Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 6. leg Intermediate 10,8 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
101SWELinköpings OK 2 (270)+1:43:23Bertil Eronn1:22:54
102SWEIFK Göteborg 4 (371)+1:44:03Daniel Netz1:26:38
103SWESundbybergs IK (204)+1:44:52David Mellin1:31:10
104FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+1:45:17Luukas Valtonen1:21:37
105FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+1:48:31Teemu Köngäs1:18:25
106SUICA Rosé (682)+1:49:20Christian Renevey1:39:37
107NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+1:49:23Harri Luchsinger1:29:06
108SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+1:51:17Peter Arnesson1:34:46
109FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+1:51:26Aapo Laiho1:21:48
110SWEEksjö SOK 2 (189)+1:51:26Mattis Persson1:22:41
111SWEResultat AB (74)+1:54:14Robert Wallstén1:27:16
112FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+1:54:57Nuutti Pirhonen1:32:35
113SWEOK Södertörn (106)+1:56:23Nikolai Petrovets1:28:33
114FINMS Parma 4 (218)+1:57:12Timo Ritasalo1:32:06
115LATOK Ogre (110)+1:57:18Mikus Zvirbulis1:30:21
116SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+1:57:37Sandro Brogli1:24:21
117CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+1:58:06Vit Zakouril1:24:42
118FINSK Uusi (144)+1:58:43Samuli Saukkonen1:30:47
119FINRastivarsat (225)+1:59:26Aleksandr Saberzhanov1:26:08
120NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+2:00:24Maren Jansson Haverstad1:23:03
121ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+2:00:43Andreas Kraas1:25:49
122NORVaregg IL (172)+2:00:55Stian Rykkje1:42:07
123FINIF Femman (92)+2:00:58Peter Sundelin1:42:10
124FINOK Trian 2 (125)+2:01:03Kristian Salo1:48:21
125SWEJärfälla OK (227)+2:01:30Jefta Langerak1:34:21
126FINMS Parma 3 (177)+2:02:37Samuli Rousku1:37:16
127FINOK Raseborg (215)+2:03:23Pekka Vesterinen1:16:35
128FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+2:03:26Henri Taanila1:24:55
129FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+2:03:27Miika Laine1:29:17
130SWESkogslöparna (165)+2:04:03Arvid Strandberg1:46:47
131FINHiidenkiertäjät 5 (169)+2:04:28Harri Räty1:29:35
132SWEOK Landehof (236)+2:04:31Mattias Holmstrand1:29:57
133SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+2:05:01Denisa Kosova1:28:03
134NORBäkkelagets SK 2 (147)+2:05:42Martin Schälli1:31:46
135SWEOK Linne 4 (253)+2:06:53Johanna Trummer1:32:20
136SWEOK Roxen (941)+2:06:59Hugo Dalhammer1:34:38
137SWEIF Hagen (362)+2:07:07Albin Alsiö1:26:46
138NORÅs-NMBU Orientering (949)+2:08:31Henrik Upsal1:25:34
139SWEKFUM Örebro OK (135)+2:10:02Martin Fagerlund1:32:37
140LTUAzuolas (146)+2:11:03Mantas Rimkus1:19:13
141FINEspoon Akilles (140)+2:11:10Teemu Ritasalo1:20:17
142DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+2:11:16Oscar David Jensen1:20:42
143FINIlmavoimat (205)+2:11:44Ilkka Pääkkönen1:43:42
144FINIF Brahe (194)+2:12:01Emil Johansson1:44:46
145RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+2:12:22Sergey Osipov1:25:57
146RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+2:12:32Yuriy Masniy1:15:31
147DENOK Pan Århus 2 (208)+2:13:35Jason Krogh-Pedersen1:21:18
148FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+2:14:01Mikko Töyrylä1:31:52
149SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (182)+2:14:21Martin Holth1:32:20
150FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+2:14:52Santeri Kirjavainen1:31:07
151FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+2:14:53Kai Reiman1:29:28
152SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (266)+2:15:13Jonas Halai1:33:13
153FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2 (200)+2:15:24Petri Rusanen1:29:35
154SWEOK Hällen 2 (255)+2:15:33Mikael Kindborn1:40:03
155FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+2:16:47Juha Matilainen1:31:28
156FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+2:17:14Joonas Hirvi1:42:06
157FINKoovee 4 (206)+2:18:25Henrik Hihnala1:43:12
158SWELånghundra IF (107)+2:19:20Arvid Umegård1:25:36
159NORNTNUI 4 (712)+2:20:22Ole Jörgen Bogen Arenth1:34:52
160FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+2:20:23Tuomas Hakkarainen1:38:12
161SWEVästerås SOK (506)+2:20:24Johan Ahlström1:27:57
162FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+2:20:45Marko Passila1:25:52
163LATOK Meridians (163)+2:20:45Kristaps Bruners1:38:25
164FINUrheilu Mehiläinen (514)+2:20:46Jani Vahala1:30:03
165SWESnättringe SK 2 (439)+2:21:47Tobias Karlsson1:38:10
166FINLynx 3 (238)+2:23:07Tuomas Metsälä1:28:00
167FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+2:23:26Sanna Paukkunen1:33:13
168SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+2:23:27Linus Rispling1:39:24
169FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+2:24:02Joni Hirvonen1:25:11
170SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+2:24:07Ivan Forsgren1:16:59
171RUSNord West 2 (129)+2:24:25Vitalii Chusov1:42:28
172NOREnga (264)+2:24:48Rolf Vestre1:28:30
173SWEOK Rodhen (188)+2:25:00Axel Bergström1:38:38
174FINPellon Ponsi (104)+2:25:49Jaakko Tervo1:45:50
175CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+2:25:57Filip Adamek1:38:36
176FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+2:26:00Jukka-Pekka Katajisto1:20:20
177RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+2:26:13Mikhail Buimov1:51:10
178FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+2:26:16Mikael Boström1:27:17
179NORTrollelg (174)+2:27:16Olav Andreas Remmen1:31:32
180FINSK Vuoksi (261)+2:27:23Jorma Ojalainen1:39:56
181NORNight Hawk (967)+2:27:24Andreas Dale1:32:17
182FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+2:28:54Lauri Nuuttila1:29:09
183FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+2:31:10Jarkko Kaplas1:40:47
184SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+2:31:12Björn Karlsson1:32:03
185SWETäby OK (201)+2:33:17Johan Hofstedt1:37:03
186SWEFinspångs SOK (156)+2:33:33Martin Roudny1:26:55
187SWEJärla Orientering 2 (101)+2:33:34Filipa Rodrigues1:45:32
188FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+2:33:34Henrik Palmen1:42:44
189FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+2:33:36Ilari Ernamo1:37:58
190NORAsker SK (547)+2:33:51Björnar Lövli2:05:43
191FINKoovee 5 (291)+2:34:37Väinö Johansson1:26:12
192NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+2:34:48Håvard Skriubakken1:44:01
193SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+2:34:51Christoffer Ahlsén1:35:15
194FINSonkajärven Pahka (317)+2:34:53Erno-Kalle Rissanen1:27:17
195SWEGotlands OF (192)+2:35:00Fredrik Levin1:38:46
196SWEIFK Umeå 2 (228)+2:35:03Olof Malmberg1:31:34
197FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+2:35:22Esa Hongell1:30:25
198ESTOK Pölva Kobras (209)+2:35:25Aleksander Kepler1:45:10
199SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+2:35:30Johannes Bladh1:48:23
200FINHyvinkään Rasti (284)+2:36:06Lauri Partanen1:33:04
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >