Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 6. leg Intermediate 8,4 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
1201FINTeam Tommila (1149)+6:04:37Taneli Tommila1:53:29
1202FINMPK Häme (1706)+6:04:55Mika Kiviluoma1:29:59
1203FINX-suunnistajat (841)+6:05:11Hannu Jänkälä2:35:28
1204FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431)+6:05:26Erkki Vähäsöyrinki1:32:39
1205FINKompassibois (1495)+6:05:40Veikko Nokkala1:28:33
1206FINTäsmämätäs (1221)+6:05:44Markus Haavio1:47:00
1207FINVantaan Metsänkävijät (1039)+6:05:46Rasmus Kallankari1:44:56
1208FINMMK OK (1157)+6:05:52Tommi Alasuvanto1:45:08
1209FINSurut (1678)+6:06:21Tapio Törrö1:43:20
1210FINTampereen Pyrintö 8 (746)+6:06:21Marko Sivonen2:14:21
1211FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439)+6:06:22Jukka Hänninen1:33:00
1212FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (829)+6:06:36Tuomas Väisänen1:43:22
1213FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1010)+6:07:09Veijo Vainiomäki1:46:30
1214FINValio TM (1532)+6:07:31Osmo Korvenranta1:35:33
1215FINExme (1732)+6:07:36Aliisa Mäkinen1:45:16
1216FINÄänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165)+6:07:55Juha Julkunen1:55:06
1217FINHeSeKeKo (1232)+6:08:02Ville Heikkilä1:46:59
1218FINKehämajavat (1883)+6:08:16Mikko Tammi2:05:59
1219NORIndre Östfold OK 2 (801)+6:08:19Öyvind Thömt1:34:02
1220FINTSE for the Future (1398)+6:08:23Pekka A. Stenholm1:40:53
1221FINAjolinja 2 (1758)+6:08:29Reijo Kaartokallio1:57:25
1222FINMaanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815)+6:08:30Aleksi Sivula2:32:44
1223FINRastaalan rasti I (1098)+6:08:31Vesa Malm1:46:48
1224FINMS Parma 7 (616)+6:08:34Risto Ruohola1:28:31
1225FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1031)+6:08:41Eeva Boman1:53:22
1226FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1509)+6:08:42Ossi Karjalainen1:48:23
1227IRLE-CHIP! (1246)+6:09:12Kathryn Barr1:27:53
1228FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1135)+6:09:28Ville Vuorelma1:34:29
1229FINPakilan punakynät (1714)+6:09:39Juha Virtanen1:58:29
1230FINOhtola SK (1904)+6:10:08Mikko Perttula2:24:09
1231FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320)+6:10:10Jeremias Kuusela2:13:51
1232FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1404)+6:10:31Jarmo Annala1:47:04
1233FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+6:10:33Matti Kaasalainen1:30:21
1234FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+6:10:34Henri Kautiala1:55:19
1235FINSK Uranus (951)+6:10:43Jani Saarinen2:14:38
1236FINIK Örnen (815)+6:10:54Anterus Puranen1:33:59
1237FINHaikkiheikit (1326)+6:10:59Noora Toivonen1:42:39
1238FIN2Einsteins (911)+6:11:22Eero Viikki1:49:06
1239FINOK Trian 8 (1167)+6:11:41Magnus Ådahl1:26:00
1240FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127)+6:12:17Tapio Jolula1:56:00
1241FINMusta Neliö 3 (1498)+6:12:35Kazimir Malevits1:27:12
1242FINSuunta-Veikot (1429)+6:12:40Outi Holopainen1:42:19
1243SWERedtzer OK (1668)+6:12:57Jakob Redtzer1:51:14
1244FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759)+6:13:14Lassi Vuorinen1:51:18
1245FINKemira Vastus (1011)+6:13:29Mikko Virtanen1:28:19
1246FINKaukaa haettu (985)+6:13:33Juho Mäyry1:28:04
1247FINAtmospiiri (1848)+6:13:47Katri Mattsson1:33:12
1248FINGofore (1916)+6:14:14Toni Kokkonen2:38:33
1249FINFyysikkokilta 2 (1959)+6:14:14Jaakko Peni1:42:29
1250FINKananpojat (1101)+6:14:18Eetu Kyckling2:38:34
1251FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116)+6:14:30Jussi Pekkala1:51:42
1252FINOff Course (1344)+6:14:46Santeri Ihalainen1:38:27
1253FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+6:14:55Kyösti Kielenniva1:34:20
1254FINRastivarsat 5 (926)+6:15:38Lassi Hirvonen1:53:04
1255FINTT226 (689)+6:16:15Niina Myllymäki2:44:46
1256FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673)+6:16:15Riku Suikkanen1:55:08
1257FIN102. Kadettikurssi (1745)+6:16:27Taneli Jokinen1:31:11
1258FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516)+6:16:46Anssi Pajuoja1:53:10
1259FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1389)+6:17:11Heikki Konsala2:25:43
1260GERKanin tahti (1025)+6:17:26Rami Aaltonen1:43:44
1261FINSpede Rasti (1467)+6:17:30Marko Rantala2:40:22
1262FINVehkalahden Heikot (1853)+6:17:33Mika Vehkalahti1:55:05
1263FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1293)+6:17:35Heikki Koskela1:40:28
1264FINMesikämmenet 2 (1371)+6:18:31Juha Penttinen1:46:49
1265FINReiskan seiska (1816)+6:18:45Petri Kontola1:51:32
1266FINLapua-ketjut (1803)+6:18:51Tomi Ulvila2:07:53
1267FINTARAKI (1709)+6:19:01Tommi Kukkula1:33:52
1268FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216)+6:19:07Ville Tuomi1:34:03
1269FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+6:19:39Heikki Nössö Tiihonen1:43:37
1270FINLahden Kaleva (1305)+6:19:43Mika Häkkinen1:34:06
1271FINKarieksen porraus (1817)+6:20:22Taru Aro1:43:13
1272FIN2Einsteins 2 (1826)+6:20:43Altti Torkkeli1:58:18
1273FINPelikassit 2 (1561)+6:20:45Teemu Toivonen1:33:55
1274FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256)+6:20:57Timo Saarinen1:43:49
1275FINSaskan Talli (1609)+6:21:17Timo Ilomäki1:30:49
1276FINEksymä 360 (1535)+6:21:20Joona Kleemola1:37:30
1277FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354)+6:21:26Lassi Markkula1:29:33
1278FINÅF (1412)+6:21:33Riikka Dahlbom2:04:13
1279FINAlastaron Reserviläiset (1243)+6:22:03Tapio Vuolle1:41:15
1280FINRadiosuuntaajat (1112)+6:22:59Risto Koivula1:28:25
1281FINSuperkompensaatio (1090)+6:24:26Aki Häkämies1:41:18
1282FINKärkijoukkue (1872)+6:24:50Lumi Laitinen1:40:23
1283FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1845)+6:25:05Iikka Nikkinen1:34:18
1284FINAjokoirat 2 (1104)+6:25:11Arto Aspelin1:41:01
1285FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1315)+6:25:15Ari Linna1:37:46
1286FINkäpylä maanantai (1422)+6:25:49Määttänen Markus1:41:21
1287FINMusta Neliö 2 (1927)+6:26:11Minna Kontro1:41:04
1288FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346)+6:26:17Marko Hänninen1:43:38
1289FINTeam Gulo gulo (1155)+6:26:35Timo Haataja2:44:15
1290FINNastolan Terä 3 (964)+6:26:47Pauli Huhtinen1:41:43
1291FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1190)+6:27:12Sami Hassinen1:33:16
1292FINTeam Merikoski (1623)+6:28:26Janne Merikoski2:47:34
1293FINStronger Together (1245)+6:28:38Jarkko Salomäki1:31:13
1294FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227)+6:28:54Henrik Karlsson2:11:43
1295FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824)+6:30:07Kari Rauhala1:46:42
1296FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+6:30:12Raimo Kaukiainen1:40:53
1297FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171)+6:30:12Unto Eskelinen1:43:05
1298FINTeam Käenpesä (1849)+6:30:16Eero Knaapinen1:43:40
1299FINNorsU (1885)+6:30:33Niko Noponen1:41:05
1300FINVeikkaus 2 (1200)+6:31:41Simo Neuvonen1:42:16
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >