Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 6. leg Intermediate 10,0 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
501RUSOmega 3 (603)+3:53:13Aleksey Gorbachev1:51:29
502SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3 (597)+3:53:19Stig Thunell1:32:43
503SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+3:54:33Fredrik Juhlin1:41:56
504FINJalasjärven Jalas (428)+3:54:41Juhani Leppälä1:43:55
505FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+3:54:49Arto Salonen1:43:00
506FINTyrwään Woima (545)+3:54:57Visa Metsälä2:01:26
507FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+3:55:03Janne Viljamaa2:04:51
508FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+3:55:05Vihersalo Markku2:17:12
509SWEOK Enen (472)+3:55:37Fontell Ville1:53:28
510FINSäkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (723)+3:55:37Kalle Kelkka1:37:23
511ESTOK Põrgupõhja (555)+3:55:40Rain Lillsoo1:43:53
512FINVaasan Suunnistajat (504)+3:55:41Samuel Hippi1:37:04
513SWEOK Orion 2 (1310)+3:55:43Emil Olsson1:39:00
514FINBeach Boys (572)+3:55:47Jukka Punamäki1:41:43
515FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+3:55:52Jukka Heikura1:52:49
516NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+3:56:01Sunniva Omdal2:11:11
517FINPussin Kiristäjät (533)+3:56:10Kristian Husman2:09:20
518FINUroskarhut (1909)+3:57:43Riku Koivusalo1:35:13
519LATOK Meridians 2 (333)+3:57:50Jekabs Knets1:48:32
520SWETriona (1840)+3:58:51Lars Nordvall2:06:32
521FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+3:58:58Mika Lahtinen1:52:26
522FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (629)+3:59:11Aki Venäläinen1:35:57
523FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+4:00:01Marko Haapaniemi2:12:43
524FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+4:00:56Tommi Hirvonen2:05:02
525SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1068)+4:00:58Karin Skogholm1:37:38
526FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (714)+4:00:59Maija Heikkilä1:41:02
527ESTLSF Pronoking Team (502)+4:01:06Kaupo Järve1:34:52
528FINRasti-Jussit 2 (404)+4:01:07Jaakko Höök1:36:30
529FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti (485)+4:01:11Martti Kuitunen1:39:35
530FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+4:01:14Rami Koskinen1:44:59
531FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+4:01:15Tomi Kivenjuuri1:52:02
532FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+4:01:16Heikki Ala-Honkola1:44:55
533FINAS Skinnarila (609)+4:01:17Mikko Qvintus1:38:15
534FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+4:01:25Oliver Breiling1:49:54
535FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+4:01:31Timo Tolonen1:46:07
536FINKannuksen Ura (606)+4:01:33Eero Junkala1:39:45
537FINLånggubbarnas (1794)+4:01:39Jouni Karetjoki1:40:52
538FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1043)+4:01:39Joonas Leppänen1:46:26
539FINKankaan Häkkiset (1860)+4:01:55Ville Nissinen2:06:01
540GEROSC Hamburg (385)+4:01:57Theresia Meissner1:52:49
541LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+4:02:01Ainars Skrubis1:50:33
542FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178)+4:02:14Jari Sundqvist1:46:23
543FINOulun Tarmo (645)+4:02:23Roope Jokela2:18:14
544FINPyhät Miehet (494)+4:02:24Seppo Lamberg1:40:42
545NORVerdal OK (356)+4:03:05Erik Fröseth1:43:40
546FINViVi Master (528)+4:03:07Matti Serenius1:45:39
547FINMurut (399)+4:03:13Susanna Tervo1:33:01
548FINHiukkasen Hukassa (445)+4:03:16Heino Kuuluvainen1:48:14
549FINGasum (664)+4:03:20Jukka Pärssinen1:37:34
550FINPudasjärven Urheilijat (346)+4:03:20Tuomas Kaijala1:46:09
551FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+4:03:23Emilia Teini1:46:42
552FINRasti Elmo (608)+4:03:24Juri Matinheikki1:57:03
553SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+4:03:26Johan Fochsen1:40:36
554FINKemiön Kiilat (619)+4:03:31Matias Vanhanen1:30:23
555FINPaimion Rasti 6 (548)+4:03:54Sami Ekblad1:55:38
556FINRajamäen Rykmentti 4 (669)+4:04:10Ilkka Ojapalo1:45:01
557FINHerraseura (411)+4:04:38Atte Jantunen2:03:02
558FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314)+4:05:14Simo Jääskeläinen1:35:01
559FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+4:05:18Risto Härkönen1:48:25
560FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+4:05:22Annu Tyyskänen1:51:44
561FINPeab (564)+4:05:39Riku Harju-Säntti1:49:29
562FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+4:05:39Pekka Roivas1:59:48
563FINRastitykki (589)+4:06:22Kalle Turkkila1:56:50
564FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti (649)+4:06:24Vili Silmälä2:05:11
565FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (499)+4:06:28Esko Nummi1:51:10
566FINKerkesix (791)+4:06:56Pasi Nissilä1:46:17
567FINRasti-Jussit 3 (651)+4:06:58Hannes Rinkineva1:34:55
568FINYlivieskan Kuula (489)+4:07:03Jarkko Hautakoski1:51:41
569FINSettiäijät (886)+4:07:27Sakari Jokinen2:11:02
570FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+4:07:42Hannu Kaskilahti2:01:58
571FINSK Mortis (567)+4:08:00Jukka Rusanen1:47:36
572ESTRAE ROK (338)+4:08:05Tõnu Tänav1:53:53
573SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+4:08:07Anders Kretz2:09:13
574FINIF Femman 3 (478)+4:09:11Joakim Hakala1:45:15
575FINMaarian Mahti (397)+4:09:18Mikko Virta1:42:41
576FINStora Enso Metsä (579)+4:10:12Kari Kuusniemi2:06:13
577FINLeppävaaran Sisu (956)+4:10:36Timo Ikola2:10:30
578FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+4:11:47Hannu Holappa1:41:37
579FINOC Puisto (662)+4:11:49Uki Lammi2:03:04
580FINAivan Sama (518)+4:12:05Mika Hulkko1:56:36
581FINVictorious Secret (891)+4:12:30Vivian Lindholm1:42:27
582FINPitkäjärven Vaeltajat (524)+4:12:36Touko Tupola1:41:22
583FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+4:12:50Matti Karhumäki2:29:34
584FINValkealan Kajo (475)+4:12:51Jarkko Munne1:47:48
585FINToimen Pojat (559)+4:12:57Kalle Huhta-Koivisto1:45:16
586FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+4:13:06Juuso Ketonen1:57:31
587FINSuunta Jyväskylä 4 (434)+4:13:20Marko Nygård1:44:12
588FINIK Falken 2 (901)+4:14:12Christoffer Melin1:42:55
589FINHiiltomiehet 2 (492)+4:14:48Ilona Tikkakoski1:45:12
590SWEVästerås SOK 2 (1515)+4:15:21Henrik Hamrefors1:45:35
591FINTuuripellet (537)+4:15:32Tomi Valkonen1:59:31
592FINTeam Spiritual Saramäki (600)+4:17:30Harri Saramäki1:48:02
593FINLammin Säkiä 2 (596)+4:17:32Jari Ansamaa1:53:49
594FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628)+4:17:35Petri Laaksonen1:50:07
595FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+4:17:37Eero Liimatainen1:44:27
596RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1180)+4:17:43Svetlana Raikova1:43:47
597FINSuunta Jyväskylä 6 (1479)+4:17:54Marko Kämäräinen1:43:13
598FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561)+4:17:54Ville Tuomaala1:45:11
599FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (339)+4:17:59Markus Hannula1:41:00
600FINMuurlan Vihuri (690)+4:18:02Marko Jaatinen1:41:26
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >