Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 6. leg Intermediate 10,0 km

All Next 100 >
1SWEStora Tuna OK (8)5:58:14Anton Sjökvist59:01
2NORIL Tyrving (11)+1Andreas Kyburz58:38
3FINTampereen Pyrintö (14)+13Aleksi Niemi1:00:28
4SWEOK Linne (13)+2:54Albin Ridefelt56:50
5SWEIFK Göteborg (2)+6:12Kasper Fosser1:01:26
6FINKalevan Rasti (6)+6:15Pavel Kubat1:00:05
7FINKoovee (1)+7:55Olexander Kratov57:38
8FINPaimion Rasti (3)+7:59Nicolas Rio1:01:43
9FINTurun Metsänkävijät (33)+8:46Uldis Upitis1:02:45
10NORNydalens SK (7)+10:02Elias Jonsson1:02:06
11FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31)+18:07Aleksi Karppinen1:02:53
12NORHalden SK (4)+18:08Olav Lundanes54:15
13FINHiidenkiertäjät (10)+19:13Olli-Pekka Koistinen1:06:33
14NORNTNUI (12)+19:40Vegard Jarvis Vestergård1:01:55
15NORFredrikstad SK (15)+20:29Martin Hubmann59:12
16SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+20:31Jonas Leandersson59:01
17NORFrol IL (17)+23:39Simon Jakobsson1:07:08
18SWEÄrla IF (42)+23:39Robbin Kantarp1:02:18
19FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (18)+23:39Veli Kangas1:03:24
20FINKalevan Rasti 2 (84)+24:16Lauri Nenonen1:01:17
21SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna (9)+28:11Rickard Börjesson1:03:21
22SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (36)+28:16Filip Ossiansson1:03:13
23NORBäkkelagets SK (40)+28:41Sven Hellmüller1:04:57
24FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (35)+30:35Tuomo Mäkelä1:07:34
25FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (50)+30:35Tuomo Lahtinen1:08:58
26FINLynx (23)+31:35Aapo Leskinen1:04:07
27SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+32:48Rasmus Svantesson1:09:02
28FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (25)+34:15Tobia Pezzati1:02:34
29SUIOLV Baselland (28)+35:07Jannis Schönleber1:07:38
30FINNavi (21)+35:16Topias Ahola1:03:41
31SWEJärla Orientering (32)+35:19Anton Nilsson1:08:54
32SWEIFK Moras OK (41)+35:20Florian Attinger1:05:29
33NORKristiansand OK (57)+35:52Morten Jörgensen1:08:19
34SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (44)+36:00Sebastian Daland1:10:36
35SWEOK Denseln (48)+36:42Damien Renard1:02:50
36SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (136)+36:43Martin Hammarberg1:03:20
37SWETullinge SK (161)+36:54Markus Adolfsson1:11:20
38NORNydalens SK 2 (39)+38:49Kornelius Krizsat-Lövfald1:08:50
39RUSKuzmolovo OS (53)+38:58Aleksandr Raikov1:12:16
40SWEOK Ravinen (16)+41:37Ruslan Glebov58:56
41SWEOK Orion (24)+41:41Nick Gebert1:05:06
42FINVehkalahden Veikot (26)+41:44Eero Inkeri1:10:01
43SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (19)+43:14Björn Cederberg1:08:15
44SWEOK Linne 2 (59)+43:16Mats Troeng1:08:07
45SWEHagaby GoIF (30)+43:33Jakob Wallenhammar1:08:09
46SWEOK Kolmården (66)+43:42Marcin Biederman1:10:02
47FINKoovee 2 (98)+45:17Pryjma Fryderyk1:21:34
48FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+45:43Otakar Hirs1:09:13
49SUIOl Norska (52)+46:44Ueli Werren1:07:13
50SWEOK Tisaren (27)+48:09Mathias Drage1:09:50
51FINOK Trian (51)+48:15Petteri Muukkonen1:08:51
52FINMS Parma (22)+48:22Jonas Hubacek1:03:45
53FINHiisirasti (29)+48:26Igor Popof1:05:30
54NORIL Tyrving 2 (105)+48:40Lukas Peterson1:06:14
55SWEOK Hällen (71)+49:48Gustaf Sundbüe1:10:54
56SWEOK Kåre (56)+50:12Emil Åberg1:11:36
57SWEIFK Göteborg 3 (133)+52:50Jakob Eng1:14:57
58SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58)+54:13Erik Wigle1:08:04
59FINTurun Suunnistajat (78)+54:23Ville Kinnala1:12:43
60SWEGöteborg Majorna OK (37)+54:51Jonas Merz1:08:39
61FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2 (34)+55:59Endijs D. Titomers1:22:30
62FINMS Parma 2 (90)+56:42Eero Lapila1:13:59
63SWEVäxjö OK (100)+58:13Isac Ericsson1:15:14
64FINPaimion Rasti 2 (61)+58:24Tero Heikkilä1:18:46
65SWENyköpings OK (94)+59:14Nik Rey1:15:25
66NORLillomarka OL (85)+59:33Elias Skjolden Sörensen1:19:22
67SWESävedalens AIK (64)+1:00:40Dmitry Mikalkin1:11:21
68RUSNord West (68)+1:03:32Daniil Kashin1:05:56
69NORHalden SK 2 (63)+1:03:34Öyvind Helgerud1:12:17
70NORNTNUI 2 (76)+1:04:11August Asheim Brikeland1:06:13
71FINLappeen Riento (72)+1:04:57Ville Saikko1:06:46
72LTUIGTISA (38)+1:06:30Donatas Stulgys1:23:38
73SWEOK Orion 3 (993)+1:06:50Alexander Bernaciak1:08:49
74SWELinköpings OK (79)+1:06:51Victor Bergstrand1:08:39
75SWEEksjö SOK (70)+1:07:49Andreas Bergander1:10:22
76DENOK Pan Århus (67)+1:08:40Jonas Munthe1:10:48
77SWEAttunda OK (95)+1:11:17Karl Enges1:10:38
78FINOK77 (132)+1:11:20Mikael Donner1:17:03
79SWEHestra IF (75)+1:13:07Martin Larsson1:23:42
80FINVaajakosken Terä (20)+1:13:28Andrew Barnett1:12:39
81SWEIFK Umeå (111)+1:14:05Joel Sjölander1:16:01
82FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (80)+1:14:06Jakub Hruska1:11:18
83SWESnättringe SK (112)+1:15:30Mattias Kallhauge1:17:24
84NORFrol IL 2 (119)+1:15:45Vegard Ressem1:13:17
85FINTurun Metsänkävijät 3 (137)+1:16:05Manu M. Mutka1:14:34
86SWEOK Ravinen 2 (77)+1:16:57Richard Robinson1:12:12
87FINEspoon Suunta (45)+1:17:10Josh Beech1:10:43
88FINPargas IF (335)+1:17:25Alex Virtala1:12:08
89SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97)+1:17:37Andreas Gustafsson1:20:57
90SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2 (81)+1:17:51Joakim Eliasson1:09:25
91SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (55)+1:18:02Rikard Claesson1:09:03
92NORFreidig SPK (143)+1:20:06Mattis Holt1:19:21
93FINKuopion Suunnistajat (109)+1:22:31Antto-Iiro Suhonen1:15:41
94SWERehns BK (69)+1:24:02Patrik Blom1:14:40
95SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49)+1:24:08Nathan Lawson1:15:45
96FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (87)+1:25:43Patrik Väisänen1:19:00
97NORNTNUI 3 (127)+1:26:45Sturla Frydenlund1:19:27
98SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+1:29:24Ondrej Vystavel1:18:43
99FINLapuan Virkiä (175)+1:29:26Daniil Botygin1:17:31
100SWEBergnäsets AIK (131)+1:29:26Gunnar Hafskjold Holmgren1:18:23
All Next 100 >