Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 6. leg Intermediate 10,5 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
801FINMiehikkälän Vilkas (398)+5:03:29Jarmo Peltola2:12:16
802FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871)+5:03:36Pyry Vaismaa2:11:44
803FINWonkamiehet (1005)+5:03:44Ville Möttönen1:58:56
804SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (796)+5:05:13Vilma Karlsson1:52:14
805FINLaihian Luja 3 (802)+5:05:51Lasse Kalliomaa2:20:45
806FINFuturice (968)+5:06:13Antti Kolunkulma2:09:44
807FINVanutoppahousut (854)+5:07:30Ville Järvinen2:38:57
808FINSolf IK (633)+5:07:44Christer Snickars2:36:22
809FINVerttuun Namika (849)+5:07:55Arto Vedenpää2:12:21
810FINNavi 7 (1059)+5:07:57Vesa Väänänen2:22:15
811LATOZONS OK 2 (641)+5:08:22Martins Purins1:35:20
812FINKonserni (749)+5:08:27Martti Luotonen2:19:23
813ESTRakvere OK 2 (675)+5:08:42Epp Paalberg1:59:20
814FINOC Harharetki (921)+5:08:47Tomi Kiiski2:02:17
815FINTurun Visat (826)+5:08:50Jeremy Palmer2:02:43
816FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+5:09:01Jukka Polso1:41:15
817FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat (816)+5:09:04Juho Vainiomäki1:53:16
818FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913)+5:09:19Erkki Inkinen2:05:05
819FINValmet Technologies 2 (992)+5:09:36Markku Alakoski2:10:16
820FINSallan Karhut (627)+5:09:48Ville Matikkala1:59:34
821FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (688)+5:09:55Jukka Tarkkala2:07:28
822FINKoneen Kerho (843)+5:10:38Hannu Pohjola1:53:51
823FINLauttapartio (1096)+5:10:40Patrik Uimonen2:18:02
824FINUrhK II08 (892)+5:10:48Valtanen Leevi2:21:48
825FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (994)+5:10:50Mika Rantasslo1:41:06
826FINeLadies 2 (1222)+5:10:53Hanna Kangasaho2:01:38
827FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753)+5:10:54Jouni Ruotsalainen2:04:12
828FINMetsä Board Kyro (947)+5:10:55Janne Jylhä1:50:47
829FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+5:10:56Ari Hietanen2:40:48
830FINIlmatorjunta (837)+5:10:58Petri Ruotsalainen2:22:21
831FINHaukijahtaajat (736)+5:11:02Harri Eskelin2:09:27
832FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803)+5:11:04Timo Mattila1:54:04
833FINPaVi (852)+5:11:04Antti Lehtonen1:48:58
834FINMetsähallitus (457)+5:11:06Teemu Laine1:55:18
835FINOC Toffee 2 (1621)+5:11:11Hans Bühler2:01:03
836FINUSTpro Oy (487)+5:11:24Timo Nurminen2:01:37
837SWEHaninge SOK (294)+5:11:26Lotti Kung2:10:50
838POLOK!Sport (558)+5:11:26Pawel Pilkowski2:15:32
839FINTeam Lost (1076)+5:11:41Juhani Pyykkö1:58:39
840FINLohtajan Veikot (1074)+5:11:41Taisto Jylhä1:48:29
841FINNavi 6 (687)+5:11:43Jaakko Kaartinen2:11:35
842FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1144)+5:11:44Jukka Raittinen2:22:15
843FINRasti-Vihti 2 (940)+5:11:59Petteri Sorvari1:38:49
844FINOK Trian 6 (853)+5:12:01Jari Johansson1:30:05
845FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot (1251)+5:12:01Juho Torkkel2:26:51
846FINRasti-Lukko 3 (980)+5:12:10Janne Uusi-Pietilä2:00:34
847FINRässi-Rasti (770)+5:12:29Heikki Savolainen2:08:42
848FINTornator (907)+5:12:33Tapio Suutarla2:09:12
849FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (808)+5:13:27Paavo Puranen1:54:07
850RUSIzhora (621)+5:13:35Aleksei Ozerov2:09:43
851FINPerhon Kiri (790)+5:13:35Juha Koski2:05:43
852FINcloudriven.fi (1769)+5:13:38Topias Tolonen1:58:14
853FINIisalmen Visa (1161)+5:13:52Sini Karvonen2:29:34
854FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771)+5:13:54Jouni Holmala2:26:53
855FINPorvoon Urheilijat (870)+5:13:57Reijo Nokelainen2:27:29
856FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1060)+5:14:05Mikko Roihuvuo2:11:30
857SWELinköpings OK 3 (351)+5:14:22Jörgen Sköld2:15:22
858FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444)+5:15:31Mikko Sani1:59:58
859FINSomeron Esa (703)+5:15:58Markku Koskinen2:31:55
860FINSatakunnan Lennosto (726)+5:16:00Pekka Huttunen2:28:40
861FINMuuramen Rasti (957)+5:16:02Janne Rossi2:00:26
862FINVakka-Rasti (924)+5:16:16Petri Kaskinen2:13:53
863FINKaaderi-Leijonat (918)+5:17:13Perti Hulkko2:00:53
864FINMaasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658)+5:17:38Markus Ericsson2:18:30
865FINLets get LOST (877)+5:18:39Jukka Haavisto2:08:49
866FINHernemäen Porina (717)+5:18:46Harri Jokela2:09:12
867FINMaasillat (1261)+5:18:47Siiri Kankanen2:08:17
868FINTurun Metsänkävijät 5 (704)+5:18:48Ville Taimi2:03:00
869FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880)+5:18:49Mikko Jalava2:25:57
870FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1377)+5:18:50Juha Jumisko2:02:22
871FINFunctio Laesa (1452)+5:18:52Kari Lindfors2:16:37
872SWESkattkärrs SOK (758)+5:18:54Mikael Rööhs2:29:03
873FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831)+5:19:40Raino Valtonen2:14:27
874FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (591)+5:19:50Jonatan Svahn2:15:16
875FINRannikkoprikaati (1695)+5:20:05Hannes Vidgren2:01:02
876FINPaha Rasti (735)+5:20:11Pete Mäkelä1:58:07
877FINOulun Raksa (830)+5:20:19Sami Koivula2:28:30
878FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1285)+5:20:34Mikko Antell2:32:29
879FINJuntit OK (728)+5:20:36Jussi Korhonen1:48:43
880FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111)+5:20:38Marko Latvala2:19:19
881GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062)+5:20:42Gian-Reto Schaad2:03:50
882FINElimäen Reserviupseerikerho (845)+5:20:43Topi Puhakka2:05:03
883FINLuonnonvarakeskus (813)+5:20:56Harri Kilpeläinen2:36:44
884FINEtelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694)+5:21:00Matti Pajari1:54:31
885FINLapin Veikot (459)+5:21:20Antti Tilja2:30:47
886FINHiidenkiertäjät 6 (623)+5:21:37Ismo Mehtälä2:46:58
887FINRamboll Finland (998)+5:22:05Matti Holopainen3:23:47
888SWESigtuna OK (856)+5:22:12Tommy Lindgren2:06:07
889SWESkogslöparna 2 (1648)+5:22:21Linus Lindberg2:13:23
890FINJoen Suunta 2 (1546)+5:23:49Kari Nevalainen2:01:27
891NORÖstmarka OK (960)+5:23:52Ramberg Magnus2:02:33
892FINDroit (1123)+5:23:54Matti Särkelä2:08:14
893FINEliaksen Eksyjät (997)+5:24:12Ilkka Salonen2:11:32
894FINAlahärmän Kisa (652)+5:24:18Mika Nukala2:26:32
895FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (835)+5:24:19Antti Määttä2:01:30
896FINMetsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (783)+5:24:21Markku Reponen2:14:10
897FINSaviksen Rasti (986)+5:24:22Mika Hirvonmäki2:01:22
898FINAndritz WP (1146)+5:24:24Auvo Kettunen2:01:18
899FINNastolan Terä 2 (442)+5:24:26Keijo Hämäläinen2:04:54
900FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (866)+5:24:29Tuomas Nieminen2:02:07
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >