Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 7. leg Finish 12,8 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
301FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+3:42:54Sami Louekari1:50:58
302FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+3:43:57Sami Kälviäinen1:53:22
303FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+3:44:42Valtteri Rantala1:56:57
304FINTurun Metsänkävijät 4 (245)+3:45:25Taneli Korpinen1:44:22
305FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+3:45:26Pasi Lehtonen1:43:25
306GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+3:45:30Sam Fielding1:46:51
307FINOK Botnia (326)+3:45:36Thomas Cederberg1:48:34
308SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+3:46:01Ove Hedlund2:03:49
309SWEIF Rigor (381)+3:46:08Fredrik Andersson1:54:51
310FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta (406)+3:46:17Ahti Hynynen1:55:20
311SWEÄrla IF 3 (587)+3:47:24Lisa Andersson1:50:39
312FINIF Minken (491)+3:47:31Lindström Mats1:50:21
313NOREmit (364)+3:47:46Charlotte Watson1:53:13
314FINLammin Säkiä (311)+3:47:59Henri Lehtomaa1:52:41
315FINSavon Suunta (299)+3:49:58Antti Järvenpää1:44:37
316LTUArboro OK (181)+3:51:15Darius Mitrikas2:05:59
317FINOK Trian 3 (281)+3:51:16Leevi Liukkonen1:59:00
318FINOK Terjärv (298)+3:51:55Oscar Högnabba1:54:08
319FINEx-Legends (229)+3:52:02Marko Pitkänen1:47:04
320FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+3:52:05Mervi Pesu1:50:27
321RUSPeterhof (1961)+3:52:09Denis Murashko1:53:15
322FINKarjaan Ura (481)+3:52:10Juha Laukkanen1:55:04
323FINLahden Taimi (289)+3:52:16Evgeniy Paladiev1:41:51
324FINTampereen Pyrintö 7 (341)+3:52:38Olli-Petteri Hirvonen1:54:44
325FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+3:52:57Sebastian Fingerroos2:12:12
326FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+3:53:35Mikko Lohi1:53:14
327FINUV SISSIT (693)+3:53:43Pauli Mäkelä1:48:17
328FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+3:53:45Tuukka Invenius1:55:08
329FINNärpes OK (423)+3:53:58Jens Perus1:50:39
330SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+3:54:03Anna Kindlundh1:56:02
331FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+3:54:11Jukka Jarva1:52:59
332NORModum OL (237)+3:54:39Karsten Kopland1:56:07
333SWEMyggans OS (353)+3:54:50Mike Nord2:01:43
334FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+3:55:19Petri Mourujärvi1:54:18
335FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+3:56:11Jonas Wahlberg1:57:26
336FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+3:56:30Pertti Arola2:06:58
337SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+3:56:40Peter Mohn1:46:59
338FINLapuan Virkiä 3 (1082)+3:57:17Jaakko Nyrhinen2:01:24
339ESTPuujalad (416)+3:57:28Artur Rauk1:37:59
340FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+3:58:22Anssi Kokkonen2:04:58
341LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+3:58:29Krisjanis Mezulis1:52:57
342FINInbetweeners (1783)+3:58:31Kristian Kannus1:52:53
343FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+3:58:57Jukka Behm2:27:16
344FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+3:59:19Antti Ahtiainen2:15:53
345RUSLeader PTZ (922)+3:59:34Gregory Korovkin2:03:00
346FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+3:59:48Esa Kuoppala1:49:52
347FINHiiltomiehet (268)+4:00:08Kai Holkeri2:04:29
348NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+4:01:09Martin Blystad2:02:28
349FIN7 Oikein (1702)+4:01:42Heikki Virekunnas1:48:38
350FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+4:02:03Joni Mäki2:14:50
351FINPanssariprikaati (431)+4:02:04Ville Mäkelä1:33:04
352ESTVärska OK Peko (265)+4:02:11Reigo Teervalt1:42:21
353LTUOK Fortuna (665)+4:02:17Edvardas Scerbavicius1:37:37
354FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+4:02:27Timo Kauppila2:00:20
355POLWKS SLASK (792)+4:02:31Mateusz Roslaniec1:56:51
356FINRasti-Nokia (366)+4:02:34Jussi Helenius1:53:39
357NORVang OL (451)+4:02:36Sofie Johansson1:47:21
358FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+4:02:48Fredric Portin1:19:23
359FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+4:03:01Harri Tuliniemi1:51:58
360FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+4:05:04Jarkko Orjala1:59:36
361FINSuunta Jurva (583)+4:05:06Matti Tarkkanen1:55:22
362NORHeming Orientering (187)+4:05:12August Syrdal Öen2:06:53
363FINHyvinkään Rasti 2 (358)+4:06:31Lauri Aaltonen2:00:46
364GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+4:06:35Ben Stansfield1:58:07
365FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+4:07:37Khodan Aliaksandr1:50:43
366FINSaarijärven Pullistus (348)+4:09:55Mikko Truhponen1:53:21
367RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+4:10:27Alexey Zuzov2:05:33
368FINSuunta Jyväskylä 5 (354)+4:10:40Janne Partanen2:10:35
369RUSOmega 2 (285)+4:10:59Aleksandr Kolpakov2:00:37
370FINLuumäen Rasti (373)+4:11:05Jukka Pokela1:40:05
371FINVeikkaus (683)+4:11:17Harri Järvinen2:09:49
372SWEGävle OK 2 (330)+4:11:49Mårten Olsson2:03:14
373NOROK Moss (570)+4:11:57Donatas Kontautas2:39:57
374SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+4:12:08Joel Berring1:47:06
375NORKonnerud IL (242)+4:12:13Anniken Ranvik1:52:28
376FINVaajakosken Terä 2 (91)+4:12:16Jaakko Penttinen1:43:57
377FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+4:12:39Sami Mänty2:04:27
378FINNostars (337)+4:13:03Pekka Juvakka2:00:59
379FINOK77 9 (1409)+4:13:13Kare Visuri1:51:00
380FINNastolan Terä (436)+4:13:14Jussi Anttila1:51:39
381LAT30draugi.lv (388)+4:13:55Uldis Klepers1:31:55
382FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+4:14:12Matti Aalto1:47:56
383FINTio Rättens Män (419)+4:14:23Jani Ylisaukko-oja1:59:04
384FINTurun Metsänkävijät 6 (426)+4:14:36Antti Karhunen1:51:18
385FINOK Trian 4 (531)+4:15:26Christoffer Mikander2:13:30
386FINSappion Veikot (643)+4:16:07Taneli Autio2:19:10
387NORWing OK (486)+4:16:11Bernt Brynhildsen2:02:31
388FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+4:16:38Olli Himanen2:10:58
389LATBurkanciems OK (221)+4:16:53Gints Trezins1:52:02
390SWEFalköpings AIK OK (456)+4:17:18Axel Nalbin1:46:23
391USAOUSA (421)+4:18:45Michael Michael1:48:48
392FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+4:19:10Petri Kiiskinen1:42:41
393SWENyköpings OK 2 (592)+4:19:42Kristin Hylander1:54:27
394HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+4:19:43Benedek Balint1:50:00
395FINOC Toffee (473)+4:21:18Sami Tuhkanen2:03:37
396SWELeksands OK (461)+4:21:31Mattias Nääs2:16:00
397FINBertelin pojat (560)+4:21:37Markus Pentti2:05:02
398FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+4:21:41Janne Ristolainen2:16:28
399FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+4:21:47Jon Majors1:47:24
400FINRastiseiska (466)+4:21:50Valtteri Niskanen2:24:06
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >