< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
1301 | Korona (1207) | +6:47:52 | Matti Hämäläinen | 1:57:28 | ||
1302 | Eränaali (865) | +6:47:54 | Olli Jääskeläinen | 2:07:47 | ||
1303 | Thinkers (1129) | +6:48:41 | Keijo Karjalainen | 1:57:18 | ||
1304 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171) | +6:49:04 | Unto Eskelinen | 2:14:31 | ||
1305 | HRUP (1014) | +6:49:17 | Heikki Valkonen | 1:54:18 | ||
1306 | Team Tiuraniemi (1282) | +6:51:04 | Susanna Tiuraniemi | 2:42:44 | ||
1307 | Espoo Expos (1312) | +6:51:21 | Jussi Saaristo | 1:58:25 | ||
1308 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240) | +6:52:04 | Markku Leppälä | 1:57:11 | ||
1309 | Kirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824) | +6:52:13 | Kari Rauhala | 2:21:22 | ||
1310 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (1029) | +6:52:27 | Sami Kujala | 2:33:15 | ||
1311 | Melassikatastrofi (1385) | +6:52:29 | Eetu Mykkänen | 2:25:28 | ||
1312 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (874) | +6:52:35 | Sakari Ålgars | 1:57:55 | ||
1313 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227) | +6:52:51 | Henrik Karlsson | 2:48:14 | ||
1314 | Turengin RC (1017) | +6:52:54 | Antti Sirén | 2:33:28 | ||
1315 | PohjaKosketus (1408) | +6:53:03 | Jarkko Vainio | 2:00:03 | ||
1316 | Alijäämähyvitys (1383) | +6:53:10 | Janne Heikkilä | 2:36:38 | ||
1317 | Espoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820) | +6:53:48 | Tiina Andersén | 2:11:00 | ||
1318 | Saimaan Sisäilma (1241) | +6:54:13 | Kobernik Dmitry | 2:21:36 | ||
1319 | Mhy Keskipohja (1394) | +6:54:16 | Johanna Perkkalainen | 2:09:01 | ||
1320 | Spede Rasti (1467) | +6:54:21 | Marko Rantala | 3:29:47 | ||
1321 | Ollinkulman Jullit (1903) | +6:54:35 | Miikka Olander | 2:25:46 | ||
1322 | Lammin Betoni (1716) | +6:54:54 | Emma Liukkala | 2:10:23 | ||
1323 | Turun Partio-Sissit ry (939) | +6:55:04 | Roope Korpela | 2:02:49 | ||
1324 | Olvastin Tana (1166) | +6:55:17 | Jarkko Kumpulainen | 2:14:25 | ||
1325 | Vähäperän kyntäjät (1448) | +6:55:25 | Jaakko Anttila | 2:30:58 | ||
1326 | Husulan Kunto (1238) | +6:55:35 | Jarmo Lehto | 1:52:30 | ||
1327 | OK77 8 (1472) | +6:55:35 | Timo Tolkki | 2:35:56 | ||
1328 | Sattajärven hukkautujat (1949) | +6:55:40 | Leevi Kristo | 2:25:47 | ||
1329 | The Elvis Challenge 2 (1551) | +6:56:33 | Timo Kaukonen | 2:45:37 | ||
1330 | Peikot Hiihto 2 (1822) | +6:56:56 | Eeva Lehtola | 2:09:14 | ||
1331 | Kaivannon Erä- ja nuorisose (1877) | +6:56:57 | Henri Enroos | 2:28:05 | ||
1332 | Sitowise (1220) | +6:56:57 | Virpi Ansio | 2:04:55 | ||
1333 | Tampereen Maratonklubi (1691) | +6:57:22 | Jouko Salonen | 2:15:30 | ||
1334 | Rasti E4 2 (554) | +6:57:24 | Leo Poikolainen | 1:51:50 | ||
1335 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027) | +6:58:37 | Erkki Kari | 2:25:41 | ||
1336 | Kyröön Kopla (1705) | +6:58:52 | Jaakko Keko | 2:30:50 | ||
1337 | Team Gulo gulo (1155) | +6:59:23 | Timo Haataja | 3:29:37 | ||
1338 | UPM 1-ERI (1572) | +6:59:36 | Heikki Marttila | 1:55:53 | ||
1339 | FC Kiisseli (1743) | +6:59:39 | Heikki Kivilaakso | 2:02:35 | ||
1340 | mroom (1333) | +6:59:44 | Tala Tuomas | 1:37:23 | ||
1341 | Team Merikoski (1623) | +6:59:55 | Janne Merikoski | 3:31:37 | ||
1342 | Varvarin Lepsaus (1850) | +7:00:21 | Matti Tölli | 2:05:40 | ||
1343 | Saimaa Trail Runners (1066) | +7:00:30 | Kirsi Kuukka | 2:09:15 | ||
1344 | Athletic Club Hollola Elite (1534) | +7:00:40 | Timo Ryytty | 1:57:47 | ||
1345 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1397) | +7:00:48 | Rudi Merz | 2:08:23 | ||
1346 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1139) | +7:01:34 | Jouni Haavisto | 1:57:36 | ||
1347 | RastiPiikkiö 5 (1522) | +7:01:38 | Kristian Repo | 2:08:45 | ||
1348 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1334) | +7:01:45 | Seppo Väli-Klemelä | 2:44:38 | ||
1349 | Downtown 65 4 (1423) | +7:02:05 | Paavo Koskenkorva | 2:18:03 | ||
1350 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738) | +7:02:09 | Mikko Pihlatie | 1:58:47 | ||
1351 | Team Maha (1327) | +7:02:14 | Minna Elovaara | 2:18:13 | ||
1352 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (1369) | +7:02:41 | Jarmo Honkanen | 2:59:44 | ||
1353 | Semantum (1475) | +7:02:46 | Hannu Niemistö | 2:30:45 | ||
1354 | Tuoreet jalat (1486) | +7:03:33 | Tomi Sakala | 2:25:44 | ||
1355 | Kärkijoukkue (1872) | +7:03:33 | Lumi Laitinen | 2:31:40 | ||
1356 | Rastisudit (1428) | +7:03:36 | Jouni Kivitie | 2:22:25 | ||
1357 | Oulun Reipas (1177) | +7:04:52 | Ilkka Riippa | 2:16:46 | ||
1358 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1208) | +7:04:59 | Oskar Leinonen | 2:11:36 | ||
1359 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611) | +7:05:13 | Maris Jekabsons | 2:06:52 | ||
1360 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255) | +7:05:20 | Kari Mäkynen | 2:05:53 | ||
1361 | Someron Esa 2 (1173) | +7:05:34 | Kalle Sorvari | 2:05:20 | ||
1362 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1374) | +7:05:48 | Timo Mäkinen | 2:36:17 | ||
1363 | Tacton Systems AB 2 (1488) | +7:05:51 | Staffan Bengtsson | 2:02:30 | ||
1364 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (878) | +7:06:18 | Mari Penttilä | 2:59:42 | ||
1365 | Team Keisanen (1304) | +7:07:00 | Sanna Vähänen | 2:08:54 | ||
1366 | TAkSiSuYs (1775) | +7:07:30 | Petja Makkonen | 2:51:21 | ||
1367 | OC Utmanare (1054) | +7:07:34 | Olli Manninen | 1:49:39 | ||
1368 | Vesikämmenet (1271) | +7:08:18 | Petri Nylund | 1:56:33 | ||
1369 | IK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923) | +7:08:21 | Jaakko Räikkälä | 1:59:59 | ||
1370 | Karvapallo (1308) | +7:08:55 | Wille Kiuru | 2:08:02 | ||
1371 | Lateksii (1594) | +7:08:59 | Veikka Jurvanen | 1:50:48 | ||
1372 | LostBoys (1286) | +7:09:11 | Harri Holmgren | 2:10:28 | ||
1373 | Järeä (1545) | +7:09:24 | Matti Viita | 2:14:27 | ||
1374 | Fujitsu (807) | +7:09:41 | Lassi Hakala | 3:07:49 | ||
1375 | Liperin Lenkki (1083) | +7:10:14 | Vesa Arjovuo | 2:15:30 | ||
1376 | Notkeat puuhevoset (1004) | +7:10:14 | Jani Heikkilä | 2:15:09 | ||
1377 | Rasti-Perniö (781) | +7:10:38 | Harri Saari | 2:18:37 | ||
1378 | Kiilto Oy 2 (1920) | +7:11:13 | Heini Siekkinen | 2:39:04 | ||
1379 | HiisirastiKöLa (861) | +7:11:52 | Arttu Sankari | 2:21:41 | ||
1380 | P-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792) | +7:12:08 | Valte Vuorela | 2:08:08 | ||
1381 | Metsäpalvelut Hautala (1908) | +7:12:11 | Jani Mannila | 2:31:13 | ||
1382 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (1580) | +7:12:55 | Lauri Kivitalo | 2:18:10 | ||
1383 | eLadies 3 (1939) | +7:13:18 | Hanna Kahanpää | 2:08:21 | ||
1384 | Tieto 2 (1415) | +7:14:06 | Miklos Vlasa | 2:31:59 | ||
1385 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1150) | +7:14:08 | Sami Pöyhönen | 1:55:52 | ||
1386 | Nälkähaukat (1856) | +7:15:06 | Jussi Haltia | 2:32:00 | ||
1387 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1584) | +7:15:10 | Sonja Sahlsten | 2:31:38 | ||
1388 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1228) | +7:15:22 | Jussi Hällström | 1:51:21 | ||
1389 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126) | +7:16:27 | Joonas Malinen | 2:14:34 | ||
1390 | Menestyspojat (1265) | +7:18:27 | Jussi Sinkkonen | 3:45:04 | ||
1391 | Hihhulit (1197) | +7:20:23 | Ilari Ilmakunnas | 1:50:27 | ||
1392 | Kohta löytyy (1418) | +7:21:26 | Juhani Vuola | 2:59:20 | ||
1393 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1434) | +7:22:12 | Karppinen Jyri | 2:56:08 | ||
1394 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (1725) | +7:22:33 | Reetta Kaipia | 2:29:46 | ||
1395 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1109) | +7:22:37 | Hannes Mäkelä | 2:18:23 | ||
1396 | Vartiovuoren Pojat (1311) | +7:22:50 | Oskari Kymäläinen | 2:10:25 | ||
1397 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1053) | +7:23:32 | Sauli Painilainen | 2:52:20 | ||
1398 | Team Proxion (1912) | +7:25:12 | Aapo Tiilikainen | 2:05:30 | ||
1399 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1485) | +7:26:44 | Minttu Paunu | 1:48:27 | ||
1400 | Keffin suunnistajat (1424) | +7:27:58 | Veli-Matti Heimonen | 2:08:03 | ||
1401 | Patria Land (1205) | +7:28:11 | Jesse Myrskog | 3:17:35 | ||
1402 | Kotipojat (1103) | +7:28:19 | Henna Kuittinen | 2:06:44 | ||
1403 | V-S maakuntakomppania (1102) | +7:28:49 | Mikko Simola | 2:05:49 | ||
1404 | Rastihaukat 2 (1267) | +7:28:50 | Mia Lehtonen | 2:34:06 | ||
1405 | Metsäylioppilaat (1094) | +7:29:25 | Otto Liutu | 2:21:59 | ||
1406 | Realtimers (1693) | +7:29:27 | Risto-Matti Vuonnala | 2:11:32 | ||
1407 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376) | +7:30:40 | Emma Ranni | 2:08:12 | ||
1408 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1645) | +7:31:10 | Jouni Leppä | 1:58:01 | ||
1409 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (893) | +7:32:18 | Mauri Reinikka | 2:16:41 | ||
1410 | Kolmenkympin ikäkriisi (1781) | +7:32:19 | Laura Kabata | 3:03:31 | ||
1411 | Laihian Lihavat (1578) | +7:33:00 | John Puska | 2:21:22 | ||
1412 | Salon Viesti (1153) | +7:33:03 | Antero Lehtoruusu | 2:10:53 | ||
1413 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1616) | +7:34:03 | Mika Tiljander | 2:52:17 | ||
1414 | OtaKraa 2 (1779) | +7:34:14 | Roosa Wederhorn | 2:14:43 | ||
1415 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242) | +7:35:02 | Juho Salminen | 1:54:10 | ||
1416 | OK77 7 (1092) | +7:35:06 | Robert Toivanen | 2:02:39 | ||
1417 | Ette Löydä (1530) | +7:35:37 | Lauri Tonteri | 2:04:58 | ||
1418 | Virtain Urheilijat (1118) | +7:36:29 | Timo Rentto | 3:17:32 | ||
1419 | Rejlers (1159) | +7:37:42 | Sanna Nurkkala | 2:52:44 | ||
1420 | Outotec Lappeenranta (1406) | +7:38:07 | Manuel Teixeira | 2:15:51 | ||
1421 | Ekokumppanit (1671) | +7:38:29 | Mika Telkkä | 2:43:15 | ||
1422 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1443) | +7:38:32 | Jari Häkkinen | 2:04:22 | ||
1423 | Laihian Luja 4 (1537) | +7:38:57 | Jaakko Tyynelä | 2:07:52 | ||
1424 | ESOn seniorit (1405) | +7:39:16 | Lotta Konttas | 2:36:36 | ||
1425 | Basware (1630) | +7:39:32 | Jari Antikainen | 2:05:20 | ||
1426 | Paha Rasti 2 (1421) | +7:39:32 | Teemu Launis | 2:26:23 | ||
1427 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (1974) | +7:39:42 | Elias Jetsonen | 2:21:24 | ||
1428 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1492) | +7:39:47 | Juho Myyryläinen | 2:05:33 | ||
1429 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1373) | +7:39:52 | Markku Nyberg | 2:05:27 | ||
1430 | Team Autocenter (1830) | +7:40:40 | Juuso Järvelä | 1:57:52 | ||
1431 | Louhelan Woima (1266) | +7:40:47 | Ilmari Saastamoinen | 2:44:18 | ||
1432 | Toramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502) | +7:42:07 | Rauno Sandberg | 2:36:12 | ||
1433 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320) | +7:42:31 | Jeremias Kuusela | 3:58:46 | ||
1434 | Valkealan Kajo 3 (1350) | +7:42:38 | Tuomas Pukkila | 1:48:42 | ||
1435 | Talvisalon Sukuvika (1793) | +7:42:56 | Timo Saarlo | 2:08:37 | ||
1436 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1340) | +7:44:02 | Veera Melvasalo | 2:09:13 | ||
1437 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1154) | +7:44:10 | Pete Heinonen | 2:10:15 | ||
1438 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1466) | +7:44:52 | Sakari Hänninen | 2:58:30 | ||
1439 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1352) | +7:44:59 | Timo Lamminmäki | 2:10:28 | ||
1440 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521) | +7:45:05 | Jarmo Kortetjärvi | 1:59:11 | ||
1441 | Kehityssuunta (1808) | +7:46:03 | Simo Ritari | 2:27:56 | ||
1442 | DG SataIT (1841) | +7:47:12 | Heikki Kivistö | 1:46:20 | ||
1443 | Kunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337) | +7:48:07 | Topi Haarlaa | 2:27:10 | ||
1444 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1460) | +7:48:24 | Eero Leppäkorpi | 2:09:10 | ||
1445 | Hyvä yri (1812) | +7:48:38 | Iina Lehtinen | 2:18:08 | ||
1446 | METSÄn tähden (1276) | +7:48:41 | Mikael Lehto | 2:56:32 | ||
1447 | W-Klubi (1862) | +7:48:44 | Ted Nuorivaara | 2:51:20 | ||
1448 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138) | +7:48:47 | Inese Varna | 2:04:54 | ||
1449 | salparasti (1057) | +7:48:49 | Karli Kund | 1:51:47 | ||
1450 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1382) | +7:49:11 | Erkka Karjalainen | 2:36:24 | ||
1451 | Suunta Hukassa (1861) | +7:49:16 | Anton Uotila | 2:02:36 | ||
1452 | Saimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667) | +7:49:19 | Marjaana Hautaniemi | 2:15:46 | ||
1453 | Suppaman ja Liekehtivä Rast (1944) | +7:49:20 | Uula Toikka | 2:18:08 | ||
1454 | Team Koo (1512) | +7:50:01 | Ari Hiltunen | 2:36:36 | ||
1455 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393) | +7:50:44 | Arimo Koivisto | 2:45:08 | ||
1456 | Rastikarhut 2 (1275) | +7:51:39 | Arto Käpynen | 1:50:35 | ||
1457 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272) | +7:51:42 | Jürgen Novak | 2:20:40 | ||
1458 | Hatarasti (1936) | +7:52:31 | Kalle Vuorinen | 3:59:04 | ||
1459 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1107) | +7:52:43 | Pekka Simell | 3:07:41 | ||
1460 | Ohovaaran sulttaanit (1632) | +7:53:02 | Janne Kinnunen | 2:58:12 | ||
1461 | Nokian Tyres (1893) | +7:53:20 | Sari Larkkonen | 2:05:10 | ||
1462 | Hirvensalon Heitto (1446) | +7:53:31 | Kimmo Leppänen | 2:35:01 | ||
1463 | Doranova Oy (1835) | +7:53:32 | Kristian Myllymäki | 1:54:04 | ||
1464 | Mhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699) | +7:54:28 | Aapo Latvajärvi | 2:51:13 | ||
1465 | Puutteenperän Konkelot (1819) | +7:54:38 | Anssi Parikka | 2:28:10 | ||
1466 | Lrhto (1851) | +7:55:03 | Arnamo Petri | 3:00:35 | ||
1467 | Hämeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905) | +7:55:09 | Aki Ojala | 2:58:05 | ||
1468 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1514) | +7:55:58 | Ilari Korsimo | 1:48:48 | ||
1469 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (1650) | +7:56:38 | Ari-Tapio Toivonen | 2:59:18 | ||
1470 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1234) | +7:58:38 | Kari Kivinen | 2:07:45 | ||
1471 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (1257) | +7:59:22 | Marko Taipalus | 2:19:41 | ||
1472 | Tuurihaukat 2 (1879) | +8:00:20 | Juha Mattila | 1:57:29 | ||
1473 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1510) | +8:00:38 | Timo Räty | 2:56:50 | ||
1474 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951) | +8:01:57 | Jarkko Kirjavainen | 2:08:33 | ||
1475 | Keisus Extreme Saunas (1677) | +8:02:37 | Antti Ali-Laurila | 3:21:23 | ||
1476 | Maasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715) | +8:03:15 | Jere Palmunen | 1:51:15 | ||
1477 | SK K3 (1499) | +8:03:57 | Vesa Jumppanen | 2:33:28 | ||
1478 | Sata lasissa 2019 (1837) | +8:04:12 | Miko Stratos | 3:00:38 | ||
1479 | Mettähäsä (1907) | +8:04:50 | Olli Meuronen | 2:45:13 | ||
1480 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1613) | +8:04:57 | Tapio Ojala | 2:33:13 | ||
1481 | Ruokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870) | +8:05:34 | Anders Genberg | 2:27:30 | ||
1482 | VALOR Partners (1868) | +8:06:20 | Antti Halonen | 1:57:17 | ||
1483 | OK kunto OK (1608) | +8:06:21 | Petri Alhainen | 2:36:23 | ||
1484 | Musta Neliö 4 (1886) | +8:06:37 | Anssi Rimpelä | 3:03:36 | ||
1485 | Rasti-Vihti 5 (1599) | +8:06:46 | Erkki Liikanen | 2:38:59 | ||
1486 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1384) | +8:06:47 | Jori Suhonen | 2:36:32 | ||
1487 | Järjestelmäkeskus JÄRJK (1654) | +8:08:05 | Mikko Ryhänen | 2:21:28 | ||
1488 | Tampereen Sähkölaitos (713) | +8:08:33 | Tuukka Kraft | 2:12:24 | ||
1489 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548) | +8:08:40 | Topias Tyystjärvi | 1:57:53 | ||
1490 | Team Lost 2 (1317) | +8:08:44 | Anu Joutsi | 2:10:33 | ||
1491 | Knut Posse (1568) | +8:08:50 | Ville Erkkilä | 2:34:26 | ||
1492 | Syvä Pääty (1674) | +8:09:17 | Antti Ahola | 2:09:07 | ||
1493 | Suunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787) | +8:10:33 | Heini Rajala | 2:36:22 | ||
1494 | Fujitsu 2 (1684) | +8:11:51 | Jarmo Leppänen | 2:01:02 | ||
1495 | Littoisten Partabooat (1433) | +8:12:44 | Johanna Suvanto | 2:09:18 | ||
1496 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1615) | +8:12:53 | Anu Kolari | 2:43:00 | ||
1497 | Suunta-Sepot 4 (1556) | +8:13:16 | Veikko Mäkipää | 2:17:56 | ||
1498 | SEW Service (1972) | +8:13:57 | Esko Mattila | 2:46:56 | ||
1499 | Möttösen Juurakko (1807) | +8:14:41 | Keijo Aho | 3:28:47 | ||
1500 | Kiilto Oy (1768) | +8:14:53 | Tomi Takala | 2:31:32 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |