Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 6. leg Intermediate 10,8 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
1001FINNavi 5 (1273)+5:53:57Kirsi Häyrinen2:17:01
1002FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701)+5:54:08Reijo Sjöblom2:24:42
1003LATSiguldas Takas (347)+5:54:28Emils Mortulevs2:04:08
1004FINUusi Verso (766)+5:54:30Erkki Kuismanen2:24:11
1005FINTurun NMKY 2 (1035)+5:54:34Juha Nappu2:26:41
1006FINLeppälän suuntavaisto (991)+5:54:35Risto Kutila1:50:18
1007FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1342)+5:54:35Satu Pöntiö2:21:38
1008FINOK Terjärv 2 (1130)+5:54:40Kristian Forsbacka2:32:04
1009FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883)+5:54:42Petri Leskinen2:16:59
1010FINMacGregor (828)+5:55:01Kari Tirkkonen2:36:04
1011FINRajaveljet (777)+5:55:03Tuomo Teno2:33:26
1012FINSuunta 2000 2 (680)+5:55:03Tuomas Säily1:38:51
1013FINAlanurmon Vire (898)+5:55:06Eero Yliselä1:59:14
1014FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1128)+5:55:09Arttu Immonen1:53:11
1015FINHalsuan Mäkijussit (1370)+5:55:15Tuukka Jussinmäki2:40:55
1016FINEpilän Esa 2 (1209)+5:55:21Paavo Kärki2:59:22
1017FINRasTiimi 2 (613)+5:55:24Katariina Tiitto1:55:34
1018FINSelviytyjät (1036)+5:55:30Juha Hautalahti2:12:41
1019SWEHammarby IF OF (789)+5:55:36Anna Samelius2:04:11
1020ESPCD TJALVE (969)+5:55:52Carlos Aviles2:42:51
1021FINOK Kristina (1115)+5:55:58Markku Helkiö2:22:40
1022FINOK Trian 11 (1237)+5:56:00Jari Pullinen2:39:26
1023FINMAASK RUK Eksymä (1931)+5:56:05Timo Halonen2:28:01
1024FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170)+5:56:06Samu Montonen2:32:20
1025FINIF Femman 4 (919)+5:56:08Andreas Norrgård2:30:12
1026FINKalevan Rasti 4 (923)+5:56:12Hannu Ruokolainen2:40:10
1027FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (740)+5:56:14Jaakko Uusitalo2:23:21
1028FINKanuuna (953)+5:56:15Pasi Lautala2:39:02
1029FINKops (1292)+5:56:17Kimmo Nurminen2:23:14
1030ESTBona Fide (667)+5:56:19Mairolt Kakko2:03:31
1031FINPeräseinäjoen suunnistuksen (1114)+5:56:26Timo Niemi2:34:14
1032FINKuusiston Jylhä 2 (1800)+5:56:34Juha Kekkonen3:09:23
1033FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1210)+5:56:43Janne Leinonen1:59:03
1034FINDowntown 65 2 (804)+5:56:44Jari Laine2:54:49
1035FINkuraiset mullit (1662)+5:56:45Janne Tikkakoski2:08:04
1036FINOutotec (1119)+5:56:50Matti Isoherranen2:22:47
1037FINIson kirkon liha (1290)+5:56:51Teemu Strand2:04:06
1038FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (999)+5:56:57Reijo Lahtinen3:19:17
1039FINFennia (1823)+5:56:57Patrik Seren1:53:50
1040FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318)+5:56:59Seppo Ilveskoski2:12:23
1041FINVarnitsa (1254)+5:57:09Jukka-Pekka Hovi2:20:14
1042FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta Pirk (1929)+5:57:09Jarkko Heininen2:17:55
1043FINRauman Työväen Urheilijat (1236)+5:57:14Marko Lehtonen2:23:07
1044FINMesikämmenet (838)+5:57:28Harri Pättikangas1:59:42
1045FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069)+5:58:26Uwe Beierlein2:31:46
1046DENPähkinärinteen pallo (1833)+5:58:36Tommi Kaikkonen1:49:19
1047FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1399)+5:58:39Jan Reijo2:10:20
1048FINEräs seura (906)+5:58:47Juho Pakkanen2:40:36
1049FINOK KPO (914)+5:59:00Niklas Wingren2:07:16
1050FINRaula Team (1110)+5:59:17Olli Raula2:57:30
1051FINArk United (575)+5:59:30Sanna Iltanen2:48:25
1052FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852)+5:59:33Otto Rouhelo2:43:34
1053FINTreSeven (1571)+5:59:36Laura Reuna2:37:41
1054FINJohn Deere 2 (1771)+5:59:38Timo Laitinen2:07:33
1055FINHyvinkään Rasti 3 (661)+5:59:47Tero Laine2:05:05
1056FINRastiPiikkiö 3 (1381)+5:59:57Osmo Tommila2:00:08
1057FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1183)+6:00:15Saini Kyllönen1:50:01
1058FINKaslink (1131)+6:00:29Ilkka Korpela2:57:54
1059FINTiedeyhteisö 95-97 (950)+6:00:32Juha Mäkinen2:43:39
1060FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152)+6:00:34Anna Virtanen3:12:33
1061FINPihkaniskat 4 (811)+6:00:43Jorma Ryynänen2:38:12
1062RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1480)+6:00:43IVAN LAVROV1:52:30
1063FINRaTro (954)+6:00:53Timo Seppälä2:09:01
1064FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+6:01:07Antti Puhakka2:10:44
1065FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (894)+6:01:07Ari Kuokkanen2:00:44
1066FINPuijon Pojat (952)+6:01:08Marko Mustonen2:01:34
1067FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1046)+6:01:19Suvi Vellonen1:52:18
1068FINOma Säästöpankki (1425)+6:01:19Luostarinen Kasimir2:09:32
1069FINSiikaisten Sisu (586)+6:02:29Minna Mannila2:21:51
1070FINHumanitas-seura (1219)+6:02:34Hannu Salo2:58:46
1071FINKodisjoen Kaiku (961)+6:02:36Konsta Kulmala2:05:51
1072FINTurengin Sarastus (745)+6:02:50Timo Ahlroth2:12:49
1073FINKinttuviisas (1655)+6:02:50Annariitta Kottonen2:07:27
1074FINSulzer (1042)+6:03:07Lauri Teittinen2:00:26
1075FINNavi 8 (1078)+6:03:15Miikka Mäenpää1:57:55
1076FINSolita (965)+6:03:20Antti Virtanen2:24:08
1077FINAlahärmän Kisa 2 (990)+6:03:33Teemu Paalanen2:26:42
1078FINSuomusjärven Sisu 2 (884)+6:03:34Jouko Iso-Markku3:10:15
1079FINNordea Urheilu (1269)+6:03:48Jouni Jaakkonen2:48:03
1080FINHammassyrjän Happo (1884)+6:03:51Lauri Mäkiharju2:59:29
1081FINMetos (1055)+6:04:30Toni Tolonen2:54:19
1082FINSK-0K (935)+6:04:33Ulo Parts2:06:25
1083FINEspoon Suunta 7 (821)+6:04:54Pedro Silva1:55:20
1084FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1477)+6:05:06Riku Mälkiä1:58:50
1085ESTJoka naised (1786)+6:05:19Pilvi-Heli Vettik2:05:37
1086FINOK Trian 9 (1345)+6:06:06Kari Hokka2:04:24
1087FINOYS Vapari (1248)+6:06:30Riitta Niinimäki1:59:39
1088FINAtria (1052)+6:06:52Seppo Rintamäki1:57:25
1089FINKilon Kipinät (932)+6:06:55Sanni Fagerroth1:57:13
1090FINSuomen International Suunni (1417)+6:07:31Marko Sandroos1:58:02
1091FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+6:07:40Esa Tihilä3:42:46
1092FINPörssi ry (1097)+6:07:59Jani Rutanen2:14:25
1093FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1021)+6:08:10Marko Pynnönen2:00:06
1094FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1780)+6:08:11Lasse Levä1:58:30
1095FINItä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1061)+6:08:14Jarmo Kakkonen2:05:39
1096FINOK Botnia 2 (769)+6:08:55Martin Ahlskog2:34:17
1097FINSäkylän varuskunnan urheili (1750)+6:09:05Timo Leppänen1:52:49
1098FINAS Wassuttajat (1357)+6:09:13Teemu Helkala2:18:52
1099FINSisä-Suomen syyttäjänvirast (1897)+6:09:15Aleksi Mäkinen2:18:43
1100FINKaukametsän paholaiset (1697)+6:09:16Liisa Leppävirta2:17:06
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >