisä-Suomen syyttäjänvirast (1897)+5:32:53Aleksi Mäkinen1:14:20
1135FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (894)+5:32:59Ari Kuokkanen1:04:35
1136FINTurengin Sarastus (745)+5:33:03Timo Ahlroth1:15:02
1137FINCadpool (1204)+5:33:12Kai Hiltich1:26:52
1138FINKaukametsän paholaiset (1697)+5:33:18Liisa Leppävirta1:13:08
1139FINOK Trian 9 (1345)+5:33:19Kari Hokka1:03:36
1140FINSuunta 2000 2 (680)+5:33:20Tuomas Säily49:07
1141FINOma Säästöpankki (1425)+5:33:40Luostarinen Kasimir1:13:52
1142FINESE Tiimi (1247)+5:33:40Maria Toivanen1:16:30
1143FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1482)+5:33:46Jaakko Salmi1:16:40
1144FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756)+5:33:49Jarkko Kauhajärvi1:13:26
1145FINRastiPiikkiö 3 (1381)+5:33:51Osmo Tommila1:06:01
1146FINOYS Vapari (1248)+5:33:58Riitta Niinimäki59:07
1147FINRastin Pojat (1253)+5:34:21Sami Friman56:03
1148FINOK77 5 (1380)+5:34:35Jarmo Kankkunen1:06:46
1149FINKehämajavat (1883)+5:34:44Mikko Tammi1:17:56
1150FINNavi 8 (1078)+5:34:51Miikka Mäenpää1:01:30
1151FINKodisjoen Kaiku (961)+5:34:52Konsta Kulmala1:10:06
1152FINRasti/C (1160)+5:34:58Outi Toivonen1:18:25
1153FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1183)+5:35:01Saini Kyllönen56:46
1154FINParokyttyräukot (1858)+5:35:03Jonni Nykänen1:12:01
1155FINPörssi ry (1097)+5:35:04Jani Rutanen1:13:30
1156FINOK Pikatallustajat (1727)+5:35:25Jussi Korhonen1:14:01
1157FINSK Uranus (951)+5:35:40Jani Saarinen1:25:04
1158FINItä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1061)+5:36:42Jarmo Kakkonen1:06:07
1159FINX-suunnistajat (841)+5:36:52Hannu Jänkälä1:52:38
1160FINMaanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815)+5:36:54Aleksi Sivula1:46:36
1161FINEspoon Suunta 7 (821)+5:37:07Pedro Silva59:32
1162FINTurun Metsänkävijät 7 (512)+5:37:22Timo Alhoke1:12:39
1163FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1021)+5:37:51Marko Pynnönen1:01:46
1164RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1480)+5:37:54IVAN LAVROV1:01:40
1165FINAkustin perikunta (1121)+5:37:55Juha Huttunen1:10:25
1166FINRasti-Hukat (1296)+5:38:01Matti Joensuu1:10:18
1167FINPuijon Pojat (952)+5:38:19Marko Mustonen1:10:45
1168FIN404 Path Not Found (1680)+5:38:46Juha Piipponen1:28:53
1169FINKilon Kipinät (932)+5:38:51Sanni Fagerroth1:01:08
1170FINAtria (1052)+5:38:52Seppo Rintamäki1:01:24
1171FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1046)+5:39:02Suvi Vellonen1:02:00
1172FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931)+5:39:25Hannu Kupari1:14:35
1173FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (1554)+5:39:27Markus Anttila1:11:38
1174FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1477)+5:39:30Riku Mälkiä1:05:13
1175FINHal Bro (1080)+5:40:13Asko Kinnala1:22:50
1176FINSK Pohjantähti 5 (1235)+5:40:48Mika Isolahti1:12:55
1177FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1468)+5:40:56Leena-Maija Kriktilä1:13:20
1178FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1158)+5:41:04Reima Katajamäki1:07:39
1179FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team (1719)+5:41:14Perttu Mukkala1:14:51
1180FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1306)+5:41:22Mika Seitsonen1:23:26
1181FINKuikan samoilijat (882)+5:41:27Kuikan samoilijat 61:03:49
1182FINTeam Laardi (1459)+5:41:47Sampo Haavasoja1:11:35
1183FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1169)+5:41:54Topi Levomaa1:22:33
1184FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430)+5:42:16Markku Kellomäki1:10:05
1185FINMattersoft (1230)+5:42:24Tero Piirainen1:12:53
1186FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1780)+5:42:29Lasse Levä1:04:48
1187FINMetsäklusteri (1122)+5:42:38Jukka Aula1:23:02
1188FINAC Harharetki (948)+5:42:42Markus Hirsimäki1:12:09
1189FINOhtola SK (1904)+5:42:46Mikko Perttula1:42:15
1190FINTeam Tommila (1149)+5:42:54Taneli Tommila1:17:15
1191FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1140)+5:42:58Timo Nokkonen1:14:43
1192FINYksintein (1105)+5:43:21Salla Salomaa1:11:29
1193FINRaKiNa (1435)+5:44:02Inka Lähteenmäki1:06:13
1194FINSavon Suunta 2 (1264)+5:44:23Kari Laitinen1:05:57
1195FINTeam Gulo gulo (1155)+5:44:30Timo Haataja1:47:38
1196FINTampereen Pyrintö 8 (746)+5:44:45Marko Sivonen1:38:14
1197FINAjolinja 2 (1758)+5:44:57Reijo Kaartokallio1:19:21
1198FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320)+5:45:06Jeremias Kuusela1:34:16
1199FINSC Väärä Suunta 180 (1067)+5:45:36Harri Lehtonen1:01:34
1200FINSuomen International Suunni (1417)+5:45:45Marko Sandroos1:08:15
1201FINSäkylän varuskunnan urheili (1750)+5:45:48Timo Leppänen1:01:32
1202FINÄänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165)+5:46:26Juha Julkunen1:19:05
1203FIN2Einsteins (911)+5:46:34Eero Viikki1:09:46
1204FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1233)+5:46:43Jukka Salonen1:09:53
1205FINLiedon Eränkävijät (1839)+5:46:46Markus Kaajalaakso1:09:32
1206FINVantaan Metsänkävijät (1039)+5:46:46Rasmus Kallankari1:11:25
1207FINExme (1732)+5:46:48Aliisa Mäkinen1:09:57
1208FINPedienteering Turku (1420)+5:47:03Kjell Helenius1:09:38
1209FINTäsmämätäs (1221)+5:47:07Markus Haavio1:13:52
1210FINSurut (1678)+5:47:31Tapio Törrö1:09:59
1211FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1010)+5:47:38Veijo Vainiomäki1:12:27
1212FINSpede Rasti (1467)+5:47:46Marko Rantala1:56:07
1213FINHämeen poliisilaitos (1134)+5:47:55Jari Sundelin1:01:42
1214FINLapua-ketjut (1803)+5:48:14Tomi Ulvila1:22:44
1215SWERedtzer OK (1668)+5:48:36Jakob Redtzer1:12:22
1216FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1509)+5:48:36Ossi Karjalainen1:13:46
1217FINHeSeKeKo (1232)+5:49:44Ville Heikkilä1:14:09
1218FINPikku Hukat (1088)+5:49:46Timo Lunttila1:05:10
1219FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1404)+5:50:02Jarmo Annala1:12:03
1220FINPakilan punakynät (1714)+5:50:19Juha Virtanen1:24:37
1221FINValio TM (1532)+5:50:25Osmo Korvenranta1:03:56
1222FINRastaalan rasti I (1098)+5:50:47Vesa Malm1:14:32
1223FINTeam Merikoski (1623)+5:51:11Janne Merikoski1:55:47
1224FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1031)+5:51:36Eeva Boman1:21:45
1225FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (829)+5:51:50Tuomas Väisänen1:14:04
1226FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+5:51:56Henri Kautiala1:22:09
1227FINMPK Häme (1706)+5:52:10Mika Kiviluoma1:02:43
1228FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1135)+5:52:17Ville Vuorelma1:02:46
1229FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1581)+5:52:22Tuomas Saarinen1:01:18
1230FINMMK OK (1157)+5:52:26Tommi Alasuvanto1:17:10
1231FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127)+5:52:58Tapio Jolula1:22:09
1232FINHaikkiheikit (1326)+5:52:58Noora Toivonen1:10:07
1233FINKompassibois (1495)+5:53:07Veikko Nokkala1:01:28
1234FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439)+5:53:15Jukka Hänninen1:05:21
1235FINOff Course (1344)+5:53:19Santeri Ihalainen1:02:28
1236FINSalomonin pojat (1125)+5:53:22Lasse Heininen51:34
1237FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759)+5:53:50Lassi Vuorinen1:17:22
1238NORIndre Östfold OK 2 (801)+5:54:12Öyvind Thömt1:05:23
1239FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431)+5:54:26Erkki Vähäsöyrinki1:07:07
1240FINVehkalahden Heikot (1853)+5:54:35Mika Vehkalahti1:17:36
1241FIN2Einsteins 2 (1826)+5:54:39Altti Torkkeli1:17:42
1242FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227)+5:54:40Henrik Karlsson1:22:57
1243FINIK Örnen (815)+5:54:46Anterus Puranen1:03:19
1244FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673)+5:55:04Riku Suikkanen1:19:26
1245FINTSE for the Future (1398)+5:55:35Pekka A. Stenholm1:13:33
1246FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516)+5:55:50Anssi Pajuoja1:17:42
1247FINRastivarsat 5 (926)+5:56:12Lassi Hirvonen1:19:07
1248FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116)+5:56:19Jussi Pekkala1:18:59
1249FINMS Parma 7 (616)+5:56:34Risto Ruohola1:02:00
1250FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+5:56:42Matti Kaasalainen1:01:58
1251FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1389)+5:57:09Heikki Konsala1:51:09
1252FINFyysikkokilta 2 (1959)+5:57:13Jaakko Peni1:10:56
1253FINOK Trian 8 (1167)+5:57:17Magnus Ådahl57:04
1254FINGofore (1916)+5:57:19Toni Kokkonen2:07:06
1255FINKananpojat (1101)+5:57:21Eetu Kyckling2:07:05
1256FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+5:57:31Kyösti Kielenniva1:02:24
1257IRLE-CHIP! (1246)+5:57:33Kathryn Barr1:01:43
1258FINAtmospiiri (1848)+5:58:26Katri Mattsson1:03:19
1259FINReiskan seiska (1816)+5:58:48Petri Kontola1:17:03
1260FINSuunta-Veikot (1429)+5:59:31Outi Holopainen1:14:39
1261FINKaukaa haettu (985)+5:59:38Juho Mäyry59:38
1262FINÅF (1412)+5:59:40Riikka Dahlbom1:27:49
1263GERKanin tahti (1025)+6:00:25Rami Aaltonen1:12:12
1264FINHatarasti (1936)+6:00:30Kalle Vuorinen1:39:58
1265FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+6:00:33Heikki Nössö Tiihonen1:09:59
1266FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1293)+6:00:59Heikki Koskela1:09:20
1267FINTARAKI (1709)+6:01:19Tommi Kukkula1:01:38
1268FINAlastaron Reserviläiset (1243)+6:01:23Tapio Vuolle1:06:04
1269FINMusta Neliö 3 (1498)+6:01:29Kazimir Malevits1:01:35
1270FINTT226 (689)+6:01:34Niina Myllymäki2:15:34
1271FINEksymä 360 (1535)+6:01:56Joona Kleemola1:03:34
1272FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1551)+6:02:03Timo Kaukonen1:24:01
1273FINKemira Vastus (1011)+6:02:11Mikko Virtanen1:02:30
1274FIN102. Kadettikurssi (1745)+6:02:23Taneli Jokinen1:02:35
1275FINKarieksen porraus (1817)+6:02:28Taru Aro1:10:47
1276FINMesikämmenet 2 (1371)+6:03:43Juha Penttinen1:17:29
1277FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256)+6:04:05Timo Saarinen1:12:25
1278FINPelikassit 2 (1561)+6:04:21Teemu Toivonen1:03:00
1279FINSaskan Talli (1609)+6:04:32Timo Ilomäki59:32
1280FINLahden Kaleva (1305)+6:05:07Mika Häkkinen1:04:59
1281FINFujitsu (807)+6:05:11Lassi Hakala1:36:14
1282FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216)+6:05:16Ville Tuomi1:05:40
1283FINHiidenkiertäjät 4 (1029)+6:05:33Sami Kujala1:19:16
1284FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354)+6:06:00Lassi Markkula59:36
1285FINKärkijoukkue (1872)+6:08:25Lumi Laitinen1:09:26
1286FINTAkSiSuYs (1775)+6:08:25Petja Makkonen1:25:11
1287FINSuperkompensaatio (1090)+6:08:28Aki Häkämies1:10:49
1288FINAjokoirat 2 (1104)+6:08:29Arto Aspelin1:09:48
1289FINkäpylä maanantai (1422)+6:09:40Määttänen Markus1:10:41
1290FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1369)+6:09:46Jarmo Honkanen1:39:43
1291FINTurengin RC (1017)+6:10:11Antti Sirén1:23:39
1292FINNastolan Terä 3 (964)+6:10:42Pauli Huhtinen1:11:07
1293FINOK77 8 (1472)+6:10:53Timo Tolkki1:24:08
1294FINAlijäämähyvitys (1383)+6:11:13Janne Heikkilä1:27:36
1295FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346)+6:11:19Marko Hänninen1:14:09
1296FINVähäperän kyntäjät (1448)+6:11:27Jaakko Anttila1:19:54
1297FINRadiosuuntaajat (1112)+6:11:27Risto Koivula1:02:21
1298FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824)+6:11:35Kari Rauhala1:13:38
1299FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1315)+6:11:40Ari Linna1:09:40
1300FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1190)+6:11:42Sami Hassinen1:03:15
1301FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1845)+6:12:45Iikka Nikkinen1:07:27
1302FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171)+6:12:52Unto Eskelinen1:11:13
1303FINTeam Käenpesä (1849)+6:13:06Eero Knaapinen1:11:58
1304FINMusta Neliö 2 (1927)+6:13:11Minna Kontro1:13:32
1305FINVeikkaus 2 (1200)+6:13:50Simo Neuvonen1:09:53
1306FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1374)+6:13:53Timo Mäkinen1:17:16
1307FINNorsU (1885)+6:14:13Niko Noponen1:10:13
1308FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1334)+6:14:16Seppo Väli-Klemelä1:30:03
1309FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+6:14:21Raimo Kaukiainen1:10:30
1310FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1282)+6:14:27Susanna Tiuraniemi1:39:01
1311FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+6:14:51Tuomas Heiskanen55:33
1312FINStronger Together (1245)+6:15:00Jarkko Salomäki1:03:04
1313FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027)+6:15:22Erkki Kari1:15:21
1314FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+6:16:11Eetu Mykkänen1:22:04
1315FINLahden Taimi 2 (929)+6:16:25Klemen Kenda1:05:20
1316FINPatria Land (1205)+6:16:43Jesse Myrskog1:39:02
1317FINHauhon Sisu 3 (878)+6:16:51Mari Penttilä1:43:09
1318FINTeam SOSE (1298)+6:17:20Jussi Salovaara53:13
1319FINSalon Vilpas (834)+6:18:26Johannes Nurmi59:15
1320FINOK Raseborg 4 (708)+6:18:27Mikaela Fiskars56:16
1321FINRastisudit (1428)+6:18:27Jouni Kivitie1:10:11
1322FINEränaali (865)+6:18:41Olli Jääskeläinen1:11:28
1323FINHRUP (1014)+6:18:44Heikki Valkonen56:39
1324FINSaimaan Sisäilma (1241)+6:19:07Kobernik Dmitry1:19:24
1325FINKaivannon Erä- ja nuorisose (1877)+6:19:15Henri Enroos1:23:18
1326FINThinkers (1129)+6:19:56Keijo Karjalainen1:01:28
1327FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1584)+6:20:07Sonja Sahlsten1:09:30
1328FINKyröön Kopla (1705)+6:20:09Jaakko Keko1:25:02
1329FINOllinkulman Jullit (1903)+6:20:36Miikka Olander1:24:42
1330FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+6:21:09Markku Leppälä59:10
1331FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+6:21:21Heini Siekkinen1:22:06
1332FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (939)+6:21:29Roope Korpela1:02:08
1333FINSemantum (1475)+6:21:31Hannu Niemistö1:22:24
1334FINLammin Betoni (1716)+6:21:37Emma Liukkala1:10:00
1335FINSattajärven hukkautujat (1949)+6:21:38Leevi Kristo1:24:40
1336FINMhy Keskipohja (1394)+6:22:01Johanna Perkkalainen1:09:41
1337FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+6:22:21Tomi Sakala1:17:27
1338FINSEPI (1726)+6:22:25Jaakko Kairus1:02:01
1339FINKorona (1207)+6:22:34Matti Hämäläinen1:05:04
1340FINOlvastin Tana (1166)+6:22:43Jarkko Kumpulainen1:14:45
1341FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+6:22:57Anni Inkilä56:49
1342FINTeam Maha (1327)+6:23:00Minna Elovaara1:11:54
1343FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+6:23:09Tiina Andersén1:13:15
1344FINHyvinkään Rasti 7 (1053)+6:23:28Sauli Painilainen1:25:10
1345FINPetäjäveden Petäjäiset (1347)+6:23:57Vesa Jussila1:02:10
1346FINEspoo Expos (1312)+6:25:02Jussi Saaristo1:05:00
1347FINSaarijärven Pullistus 3 (874)+6:25:06Sakari Ålgars1:03:21
1348FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+6:25:20Timo Rentto1:39:17
1349FINPohjaKosketus (1408)+6:25:39Jarkko Vainio1:05:33
1350FINOulun Reipas (1177)+6:26:02Ilkka Riippa1:10:51
1351FINDowntown 65 4 (1423)+6:26:05Paavo Koskenkorva1:14:57
1352FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+6:26:09Jani Heikkilä1:03:58
1353FINTieto 2 (1415)+6:26:39Miklos Vlasa1:17:26
1354FINMetsäpalvelut Hautala (1908)+6:27:15Jani Mannila1:19:11
1355FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+6:28:36Kirsi Kuukka1:10:15
1356FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+6:28:39Vesa Arjovuo1:06:50
1357FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1822)+6:28:53Eeva Lehtola1:14:06
1358FINSitowise (1220)+6:28:55Virpi Ansio1:09:47
1359FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1691)+6:28:56Jouko Salonen1:19:58
1360FINNälkähaukat (1856)+6:29:13Jussi Haltia1:19:02
1361FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+6:29:35Heikki Marttila58:46
1362LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+6:29:42Maris Jekabsons1:04:16
1363FINRastiPiikkiö 5 (1522)+6:30:43Kristian Repo1:10:44
1364FINHyvinkään Rasti 6 (1616)+6:30:58Mika Tiljander1:22:06
1365FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+6:31:22Oskar Leinonen1:10:53
1366FINHiidenkiertäjät 7 (1397)+6:31:23Rudi Merz1:11:53
1367FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1434)+6:31:30Karppinen Jyri1:38:21
1368FINKolmenkympin ikäkriisi (1781)+6:31:33Laura Kabata1:35:39
1369FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+6:31:37Jarmo Lehto1:01:27
1370FINHiisirastiKöLa (861)+6:31:57Arttu Sankari1:14:41
1371FINKohta löytyy (1418)+6:32:02Juhani Vuola1:42:51
1372FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1850)+6:32:22Matti Tölli1:10:36
1373FINKarvapallo (1308)+6:32:29Wille Kiuru1:04:31
1374FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738)+6:33:02Mikko Pihlatie1:02:34
1375SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1488)+6:33:09Staffan Bengtsson1:02:43
1376FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+6:33:21Timo Ryytty1:03:22
1377FINRasti-Perniö (781)+6:33:51Harri Saari1:14:44
1378FINKkinimäen Weljekset (1139)+6:33:54Jouni Haavisto1:02:51
1379FINRasti E4 2 (554)+6:34:53Leo Poikolainen1:02:14
1380FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+6:34:55Sanna Vähänen1:09:43
1381FINOC Utmanare (1054)+6:35:30Olli Manninen50:29
1382FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255)+6:35:48Kari Mäkynen1:09:16
1383FINJäreä (1545)+6:36:00Matti Viita1:13:57
1384FINTampereen Pyrintö 12 (1580)+6:36:13Lauri Kivitalo1:14:22
1385FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytöt (1725)+6:36:35Reetta Kaipia1:16:42
1386FINLostBoys (1286)+6:36:51Harri Holmgren1:11:02
1387FINSomeron Esa 2 (1173)+6:37:14Kalle Sorvari1:09:54
1388FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+6:37:24Heikki Kivilaakso1:13:14
1389FINMenestyspojat (1265)+6:37:53Jussi Sinkkonen2:37:25
1390FINMETSÄn tähden (1276)+6:39:12Mikael Lehto1:19:57
1391FINmroom (1333)+6:39:32Tala Tuomas50:06
1392FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126)+6:40:16Joonas Malinen1:11:18
1393FINVesikämmenet (1271)+6:40:35Petri Nylund1:01:44
1394FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792)+6:40:40Valte Vuorela1:09:34
1395FINTyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1109)+6:40:58Hannes Mäkelä1:09:38
1396FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+6:41:00Mia Lehtonen1:19:10
1397FINLrhto (1851)+6:41:10Arnamo Petri1:19:36
1398FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923)+6:41:36Jaakko Räikkälä1:06:08
1399FINeLadies 3 (1939)+6:42:42Hanna Kahanpää1:10:39
1400FINRejlers (1159)+6:42:45Sanna Nurkkala1:30:41
1401FINLateksii (1594)+6:44:50Veikka Jurvanen59:33
1402FINEkokumppanit (1671)+6:46:23Mika Telkkä1:24:04
1403FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+6:46:43Antti Ali-Laurila1:38:23
1404FINRealtimers (1693)+6:47:58Risto-Matti Vuonnala1:02:57
1405FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+6:48:49Mauri Reinikka1:06:06
1406FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1466)+6:48:49Sakari Hänninen1:35:21
1407FINW-Klubi (1862)+6:49:12Ted Nuorivaara1:24:42
1408FINValiokerho Jyväskylä (1150)+6:49:41Sami Pöyhönen1:04:19
1409FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+6:50:25Miko Stratos1:19:45
1410FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+6:51:07John Puska1:12:24
1411FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+6:51:39Ilmari Saastamoinen1:28:04
1412FINMetsäylioppilaat (1094)+6:51:48Otto Liutu1:17:17
1413FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1632)+6:52:08Janne Kinnunen1:30:12
1414FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1311)+6:52:41Oskari Kymäläinen1:13:10
1415FINPihkaniskat 6 (1107)+6:53:02Pekka Simell1:40:54
1416FINToramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502)+6:53:08Rauno Sandberg1:20:07
1417FINMittatekniikan keskus (1228)+6:53:14Jussi Hällström1:02:07
1418FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+6:54:07Ted Saarinen1:46:15
1419FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699)+6:54:57Aapo Latvajärvi1:24:36
1420FINKarhulan Korvenkävijät (1974)+6:55:15Elias Jetsonen1:09:51
1421FINHihhulit (1197)+6:56:48Ilari Ilmakunnas59:46
1422FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+6:57:17Veli-Matti Heimonen1:10:16
1423FINESOn seniorit (1405)+6:57:18Lotta Konttas1:27:32
1424FINRykimäkallion Pojat (1382)+6:57:45Erkka Karjalainen1:17:53
1425FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+6:57:49Teemu Launis1:17:34
1426FINJärvenpään Palo 2 (1510)+6:58:21Timo Räty1:27:28
1427FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+6:59:12Jukka Havumäki1:50:38
1428FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+6:59:28Mikko Simola1:09:22
1429FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+6:59:40Emma Ranni1:10:07
1430FINSalon Viesti (1153)+7:00:27Antero Lehtoruusu1:11:11
1431FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+7:00:32Arimo Koivisto1:27:50
1432FINTeam Proxion (1912)+7:00:33Aapo Tiilikainen1:13:45
1433FINOtaKraa 2 (1779)+7:00:49Roosa Wederhorn1:14:12
1434FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+7:02:54Ari-Tapio Toivonen1:38:28
1435FINKotipojat (1103)+7:03:07Henna Kuittinen1:14:26
1436FINTampereen Pyrintö 10 (1485)+7:03:28Minttu Paunu58:06
1437FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1645)+7:03:43Jouni Leppä1:03:29
1438FINHämeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+7:03:58Aki Ojala1:39:48
1439FINTeam Koo (1512)+7:05:33Ari Hiltunen1:25:03
1440FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+7:06:30Manuel Teixeira1:17:09
1441FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1443)+7:06:34Jari Häkkinen1:05:18
1442FINKehityssuunta (1808)+7:07:01Simo Ritari1:21:48
1443FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272)+7:07:11Jürgen Novak1:09:03
1444FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337)+7:07:17Topi Haarlaa1:19:14
1445FINEtte Löydä (1530)+7:07:47Lauri Tonteri1:10:03
1446FINMöttösen Juurakko (1807)+7:08:28Keijo Aho1:55:29
1447FINOK77 7 (1092)+7:08:38Robert Toivanen1:09:06
1448FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+7:08:45Jaakko Tyynelä1:10:34
1449FINMusta Neliö 4 (1886)+7:08:49Anssi Rimpelä1:38:42
1450FINMettähäsä (1907)+7:08:56Olli Meuronen1:22:13
1451FINTeam Autocenter (1830)+7:09:24Juuso Järvelä59:30
1452FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1352)+7:10:08Timo Lamminmäki1:08:32
1453FINVantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1373)+7:10:57Markku Nyberg1:09:27
1454FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+7:11:03Juho Salminen1:03:05
1455FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+7:11:17Juho Myyryläinen1:09:57
1456FINBasware (1630)+7:11:57Jari Antikainen1:10:39
1457FINRistin Miehet (1152)+7:12:12Juha Raitio1:50:39
1458FINHyvä yri (1812)+7:12:13Iina Lehtinen1:14:37
1459FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+7:12:26Timo Saarlo1:11:02
1460FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+7:12:44Erkki Liikanen1:17:52
1461FINHelsingin Metsänkävijät (1340)+7:13:30Veera Melvasalo1:11:35
1462FINSK K3 (1499)+7:14:00Vesa Jumppanen1:16:25
1463FINOK kunto OK (1608)+7:14:34Petri Alhainen1:17:30
1464FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1154)+7:14:36Pete Heinonen1:13:35
1465FINHirvensalon Heitto (1446)+7:15:00Kimmo Leppänen1:29:25
1466FINPuutteenperän Konkelot (1819)+7:15:26Anssi Parikka1:21:53
1467FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+7:15:33Marjaana Hautaniemi1:14:55
1468FINSuppaman ja Liekehtivä Rast (1944)+7:15:42Uula Toikka1:17:24
1469FINKnut Posse (1568)+7:16:31Ville Erkkilä1:15:01
1470FINSEW Service (1972)+7:16:49Esko Mattila1:22:42
1471FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1460)+7:18:00Eero Leppäkorpi1:11:40
1472FINViitamäen Veto (1566)+7:18:19Kari Leimu1:39:45
1473FINRajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+7:18:26Tapio Ojala1:19:36
1474FINsalparasti (1057)+7:19:09Karli Kund55:02
1475FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+7:19:11Heini Rajala1:17:54
1476FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521)+7:19:19Jarmo Kortetjärvi1:06:20
1477FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+7:19:56Mika Kuusisto1:22:39
1478FINHyytiälän Huutajat (1384)+7:20:02Jori Suhonen1:22:42
1479FINVaisto Solutions (1766)+7:20:18Sami Dahlman2:12:24
1480FINKesähovin Suunnistajat (1615)+7:20:33Anu Kolari1:23:34
1481FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+7:20:52Marko Taipalus1:14:05
1482FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1350)+7:21:12Tuomas Pukkila1:00:10
1483FINNokian Tyres (1893)+7:21:30Sari Larkkonen1:06:14
1484LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+7:22:38Inese Varna1:11:40
1485FINCSC (1519)+7:23:14Kimmo Puustinen1:27:21
1486FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+7:24:56Anders Genberg1:19:46
1487FINDG SataIT (1841)+7:25:41Heikki Kivistö57:44
1488FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+7:26:25Aino Valkama1:25:00
1489FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+7:26:39Ahti Saali1:54:56
1490FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+7:27:00Anton Uotila1:13:15
1491FINArk United 2 (1182)+7:27:02Miikka Örn1:27:39
1492FINDoranova Oy (1835)+7:27:46Kristian Myllymäki1:01:13
1493FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+7:29:47Arto Käpynen1:01:37
1494FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+7:31:15Jarkko Kirjavainen1:10:46
1495FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+7:31:22Anu Joutsi1:06:05
1496FINAC Liiga (1419)+7:31:55Antti Viinikka1:46:26
1497FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+7:32:02Petri Airaksinen1:26:03
1498FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+7:32:03Pauliina Hietaniemi1:14:54
1499FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+7:32:21Ilari Korsimo58:05
1500FINLammin Säkiä 3 (1234)+7:32:48Kari Kivinen1:14:49
1501FINKiilto Oy (1768)+7:32:51Tomi Takala1:22:25
1502FINTampereen Sähkölaitos (713)+7:33:46Tuukka Kraft1:10:31
1503FINTuurihaukat 2 (1879)+7:34:45Juha Mattila1:04:48
1504FINWIO Team (1541)+7:35:11Sami Kallio1:22:02
1505FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605)+7:35:31Erkki Helminen1:38:37
1506FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1355)+7:35:58Juha Vesterinen2:00:12
1507FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+7:36:47Veikko Mäkipää1:14:22
1508FINJärjestelmäkeskus JÄRJK (1654)+7:37:19Mikko Ryhänen1:23:36
1509FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+7:37:51Erkki Vilen1:12:21
1510FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+7:38:03Markku Jaatinen1:23:33
1511FINSyvä Pääty (1674)+7:38:46Antti Ahola1:11:31
1512FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+7:39:18Jere Palmunen1:00:12
1513FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+7:39:22Christa Borgman1:18:13
1514FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513)+7:39:33Pekka Verkasalo2:28:07
1515FINVALOR Partners (1868)+7:39:55Antti Halonen1:03:47
1516FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548)+7:40:15Topias Tyystjärvi1:02:22
1517FINTelko (1898)+7:40:17Piia Appelqvist1:19:41
1518FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+7:40:47Valtteri Herrala1:54:18
1519FINStormin Teräs (819)+7:40:50Esa Ristimäki1:10:13
1520FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+7:41:54Mauri Korkka1:26:28
1521FINSaunasaaren Säkä (1761)+7:43:47Jalmari Paakala1:10:14
1522FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+7:43:48Jarmo Leppänen1:05:54
1523FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+7:44:33Johanna Suvanto1:14:02
1524FINVierivät sammalet (1755)+7:45:03Petra Jansson1:09:51
1525FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1497)+7:45:51Petri Petäjistö1:15:04
1526FINGrundium (1829)+7:46:30Ivan Aseev2:40:18
1527FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+7:47:21Ossi Taavitsainen1:16:58
1528FINNääsCSA (1751)+7:47:42Pauliina Mäkinen1:10:10
1529FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+7:48:50Henriikka Härmä2:02:31
1530FINTeam Allback (1518)+7:48:55Mikko Kyllönen1:11:10
1531FINRistiin Rastiin (1400)+7:49:00Harri Ali-Löytty1:11:33
1532FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+7:49:28Satu Immonen1:14:14
1533FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+7:50:12Jyri Kanninen1:12:01
1534FINJalasjärven Jalas 2 (1440)+7:51:06Jukka Virnala1:17:46
1535FINValio Nestle (1411)+7:51:20Jukka Pulkkinen1:19:55
1536FINSon Huanot (1955)+7:52:00Tomi Pyylampi58:39
1537FINPieni Tauko (1924)+7:52:02Janne Iijalainen1:40:49
1538FINPohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1193)+7:52:07Jukka-Pekka Perkiö1:13:36
1539FINFTA 4 (1708)+7:52:24Nikke Varis1:01:38
1540FINLaihian Luja 5 (1558)+7:52:47Veli-Matti Ojanen1:14:04
1541FINArsenal Finland (1426)+7:53:35Antti Perälä1:17:13
1542FINIK Falken 3 (1250)+7:53:39Nicki Källman59:10
1543FINHönöt SK 2 (1491)+7:54:13Petri Nyberg1:22:30
1544FINHintsusti OK (1887)+7:54:19Arttu Kaipiainen1:11:21
1545FINHaikkiheikit 2 (1941)+7:54:46Emma Ojala1:22:28
1546FINDear Family Breitholtz (1896)+7:56:08Joonas Möykkynen1:02:28
1547FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1576)+7:57:05Asko Taura1:24:07
1548FINRasti-Sopulit (1747)+7:57:27Eila Ryyppö1:11:32
1549FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547)+7:58:03Tuomo Kemppainen1:11:09
1550FINSeNaatti (1866)+7:58:21Juha Lemström1:24:00
1551FINKOMMEET Metsään kadonneet (1836)+7:58:24Eero Tiitola2:38:45
1552FINLahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (1462)+7:59:24Kimmo Kurki1:23:31
1553FINKanKi (1591)+8:01:19Samu Rinkinen1:13:31
1554FINSuunta Jyväskylä 7 (1653)+8:01:28Jouko Sormunen1:13:41
1555FINRaNcat ladyt (1953)+8:01:33Tiina Tähtinen1:22:15
1556FINRässi-Rasti 2 (1447)+8:02:31Pekka Nurmi1:28:47
1557FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914)+8:02:43Olli Kontkanen1:24:55
1558FINFlash in the Night (1932)+8:03:13Mikko Kankaanpää1:29:42
1559FINArtjärven Ahjo (1524)+8:03:29Mauno Siren1:17:48
1560FINHyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1586)+8:03:33Ville Karinen1:03:17
1561FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1834)+8:03:44Mikko Laakkonen1:39:08
1562FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965)+8:05:07Pihla Leppä1:38:54
1563FINAlajärven Ankkurit 2 (1489)+8:05:08Jari Kivimäki1:17:19
1564FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1500)+8:06:22Mikko Kuitunen1:19:16
1565FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1639)+8:07:03Herkko Kumpulainen1:42:21
1566FINHirviveikot (1659)+8:07:24Pasi Marttinen1:05:55
1567FINCastorIT (1507)+8:09:23Ari Palin1:35:40
1568FINPolvisuunta OK (1137)+8:09:26Heikki Makkonen1:30:16
1569FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1457)+8:10:41Markku Berg1:38:51
1570FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1341)+8:10:58Juhani Hämäläinen1:37:14
1571FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1322)+8:12:19Sara Sainio1:10:23
1572FINATC EFHK (1505)+8:12:30Kimmo Koivula1:06:13
1573FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+8:12:38Vasilisa Polichtchouk1:03:43
1574FINRyttylän Visa (1948)+8:12:51Juha Suikkanen1:28:27
1575FINStora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1198)+8:13:03Mika Saarinen1:17:42
1576FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1631)+8:14:03Mervi Luurila1:14:15
1577FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917)+8:14:28Jukka Suoraniemi1:01:12
1578FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+8:14:57Maija Tikkala1:39:14
1579FINRastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1496)+8:16:17Jari Nokkala1:18:27
1580FINSuunnilleenstajat (1748)+8:17:01Tuomas Inkala1:38:42
1581FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1550)+8:18:41Markku Nieminen1:13:34
1582FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1559)+8:18:56Hannu Sainio1:01:48
1583FINOlen tässä (1795)+8:21:55Pilvi Lindberg1:12:08
1584FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560)+8:21:57Paula Koskelo1:27:43
1585FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1651)+8:22:23Roope Ruusunen1:19:05
1586FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1562)+8:22:42Jorma Mörsky1:13:28
1587FINPihkaniskat 5 (1260)+8:22:59Tapio Väänänen1:18:03
1588FINSalokylän Samoajat (1681)+8:23:10Janne Malinen1:39:39
1589FINTeam Armas (1391)+8:24:29Titta Liukkonen1:46:06
1590FINJyväskylän Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749)+8:24:38Santeri Kilpi1:23:08
1591FININUS (1279)+8:24:56Boris Ashkinadzi58:31
1592FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+8:25:22Sauli Rytkönen1:14:23
1593FINKluri (1737)+8:27:03Pekka Köttö1:10:16
1594FINMoVo (1942)+8:27:44Janne Roihu1:22:11
1595FINSE Enocell (1765)+8:28:08Aleksi Alasalmi1:14:10
1596FINCH-Polymers (1846)+8:28:25Kimmo Huhtala1:16:24
1597FINJouluksi kotiin (1225)+8:28:48Vladislav Shor1:13:51
1598FINVRU Hyvinkää (1366)+8:30:40Visa Nieminen1:13:39
1599FINEspoon Tapiot (1270)+8:31:12Olli Hakala1:06:53
1600FINSports by LUT (1445)+8:32:16Minna Pelkonen1:22:50
1601FINKyssin Kollit (823)+8:35:07Hannu Währn1:10:08
1602FINTeekkarikuoro (1880)+8:35:45Veera Koskue1:16:19
1603FINSavion VPK (1670)+8:35:49Juha Hirn1:17:14
1604FINPVTUTKL (1302)+8:36:44Janina Saarnio1:06:04
1605FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1685)+8:37:07Tomi Sistonen1:18:52
1606FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+8:38:14Katariina Tuohimäki1:05:01
1607FINUhkolan Akilles (1410)+8:40:01Sakari Luokkanen1:13:04
1608FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847)+8:41:37Anni Mäkelä1:30:14
1609FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637)+8:41:40Samuli Cederström52:21
1610FINÄHPM! - Älä hitossa peesaa (1487)+8:42:49Heli Mikkola1:22:02
1611FINNumppi Brothers (1585)+8:43:23Jouko Jokinen1:25:04
1612FINRasti-UHO 2 (1597)+8:44:37Mari Slutbäck1:23:10
1613FINDirty Seven (1284)+8:47:26Mikko Lehtinen1:19:49
1614FINLuxus (1736)+8:47:41Mirva Koivisto1:06:02
1615FINAlajärven Ankkurit 3 (1570)+8:48:16Anu Sillanpää1:55:15
1616FINSavon Kylähullut (1567)+8:49:14Ari Oinonen1:46:19
1617FINM68_Maanmittarit (1617)+8:51:33Markku Lähde1:17:23
1618FINTurun Tiemiehet (1175)+8:51:54Katri Suomela1:14:25
1619FINTieto 3 (1922)+8:52:42Ilkka Räinä1:24:49
1620FINGardner Denver (1933)+8:52:50Kari Moisio1:01:15
1621FINTeam Supponen (1528)+8:54:11Markku Sipi1:07:21
1622FINHamulan Hölökkeejät (1529)+8:55:24Kaisu Varis1:22:22
1623FINNitor (1718)+9:00:28Samu Lindholm1:26:38
1624FINKelpo Maisterit (1687)+9:01:34Kimmo Laukkanen1:17:08
1625FINProviisoriverkosto (1527)+9:03:21Eero Lounasvaara1:11:18
1626FINTampereen varuskunta (1553)+9:06:33Marko Parikka1:04:43
1627FINÅbo Klyx (1828)+9:11:14Jukka Liukkonen1:09:19
1628FINSyrjäytyneet (1539)+9:12:10Ilkka Riikonen1:10:04
1629FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626)+9:14:44Ismo Ryhänen1:10:56
1630FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1635)+9:15:54Esa Ala-Mutka1:10:21
1631FINHimla Arkkitehdit (1798)+9:16:15Kari Virtanen1:39:14
1632FINFantastic Seven (1943)+9:20:55Anna Lammi1:13:27
1633FINKlenkat (1843)+9:21:37Valtonen Ossi1:11:00
1634FINKaukametsän kuukkelikokoelm (1543)+9:22:11Vilhelmiina Alaoja1:21:50
1635FINEntisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869)+9:22:14Jukka Pesonen1:11:05
1636FINSK Ohijuoksu (1741)+9:22:39Hietanen Teemu1:46:26
1637FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1249)+9:23:41Tiia-Maria Rauttola1:11:27
1638FINNavi 10 (1187)+9:25:25Juha Pekonen1:14:01
1639FINRasti-UHO (1367)+9:28:00Eetu Kielo1:05:44
1640FINVertikaalimato (1348)+9:29:56Jukka Alajoutsi1:06:58
1641FINSallan Karhut 2 (1544)+9:30:53Tiina Räsänen1:22:40
1642FINKarhijärven Suunnistajat (1520)+9:31:20Santtu Råberg1:14:19
1643FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549)+9:31:36Kalle Räsänen2:40:25
1644FINTietokilta ry 2 (1723)+9:32:47Sampo Paukkonen1:22:32
1645FINMetsään menee (1641)+9:35:15Teemu Tuuli1:14:54
1646FINSonnin Suti (1484)+9:36:04Victor Sten1:02:42
1647FINRajakylän Kuntogubbet (1596)+9:40:36Pekka Tupasela1:30:10
1648FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517)+9:43:27Eero Tähkäpää1:07:39
1649FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463)+9:48:52Jaakko Hietava1:13:23
1650FINAamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881)+9:53:52Jenni Ahola1:26:48
1651FINVierestäohi (1503)+9:54:57Niilo Vainikainen1:11:19
1652FINKäyrälammen Puristus (1805)+9:55:32Tommi Tiihonen1:40:37
1653FINInsta Sports Club (1506)+9:58:37Vesa Keinänen1:14:48
1654FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1603)+9:58:37Jyrki Valkama1:14:58
1655FINVertex Search Engines (1619)+10:02:07Henri Helevä1:28:05
1656FINAmigos Riihimäki (1789)+10:05:03Jouni Oljakka1:38:56
1657FINEnoon Eksyneet (1876)+10:09:41Simo Puumalainen48:34
1658FINRasti/C 2 (1940)+10:10:36Pasi Syvänen1:39:29
1659FINAC Liiga 2 (1796)+10:11:09Leevi Roivanen1:38:45
1660FINRastikarhut 4 (1569)+10:12:19Markku J Lehtonen1:51:23
1661FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1493)+10:12:44Pirkka Mikkola1:02:07
1662FINRastinorsut (1738)+10:14:27Jari Kuosa1:25:07
1663FIN1-RastiSudet (1640)+10:16:25Sari Lanteri1:38:38
1664FINJärvenpään Palo 3 (1511)+10:16:53Harri Laurila1:24:33
1665FINPVTUTKL 2 (1704)+10:17:13Ilkka Kuusniemi2:02:27
1666FINLauttajärvi Bisons (1620)+10:21:35Juha Viirimäki1:38:20
1667FINHämäläis-Osakunta (1536)+10:23:58Essi Pietilä1:06:22
1668FINInkeroisen Pojat (1679)+10:24:31Sami Inkeroinen1:53:45
1669FIN7 Sieppoa (1602)+10:25:46Turjo Helmiö1:30:35
1670FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1629)+10:30:12Saara Nieminen1:17:08
1671FINJyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1441)+10:39:39Joachim Kratochvil1:55:21
1672FINKaakon Kovin (1744)+10:39:58Tomi Jusslin1:11:51
1673FINInsinöörit ASK (1625)+10:40:00Janne Juujärvi1:54:57
1674FINHattikW (1610)+10:40:28Santeri Mäki-Äijö1:17:33
1675FINMatrix (1508)+10:43:08Vesa Koivunen1:10:17
1676FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970)+10:45:40Tiia Huuskonen56:30
1677FINSK NappaRasti (1590)+10:49:52Janne Alvela1:24:40
1678FINConcrasti (1946)+10:50:15Juha Kallio-Mannila1:17:51
1679FINSK Kadonneet (1638)+10:54:11Aaro Mielonen2:02:25
1680FINIBM Sport club (1338)+10:55:50Tuomo Haukkovaara1:14:15
1681FINCurious Al (1601)+11:09:11Valpola Visa1:02:32
1682FINRuutanan Rasti (1894)+11:09:41Ilkka Sippola1:25:13
1683FINKilsan keksijät (1937)+11:10:46Maria Hakala1:24:52
1684FINRistiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958)+11:15:11Niko Ripatti1:35:08
1685FINJukolan Lyömättömät (1804)+11:20:46Sami Antikainen1:15:03
1686FINSupan silottajat (1660)+11:26:51Antti Pöntinen1:41:04
1687FINEnkelit ja Demonit (1735)+11:29:55Elina Ahvonen1:39:06
1688FINSK SK (1622)+11:32:53Anssi Salmela1:23:41
1689FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1557)+11:34:03Ville Laukka1:38:27
1690FINTumuhaukat (1657)+11:38:56Juhana Valo1:27:25
1691FINGulagin Valo -07 (1915)+11:39:52Rautio Tapani1:12:05
1692FINKuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643)+11:42:05Veli-Pekka Viikilä2:12:19
1693FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906)+11:46:59Juho Niukkala1:24:43
1694FINPatria Land 2 (1891)+11:52:46Pasi Lehmusoksa2:27:32
1695FINMPY (1582)+12:02:32Mikko Koivuniemi1:42:53
1696FINKyrö Isokyrö iso (1672)+12:17:09Sanna Sillanpää1:40:38
1697FINTeam Lohkare (1810)+12:20:53Riikka Siivola1:38:49
1698FINTeam Electrofit 2 (1669)+12:28:14Ville Vesterinen1:22:08
1699FINOK Markku! (1960)+12:32:47Markku Pikala1:37:07
1700FINBiopsi (1952)+12:34:26Anni Kivinen1:24:09
1701FINMärempi rasti (1777)+12:37:44Annina Orasmaa1:25:54
1702FINErräät Oppaat (1598)+13:43:14Mäkinen Ilkka2:13:17
1703FINTurun Sinikotkat (1552)+13:47:09Ilkka Paatero1:19:42
1704FINEläMys (1799)+13:47:45Pertti Heikelä2:01:17
1705FINOP Tampere Suunnistus (1724)+13:55:56Henri Nyberg1:46:21
1706FINJarnat (1644)+14:20:15Pasi Pohjola1:19:59
1707FINHökkäilijät (1634)+14:32:58Anuliina Putkinen2:26:38