< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
501 | OK Rodhen 2 (357) | +3:55:14 | Alexander Ahlsén | 2:32:24 | ||
502 | Omega 3 (603) | +3:55:16 | Aleksey Gorbachev | 1:57:04 | ||
503 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (597) | +3:55:17 | Stig Thunell | 1:38:13 | ||
504 | Forsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045) | +3:56:12 | Fredrik Juhlin | 1:47:07 | ||
505 | Jalasjärven Jalas (428) | +3:56:34 | Juhani Leppälä | 1:49:20 | ||
506 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720) | +3:56:40 | Arto Salonen | 1:48:22 | ||
507 | OK Orion 2 (1310) | +3:57:13 | Emil Olsson | 1:44:02 | ||
508 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (723) | +3:57:26 | Kalle Kelkka | 1:42:44 | ||
509 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (504) | +3:57:45 | Samuel Hippi | 1:42:39 | ||
510 | Beach Boys (572) | +3:57:47 | Jukka Punamäki | 1:47:15 | ||
511 | OK Põrgupõhja (555) | +3:57:58 | Rain Lillsoo | 1:49:43 | ||
512 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588) | +3:57:59 | Janne Viljamaa | 2:11:19 | ||
513 | 86. Kadettikurssi (480) | +3:58:03 | Vihersalo Markku | 2:23:42 | ||
514 | OK Enen (472) | +3:58:16 | Fontell Ville | 1:59:39 | ||
515 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (539) | +3:58:30 | Jukka Heikura | 1:58:58 | ||
516 | Tyrwään Woima (545) | +3:58:50 | Visa Metsälä | 2:08:51 | ||
517 | Pussin Kiristäjät (533) | +3:59:36 | Kristian Husman | 2:16:17 | ||
518 | NTNUI 5 (1964) | +3:59:46 | Sunniva Omdal | 2:18:28 | ||
519 | Uroskarhut (1909) | +4:00:04 | Riku Koivusalo | 1:41:06 | ||
520 | OK Meridians 2 (333) | +4:01:33 | Jekabs Knets | 1:55:47 | ||
521 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (629) | +4:01:43 | Aki Venäläinen | 1:42:00 | ||
522 | Triona (1840) | +4:01:48 | Lars Nordvall | 2:13:01 | ||
523 | Sappi Kirkniemi (513) | +4:01:54 | Mika Lahtinen | 1:58:53 | ||
524 | LSF Pronoking Team (502) | +4:02:35 | Kaupo Järve | 1:39:53 | ||
525 | AS Skinnarila (609) | +4:02:52 | Mikko Qvintus | 1:43:21 | ||
526 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (485) | +4:02:56 | Martti Kuitunen | 1:44:52 | ||
527 | SK Uusi 3 (511) | +4:03:00 | Tommi Hirvonen | 2:10:38 | ||
528 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1068) | +4:03:01 | Karin Skogholm | 1:43:13 | ||
529 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (404) | +4:03:02 | Jaakko Höök | 1:41:57 | ||
530 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (503) | +4:03:04 | Rami Koskinen | 1:50:20 | ||
531 | Olavin Rasti 2 (417) | +4:03:05 | Tomi Kivenjuuri | 1:57:23 | ||
532 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (714) | +4:03:07 | Maija Heikkilä | 1:46:42 | ||
533 | Kannuksen Ura (606) | +4:03:11 | Eero Junkala | 1:44:54 | ||
534 | Kuortaneen Kunto (543) | +4:03:17 | Heikki Ala-Honkola | 1:50:27 | ||
535 | Siilin Rasti 3 (692) | +4:03:46 | Timo Tolonen | 1:51:54 | ||
536 | OSC Hamburg (385) | +4:03:48 | Theresia Meissner | 1:58:12 | ||
537 | SK Kanantaluttajat (646) | +4:04:16 | Marko Haapaniemi | 2:20:30 | ||
538 | Rasti Elmo (608) | +4:04:29 | Juri Matinheikki | 2:01:39 | ||
539 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (445) | +4:04:35 | Heino Kuuluvainen | 1:53:04 | ||
540 | Långgubbarnas (1794) | +4:04:36 | Jouni Karetjoki | 1:47:21 | ||
541 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178) | +4:04:38 | Jari Sundqvist | 1:52:18 | ||
542 | Waxholms OK (1073) | +4:04:39 | Johan Fochsen | 1:45:20 | ||
543 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (1043) | +4:04:41 | Joonas Leppänen | 1:52:59 | ||
544 | Pyhät Miehet (494) | +4:04:42 | Seppo Lamberg | 1:46:32 | ||
545 | RR Vilttiketju (474) | +4:04:43 | Oliver Breiling | 1:56:44 | ||
546 | Oulun Tarmo (645) | +4:04:45 | Roope Jokela | 2:24:08 | ||
547 | Kemiön Kiilat (619) | +4:04:53 | Matias Vanhanen | 1:35:17 | ||
548 | Murut (399) | +4:04:56 | Susanna Tervo | 1:38:16 | ||
549 | ViVi Master (528) | +4:04:57 | Matti Serenius | 1:51:00 | ||
550 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945) | +4:05:01 | Emilia Teini | 1:51:51 | ||
551 | Kankaan Häkkiset (1860) | +4:05:20 | Ville Nissinen | 2:12:58 | ||
552 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (748) | +4:05:23 | Ainars Skrubis | 1:57:26 | ||
553 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (346) | +4:05:35 | Tuomas Kaijala | 1:51:55 | ||
554 | Gasum (664) | +4:06:22 | Jukka Pärssinen | 1:44:07 | ||
555 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (669) | +4:06:24 | Ilkka Ojapalo | 1:50:46 | ||
556 | Paimion Rasti 6 (548) | +4:06:30 | Sami Ekblad | 2:01:45 | ||
557 | Herraseura (411) | +4:07:20 | Atte Jantunen | 2:09:15 | ||
558 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (698) | +4:08:56 | Annu Tyyskänen | 1:58:50 | ||
559 | Rastitykki (589) | +4:08:59 | Kalle Turkkila | 2:02:58 | ||
560 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (651) | +4:08:59 | Hannes Rinkineva | 1:40:28 | ||
561 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (649) | +4:09:01 | Vili Silmälä | 2:11:20 | ||
562 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (499) | +4:09:03 | Esko Nummi | 1:57:17 | ||
563 | Kerkesix (791) | +4:09:04 | Pasi Nissilä | 1:51:56 | ||
564 | Peab (564) | +4:09:09 | Riku Harju-Säntti | 1:56:31 | ||
565 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (630) | +4:09:09 | Pekka Roivas | 2:06:50 | ||
566 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (517) | +4:09:17 | Risto Härkönen | 1:55:55 | ||
567 | Ylivieskan Kuula (489) | +4:09:48 | Jarkko Hautakoski | 1:57:58 | ||
568 | Verdal OK (356) | +4:10:09 | Erik Fröseth | 1:54:16 | ||
569 | SK Mortis (567) | +4:10:18 | Jukka Rusanen | 1:53:26 | ||
570 | RAE ROK (338) | +4:10:30 | Tõnu Tänav | 1:59:50 | ||
571 | Viitasaaren Suunta (452) | +4:11:16 | Hannu Kaskilahti | 2:09:03 | ||
572 | Settiäijät (886) | +4:12:09 | Sakari Jokinen | 2:19:16 | ||
573 | IF Femman 3 (478) | +4:12:58 | Joakim Hakala | 1:52:33 | ||
574 | OK Ravinen 4 (328) | +4:13:17 | Anders Kretz | 2:17:55 | ||
575 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314) | +4:13:54 | Simo Jääskeläinen | 1:47:13 | ||
576 | JVK-Pojat (1806) | +4:14:01 | Hannu Holappa | 1:47:23 | ||
577 | OC Puisto (662) | +4:14:31 | Uki Lammi | 2:09:17 | ||
578 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (524) | +4:14:33 | Touko Tupola | 1:46:51 | ||
579 | Maarian Mahti (397) | +4:14:35 | Mikko Virta | 1:51:30 | ||
580 | Victorious Secret (891) | +4:14:47 | Vivian Lindholm | 1:48:15 | ||
581 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133) | +4:14:50 | Juuso Ketonen | 2:02:47 | ||
582 | Valkealan Kajo (475) | +4:14:55 | Jarkko Munne | 1:53:23 | ||
583 | Toimen Pojat (559) | +4:14:56 | Kalle Huhta-Koivisto | 1:50:46 | ||
584 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (434) | +4:14:59 | Marko Nygård | 1:49:23 | ||
585 | Leppävaaran Sisu (956) | +4:15:19 | Timo Ikola | 2:18:44 | ||
586 | Stora Enso Metsä (579) | +4:15:29 | Kari Kuusniemi | 2:15:02 | ||
587 | Aivan Sama (518) | +4:16:12 | Mika Hulkko | 2:04:14 | ||
588 | J-Town O Bros (618) | +4:16:41 | Matti Karhumäki | 2:36:56 | ||
589 | IK Falken 2 (901) | +4:16:59 | Christoffer Melin | 1:49:14 | ||
590 | Västerås SOK 2 (1515) | +4:18:27 | Henrik Hamrefors | 1:52:13 | ||
591 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (492) | +4:18:49 | Ilona Tikkakoski | 1:52:44 | ||
592 | Tuuripellet (537) | +4:19:20 | Tomi Valkonen | 2:06:51 | ||
593 | Bertelin pojat 2 (732) | +4:19:25 | Jyri Pentinpuro | 1:31:17 | ||
594 | Kuzmolovo OS 3 (1180) | +4:19:38 | Svetlana Raikova | 1:49:14 | ||
595 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (596) | +4:19:40 | Jari Ansamaa | 1:59:28 | ||
596 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561) | +4:19:45 | Ville Tuomaala | 1:50:33 | ||
597 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628) | +4:19:48 | Petri Laaksonen | 1:55:51 | ||
598 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (600) | +4:19:52 | Harri Saramäki | 1:53:56 | ||
599 | Orienta SKI-O 2 (1592) | +4:19:58 | Vyacheslav Kotov | 1:58:10 | ||
600 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (1479) | +4:20:02 | Marko Kämäräinen | 1:48:53 | ||
601 | Kultaiset Karhut (430) | +4:20:02 | Eero Liimatainen | 1:50:24 | ||
602 | Muurlan Vihuri (690) | +4:20:04 | Marko Jaatinen | 1:47:00 | ||
603 | Azuolas 2 (595) | +4:20:05 | Vidmantas Nakvosas | 2:14:07 | ||
604 | Jahtimiehet (1757) | +4:20:24 | Päivi Roivainen | 2:06:43 | ||
605 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (339) | +4:20:28 | Markus Hannula | 1:47:01 | ||
606 | Tippausmonsterit (833) | +4:21:26 | Markus Jokinen | 1:50:04 | ||
607 | Pekan Ponit (639) | +4:21:33 | Tuomas Markkula | 2:10:20 | ||
608 | Joosehukku (529) | +4:21:35 | Kasper Mahlamäki | 2:08:15 | ||
609 | Ihqumursuhuppelit4never (1734) | +4:21:39 | Saana Suutari | 2:12:21 | ||
610 | Team Uusivirta (1889) | +4:21:57 | Risto Uusivirta | 1:23:40 | ||
611 | Juuan Jänne (670) | +4:22:33 | Risto Kuivalainen | 1:58:36 | ||
612 | Annila (1801) | +4:22:57 | Pirkka Annila | 2:00:34 | ||
613 | Maasotakoulu LPR (636) | +4:22:58 | Ville Nykänen | 1:48:01 | ||
614 | Tibro OK (851) | +4:23:07 | Thomas Ljungqvist | 2:02:06 | ||
615 | Surikati (658) | +4:24:02 | Seilis Oskars | 1:39:42 | ||
616 | OK Raseborg 2 (308) | +4:24:09 | Otto von Frenckell | 2:14:12 | ||
617 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364) | +4:24:20 | Juho Palosaari | 2:21:40 | ||
618 | Supertalentit (691) | +4:24:25 | Tuomas Nuutinen | 1:52:59 | ||
619 | Hakuliset (540) | +4:25:12 | Jukka Hakulinen | 1:55:12 | ||
620 | Wing OK 2 (857) | +4:25:13 | Rune Sträte | 1:41:20 | ||
621 | SK Vuoksi 2 (542) | +4:25:17 | Ari Kosunen | 1:50:40 | ||
622 | Lorry Classic (1809) | +4:25:19 | Vigdis Hoböl | 1:47:11 | ||
623 | Kyrös-Rasti (873) | +4:25:21 | Harri Meskanen | 1:59:18 | ||
624 | SK Mercury (501) | +4:25:26 | Marti Kaljuve | 1:44:14 | ||
625 | Skarpnäcks OL (768) | +4:25:30 | Mathias Myrefelt | 1:51:09 | ||
626 | FTA (733) | +4:25:31 | Max Enwald | 2:27:12 | ||
627 | Loimaan Jankko (695) | +4:25:38 | Tero Järvinen | 2:00:48 | ||
628 | Iitin Pyrintö (465) | +4:25:52 | Asko Karjalainen | 2:08:11 | ||
629 | Himangan Urheilijat (742) | +4:25:54 | Mikko Maukonen | 2:12:01 | ||
630 | Inkeroisten Terho (305) | +4:26:06 | Nikolay Khramov | 2:06:26 | ||
631 | Snättringe SK 3 (1213) | +4:26:36 | Erik Dyrelius | 2:13:55 | ||
632 | Kontaten Maaliin (1875) | +4:26:47 | Joona Repo | 1:23:40 | ||
633 | Nenosen veljekset (668) | +4:27:05 | Sauli Nenonen | 1:58:56 | ||
634 | PET orienteering Finland (820) | +4:27:07 | Jaakko Lattu | 1:52:29 | ||
635 | Team Electrofit (1343) | +4:27:08 | Kimmo Keinänen | 1:55:51 | ||
636 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620) | +4:27:14 | Antti Ahvenjärvi | 1:55:01 | ||
637 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (747) | +4:27:16 | Petteri Nieminen | 1:59:10 | ||
638 | Rastivarsat 3 (532) | +4:27:28 | Olli-Pekka Vuori | 1:53:34 | ||
639 | IF Åland (655) | +4:27:28 | Lars Janlöv | 2:10:20 | ||
640 | Espoon Suunta 8 (759) | +4:27:29 | Emmi Markki | 1:53:31 | ||
641 | OK Meridians 3 (729) | +4:27:32 | Aivars Dzalbs | 2:00:48 | ||
642 | Luolamiehet (644) | +4:27:36 | Mikko Ronkainen | 2:12:02 | ||
643 | Lappeen Riento 4 (581) | +4:28:15 | Seppo Kylliäinen | 2:00:27 | ||
644 | eLadies (755) | +4:29:19 | Kirsi Boström | 1:42:55 | ||
645 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (1070) | +4:29:20 | Tuomas Multala | 2:15:46 | ||
646 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (970) | +4:29:44 | TImo Ålgars | 2:07:52 | ||
647 | Aron Haka (602) | +4:29:54 | Eero Kattilakoski | 2:39:50 | ||
648 | UNO SK (867) | +4:29:54 | Backman Daniel | 2:06:13 | ||
649 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113) | +4:30:12 | Laura Ramstein | 1:28:18 | ||
650 | Karsu.fi (647) | +4:30:20 | Mikko Frisk | 1:55:50 | ||
651 | Soisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904) | +4:30:20 | Hannes Havukainen | 2:03:34 | ||
652 | Pullin serkut (577) | +4:30:36 | Esa Korpela | 1:58:20 | ||
653 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (721) | +4:30:39 | Rasmus Amper | 2:00:17 | ||
654 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (858) | +4:31:00 | Jarmo Mäkelä | 1:47:10 | ||
655 | SAL (785) | +4:31:21 | Eero Rantala | 2:08:48 | ||
656 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (1006) | +4:31:32 | Arto Happo | 2:02:09 | ||
657 | Kunto Kaverit (794) | +4:32:17 | Marko Pesonen | 2:04:23 | ||
658 | Valbo AIF (648) | +4:32:21 | David Björk | 2:01:25 | ||
659 | OK Trian 5 (498) | +4:32:32 | Peter Stenbäck | 1:47:14 | ||
660 | Lauttakylän Luja (598) | +4:32:33 | Heikki Norri | 1:51:33 | ||
661 | PK Racing Team (686) | +4:32:35 | Tapani Juhonsalo | 1:44:05 | ||
662 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (734) | +4:32:49 | Tommi Matila | 1:47:22 | ||
663 | Lopen Uupuneet (666) | +4:33:05 | Jouni Joensuu | 1:45:05 | ||
664 | Etulan veljekset (546) | +4:33:10 | Sami Etula | 2:13:40 | ||
665 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268) | +4:34:33 | Vladislav Kolganov | 1:42:28 | ||
666 | Päijät-Rasti (751) | +4:34:39 | Henri Törmä | 1:47:34 | ||
667 | SK Herkkutatit (681) | +4:34:40 | Aino Jääskeläinen | 1:47:55 | ||
668 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (897) | +4:34:42 | Tapio Lehtinen | 1:46:07 | ||
669 | Iivolan Team (1186) | +4:34:46 | Samuli Kolu | 2:08:56 | ||
670 | Rempsun Metalli (702) | +4:34:54 | Kaija Rantoja | 1:59:47 | ||
671 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (847) | +4:35:00 | Esa Hämäläinen | 1:46:32 | ||
672 | Gotlands OF 3 (1483) | +4:35:08 | Peter Falk | 1:33:05 | ||
673 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (464) | +4:35:12 | Jukka Nikander | 1:53:34 | ||
674 | Rasti-Ukko Lauma (1008) | +4:35:22 | Jukka Laiho | 1:59:11 | ||
675 | Närpes OK 2 (910) | +4:35:26 | Johan Langels | 2:05:19 | ||
676 | OK Sköynar (995) | +4:35:34 | Simen Hegstad | 2:16:51 | ||
677 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (599) | +4:36:17 | Olena Pitirimova | 1:33:07 | ||
678 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132) | +4:36:17 | Pekka Nykänen | 2:08:15 | ||
679 | Trol-Belgium (1081) | +4:36:20 | Adriaan Pelckmans | 1:50:24 | ||
680 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (527) | +4:36:22 | Atte Wahlström | 2:06:27 | ||
681 | K-SR rajatoimisto (612) | +4:36:28 | Joni Hurppu | 2:12:07 | ||
682 | Jääkäriprikaati (484) | +4:36:30 | Janne Mäenpää | 1:43:40 | ||
683 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797) | +4:36:35 | Timo Ronkainen | 2:02:12 | ||
684 | Liperin Taimi (824) | +4:37:28 | Mika Antrela | 2:02:37 | ||
685 | Kainuun Prikaati (772) | +4:37:30 | Marko Pehkonen | 1:51:55 | ||
686 | RC Eemeli (635) | +4:37:33 | Mikko Laurikkala | 2:02:13 | ||
687 | Markbygdens OK 2 (535) | +4:37:35 | Joel Udd | 1:56:13 | ||
688 | Rastiketut (460) | +4:37:57 | Pasi Nurmi | 1:52:41 | ||
689 | Tuomenmarjat (1321) | +4:38:01 | Maarit Partanen | 1:50:03 | ||
690 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (562) | +4:38:31 | Kari Hakuli | 2:11:56 | ||
691 | Serkkujen yö (879) | +4:38:36 | Hannu Valjakka | 2:08:14 | ||
692 | Sievin Sisu (862) | +4:38:46 | Olli Vesisenaho | 2:08:39 | ||
693 | Maavoimien Esikunta (374) | +4:38:54 | Jukka Kurttila | 2:20:18 | ||
694 | OLV Hindelbank (694) | +4:39:39 | Fritz Aebi | 1:47:55 | ||
695 | Sappion Veikot 2 (1501) | +4:40:57 | Tuomas Luomaranta | 1:52:25 | ||
696 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (684) | +4:41:06 | Jukka Lehtonen | 2:33:16 | ||
697 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (983) | +4:41:11 | Jouni Loisa | 2:07:09 | ||
698 | Firstbeat (1018) | +4:41:12 | Tapio Mäkinen | 2:25:22 | ||
699 | Järvenpään Palo (659) | +4:41:19 | Ari Haajanen | 2:06:48 | ||
700 | Team Happonen (628) | +4:41:20 | Herman Happonen | 1:55:28 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |