Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 7. leg Finish 12,8 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
1201FINKaslink (1131)+7:44:30Ari Majander2:54:59
1202FINThinkers (1129)+7:44:49Olli Makkonen2:06:45
1203FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (894)+7:45:18Jani Remahl2:54:56
1204FINVeikkaus 2 (1200)+7:45:23Jouni Haatainen2:11:11
1205FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354)+7:45:48Matti Virkki2:23:04
1206FINRadiosuuntaajat (1112)+7:46:01Jyri Lehot2:20:31
1207FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1158)+7:46:18Mika Kalliomaa2:36:19
1208FINSC Väärä Suunta 180 (1067)+7:46:19Vesa Suur-Kujala2:43:49
1209FIN102. Kadettikurssi (1745)+7:46:29Heikki Sundell2:26:26
1210FINHiidenkiertäjät 4 (1029)+7:46:43Doc Ruohonen2:04:26
1211FINTeam SOSE (1298)+7:47:01Lasse Roiha2:14:49
1212FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (829)+7:47:04Vitaly Klimenko2:36:16
1213FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1822)+7:47:46Artturi Niittynen2:01:10
1214FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116)+7:48:06Mikko Soini2:29:32
1215FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+7:48:12Jorma Kauppila2:02:59
1216FINmroom (1333)+7:48:26Salonen Heidi1:58:57
1217FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1293)+7:48:41Visa Sippu2:27:08
1218FINMetsäklusteri (1122)+7:49:14Kari Wuolijoki2:44:27
1219FINOK Kristina (1115)+7:49:30Calle Eskola3:04:39
1220FINAjolinja 2 (1758)+7:50:35Timo Makkonen2:33:48
1221FINOK77 8 (1472)+7:51:00Tomas Ray2:04:47
1222FINSavon Suunta 2 (1264)+7:51:37Hannu Sihvonen2:43:12
1223FINKorona (1207)+7:51:49Hannu Pulakka2:14:24
1224FINHämeen poliisilaitos (1134)+7:52:08Kari Porkka2:49:33
1225FINKemira Vastus (1011)+7:52:15Joonas Likander2:35:59
1226FINValio TM (1532)+7:53:10Mikael Wathén2:37:56
1227FINSisä-Suomen syyttäjänvirast (1897)+7:53:10Olli Koski2:54:59
1228FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1404)+7:53:24Ari Nurminen2:35:44
1229FINOtaKraa (1390)+7:53:47Matias Alarotu2:54:59
1230FINSK Uranus (951)+7:54:39Eero Moilanen2:24:59
1231FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+7:54:50Juuso Heiskanen2:17:49
1232FINTampereen Pyrintö 11 (1281)+7:54:52Erkki Hautaniemi2:47:26
1233FINNastolan Terä 3 (964)+7:55:10Tommi Rintala2:26:15
1234FINSEPI (1726)+7:55:58Mikko Järvi2:19:07
1235FINPedienteering Turku (1420)+7:56:04Arimatias Raitio2:53:41
1236FINABB SK (1436)+7:56:20Heikki Pollari2:56:56
1237FINOK Pikatallustajat (1727)+7:56:32Sampo Liusjärvi2:54:08
1238FINESE Tiimi (1247)+7:56:46Petri Pulkkinen2:54:24
1239FINÄänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165)+7:56:51Esa Saksola2:35:20
1240FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+7:57:14Janne Keisanen2:00:29
1241FINKaukametsän paholaiset (1697)+7:58:03Elina Kamppi2:59:57
1242FINHRUP (1014)+7:58:35Toni Selin2:19:47
1243FINSattajärven hukkautujat (1949)+7:58:49Joonas Kristo2:13:40
1244FINAjolinja (996)+7:58:56Vesa Tanskanen2:56:53
1245FINÅF (1412)+7:59:13Arto Heikkinen2:24:50
1246FINOllinkulman Jullit (1903)+7:59:50Tuomas Myllynen2:15:49
1247FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1551)+8:00:17Otto Koskinen2:13:31
1248FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1077)+8:00:25Tuomo Waltari2:27:32
1249FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1334)+8:00:58Mika Pohjonen2:07:37
1250FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923)+8:00:59Risto Niinimäki2:03:01
1251FINSaarijärven Pullistus 3 (874)+8:01:08Oskari Ålgars2:19:14
1252FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+8:01:26Laura Leppälä2:19:59
1253FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+8:01:40Kristiina Lampinen2:48:41
1254FIN2Einsteins 2 (1826)+8:01:59Juha Kleemola2:33:56
1255FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216)+8:02:08Jouni Aarikka2:42:33
1256FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1482)+8:02:20Kai Lepistö2:59:36
1257FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027)+8:02:37Helinä Turtinen2:13:14
1258FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+8:02:45Sami Anttonen2:13:42
1259FINLumme Energia (1469)+8:03:24Pertti Kosunen2:51:55
1260FINVähäperän kyntäjät (1448)+8:03:43Henry Holm2:17:52
1261FINVesikämmenet (1271)+8:04:01Juuso Högblom2:06:29
1262FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852)+8:04:40Teemu Salminen3:16:18
1263FINLostBoys (1286)+8:05:08Marko Karjalainen2:06:31
1264FINSaimaan Sisäilma (1241)+8:05:56Tuomas Sorsa2:22:09
1265IRLE-CHIP! (1246)+8:06:13Dermot OSullivan2:57:15
1266FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1664)+8:06:31Tuomas Taimiaho2:53:09
1267FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+8:06:35Vesa Harjula2:13:33
1268FINStronger Together (1245)+8:07:13Jussi Tienhaara2:35:17
1269FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+8:07:15Petteri Peltola2:17:16
1270FINTeam Käenpesä (1849)+8:07:21Jari Hartikainen2:34:25
1271FINTeam Gulo gulo (1155)+8:07:38Petri Myllymäki2:17:02
1272FINLateksii (1594)+8:08:02Essi Rautasalo2:09:30
1273FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673)+8:08:02Kimmo Tuupanen2:38:25
1274FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738)+8:08:17Romain Figuire2:15:56
1275FINOma Säästöpankki (1425)+8:08:26Rantapelkonen Seela3:18:23
1276FINRastisudit (1428)+8:08:43Mikko Kotiranta2:14:58
1277FINTurengin RC (1017)+8:08:47ESA MERILÄINEN2:26:09
1278FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+8:08:50Ilkka Ala-Fossi2:08:10
1279FINSomeron Esa 2 (1173)+8:08:59Mikko Mattila2:13:45
1280FINHiidenkiertäjät 7 (1397)+8:09:04Juuso Nurminen2:17:49
1281FINHeSeKeKo (1232)+8:09:21Timo Kaskinen2:54:12
1282FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1282)+8:09:33Ennimaria Järventausta2:28:58
1283FINOK77 7 (1092)+8:09:36Kai Puuseppä1:44:53
1284FINDowntown 65 4 (1423)+8:09:43Ville Hiltunen2:17:47
1285FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+8:09:54Jussi Matilainen2:09:33
1286FINOulun Reipas (1177)+8:10:39Pasi Heikkinen2:15:48
1287FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824)+8:11:00Jussi Rauhala2:29:10
1288FINAjokoirat 2 (1104)+8:11:16Ilkka Tynkkynen2:44:05
1289FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792)+8:11:30Erik Clement2:10:14
1290FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+8:12:23Kalle Pirinen2:29:31
1291FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227)+8:12:39Katri Lindroos2:29:20
1292FINSpede Rasti (1467)+8:13:03Mikko Yrjölä2:27:17
1293FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346)+8:13:58Jukka Rantala2:47:28
1294FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256)+8:14:32Matti Immonen2:44:19
1295FINOlvastin Tana (1166)+8:14:33Miro Saari2:29:40
1296FINSitowise (1220)+8:15:04Eemeli Erkkilä2:28:40
1297FINJäreä (1545)+8:15:08Jyrki Widenius2:16:10
1298FINMenestyspojat (1265)+8:15:53Petri Tikka2:07:24
1299FINTyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1109)+8:15:54Tapio Hyttinen2:02:59
1300FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+8:16:09Tuomas Lumikari2:26:43
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >