Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 6. leg Intermediate 10,0 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
1601FINÄHPM! - Älä hitossa peesaa (1487)+9:14:45Heli Mikkola2:17:32
1602FINLuxus (1736)+9:14:47Mirva Koivisto1:56:42
1603FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1685)+9:15:38Tomi Sistonen2:20:57
1604FINCH-Polymers (1846)+9:17:14Kimmo Huhtala2:28:47
1605FINKyssin Kollit (823)+9:17:51Hannu Währn2:16:26
1606FINGrundium (1829)+9:17:53Ivan Aseev4:35:15
1607FINDirty Seven (1284)+9:20:33Mikko Lehtinen2:16:30
1608FINTeekkarikuoro (1880)+9:24:45Veera Koskue2:28:53
1609FINRasti-UHO 2 (1597)+9:26:29Mari Slutbäck2:28:36
1610FINTeam Supponen (1528)+9:27:25Markku Sipi2:04:09
1611FINTurun Tiemiehet (1175)+9:27:43Katri Suomela2:13:48
1612FINTampereen varuskunta (1553)+9:29:48Marko Parikka1:51:32
1613FINM68_Maanmittarit (1617)+9:29:48Markku Lähde2:19:12
1614FINProviisoriverkosto (1527)+9:30:21Eero Lounasvaara2:01:52
1615FINKOMMEET Metsään kadonneet (1836)+9:31:11Eero Tiitola4:35:06
1616FINNumppi Brothers (1585)+9:32:20Jouko Jokinen2:37:35
1617FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+9:39:25Henriikka Härmä4:16:40
1618FINKelpo Maisterit (1687)+9:40:15Kimmo Laukkanen2:19:23
1619FINÅbo Klyx (1828)+9:42:00Jukka Liukkonen2:03:39
1620FINSyrjäytyneet (1539)+9:42:14Ilkka Riikonen2:03:42
1621FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+9:43:02Maija Tikkala3:30:53
1622FINNitor (1718)+9:44:16Samu Lindholm2:34:00
1623FINTeam Armas (1391)+9:44:28Titta Liukkonen3:29:39
1624FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626)+9:45:10Ismo Ryhänen2:04:56
1625FINHamulan Hölökkeejät (1529)+9:46:59Kaisu Varis2:37:31
1626FINTieto 3 (1922)+9:47:01Ilkka Räinä2:42:42
1627FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1635)+9:47:05Esa Ala-Mutka2:05:06
1628FINKlenkat (1843)+9:48:07Valtonen Ossi2:01:04
1629FINEntisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869)+9:50:19Jukka Pesonen2:02:44
1630FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847)+9:52:03Anni Mäkelä3:04:14
1631FINKaukametsän kuukkelikokoelm (1543)+9:53:15Vilhelmiina Alaoja2:16:28
1632FINFantastic Seven (1943)+9:53:33Anna Lammi2:09:39
1633FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1249)+9:53:41Tiia-Maria Rauttola2:05:01
1634FINNavi 10 (1187)+9:58:07Juha Pekonen2:10:17
1635FINAlajärven Ankkurit 3 (1570)+9:59:01Anu Sillanpää3:29:34
1636FINRasti-UHO (1367)+10:00:28Eetu Kielo2:01:46
1637FINKarhijärven Suunnistajat (1520)+10:01:16Santtu Råberg2:07:49
1638FINVertikaalimato (1348)+10:02:59Jukka Alajoutsi2:03:35
1639FINSonnin Suti (1484)+10:05:14Victor Sten1:55:26
1640FINSavon Kylähullut (1567)+10:09:15Ari Oinonen3:29:54
1641FINTietokilta ry 2 (1723)+10:13:40Sampo Paukkonen2:26:59
1642FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463)+10:14:59Jaakko Hietava2:03:04
1643FINEnoon Eksyneet (1876)+10:24:41Simo Puumalainen1:27:08
1644FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517)+10:24:48Eero Tähkäpää2:12:34
1645FINSK Ohijuoksu (1741)+10:24:56Hietanen Teemu3:12:17
1646FINHimla Arkkitehdit (1798)+10:25:43Kari Virtanen3:12:16
1647FINInsta Sports Club (1506)+10:29:18Vesa Keinänen2:09:03
1648FINSallan Karhut 2 (1544)+10:30:37Tiina Räsänen2:45:58
1649FINMetsään menee (1641)+10:30:40Teemu Tuuli2:33:53
1650FINKäyrälammen Puristus (1805)+10:33:01Tommi Tiihonen2:41:40
1651FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1493)+10:37:35Pirkka Mikkola1:50:32
1652FINVierestäohi (1503)+10:38:53Niilo Vainikainen2:18:49
1653FINVertex Search Engines (1619)+10:39:19Henri Helevä2:28:51
1654FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1603)+10:39:21Jyrki Valkama2:19:16
1655FINAamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881)+10:41:09Jenni Ahola2:37:39
1656FINAmigos Riihimäki (1789)+10:50:18Jouni Oljakka2:47:45
1657FINRajakylän Kuntogubbet (1596)+10:54:04Pekka Tupasela3:07:12
1658FINPVTUTKL 2 (1704)+10:54:35Ilkka Kuusniemi3:03:23
1659FINRasti/C 2 (1940)+10:55:04Pasi Syvänen2:47:31
1660FINJärvenpään Palo 3 (1511)+10:57:04Harri Laurila2:28:18
1661FINHämäläis-Osakunta (1536)+10:58:28Essi Pietilä2:04:26
1662FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1629)+11:02:22Saara Nieminen2:12:52
1663FINAC Liiga 2 (1796)+11:02:35Leevi Roivanen2:53:45
1664FIN1-RastiSudet (1640)+11:02:48Sari Lanteri2:48:35
1665FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970)+11:04:25Tiia Huuskonen1:38:49
1666FINRastinorsut (1738)+11:08:07Jari Kuosa2:42:21
1667FINKaakon Kovin (1744)+11:09:24Tomi Jusslin2:04:51
1668FINMatrix (1508)+11:11:05Vesa Koivunen2:01:48
1669FIN7 Sieppoa (1602)+11:12:59Turjo Helmiö2:41:22
1670FINHattikW (1610)+11:14:24Santeri Mäki-Äijö2:15:03
1671FINRastikarhut 4 (1569)+11:18:14Markku J Lehtonen3:20:52
1672FINConcrasti (1946)+11:21:49Juha Kallio-Mannila2:12:59
1673FINInkeroisen Pojat (1679)+11:22:15Sami Inkeroinen3:15:03
1674FINSK NappaRasti (1590)+11:27:52Janne Alvela2:26:14
1675FINIBM Sport club (1338)+11:28:14Tuomo Haukkovaara2:10:13
1676FINLauttajärvi Bisons (1620)+11:30:08Juha Viirimäki3:10:27
1677FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549)+11:31:01Kalle Räsänen5:03:24
1678FINJyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1441)+11:35:55Joachim Kratochvil3:15:11
1679FINCurious Al (1601)+11:39:15Valpola Visa1:56:10
1680FINInsinöörit ASK (1625)+11:46:16Janne Juujärvi3:24:47
1681FINJukolan Lyömättömät (1804)+11:52:20Sami Antikainen2:10:11
1682FINKilsan keksijät (1937)+11:56:47Maria Hakala2:34:27
1683FINSK Kadonneet (1638)+11:58:12Aaro Mielonen3:30:00
1684FINRuutanan Rasti (1894)+12:02:22Ilkka Sippola2:41:28
1685FINGulagin Valo -07 (1915)+12:03:55Rautio Tapani1:59:42
1686FINSK SK (1622)+12:06:39Anssi Salmela2:21:01
1687FINEnkelit ja Demonit (1735)+12:08:47Elina Ahvonen2:41:32
1688FINSupan silottajat (1660)+12:09:45Antti Pöntinen2:47:32
1689FINRistiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958)+12:10:57Niko Ripatti2:54:28
1690FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906)+12:19:22Juho Niukkala2:20:40
1691FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1557)+12:28:32Ville Laukka2:56:30
1692FINTumuhaukat (1657)+12:30:39Juhana Valo2:42:42
1693FINTeam Lohkare (1810)+12:52:51Riikka Siivola2:34:21
1694FINPatria Land 2 (1891)+12:53:26Pasi Lehmusoksa3:51:46
1695FINTeam Electrofit 2 (1669)+12:56:20Ville Vesterinen2:13:48
1696FINBiopsi (1952)+13:07:27Anni Kivinen2:20:44
1697FINKuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643)+13:10:02Veli-Pekka Viikilä4:03:50
1698FINMPY (1582)+13:14:53Mikko Koivuniemi3:18:48
1699FINMärempi rasti (1777)+13:16:56Annina Orasmaa2:28:40
1700FINKyrö Isokyrö iso (1672)+13:24:59Sanna Sillanpää3:12:02
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >