< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
301 | Espoon Suunta 6 (260) | +3:42:54 | Sami Louekari | 1:50:58 | ||
302 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219) | +3:43:57 | Sami Kälviäinen | 1:53:22 | ||
303 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (454) | +3:44:42 | Valtteri Rantala | 1:56:57 | ||
304 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (245) | +3:45:25 | Taneli Korpinen | 1:44:22 | ||
305 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (706) | +3:45:26 | Pasi Lehtonen | 1:43:25 | ||
306 | Sheffield University Orient (296) | +3:45:30 | Sam Fielding | 1:46:51 | ||
307 | OK Botnia (326) | +3:45:36 | Thomas Cederberg | 1:48:34 | ||
308 | KOMPISARNA (310) | +3:46:01 | Ove Hedlund | 2:03:49 | ||
309 | IF Rigor (381) | +3:46:08 | Fredrik Andersson | 1:54:51 | ||
310 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (406) | +3:46:17 | Ahti Hynynen | 1:55:20 | ||
311 | Ärla IF 3 (587) | +3:47:24 | Lisa Andersson | 1:50:39 | ||
312 | IF Minken (491) | +3:47:31 | Lindström Mats | 1:50:21 | ||
313 | Emit (364) | +3:47:46 | Charlotte Watson | 1:53:13 | ||
314 | Lammin Säkiä (311) | +3:47:59 | Henri Lehtomaa | 1:52:41 | ||
315 | Savon Suunta (299) | +3:49:58 | Antti Järvenpää | 1:44:37 | ||
316 | Arboro OK (181) | +3:51:15 | Darius Mitrikas | 2:05:59 | ||
317 | OK Trian 3 (281) | +3:51:16 | Leevi Liukkonen | 1:59:00 | ||
318 | OK Terjärv (298) | +3:51:55 | Oscar Högnabba | 1:54:08 | ||
319 | Ex-Legends (229) | +3:52:02 | Marko Pitkänen | 1:47:04 | ||
320 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (395) | +3:52:05 | Mervi Pesu | 1:50:27 | ||
321 | Peterhof (1961) | +3:52:09 | Denis Murashko | 1:53:15 | ||
322 | Karjaan Ura (481) | +3:52:10 | Juha Laukkanen | 1:55:04 | ||
323 | Lahden Taimi (289) | +3:52:16 | Evgeniy Paladiev | 1:41:51 | ||
324 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (341) | +3:52:38 | Olli-Petteri Hirvonen | 1:54:44 | ||
325 | Paimion Rasti 5 (405) | +3:52:57 | Sebastian Fingerroos | 2:12:12 | ||
326 | Vauhtiveijarit (316) | +3:53:35 | Mikko Lohi | 1:53:14 | ||
327 | UV SISSIT (693) | +3:53:43 | Pauli Mäkelä | 1:48:17 | ||
328 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (216) | +3:53:45 | Tuukka Invenius | 1:55:08 | ||
329 | Närpes OK (423) | +3:53:58 | Jens Perus | 1:50:39 | ||
330 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450) | +3:54:03 | Anna Kindlundh | 1:56:02 | ||
331 | Oriveden Ponnistus (392) | +3:54:11 | Jukka Jarva | 1:52:59 | ||
332 | Modum OL (237) | +3:54:39 | Karsten Kopland | 1:56:07 | ||
333 | Myggans OS (353) | +3:54:50 | Mike Nord | 2:01:43 | ||
334 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344) | +3:55:19 | Petri Mourujärvi | 1:54:18 | ||
335 | IF Brahe 2 (368) | +3:56:11 | Jonas Wahlberg | 1:57:26 | ||
336 | Paimion Rasti 4 (352) | +3:56:30 | Pertti Arola | 2:06:58 | ||
337 | OLC Kapreolo (243) | +3:56:40 | Peter Mohn | 1:46:59 | ||
338 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1082) | +3:57:17 | Jaakko Nyrhinen | 2:01:24 | ||
339 | Puujalad (416) | +3:57:28 | Artur Rauk | 1:37:59 | ||
340 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (482) | +3:58:22 | Anssi Kokkonen | 2:04:58 | ||
341 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (280) | +3:58:29 | Krisjanis Mezulis | 1:52:57 | ||
342 | Inbetweeners (1783) | +3:58:31 | Kristian Kannus | 1:52:53 | ||
343 | Juuan Apteekki (302) | +3:58:57 | Jukka Behm | 2:27:16 | ||
344 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (277) | +3:59:19 | Antti Ahtiainen | 2:15:53 | ||
345 | Leader PTZ (922) | +3:59:34 | Gregory Korovkin | 2:03:00 | ||
346 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (447) | +3:59:48 | Esa Kuoppala | 1:49:52 | ||
347 | Hiiltomiehet (268) | +4:00:08 | Kai Holkeri | 2:04:29 | ||
348 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (522) | +4:01:09 | Martin Blystad | 2:02:28 | ||
349 | 7 Oikein (1702) | +4:01:42 | Heikki Virekunnas | 1:48:38 | ||
350 | Latujen kasvatit (1797) | +4:02:03 | Joni Mäki | 2:14:50 | ||
351 | Panssariprikaati (431) | +4:02:04 | Ville Mäkelä | 1:33:04 | ||
352 | Värska OK Peko (265) | +4:02:11 | Reigo Teervalt | 1:42:21 | ||
353 | OK Fortuna (665) | +4:02:17 | Edvardas Scerbavicius | 1:37:37 | ||
354 | Saloisten Reipas (424) | +4:02:27 | Timo Kauppila | 2:00:20 | ||
355 | WKS SLASK (792) | +4:02:31 | Mateusz Roslaniec | 1:56:51 | ||
356 | Rasti-Nokia (366) | +4:02:34 | Jussi Helenius | 1:53:39 | ||
357 | Vang OL (451) | +4:02:36 | Sofie Johansson | 1:47:21 | ||
358 | Laitilan Jyske (449) | +4:02:48 | Fredric Portin | 1:19:23 | ||
359 | Lappeen Riento 3 (403) | +4:03:01 | Harri Tuliniemi | 1:51:58 | ||
360 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601) | +4:05:04 | Jarkko Orjala | 1:59:36 | ||
361 | Suunta Jurva (583) | +4:05:06 | Matti Tarkkanen | 1:55:22 | ||
362 | Heming Orientering (187) | +4:05:12 | August Syrdal Öen | 2:06:53 | ||
363 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (358) | +4:06:31 | Lauri Aaltonen | 2:00:46 | ||
364 | Forth Valley Orienteers (903) | +4:06:35 | Ben Stansfield | 1:58:07 | ||
365 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (203) | +4:07:37 | Khodan Aliaksandr | 1:50:43 | ||
366 | Saarijärven Pullistus (348) | +4:09:55 | Mikko Truhponen | 1:53:21 | ||
367 | Orienta SKI-O 3 (1332) | +4:10:27 | Alexey Zuzov | 2:05:33 | ||
368 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (354) | +4:10:40 | Janne Partanen | 2:10:35 | ||
369 | Omega 2 (285) | +4:10:59 | Aleksandr Kolpakov | 2:00:37 | ||
370 | Luumäen Rasti (373) | +4:11:05 | Jukka Pokela | 1:40:05 | ||
371 | Veikkaus (683) | +4:11:17 | Harri Järvinen | 2:09:49 | ||
372 | Gävle OK 2 (330) | +4:11:49 | Mårten Olsson | 2:03:14 | ||
373 | OK Moss (570) | +4:11:57 | Donatas Kontautas | 2:39:57 | ||
374 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (863) | +4:12:08 | Joel Berring | 1:47:06 | ||
375 | Konnerud IL (242) | +4:12:13 | Anniken Ranvik | 1:52:28 | ||
376 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (91) | +4:12:16 | Jaakko Penttinen | 1:43:57 | ||
377 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593) | +4:12:39 | Sami Mänty | 2:04:27 | ||
378 | Nostars (337) | +4:13:03 | Pekka Juvakka | 2:00:59 | ||
379 | OK77 9 (1409) | +4:13:13 | Kare Visuri | 1:51:00 | ||
380 | Nastolan Terä (436) | +4:13:14 | Jussi Anttila | 1:51:39 | ||
381 | 30draugi.lv (388) | +4:13:55 | Uldis Klepers | 1:31:55 | ||
382 | Keuruun Kisailijat (153) | +4:14:12 | Matti Aalto | 1:47:56 | ||
383 | Tio Rättens Män (419) | +4:14:23 | Jani Ylisaukko-oja | 1:59:04 | ||
384 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (426) | +4:14:36 | Antti Karhunen | 1:51:18 | ||
385 | OK Trian 4 (531) | +4:15:26 | Christoffer Mikander | 2:13:30 | ||
386 | Sappion Veikot (643) | +4:16:07 | Taneli Autio | 2:19:10 | ||
387 | Wing OK (486) | +4:16:11 | Bernt Brynhildsen | 2:02:31 | ||
388 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580) | +4:16:38 | Olli Himanen | 2:10:58 | ||
389 | Burkanciems OK (221) | +4:16:53 | Gints Trezins | 1:52:02 | ||
390 | Falköpings AIK OK (456) | +4:17:18 | Axel Nalbin | 1:46:23 | ||
391 | OUSA (421) | +4:18:45 | Michael Michael | 1:48:48 | ||
392 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (309) | +4:19:10 | Petri Kiiskinen | 1:42:41 | ||
393 | Nyköpings OK 2 (592) | +4:19:42 | Kristin Hylander | 1:54:27 | ||
394 | Pannon Supersonics (138) | +4:19:43 | Benedek Balint | 1:50:00 | ||
395 | OC Toffee (473) | +4:21:18 | Sami Tuhkanen | 2:03:37 | ||
396 | Leksands OK (461) | +4:21:31 | Mattias Nääs | 2:16:00 | ||
397 | Bertelin pojat (560) | +4:21:37 | Markus Pentti | 2:05:02 | ||
398 | Rastivarsat 2 (290) | +4:21:41 | Janne Ristolainen | 2:16:28 | ||
399 | IF Brahe 3 (551) | +4:21:47 | Jon Majors | 1:47:24 | ||
400 | Rastiseiska (466) | +4:21:50 | Valtteri Niskanen | 2:24:06 | ||
401 | Vyborg-orientir (450) | +4:21:52 | Anton Vernichesko | 2:12:00 | ||
402 | RastiPiikkiö (322) | +4:21:52 | Jarkko Hiltunen | 2:04:24 | ||
403 | Musta Neliö (582) | +4:21:55 | Jussi Laimio | 1:48:31 | ||
404 | HelppoRasti (413) | +4:21:58 | Sami Nurmi | 1:57:46 | ||
405 | Vetelin Urheilijat (306) | +4:22:07 | Sami Finnilä | 2:07:09 | ||
406 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259) | +4:22:26 | Alexander Afonin | 1:40:00 | ||
407 | OK Arona (274) | +4:23:47 | Mikus Berzins | 2:15:13 | ||
408 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (477) | +4:24:27 | Mikko Kurkela | 1:42:13 | ||
409 | Rakvere OK (674) | +4:25:24 | Ragnar Rooba | 1:55:32 | ||
410 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (432) | +4:25:44 | Max Ripatti | 1:55:58 | ||
411 | Bussola OK (154) | +4:25:45 | Claude Luescher | 2:29:08 | ||
412 | Suonenjoen Vasama (508) | +4:25:59 | Ville Laitinen | 2:15:08 | ||
413 | Finspångs SOK 2 (440) | +4:26:03 | Peter Lekberg | 2:01:27 | ||
414 | Telemark Team Örn (313) | +4:26:06 | Erkka Rinne | 1:46:27 | ||
415 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (585) | +4:26:08 | Ronny Falk | 2:04:56 | ||
416 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369) | +4:26:16 | Ari-Pekka Koivisto | 2:10:30 | ||
417 | Kaakon Rasti (515) | +4:26:17 | Mika Tasa | 2:04:47 | ||
418 | Pargas IF 2 (750) | +4:26:24 | Felix Gottberg | 1:51:15 | ||
419 | Ylä-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865) | +4:26:31 | Pasi Laaksonen | 1:46:34 | ||
420 | Järfälla OK 2 (568) | +4:27:00 | Eric Roller | 1:45:43 | ||
421 | OK Kolmården 2 (1573) | +4:27:15 | Erik Johnsson | 2:19:22 | ||
422 | OK Saldus 2 (384) | +4:27:16 | Edgars Berzins | 1:45:47 | ||
423 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (402) | +4:27:38 | Ville Seppälä | 1:59:40 | ||
424 | Petolintu (496) | +4:27:41 | Onni Valkeapää | 2:10:24 | ||
425 | Laihian Luja (271) | +4:27:45 | Jussi Kallio | 2:26:58 | ||
426 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1971) | +4:27:46 | Matti Räikkönen | 2:18:22 | ||
427 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (315) | +4:27:59 | Arto Nissinen | 2:12:53 | ||
428 | Tullinge SK 4 (372) | +4:28:11 | Erik Berggren | 1:59:29 | ||
429 | OK Älvsjö Örby (1065) | +4:28:37 | Fredrik Sandberg | 2:15:38 | ||
430 | OK Vöru (210) | +4:28:39 | Tanel Möttus | 1:47:01 | ||
431 | Pyrinnön tytöt (549) | +4:28:55 | Ellu Munukka | 1:48:58 | ||
432 | Espoon Suunta 12 (1563) | +4:29:06 | Tuomo Sevon | 2:03:48 | ||
433 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (539) | +4:30:07 | Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen | 1:42:15 | ||
434 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (336) | +4:30:07 | Tuomo Heikkinen | 2:36:30 | ||
435 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (656) | +4:30:13 | Julius Rajamäki | 2:02:11 | ||
436 | Kankaan Häkkiset (1860) | +4:30:42 | Janne Häkkinen | 1:35:44 | ||
437 | Vaalan Karhu (363) | +4:30:48 | Jonne Seppänen | 1:52:22 | ||
438 | Team Lactic Acid (420) | +4:31:11 | Olli Laitala | 2:03:04 | ||
439 | Reaktor Innovations (530) | +4:31:16 | Janne Vaittinen | 2:42:27 | ||
440 | Rasti Elmo (608) | +4:31:55 | Tore Björneröd | 1:36:42 | ||
441 | Suunta 2000 (490) | +4:31:58 | Mikko Rapo | 2:14:33 | ||
442 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (446) | +4:32:03 | Juho Leppikorpi | 1:50:27 | ||
443 | SK Uusi 3 (511) | +4:32:13 | Jaan Rönkkö | 1:39:51 | ||
444 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (615) | +4:32:30 | Lauri Metsovuori | 2:21:14 | ||
445 | Beach Boys (572) | +4:33:02 | Ville Koskenvuo | 1:46:00 | ||
446 | Intersport (390) | +4:33:16 | Markus Kettunen | 1:50:40 | ||
447 | Hankasalmen Hanka (534) | +4:33:53 | Joona Rissanen | 1:50:50 | ||
448 | Pyhät Miehet (494) | +4:34:48 | Juha Koskinen | 1:40:12 | ||
449 | UMA Idrottsförening (470) | +4:35:07 | Ulrik Imberg | 1:50:38 | ||
450 | Kangasniemen Kalske (525) | +4:35:18 | Matias Sippo | 1:55:46 | ||
451 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (422) | +4:35:19 | Shaun McDonough | 2:04:35 | ||
452 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (425) | +4:35:29 | Marko Hoikka | 2:13:03 | ||
453 | IK Auseklis 5 (377) | +4:35:31 | Haralds Ulmanis | 1:52:19 | ||
454 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (429) | +4:35:54 | Håvard Kjesbu | 2:13:37 | ||
455 | A-luokan kiiturit (1784) | +4:35:55 | Elsa Näpänkangas | 2:11:45 | ||
456 | Peikot Hiihto (685) | +4:36:42 | Antti Lumme | 1:52:41 | ||
457 | Raumar Orientering (251) | +4:37:15 | Bent Arne Skatvedt | 2:27:46 | ||
458 | Leppäsalmi SK (415) | +4:37:15 | Milka Reponen | 1:53:10 | ||
459 | KeparDI (699) | +4:37:21 | Antti Kallio | 2:01:57 | ||
460 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282) | +4:38:11 | Mitri Lerssi | 2:23:18 | ||
461 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (448) | +4:38:13 | Lasse Ruusinen | 2:10:07 | ||
462 | OK Põrgupõhja (555) | +4:38:20 | Indrek Lillsoo | 1:50:56 | ||
463 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (505) | +4:38:27 | Vetle Mathisen | 2:10:19 | ||
464 | Team Kuraporras (418) | +4:38:28 | Janne Vasenius | 1:59:46 | ||
465 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (360) | +4:39:01 | Kostadin A. Novakov | 2:31:25 | ||
466 | Keravan Urheilijat (553) | +4:39:06 | Pertti Syrjälä | 1:56:29 | ||
467 | Rånäs OK (400) | +4:39:48 | Jesper Henriksson | 2:17:37 | ||
468 | Oppsal orientering 2 (340) | +4:39:49 | Endre Wigaard | 2:46:55 | ||
469 | Korven Honka (327) | +4:40:18 | Tomi Huttunen | 1:56:53 | ||
470 | Murut (399) | +4:40:33 | Ilona Haarlaa | 1:46:19 | ||
471 | Rasti-Vihti (383) | +4:40:34 | Kimmo Putkinen | 2:18:28 | ||
472 | Linnankiertäjät (764) | +4:40:36 | Sami Pirkkala | 2:28:54 | ||
473 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (394) | +4:40:37 | Ville Happonen | 2:11:16 | ||
474 | AS Skinnarila (609) | +4:40:37 | Brian Kottarainen | 1:48:20 | ||
475 | Nord West 3 (632) | +4:40:51 | Yurii Kashin | 2:30:36 | ||
476 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (714) | +4:41:09 | Paula Havu | 1:48:48 | ||
477 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (503) | +4:41:34 | Jaakko Helenius | 1:49:03 | ||
478 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (671) | +4:42:09 | Kuisma Joonas | 2:10:46 | ||
479 | Vesaisen Pojat (410) | +4:42:11 | Mika Tohmola | 1:59:38 | ||
480 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (775) | +4:42:31 | Taneli Laine | 2:36:38 | ||
481 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (617) | +4:42:35 | Daniel Vasser | 2:06:42 | ||
482 | Ök-94 (495) | +4:42:48 | Rolv Anders Systad | 2:07:34 | ||
483 | OK Kapa 2 (325) | +4:42:54 | Matiss Arnicans | 2:11:48 | ||
484 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (723) | +4:43:00 | Pekka Vesanen | 1:56:02 | ||
485 | Uroskarhut (1909) | +4:43:32 | Kari-Pekka Seppänen | 1:54:02 | ||
486 | Jalasjärven Jalas (428) | +4:43:40 | Antti Kujala | 1:57:35 | ||
487 | OK Rodhen 2 (357) | +4:44:51 | Henrik Söderman | 1:59:52 | ||
488 | Långgubbarnas (1794) | +4:44:54 | Riku Eronen | 1:50:49 | ||
489 | ViVi Master (528) | +4:44:57 | Markus Nikander | 1:50:45 | ||
490 | Pussin Kiristäjät (533) | +4:45:00 | Joonas Hesso | 1:55:54 | ||
491 | Suuntavaisto SK (509) | +4:45:21 | Jussi Keränen | 2:15:56 | ||
492 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (485) | +4:45:36 | Jere Rossi | 1:53:07 | ||
493 | Suunnaton Into (604) | +4:45:37 | Tapio Halme | 2:14:47 | ||
494 | Valkealan Kajo (475) | +4:46:02 | Ville Siukkola | 1:41:36 | ||
495 | RAE ROK (338) | +4:46:12 | Meelis Merenäkk | 1:46:14 | ||
496 | Forsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045) | +4:47:01 | Henrik Trolin | 2:01:38 | ||
497 | OK Enen (472) | +4:47:19 | Malmström Johan | 1:59:41 | ||
498 | Tarpian Suunta (817) | +4:47:20 | Jani Hevonoja | 2:04:04 | ||
499 | SK Kanantaluttajat (646) | +4:47:26 | Jarkko Ala-Louvesniemi | 1:52:59 | ||
500 | LSF Pronoking Team (502) | +4:47:33 | Allar Kivil | 1:55:54 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |