Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 7. leg Finish 12,8 km

1SWEStora Tuna OK (8)7:14:39Emil Svensk1:11:18
2NORIL Tyrving (11)+1:57Matthias Kyburz1:13:13
3FINTampereen Pyrintö (14)+2:15Florian Howald1:13:38
4SWEOK Linne (13)+2:40Lucas Basset1:11:01
5SWEIFK Göteborg (2)+4:49Max Peter Bejmer1:10:11
6FINKalevan Rasti (6)+8:40Miika Kirmula1:13:59
7FINKoovee (1)+8:57Daniel Hubmann1:12:09
8FINPaimion Rasti (3)+12:08Frédéric Tranchand1:15:19
9NORNydalens SK (7)+14:04Jon Aukrust Osmoen1:15:10
10FINTurun Metsänkävijät (33)+16:12Robert Merl1:18:34
11NORHalden SK (4)+18:56Magne Dähli1:12:23
12SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+22:28Eric Börjeskog1:13:11
13NORNTNUI (12)+22:32Audun Heimdal1:13:58
14FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31)+25:22Mikko Knuuttila1:18:29
15FINHiidenkiertäjät (10)+25:36Valentin Novikov1:17:12
16NORFrol IL (17)+26:06Yngve Skogstad1:13:17
17SWEÄrla IF (42)+29:29Rudolfs Zernis1:16:48
18FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (18)+29:38Einari Heinaro1:16:43
19FINKalevan Rasti 2 (84)+33:33Arturs Paulins1:20:26
20SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (36)+39:05Aleksei Alekseyonok1:22:07
21FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (50)+39:42Aki Saari1:20:01
22FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (35)+40:20Andreas Hougaard Boesen1:20:36
23FINNavi (21)+40:31Joonas Ahola1:16:18
24SWEOK Ravinen (16)+40:37Gustav Bergman1:09:47
25FINLynx (23)+41:18Janne Mänkärlä1:20:34
26SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+44:03Gernot Ymsén1:21:39
27SWEIFK Moras OK (41)+44:15Marek Minar1:20:09
28SUIOLV Baselland (28)+44:28Christoph Meier1:19:37
29SWEHagaby GoIF (30)+45:58Martin Regborn1:13:20
30SWEJärla Orientering (32)+47:12Alain Denzler1:23:04
31SUIOl Norska (52)+50:33Joey Hadorn1:14:25
32SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (19)+51:02Mårten Boström1:18:30
33NORKristiansand OK (57)+51:05Christian Böen1:25:38
34FINHiisirasti (29)+51:05Andrei Hramov1:13:57
35SWEOK Denseln (48)+51:07August Mollén1:25:26
36FINMS Parma (22)+51:14Akseli Ruohola1:13:55
37SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (136)+51:17Linus Bohman1:25:20
38SWEOK Orion (24)+51:19Måns Sandgren1:20:18
39FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (25)+52:56Pascal Buchs1:30:03
40SWEOK Linne 2 (59)+53:47Matt Ogden1:21:04
41SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (44)+54:17Arvid Våg1:28:52
42NORNydalens SK 2 (39)+54:22Vegard Blomseth Johnsen1:26:00
43NORIL Tyrving 2 (105)+56:40Espen Hadmark Hultgreen1:19:03
44FINKoovee 2 (98)+56:50Vandas Daniel1:22:03
45FINVehkalahden Veikot (26)+58:18Valtteri Heikkinen1:26:38
46RUSKuzmolovo OS (53)+58:37Iurii Agafontsev1:30:07
47SWEOK Tisaren (27)+1:01:01Filip Jacobsson1:23:34
48FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+1:03:53Alastair Thomas1:28:47
49SWETullinge SK (161)+1:04:16Joel Morgentahler1:37:28
50SWEGöteborg Majorna OK (37)+1:04:39Jonas Egger1:20:30
51FINOK Trian (51)+1:05:22Topi Hasu1:27:46
52SWEOK Hällen (71)+1:07:51Oskar Carlborg1:28:18
53SWEIFK Göteborg 3 (133)+1:10:47Tobias Noborn1:28:18
54NORNTNUI 2 (76)+1:12:14Håkon Fruseth Christiansen1:18:33
55NORHalden SK 2 (63)+1:12:15Markus Holter1:19:04
56SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58)+1:12:17Martin Jansson1:27:06
57FINPaimion Rasti 2 (61)+1:12:46Jonas Jern1:24:15
58SWEOK Kolmården (66)+1:18:16Leo Johansson1:45:44
59SWEVäxjö OK (100)+1:18:48Simon Christoffersson1:31:15
60NORLillomarka OL (85)+1:18:53Steinar Kollerud1:30:02
61FINTurun Suunnistajat (78)+1:18:54Justus Vuori1:32:31
62SWESävedalens AIK (64)+1:19:07Andrey Salin1:29:11
63FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2 (34)+1:19:24Scott Fraser1:33:01
64FINMS Parma 2 (90)+1:23:03Oskari Lepistö1:36:38
65SWEAttunda OK (95)+1:23:22Daniel Roos1:22:17
66SWEEksjö SOK (70)+1:23:27Timo Suter1:25:39
67LTUIGTISA (38)+1:23:46Mantas Martinkus1:27:02
68RUSNord West (68)+1:26:45Semen Petrov1:33:57
69SWEOK Orion 3 (993)+1:29:25Mateusz Wenslaw1:32:46
70FINPargas IF (335)+1:30:43Mats Dahlén1:23:27
71FINLappeen Riento (72)+1:31:46Aapo Tonder1:37:01
72SWELinköpings OK (79)+1:32:58Niklas Olsson1:36:19
73SWENyköpings OK (94)+1:34:42Didrik Hall1:45:40
74FINEspoon Suunta (45)+1:35:33George Mavchun1:29:04
75SWEIFK Umeå (111)+1:36:48Hans Persson1:31:23
76FINOK77 (132)+1:40:01Tobias Jern1:38:27
77SWEOK Ravinen 2 (77)+1:40:12Raphael Masliah1:33:54
78SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2 (81)+1:40:47Philip Persson1:33:31
79SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (55)+1:42:21Stepan Mudrac1:35:00
80SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49)+1:42:33Felix Späth1:28:33
81FINVaajakosken Terä (20)+1:42:59Gianluca Salvioni1:39:48
82DENOK Pan Århus (67)+1:44:14Stefan Frands Petersen1:45:40
83NORFrol IL 2 (119)+1:45:31Jonas Ressem1:39:51
84SWEHestra IF (75)+1:46:20Markus Larsson1:42:54
85SWESnättringe SK (112)+1:46:46Johan Bernhard1:41:34
86FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (87)+1:46:59Pyry Mattila1:30:44
87FINTurun Metsänkävijät 3 (137)+1:47:01Erling D. Sommerfeldt1:41:10
88SWEBergnäsets AIK (131)+1:48:32Ulrik Nordberg1:29:44
89FINKuopion Suunnistajat (109)+1:49:06Arto Niiranen1:36:03
90SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+1:50:01Vladyslav Laskarzhevsky1:27:49
91FINRajamäen Rykmentti (62)+1:50:06Ben Mitchell1:26:08
92NORNTNUI 3 (127)+1:53:57Mathias Bjugan1:36:09
93FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+1:54:05Petja Pöyhönen1:31:50
94FINLynx 2 (121)+1:55:29Lauri Kleemola1:35:44
95SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97)+1:55:37Ludwig Ljungqvist1:47:31
96FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (80)+1:56:49Balazs Miavecz1:52:05
97FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+1:58:26Eero Markkila1:33:40
98NORIL Koll (890)+1:59:28Jarl Magnus Berge1:33:58
99SWEÄrla IF 2 (170)+2:01:53Vit Kostejn1:39:16
100SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+2:03:05Simon Hodler1:39:14
101FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+2:03:39Samuel Vainiomäki1:39:46
102NOROppsal orientering (120)+2:03:43Thomas Ruud1:33:18
103FINSK Pohjantähti (86)+2:03:50Hannu Niemelä1:39:03
104FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+2:04:30Olli-Jussi Korpinen1:33:31
105FINKoovee 3 (128)+2:05:33Guy Sabo-Bar1:40:27
106NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+2:06:36Mark Purkis1:34:31
107SWEResultat AB (74)+2:07:13Mattias Millinger1:24:10
108SWEIFK Göteborg 4 (371)+2:07:20Johan Lidström1:34:26
109SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+2:08:22Emil Andersson1:49:40
110FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+2:10:08Mikko Tervakangas1:39:39
111SWEGävle OK (103)+2:10:16Jakob Sjöberg1:39:05
112SWESävedalens AIK 2 (139)+2:10:28Erik Bengtsson1:49:58
113FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (118)+2:10:30Aleksi Ilmonen1:47:21
114SWERehns BK (69)+2:10:43Anders Johansson1:56:33
115FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+2:12:48Vili Mustonen1:41:54
116FINNavi 2 (211)+2:12:58Jaakko Mesiäinen1:47:16
117SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+2:13:13Nitsan Yasur1:38:37
118SWEMarkbygdens OK (149)+2:13:18Simon Skogman1:49:24
119FINSuunta Jyväskylä (60)+2:13:48Anton Sulkula1:39:49
120SWESundbybergs IK (204)+2:13:51Morgan Karlsson1:40:05
121LATOK Ogre (110)+2:14:16Andris Kivlenieks1:28:11
122SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+2:15:12Christian Arnesson1:35:12
123FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+2:15:32Arttu Laaksonen1:32:01
124BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+2:15:49Serioga Vasiliev-Ancorman1:44:37
125SWEEksjö SOK 2 (189)+2:15:54Simon Nilsson1:35:45
126NORBäkkelagets SK 2 (147)+2:15:56Henry McNulty1:21:23
127SUICA Rosé (682)+2:17:38Mathias Blaise1:39:37
128FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+2:17:51Jan Zhanal1:43:55
129NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+2:18:01Erik Sagvolden1:39:50
130FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+2:18:25Jussi Nurminen1:37:52
131FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+2:21:08Janne Ovaska1:41:00
132FINHiidenkiertäjät 5 (169)+2:21:10Jarkko Saarinen1:27:49
133SWELinköpings OK 2 (270)+2:22:45Henrik Tosteberg1:50:34
134SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+2:23:43Elio Bolliger1:37:19
135FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+2:23:57Aaro Asikainen1:20:21
136SWEIF Hagen (362)+2:24:52Axel Olsson1:28:58
137FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+2:24:55Olli Koivumäki1:44:31
138FINSK Uusi (144)+2:24:58Ilkka Juutilainen1:37:24
139CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+2:25:00Tomas Thor1:38:11
140ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+2:25:12Hannes Poolamets1:35:43
141FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+2:25:24Iivo Kotamäki1:33:15
142FINOK Trian 2 (125)+2:25:43Viktor Mansner1:35:36
143FINRastivarsat (225)+2:27:02Miska Tervala1:38:57
144SWEOK Landehof (236)+2:29:46Jan Rusin1:36:26
145LTUAzuolas (146)+2:29:46Tomas Kuzminskis1:30:01
146FINIF Femman (92)+2:31:01Patrick Kronberg1:41:05
147FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+2:32:39Ivan Zolkin1:55:25
148FINIF Brahe (194)+2:33:06Evert Leeuws1:32:24
149FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+2:36:27Saku Asikainen1:49:47
150NORVaregg IL (172)+2:36:50Markus Kjärner.-Semb1:47:04
151IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+2:37:12Stephen Marx1:39:09
152FINMS Parma 3 (177)+2:37:44Aleksi Hellman1:46:27
153SWESkogslöparna (165)+2:37:51Jonas Hälldal1:44:59
154DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+2:38:07Malte Kjär Hemmingsen1:38:13
155FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+2:40:17Jussi Soini1:48:11
156SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+2:41:04Carl Magnusson1:47:15
157RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+2:41:22Andrey Kondratov1:40:06
158SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (182)+2:41:33Mårten Frendelius1:38:24
159FINEspoon Akilles (140)+2:41:39Markus Hjulgren1:41:41
160SWEOK Roxen (941)+2:41:45Erik Helander1:45:55
161FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+2:42:01Jani Nissinen1:38:26
162RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+2:44:46Timofey Zuzov1:43:38
163NORÅs-NMBU Orientering (949)+2:44:55Per Henning Bjerva1:47:40
164FINOK Raseborg (215)+2:45:16Andreas Löfroos1:53:09
165NORTrollelg (174)+2:45:37Jan Schmid1:29:33
166FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+2:48:37Aleksandr Alutin1:42:33
167DENOK Pan Århus 2 (208)+2:48:45Oscar Sig Tranberg1:46:31
168SWELånghundra IF (107)+2:48:46Waldemar Andersson1:40:41
169SWEJärfälla OK (227)+2:48:46Nils Edvardsson1:58:25
170SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+2:48:48Erik Fernlund1:35:55
171FINHauhon Sisu (223)+2:48:49Viljo Oripelto1:43:29
172FINUrheilu Mehiläinen (514)+2:48:51Timo Torpo1:39:14
173FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+2:49:08Juha Prittinen2:02:30
174FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+2:49:13Ilian Angeli1:43:35
175FINIlmavoimat (205)+2:49:30Antti Korpi1:48:52
176RUSNord West 2 (129)+2:51:23Dmitrii Zhituhin1:38:13
177SWEVästerås SOK (506)+2:51:45Henrik Wickström1:42:37
178SWEFinspångs SOK (156)+2:52:49Jan Boril1:30:31
179CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+2:53:16Tomas Boril1:38:36
180FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+2:53:17Joni Solonen1:40:34
181FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+2:53:26Jari Välikorpi1:38:38
182SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+2:53:27Silvan Ullman1:29:51
183FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+2:53:55Tuomas Outinen1:51:01
184FINMS Parma 4 (218)+2:54:01Pasi Tölkkö2:08:03
185FINLynx 3 (238)+2:54:33Petteri Lauronen1:42:35
186RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+2:56:23Velimir Nazarichev1:41:22
187FINKoovee 4 (206)+2:56:54Joona Yliaho1:49:33
188NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+2:56:56Christian Grotnes2:07:48
189SWEOK Hällen 2 (255)+2:57:24Anders Karlsson1:52:52
190NOREnga (264)+2:57:24Leiv-Terje Arnevik1:43:47
191LATOK Meridians (163)+2:57:27Karlis Neimanis1:48:01
192FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2 (200)+2:58:13Matti Linna1:54:00
193FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+2:59:58Ville Huomolin1:42:15
194SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+3:00:01Tomas Holmberg1:47:49
195ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+3:01:14Michele Caraglio1:25:57
196NORNight Hawk (967)+3:01:31Sander Tjoner Fingarsen1:45:18
197SWEOK Rodhen (188)+3:01:44Torbjörn Jacobsson1:47:53
198FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+3:01:55Jussi Ernamo1:39:35
199SWEOK Södertörn (106)+3:02:03Alexander Schandl2:17:00
200SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+3:05:14Vadym Diachenko1:45:13
201FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+3:05:18Tero Uusitalo1:56:05
202FINPellon Ponsi (104)+3:05:42Markku Isokoski1:51:07
203SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+3:05:56Tobias Sterchi1:39:02
204SWETäby OK (201)+3:06:46Anton Hänström1:44:39
205NORAsker SK (547)+3:06:47Per Wirehn1:44:03
206FINHyvinkään Rasti (284)+3:07:28Pasi Romppainen1:42:35
207RUSMEPhI (276)+3:07:33Dmitriy Krylov1:41:17
208SWEIFK Umeå 2 (228)+3:07:34Simon Waller1:43:42
209FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+3:09:23Terho Lahtinen1:47:06
210FINOlavin Rasti (247)+3:10:28Niko Kauria1:43:48
211FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+3:11:07Jari Kansonen1:51:05
212SWESnättringe SK 2 (439)+3:11:13Fredric Johansson2:00:34
213FINSK Vuoksi (261)+3:11:18Mika Tonder1:55:07
214SWEGotlands OF (192)+3:12:26Andreas Nikolausson1:48:46
215LATIK Auseklis (183)+3:13:47Valts Ulmanis1:40:25
216FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+3:13:53Esa Vironen2:04:21
217FINKoovee 5 (291)+3:14:04Petteri Toivanen1:50:48
218RUSALKO-STOP (217)+3:15:01Konstantin Nazarov1:48:33
219FINRasti-Jussit (349)+3:15:11Aku Hietaharju1:47:16
220FINLynx 4 (321)+3:15:36Jussi Aumo1:48:41
221SWEKFUM Örebro OK 2 (716)+3:15:47Tomas Hallmén1:34:55
222FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+3:15:54Timo Hongell1:51:40
223SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+3:16:34Daniel Zwiker1:46:20
224SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+3:16:44Jacob Bolin1:52:25
225FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+3:16:49Arto Puro-Aho1:45:33
226RUSFryazino (239)+3:17:18Maksim Tsvetkov1:49:21
227SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+3:17:19Andri Jordi1:34:24
228FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+3:17:45Topias Uusitalo1:51:18
229FINIK Falken (258)+3:17:52Lukas Ohls1:42:01
230FINTampereen Pyrintö 6 (455)+3:18:06Juha Lilja1:43:57
231SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+3:18:40Henrik Andersson1:47:28
232NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+3:18:43Dag Ausen1:55:07
233FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+3:19:38Petri Ström1:48:14
234SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+3:19:46Ellinor Tjernlund1:44:48
235SWESundsvalls OK (275)+3:20:06Anders Vedin1:41:51
236SWEKöping-Kolsva OK (342)+3:20:39Janne Selkälä1:51:52
237SWEKFUM Örebro OK (135)+3:21:02Marcus Klasenius2:22:14
238FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+3:21:04Juuso Lindeqvist1:37:55
239FINUlvilan Ura (272)+3:21:14Marko Ojala1:49:58
240FINPihkaniskat (212)+3:22:03Josef Neumann1:47:47
241FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+3:22:21Elias Tikkanen2:07:15
242LATOK Kapa (148)+3:22:29Kaspars Cerjaks1:47:12
243FINMS Parma 5 (479)+3:24:37Samuli Salmenoja1:28:53
244SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (266)+3:25:02Johan Hysden2:20:58
245NORGanddal IL (378)+3:25:27Morten Bjerga Sundli1:47:26
246SWEFK Göingarna (254)+3:25:36Magnus Larsson1:50:35
247FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+3:25:43Janne Kortelainen1:59:30
248FINTosta Lähtee-Team (179)+3:25:44Aki Kauppinen1:50:32
249FINSonkajärven Pahka (317)+3:25:54Markus Järvenpää2:02:12
250ESTOK Pölva Kobras (209)+3:25:55Janek Kähr2:01:44
251LTUMedeina (241)+3:26:04Rejus Rejka-Mockaitis1:51:42
252SWESöders-Tyresö (267)+3:26:09Tomas Lilja1:47:50
253FINSK Pohjantähti 2 (233)+3:26:11Mikko Simola1:54:28
254RUSOmega (196)+3:26:47Sergey Popov1:30:56
255FINRasti-Lukko (108)+3:27:23Tero Heinikangas1:47:18
256RUSLegenda (231)+3:28:22Nikolay Rozhin1:30:24
257FINOK77 2 (134)+3:28:47Wilhelm Stenbacka1:56:39
258LATOZONS OK (178)+3:28:52Edgars Bernans1:48:21
259ESPCatalonia Team (162)+3:28:55Llei Viles1:59:38
260FINNavi 3 (724)+3:29:15Risto Pasonen1:57:20
261SWEUmeå OK (319)+3:29:28Mattias Johansson1:51:20
262FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+3:30:11Veli-Matti Junnikkala1:59:44
263FINSuomusjärven Sisu (350)+3:30:29Rami Heikkonen1:58:55
264FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+3:31:24Roope Sormunen1:43:14
265RUSYaroslavl (286)+3:31:40Aleksei Morozov1:36:07
266FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+3:31:43Janne Heikkinen1:49:42
267FINHiidenkiertäjät 3 (130)+3:31:51Simo Vänttinen1:53:28
268FINRasti 88 (226)+3:31:54Ilkka Nokka1:53:53
269FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+3:32:09Niilo Lusila1:48:44
270FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+3:32:57Heikki Pesola1:59:03
271SWEJärla Orientering 2 (101)+3:33:57Victor Sadarangani2:11:37
272FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+3:34:24Teemu Juselius2:22:10
273FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat (259)+3:35:04Pasi Pyykönen2:08:46
274RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+3:35:05Pavel Sysoev1:57:45
275FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+3:35:21Antti Virtanen1:34:15
276RUSUltra (145)+3:35:24Vlad Verinskii1:45:40
277SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+3:35:30Rico Huebscher1:36:40
278NOREmblem IL (379)+3:36:34Åsmund Steen1:53:18
279SWEEksjö SOK 3 (295)+3:37:04Simon Svahn1:54:52
280RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+3:37:41Nikolay Panasenko1:42:15
281FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (117)+3:38:21Jaakko Leinonen1:57:41
282SWEDela 2 (257)+3:38:30Ulf Lindqvist1:45:40
283FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+3:39:02Tuomas Grönman1:47:20
284FINRasTiimi (220)+3:39:05Lauri Gummerus2:08:58
285FINKoovee 6 (497)+3:39:14Olli-Pekka Pohjola1:56:21
286SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+3:39:15Mikael Blessborn1:55:25
287FINRasti E4 (300)+3:39:28Jani Pekkola1:53:45
288RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+3:39:31Oleg Maksimov1:47:47
289FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+3:39:53Pasi Sarilampi2:04:17
290FINLynx 5 (468)+3:39:55Niklas Sarparanta2:04:33
291SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+3:41:18Tobias Karlsson1:49:15
292FINRasti-Jyry (483)+3:41:20Atte Honkonen1:43:47
293FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+3:41:26Markus Palokangas1:49:43
294NORByåsen IL (248)+3:41:28Sigurd Stenvik1:53:26
295FINTurun NMKY (376)+3:41:29Matti Virtanen1:48:51
296FINDowntown 65 (396)+3:41:31Jukka Vänttinen1:45:31
297FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3 (292)+3:41:37Samuli Heino1:46:13
298SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+3:41:47Thomas Pettersson1:49:40
299FINOK77 3 (469)+3:42:05Alexander Frey1:54:27
300FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+3:42:42Mikko Hulkkonen2:04:26
301FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+3:42:54Sami Louekari1:50:58
302FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+3:43:57Sami Kälviäinen1:53:22
303FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+3:44:42Valtteri Rantala1:56:57
304FINTurun Metsänkävijät 4 (245)+3:45:25Taneli Korpinen1:44:22
305FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+3:45:26Pasi Lehtonen1:43:25
306GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+3:45:30Sam Fielding1:46:51
307FINOK Botnia (326)+3:45:36Thomas Cederberg1:48:34
308SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+3:46:01Ove Hedlund2:03:49
309SWEIF Rigor (381)+3:46:08Fredrik Andersson1:54:51
310FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta (406)+3:46:17Ahti Hynynen1:55:20
311SWEÄrla IF 3 (587)+3:47:24Lisa Andersson1:50:39
312FINIF Minken (491)+3:47:31Lindström Mats1:50:21
313NOREmit (364)+3:47:46Charlotte Watson1:53:13
314FINLammin Säkiä (311)+3:47:59Henri Lehtomaa1:52:41
315FINSavon Suunta (299)+3:49:58Antti Järvenpää1:44:37
316LTUArboro OK (181)+3:51:15Darius Mitrikas2:05:59
317FINOK Trian 3 (281)+3:51:16Leevi Liukkonen1:59:00
318FINOK Terjärv (298)+3:51:55Oscar Högnabba1:54:08
319FINEx-Legends (229)+3:52:02Marko Pitkänen1:47:04
320FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+3:52:05Mervi Pesu1:50:27
321RUSPeterhof (1961)+3:52:09Denis Murashko1:53:15
322FINKarjaan Ura (481)+3:52:10Juha Laukkanen1:55:04
323FINLahden Taimi (289)+3:52:16Evgeniy Paladiev1:41:51
324FINTampereen Pyrintö 7 (341)+3:52:38Olli-Petteri Hirvonen1:54:44
325FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+3:52:57Sebastian Fingerroos2:12:12
326FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+3:53:35Mikko Lohi1:53:14
327FINUV SISSIT (693)+3:53:43Pauli Mäkelä1:48:17
328FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+3:53:45Tuukka Invenius1:55:08
329FINNärpes OK (423)+3:53:58Jens Perus1:50:39
330SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+3:54:03Anna Kindlundh1:56:02
331FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+3:54:11Jukka Jarva1:52:59
332NORModum OL (237)+3:54:39Karsten Kopland1:56:07
333SWEMyggans OS (353)+3:54:50Mike Nord2:01:43
334FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+3:55:19Petri Mourujärvi1:54:18
335FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+3:56:11Jonas Wahlberg1:57:26
336FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+3:56:30Pertti Arola2:06:58
337SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+3:56:40Peter Mohn1:46:59
338FINLapuan Virkiä 3 (1082)+3:57:17Jaakko Nyrhinen2:01:24
339ESTPuujalad (416)+3:57:28Artur Rauk1:37:59
340FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+3:58:22Anssi Kokkonen2:04:58
341LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+3:58:29Krisjanis Mezulis1:52:57
342FINInbetweeners (1783)+3:58:31Kristian Kannus1:52:53
343FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+3:58:57Jukka Behm2:27:16
344FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+3:59:19Antti Ahtiainen2:15:53
345RUSLeader PTZ (922)+3:59:34Gregory Korovkin2:03:00
346FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+3:59:48Esa Kuoppala1:49:52
347FINHiiltomiehet (268)+4:00:08Kai Holkeri2:04:29
348NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+4:01:09Martin Blystad2:02:28
349FIN7 Oikein (1702)+4:01:42Heikki Virekunnas1:48:38
350FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+4:02:03Joni Mäki2:14:50
351FINPanssariprikaati (431)+4:02:04Ville Mäkelä1:33:04
352ESTVärska OK Peko (265)+4:02:11Reigo Teervalt1:42:21
353LTUOK Fortuna (665)+4:02:17Edvardas Scerbavicius1:37:37
354FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+4:02:27Timo Kauppila2:00:20
355POLWKS SLASK (792)+4:02:31Mateusz Roslaniec1:56:51
356FINRasti-Nokia (366)+4:02:34Jussi Helenius1:53:39
357NORVang OL (451)+4:02:36Sofie Johansson1:47:21
358FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+4:02:48Fredric Portin1:19:23
359FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+4:03:01Harri Tuliniemi1:51:58
360FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+4:05:04Jarkko Orjala1:59:36
361FINSuunta Jurva (583)+4:05:06Matti Tarkkanen1:55:22
362NORHeming Orientering (187)+4:05:12August Syrdal Öen2:06:53
363FINHyvinkään Rasti 2 (358)+4:06:31Lauri Aaltonen2:00:46
364GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+4:06:35Ben Stansfield1:58:07
365FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+4:07:37Khodan Aliaksandr1:50:43
366FINSaarijärven Pullistus (348)+4:09:55Mikko Truhponen1:53:21
367RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+4:10:27Alexey Zuzov2:05:33
368FINSuunta Jyväskylä 5 (354)+4:10:40Janne Partanen2:10:35
369RUSOmega 2 (285)+4:10:59Aleksandr Kolpakov2:00:37
370FINLuumäen Rasti (373)+4:11:05Jukka Pokela1:40:05
371FINVeikkaus (683)+4:11:17Harri Järvinen2:09:49
372SWEGävle OK 2 (330)+4:11:49Mårten Olsson2:03:14
373NOROK Moss (570)+4:11:57Donatas Kontautas2:39:57
374SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+4:12:08Joel Berring1:47:06
375NORKonnerud IL (242)+4:12:13Anniken Ranvik1:52:28
376FINVaajakosken Terä 2 (91)+4:12:16Jaakko Penttinen1:43:57
377FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+4:12:39Sami Mänty2:04:27
378FINNostars (337)+4:13:03Pekka Juvakka2:00:59
379FINOK77 9 (1409)+4:13:13Kare Visuri1:51:00
380FINNastolan Terä (436)+4:13:14Jussi Anttila1:51:39
381LAT30draugi.lv (388)+4:13:55Uldis Klepers1:31:55
382FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+4:14:12Matti Aalto1:47:56
383FINTio Rättens Män (419)+4:14:23Jani Ylisaukko-oja1:59:04
384FINTurun Metsänkävijät 6 (426)+4:14:36Antti Karhunen1:51:18
385FINOK Trian 4 (531)+4:15:26Christoffer Mikander2:13:30
386FINSappion Veikot (643)+4:16:07Taneli Autio2:19:10
387NORWing OK (486)+4:16:11Bernt Brynhildsen2:02:31
388FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+4:16:38Olli Himanen2:10:58
389LATBurkanciems OK (221)+4:16:53Gints Trezins1:52:02
390SWEFalköpings AIK OK (456)+4:17:18Axel Nalbin1:46:23
391USAOUSA (421)+4:18:45Michael Michael1:48:48
392FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+4:19:10Petri Kiiskinen1:42:41
393SWENyköpings OK 2 (592)+4:19:42Kristin Hylander1:54:27
394HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+4:19:43Benedek Balint1:50:00
395FINOC Toffee (473)+4:21:18Sami Tuhkanen2:03:37
396SWELeksands OK (461)+4:21:31Mattias Nääs2:16:00
397FINBertelin pojat (560)+4:21:37Markus Pentti2:05:02
398FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+4:21:41Janne Ristolainen2:16:28
399FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+4:21:47Jon Majors1:47:24
400FINRastiseiska (466)+4:21:50Valtteri Niskanen2:24:06
401RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+4:21:52Anton Vernichesko2:12:00
402FINRastiPiikkiö (322)+4:21:52Jarkko Hiltunen2:04:24
403FINMusta Neliö (582)+4:21:55Jussi Laimio1:48:31
404FINHelppoRasti (413)+4:21:58Sami Nurmi1:57:46
405FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+4:22:07Sami Finnilä2:07:09
406FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+4:22:26Alexander Afonin1:40:00
407LATOK Arona (274)+4:23:47Mikus Berzins2:15:13
408FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (477)+4:24:27Mikko Kurkela1:42:13
409ESTRakvere OK (674)+4:25:24Ragnar Rooba1:55:32
410FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+4:25:44Max Ripatti1:55:58
411SUIBussola OK (154)+4:25:45Claude Luescher2:29:08
412FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+4:25:59Ville Laitinen2:15:08
413SWEFinspångs SOK 2 (440)+4:26:03Peter Lekberg2:01:27
414FINTelemark Team Örn (313)+4:26:06Erkka Rinne1:46:27
415SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+4:26:08Ronny Falk2:04:56
416FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+4:26:16Ari-Pekka Koivisto2:10:30
417FINKaakon Rasti (515)+4:26:17Mika Tasa2:04:47
418FINPargas IF 2 (750)+4:26:24Felix Gottberg1:51:15
419FINYlä-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865)+4:26:31Pasi Laaksonen1:46:34
420SWEJärfälla OK 2 (568)+4:27:00Eric Roller1:45:43
421SWEOK Kolmården 2 (1573)+4:27:15Erik Johnsson2:19:22
422LATOK Saldus 2 (384)+4:27:16Edgars Berzins1:45:47
423FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+4:27:38Ville Seppälä1:59:40
424FINPetolintu (496)+4:27:41Onni Valkeapää2:10:24
425FINLaihian Luja (271)+4:27:45Jussi Kallio2:26:58
426FINUtin Jääkärirykmentti (1971)+4:27:46Matti Räikkönen2:18:22
427FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+4:27:59Arto Nissinen2:12:53
428SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+4:28:11Erik Berggren1:59:29
429SWEOK Älvsjö Örby (1065)+4:28:37Fredrik Sandberg2:15:38
430ESTOK Vöru (210)+4:28:39Tanel Möttus1:47:01
431FINPyrinnön tytöt (549)+4:28:55Ellu Munukka1:48:58
432FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+4:29:06Tuomo Sevon2:03:48
433FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+4:30:07Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen1:42:15
434FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot (336)+4:30:07Tuomo Heikkinen2:36:30
435FINTosta Lähtee-Team 2 (656)+4:30:13Julius Rajamäki2:02:11
436FINKankaan Häkkiset (1860)+4:30:42Janne Häkkinen1:35:44
437FINVaalan Karhu (363)+4:30:48Jonne Seppänen1:52:22
438FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+4:31:11Olli Laitala2:03:04
439FINReaktor Innovations (530)+4:31:16Janne Vaittinen2:42:27
440FINRasti Elmo (608)+4:31:55Tore Björneröd1:36:42
441FINSuunta 2000 (490)+4:31:58Mikko Rapo2:14:33
442FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+4:32:03Juho Leppikorpi1:50:27
443FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+4:32:13Jaan Rönkkö1:39:51
444FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko (615)+4:32:30Lauri Metsovuori2:21:14
445FINBeach Boys (572)+4:33:02Ville Koskenvuo1:46:00
446FINIntersport (390)+4:33:16Markus Kettunen1:50:40
447FINHankasalmen Hanka (534)+4:33:53Joona Rissanen1:50:50
448FINPyhät Miehet (494)+4:34:48Juha Koskinen1:40:12
449SWEUMA Idrottsförening (470)+4:35:07Ulrik Imberg1:50:38
450FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+4:35:18Matias Sippo1:55:46
451FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (422)+4:35:19Shaun McDonough2:04:35
452FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+4:35:29Marko Hoikka2:13:03
453LATIK Auseklis 5 (377)+4:35:31Haralds Ulmanis1:52:19
454NORStjördals-Blink Orientering (429)+4:35:54Håvard Kjesbu2:13:37
455FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+4:35:55Elsa Näpänkangas2:11:45
456FINPeikot Hiihto (685)+4:36:42Antti Lumme1:52:41
457NORRaumar Orientering (251)+4:37:15Bent Arne Skatvedt2:27:46
458FINLeppäsalmi SK (415)+4:37:15Milka Reponen1:53:10
459FINKeparDI (699)+4:37:21Antti Kallio2:01:57
460FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+4:38:11Mitri Lerssi2:23:18
461FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3 (448)+4:38:13Lasse Ruusinen2:10:07
462ESTOK Põrgupõhja (555)+4:38:20Indrek Lillsoo1:50:56
463NORTönsberg og omegn OL (505)+4:38:27Vetle Mathisen2:10:19
464FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+4:38:28Janne Vasenius1:59:46
465SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+4:39:01Kostadin A. Novakov2:31:25
466FINKeravan Urheilijat (553)+4:39:06Pertti Syrjälä1:56:29
467SWERånäs OK (400)+4:39:48Jesper Henriksson2:17:37
468NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+4:39:49Endre Wigaard2:46:55
469FINKorven Honka (327)+4:40:18Tomi Huttunen1:56:53
470FINMurut (399)+4:40:33Ilona Haarlaa1:46:19
471FINRasti-Vihti (383)+4:40:34Kimmo Putkinen2:18:28
472FINLinnankiertäjät (764)+4:40:36Sami Pirkkala2:28:54
473FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+4:40:37Ville Happonen2:11:16
474FINAS Skinnarila (609)+4:40:37Brian Kottarainen1:48:20
475RUSNord West 3 (632)+4:40:51Yurii Kashin2:30:36
476FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (714)+4:41:09Paula Havu1:48:48
477FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+4:41:34Jaakko Helenius1:49:03
478FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät (671)+4:42:09Kuisma Joonas2:10:46
479FINVesaisen Pojat (410)+4:42:11Mika Tohmola1:59:38
480FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+4:42:31Taneli Laine2:36:38
481ESTOK Pölva Kobras 2 (617)+4:42:35Daniel Vasser2:06:42
482NORÖk-94 (495)+4:42:48Rolv Anders Systad2:07:34
483LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+4:42:54Matiss Arnicans2:11:48
484FINSäkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (723)+4:43:00Pekka Vesanen1:56:02
485FINUroskarhut (1909)+4:43:32Kari-Pekka Seppänen1:54:02
486FINJalasjärven Jalas (428)+4:43:40Antti Kujala1:57:35
487SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+4:44:51Henrik Söderman1:59:52
488FINLånggubbarnas (1794)+4:44:54Riku Eronen1:50:49
489FINViVi Master (528)+4:44:57Markus Nikander1:50:45
490FINPussin Kiristäjät (533)+4:45:00Joonas Hesso1:55:54
491FINSuuntavaisto SK (509)+4:45:21Jussi Keränen2:15:56
492FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti (485)+4:45:36Jere Rossi1:53:07
493FINSuunnaton Into (604)+4:45:37Tapio Halme2:14:47
494FINValkealan Kajo (475)+4:46:02Ville Siukkola1:41:36
495ESTRAE ROK (338)+4:46:12Meelis Merenäkk1:46:14
496SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+4:47:01Henrik Trolin2:01:38
497SWEOK Enen (472)+4:47:19Malmström Johan1:59:41
498FINTarpian Suunta (817)+4:47:20Jani Hevonoja2:04:04
499FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+4:47:26Jarkko Ala-Louvesniemi1:52:59
500ESTLSF Pronoking Team (502)+4:47:33Allar Kivil1:55:54
501FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+4:47:40Pietu Tiainen2:06:23
502FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+4:47:44Jesse Heckrodt1:55:25
503NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+4:47:46Åsne Tromborg1:58:07
504FINOK Jorren (590)+4:47:57Staffan Granholm2:04:29
505FINSuunta Jyväskylä 4 (434)+4:48:02Jérome Bouchan1:43:39
506FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+4:49:16Sirra Toivonen1:54:34
507FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+4:49:58Jari Takanen1:57:15
508FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (629)+4:50:08Jere Venäläinen1:59:14
509RUSOmega 3 (603)+4:50:09Aleksandr Zavyalov2:05:19
510FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+4:50:19Ilari Leppimäki1:55:53
511FINRasti-Jussit 2 (404)+4:50:24Harri Yli-Ilkka1:58:10
512SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+4:50:27Björn Lundquist1:47:20
513FINPudasjärven Urheilijat (346)+4:50:35Juha-Matti Inget1:55:15
514FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178)+4:50:54Antti Halme1:56:46
515FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+4:51:13Erno Toroi2:17:13
516FINIF Femman 3 (478)+4:51:20Peter Söderström1:48:47
517SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3 (597)+4:51:24Hans Liwång2:06:30
518FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti (649)+4:51:41Sergey Frolov1:52:58
519FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+4:51:42Marjo Taanila1:44:30
520SWETacton Systems AB (614)+4:51:51Daniel Rejment2:26:37
521FINKemiön Kiilat (619)+4:52:04Markus Mononen1:58:05
522SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+4:52:23Rickard Andersson2:18:23
523FINPaimion Rasti 6 (548)+4:52:23Toni Tuominen1:56:11
524SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+4:53:02Johan Sundin1:59:07
525GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+4:53:03Graham Patten2:08:07
526FINOK Trian 10 (634)+4:53:41Ben Wickholm2:23:31
527FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+4:53:56Ilkka Tuominen2:07:41
528FINHerraseura (411)+4:54:29Panu Paalatie1:57:31
529FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+4:54:36Jussi Pirinen2:37:29
530FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+4:54:51Timo Pietarinen1:56:25
531FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314)+4:55:01Janne Hyvärinen1:51:49
532FINSettiäijät (886)+4:55:40Andre Bruguiere1:53:15
533FINTeam Spiritual Saramäki (600)+4:55:57Juho Mäkinen1:46:23
534FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1734)+4:56:52Oskari Suutari1:45:43
535FINYlivieskan Kuula (489)+4:56:54Ville-Petteri Brax1:57:15
536FINPekan Ponit (639)+4:57:10Pekka Ruutikainen1:46:11
537FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+4:57:15Mika Rahkola1:53:33
538FINVictorious Secret (891)+4:57:21Isabel Donner1:53:08
539FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1043)+4:57:22Pasi Isokallio2:03:01
540FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (499)+4:57:43Tomi Rinne1:58:52
541FINToimen Pojat (559)+4:58:31Matias Nyländen1:54:09
542FINRastitykki (589)+4:59:05Reima Harju2:00:24
543FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+4:59:08Iiro Kuusela2:11:30
544FINSupertalentit (691)+4:59:10Tuomas Niemeläinen1:45:32
545FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+4:59:53Hannu Hyvärinen2:06:36
546FINKannuksen Ura (606)+5:00:28Markus Keski-Ojala2:07:33
547FINPitkäjärven Vaeltajat (524)+5:01:18Mikko Eloholma1:57:33
548LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+5:01:52Andris Leja2:06:38
549FINHakuliset (540)+5:01:59Pekka Hakulinen1:47:33
550FINHiiltomiehet 2 (492)+5:03:05Tero Kaikkonen1:54:46
551FINTeam Uusivirta (1889)+5:03:57Heikki Uusivirta1:53:05
552FINKarsu.fi (647)+5:03:59Heikki Siivari1:44:43
553NORIF Sturla (550)+5:04:00Sigurd Smemo2:47:42
554FINTippausmonsterit (833)+5:04:05Jalmari Kortesuo1:53:20
555FINRajamäen Rykmentti 4 (669)+5:04:21Jukka Hietala2:08:16
556FINSK Mortis (567)+5:04:25Henri Kaprio2:04:59
557LATOK Meridians 2 (333)+5:04:31Janis Butans2:13:34
558FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+5:05:07Piira Sami2:17:22
559LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+5:05:37Simas Dambrauskas1:56:06
560FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+5:05:56Olli Savolainen2:04:57
561FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+5:06:05Jari Ylänne2:07:21
562BELTrol-Belgium (1081)+5:06:28Anna Serrallonga1:40:16
563FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo (464)+5:06:40Aki Ylitalo1:41:30
564FINSK Vuoksi 2 (542)+5:07:11Markus Parviainen1:52:33
565SWEVästerås SOK 2 (1515)+5:07:38Hugo Frisk1:59:43
566FINLammin Säkiä 2 (596)+5:07:56Kim Seppänen1:58:50
567FINTyrwään Woima (545)+5:08:05Timo Metsälä2:19:53
568NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+5:08:22Espen Löe2:40:35
569SWEJönköpings OK (382)+5:08:33Martin Beijer2:25:06
570FINBertelin pojat 2 (732)+5:08:51Veikko Karjalainen2:00:26
571RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1180)+5:09:11Sergei Tulenev2:00:10
572FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+5:09:17Risto Huttunen2:10:03
573FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (721)+5:09:28Robert Amper1:49:08
574FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561)+5:09:30Antti Lehtineva2:00:31
575FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+5:09:51Matias Keso2:00:06
576LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+5:10:09Oleksandr Rybakov1:44:54
577FINPeab (564)+5:10:11Timo Mäkinen2:10:55
578FINStora Enso Metsä (579)+5:10:37Teppo Salmi2:05:27
579FINOK Raseborg 2 (308)+5:10:39Thomas Rehn1:56:28
580FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620)+5:10:53Eero Iso-Tryykäri1:53:33
581GEROSC Hamburg (385)+5:11:00Jens Struckmann2:17:50
582FINOC Puisto (662)+5:11:17Henrik Skyttä2:06:59
583FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+5:11:45Kimmo Hirvonen2:07:37
584FINPET orienteering Finland (820)+5:11:49Juhani Kettunen1:55:12
585FINTeam Electrofit (1343)+5:11:51Ville Teuronen1:55:29
586FINHimangan Urheilijat (742)+5:12:30Kristian Hakala1:57:07
587FINOK Trian 5 (498)+5:12:54Mathias Karlå1:50:57
588FINJoosehukku (529)+5:12:59Juhan Voutilainen2:02:00
589FINMaarian Mahti (397)+5:13:25Kimmo Köyvönen2:09:25
590NORLorry Classic (1809)+5:13:28Örjan Låg1:58:36
591FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti (734)+5:13:40Daniel Lehtonen1:51:08
592FINInkeroisten Terho (305)+5:13:41Vitaly Gusev1:58:09
593ESTSK Mercury (501)+5:14:17Kirti Rebane1:59:26
594FINIitin Pyrintö (465)+5:14:18Esko Sirparanta1:58:45
595FINHiukkasen Hukassa (445)+5:14:25Tuomo Nieminen2:20:29
596SWENynäshamns OK (1034)+5:14:34Mattias Östholm2:49:57
597FINPullin serkut (577)+5:14:49Kati Pulli1:54:10
598FINAivan Sama (518)+5:14:50Juha Oravainen2:08:30
599SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1068)+5:15:07Max-Igor Kajanus2:22:32
600FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+5:15:14Mauri Kurppa1:59:56
601FINGasum (664)+5:15:42Niko Jauhiainen2:19:22
602FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628)+5:16:22Tommi Itkonen2:07:07
603FINJääkäriprikaati (484)+5:16:48Antti Palokangas1:50:46
604SWERånäs OK 2 (793)+5:16:58Roine Andersson1:39:08
605FINHellanmaan Teräs (500)+5:17:22Teemu Rantala1:43:22
606FINLauttakylän Luja (598)+5:17:57Pekka Norri1:56:05
607FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364)+5:18:24Arsi Veikkolainen2:04:30
608FINNenosen veljekset (668)+5:18:42Sami Nenonen2:01:55
609FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904)+5:18:43Heikki Havukainen1:58:43
610FINPK Racing Team (686)+5:18:49Sami Pietilä1:56:27
611FINJyväskylän Metsänkävijät (527)+5:18:52Antti Leinonen1:52:55
612FINKerkesix (791)+5:19:03Nino Ahokas2:20:39
613FINKunto Kaverit (794)+5:19:24Harri Kaipainen1:57:29
614SWESkarpnäcks OL (768)+5:20:14Erik Widing2:05:03
615FINUNO SK (867)+5:20:20Lindbom Jan2:00:58
616FINAnnila (1801)+5:20:38Markus Annila2:08:05
617FINIF Åland (655)+5:20:45Jan Sjuls2:03:16
618FINRasti-Jussit 3 (651)+5:21:34Timo Polari2:23:14
619FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268)+5:21:42Eemeli Kiljunen1:58:08
620FINViimeinen Rastiretki (715)+5:22:24Hanna Siven1:44:48
621FINPyhäjärven Pohti (1006)+5:22:35Niilo Ruotsalainen2:01:08
622FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113)+5:22:43Stefano Raus2:03:13
623FINTuuripellet (537)+5:22:51Jussi Vanhanen2:13:56
624FINKainuun Prikaati (772)+5:23:00Jouni Kasurinen1:56:04
625FINEtulan veljekset (546)+5:23:38Niko Etula2:00:41
626FINRasti 88 2 (433)+5:23:42Matti Piha1:45:52
627SWESnättringe SK 3 (1213)+5:24:20Johan Lidmar2:07:27
628FINRastivarsat 3 (532)+5:24:55Arttu Munukka2:07:51
629FINPäijät-Rasti (751)+5:25:14Vesa Tähtinen2:01:24
630FINSievin Sisu (862)+5:25:30Leevi Virkkala1:56:49
631NORWing OK 2 (857)+5:25:43Ådne Skjäveland Jössing2:11:19
632FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132)+5:26:02Antti Virkajärvi1:59:18
633SWENxtgeneration OL (1864)+5:26:09Joel Kristiansson1:41:44
634FINRastiketut (460)+5:26:12Santeri Syrjä1:58:41
635FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (847)+5:26:43Matti Kangasniemi2:02:04
636SWETriona (1840)+5:26:52Niclas Eklöw2:35:08
637FINUrjalan Urheilijat (944)+5:26:52Mikko Numminen1:44:12
638FINMuurlan Vihuri (690)+5:27:03Mika Simonen2:17:27
639FINKalvolan Keihäs (435)+5:27:58Jani Mäntytörmä1:47:36
640FINFTA (733)+5:27:59Joonas Taipale2:13:00
641LATSurikati (658)+5:28:29Silgals Kalvis2:15:12
642FINTeam Happonen (628)+5:28:39Antti Hyttinen1:58:11
643FINIK Falken 2 (901)+5:28:47Jan Lindfors2:22:34
644FINJahtimiehet (1757)+5:29:03Jari Mäkinen2:19:27
645FINeLadies (755)+5:29:08Marja-Liisa Autti2:10:07
646NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+5:29:23Harald Sörensen3:00:21
647FINOK77 4 (610)+5:29:31Daniel Backman1:49:41
648SUIOLV Hindelbank (694)+5:29:46Stephan Bernhard2:00:50
649SWEValbo AIF (648)+5:30:00Torbjörn Blom2:08:19
650FINPerttelin Peikot (638)+5:30:19Matti Horppu1:53:06
651FINPellon Ponsi 2 (625)+5:30:23Jyri Uusitalo1:42:55
652FINSaarijärven Pullistus 2 (970)+5:30:23Jussi Mäkelä2:10:47
653FINTuomenmarjat (1321)+5:30:24Juha Riepponen2:02:56
654FINRC Eemeli (635)+5:30:47Ismo Raitanen2:03:17
655FINTeekkarisuunnistajat (1698)+5:30:56Vili Virkki1:53:59
656FINRempsun Metalli (702)+5:31:05Heini Hemminki2:06:32
657FINLeppävaaran Sisu (956)+5:31:27Jouko Kukkonen2:25:21
658FINSK Herkkutatit (681)+5:31:32Jouni Salmela2:07:43
659FINLiperin Taimi (824)+5:31:46Ari Niiranen2:04:19
660FINJuuan Jänne (670)+5:31:52Ville Ovaskainen2:19:43
661FINLöytänen Rastit (780)+5:31:59Ilpo Huolman1:47:34
662FINGeodeesi (761)+5:32:17Järvenpää Esa1:54:03
663LATOK Meridians 3 (729)+5:32:47Raimonds Bricis2:15:39
664FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872)+5:33:09Gennady Bogopolski1:55:28
665FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797)+5:33:10Juha Koppinen2:06:38
666FINTampereen Pyrintö 9 (1217)+5:33:22Waltter Toiva1:51:51
667FINYlämaan Pyrkijät (463)+5:33:42Arto Tielinen1:53:03
668FINMalax IF (902)+5:33:49Lukas Vesterback1:59:21
669FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (562)+5:34:22Tommi Kemppainen2:05:52
670FINJussis seven (676)+5:34:36Jukka Sjösten2:00:04
671FINPuolangan Ryhti (760)+5:34:39Antero Lappalainen2:03:41
672FINSuunta Jyväskylä 6 (1479)+5:34:43Kimmo Heljasvuo2:25:10
673FINTeuvan Rivakka (673)+5:35:03Marko Nisula1:45:37
674FINBebbes Busar (1854)+5:35:04Ronnie Hyvärinen1:57:17
675FINMaasotakoulu LPR (636)+5:35:25Teppo Rautiainen2:22:47
676FINHäröt Lampaat (1013)+5:35:29Ville Simola1:46:09
677FINPudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (1280)+5:36:20Ari Vänttilä1:56:04
678FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (339)+5:36:26Lauri Mäkinen2:26:07
679FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (858)+5:36:29Pauli Kainiemi2:15:56
680FINSappion Veikot 2 (1501)+5:36:35Matti Jakkula2:06:03
681FINLopen Uupuneet (666)+5:36:47Anssi Kärkkäinen2:14:20
682FINAron Haka (602)+5:37:01Sakari Herrala2:17:04
683FINPitäjänmäen Tarmo (642)+5:37:17Tapani Naakka1:47:30
684FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541)+5:37:20Tero Kähtävä1:56:31
685FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (684)+5:37:37Pasi Lahtinen2:06:49
686FINJärvenpään Palo (659)+5:37:38Otto Kumpulainen2:06:40
687FINKuusiston Jylhä (538)+5:37:43Jani Leinonen1:45:37
688ESTOK West (605)+5:38:27Toomas Tammer2:04:29
689FINLappeen Riento 4 (581)+5:39:10Roni Lukkarinen2:20:46
690FINPiispan poijjat (927)+5:39:28Juha Paukkeri1:53:41
691FINLankkuan Kyläjoukkue (654)+5:40:27Teppo Ahonen2:06:09
692FINMaavoimien Esikunta (374)+5:40:49Mikko Suihkonen2:11:40
693FINMustalammen Pallo (709)+5:40:51Ari Lantta1:59:48
694FINSuvunSuunta (718)+5:40:55Riku Kankkunen1:48:45
695FINIivolan Team (1186)+5:41:34Vili Hämäläinen2:17:07
696FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+5:42:10Ville Joskitt2:16:07
697FINLappeen Riento 5 (1289)+5:42:23Ville Ruotsalainen2:09:45
698FINTeme Ski Team 2 (846)+5:42:37Viljami Kirjavainen2:01:40
699FINRastikarhut 3 (329)+5:42:45Outi Seppä2:04:27
700FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1008)+5:43:12Timo Rapeli2:17:37
701FIN007Hyyppä (784)+5:43:17Simeon Hyyppä2:06:16
702FINRistin Kilta (1203)+5:43:34Katja Lahtinen2:05:28
703FINPohjankyrön Rasti (380)+5:43:37Jussi Ojala1:56:14
704FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (688)+5:44:26Tuomas Johansson1:44:15
705FINSupan Pohjalla (650)+5:44:31Saku Puumala2:07:38
706FINKönnin Kuokkamiehet (983)+5:44:38Jani Rouvali2:13:37
707FINMhy Pirkanmaa (800)+5:44:44Lauri Jylänki1:52:18
708FINPositiivinen yllätys (1223)+5:45:21Antti Korpi2:06:39
709FINPerhon Kiri (790)+5:45:32Eetu Lakanen1:42:23
710FINPihkaniskat 7 (438)+5:45:43Leo Tolvanen2:14:00
711FINMetsähallitus (457)+5:46:02Pekka Teivaanmäki1:45:27
712FINLaihian Luja 2 (677)+5:46:03Harri Rehula2:08:40
713FINRoosan kuntokoulu (868)+5:46:30Toni Lindroos2:01:09
714FINSukK 83 (757)+5:46:58Jere Gröhn2:06:20
715FINKauhavan Wisa (458)+5:47:39Niko Hautala1:54:47
716GBRSouth London Orienteers (520)+5:47:54Yasha Chechik1:55:14
717FINLynx 7 (1174)+5:48:19Pietari Vuorensola2:13:25
718FINUSTpro Oy (487)+5:48:22Henri Jelonen1:47:07
719FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (808)+5:48:29Jouko Järnefelt1:45:40
720POLOK!Sport (558)+5:48:33Pawel Moszkowicz1:47:17
721FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1020)+5:48:49Petri Vanninen2:05:22
722FINNabla (1044)+5:49:04Joonas Hohkuri1:56:25
723FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (982)+5:49:08Ari Karjalainen2:07:45
724FINOlarin Omat Pojat (844)+5:50:11Hannu Manninen2:13:28
725SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (730)+5:50:50Örjan Ahnoff2:13:12
726FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871)+5:51:23Ville Kinnunen1:58:11
727FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (805)+5:51:25Henrika Backlund2:19:55
728FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat (816)+5:51:52Olli Österman1:53:27
729FINEKI (1162)+5:52:15Ilkka Tawast2:06:57
730GBRUppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928)+5:52:18Fannybaws Mcboatface1:29:02
731FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+5:52:21Kaisa Halme3:00:24
732FINYläneen Kiri (812)+5:52:29Juha Korkiasaari2:13:12
733RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1592)+5:52:31Sergey Taymanov2:43:00
734FINKoneen Kerho (843)+5:52:43Jukka Viero1:52:35
735FINNokian Torpedo (875)+5:52:53Juha Rinne2:02:18
736FINNavi 6 (687)+5:53:07Juho Siikilä1:52:11
737FINTunkiomadot (1012)+5:53:12Sampsa Tiainen2:07:25
738FINLepatiittos2 (754)+5:53:18Harri Hietamäki2:00:38
739FINRajamäen Rykmentti 5 (1070)+5:53:18Seppo Varmavuo2:34:00
740FINSK Mortis 2 (825)+5:53:43Ville Männistö2:16:36
741FINMiehikkälän Vilkas (398)+5:53:59Markus Tylli2:00:35
742FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278)+5:54:22Juho Leiniö2:13:26
743FINFuturice (968)+5:54:44Petri Nikkanen1:58:44
744SWEGustavsbergs OK (836)+5:54:52Lindblom Magnus2:13:27
745FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771)+5:55:19Matti Kilpi1:51:13
746FINFirstbeat (1018)+5:55:36Mikko Lensu2:24:41
747FINNousiaisten Alku (1040)+5:55:43Mika Helander2:09:58
748FINMalax IF 2 (1141)+5:56:00Leif Strandberg2:18:05
749FINSK Samperi (1108)+5:56:06Ville Hukkanen2:18:35
750NORVerdal OK (356)+5:56:06Inge Hafstad2:56:08
751FINSerkkujen yö (879)+5:56:08Sami Valjakka2:27:44
752FINEspoon Akilles 4 (955)+5:56:23Markus Haakana2:07:15
753FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890)+5:56:25Niilo Helkama2:12:56
754FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111)+5:56:36Jaakko Ranta1:46:14
755FINSallan Karhut (627)+5:57:07Jouko Väisänen1:57:58
756FINVerttuun Namika (849)+5:57:10Jari Leppimäki1:59:03
757FINLaihian Luja 3 (802)+5:57:12Esko Pensas2:01:11
758FINUlvilan Ura 2 (934)+5:57:15Rauli Raitolampi2:20:30
759FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814)+5:57:17Otto Saaranto2:09:27
760SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (535)+5:57:23Niklas Frisk2:30:22
761FINLohtajan Veikot (1074)+5:58:02Risto Haverinen1:56:59
762FINValmet Tampere (981)+5:58:15Mikko Paavola2:05:05
763NORIF Sturla 2 (1226)+5:58:19Jon Erik Kvarme2:13:32
764FINTurun Metsänkävijät 5 (704)+5:58:58Eetu Hirvonen1:50:53
765FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753)+5:59:31Mikko Karppinen1:58:39
766FINSolf IK (633)+5:59:37Patrik Levlin2:01:30
767FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (747)+5:59:40Joel Ahola2:42:45
768FINKontaten Maaliin (1875)+6:00:29Tatu Paavilainen2:44:37
769FINSamba Trail Running Club (925)+6:00:29Sami Vähänen1:35:37
770FINAri Pojjaat (776)+6:00:35Ari Jalli2:29:49
771NOROK Sköynar (995)+6:00:45Hallvar Hallan2:35:34
772FINPargas IF 3 (1375)+6:02:47Anders Brink2:17:58
773FINLauttapartio (1096)+6:03:00Roope Tuori2:02:46
774FINSAL (785)+6:03:02Jussi Kangaspunta2:41:54
775FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831)+6:03:11Panu Kuittinen1:53:26
776SWEGotlands OF 3 (1483)+6:03:13Jonn Boman2:38:36
777LATOZONS OK 2 (641)+6:03:40Arturs Graube2:05:53
778FINVarma Peesi (1911)+6:04:11Jarmo Kailio2:20:53
779FINTäsmis-Team (896)+6:04:19Joni Mustonen1:46:11
780FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot (1251)+6:04:22Jani Mikkonen2:02:05
781FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913)+6:04:25Tuomas Mäkinen2:04:37
782SWEKöping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647)+6:04:55Martina Welen1:47:02
783FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523)+6:04:57Martti Palokangas2:18:33
784FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1624)+6:05:30Olli Mäkinen2:24:54
785FINTeam Nässäri (1690)+6:05:38Virta Jallu1:35:07
786FINTamrock (869)+6:05:40Esa Rantala2:20:10
787FINOC Toffee 2 (1621)+6:06:06Teemu Hourula2:05:18
788FINOK77 6 (744)+6:06:07Johan Uusimäki2:19:10
789FINJuntit OK (728)+6:06:09Tomi Maksimainen1:55:57
790FINOK Botnia 3 (942)+6:06:34Jonas Furubacka2:20:40
791SWETibro OK (851)+6:06:55Anton Pettersson2:54:03
792FINMuuramen Rasti (957)+6:07:16Mikael Gull2:01:42
793FINPaVi (852)+6:07:17Tuomas Tikka2:06:48
794FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (994)+6:07:49Toni Karsikas2:07:44
795FINMetsä Board Kyro (947)+6:07:49Juha Niemenmaa2:07:48
796SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701)+6:08:04Fredrik Blomqvist1:37:49
797FINEpilän Esa (578)+6:08:12Aki Koiranen1:53:00
798FINMetsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (783)+6:08:55Marko Pekurinen1:55:01
799FINHönöt SK (900)+6:08:56Mikko Mäenpää2:23:00
800FINOK Raseborg 3 (657)+6:09:35Carl-Johan Wasström1:44:36
801FINLuonnonvarakeskus (813)+6:09:35Kari Väätäinen1:58:14
802FINRannikkoprikaati (1695)+6:09:43Veikko Reiniö2:00:06
803FINPelikassit (556)+6:10:10Joni Kinnunen2:24:56
804FINTurun Visat (826)+6:10:18Anssi Tervonen2:11:57
805FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899)+6:10:38Jari Määttä2:36:42
806FINRässi-Rasti (770)+6:10:47Tuukka Tuomela2:08:41
807FINLohimaan Rasti (765)+6:11:06Timo Lemmetty2:25:18
808FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+6:11:31Jani Willman2:12:58
809FINRasti-Lukko 3 (980)+6:11:50Jyrki Kaunismäki2:10:04
810SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (796)+6:12:23Fredrikas Girls 72:17:54
811SWEOK Kullingshof (663)+6:12:40Filip Barkestedt2:23:12
812FINJudica (917)+6:12:50Juuso Ouli2:27:03
813FINLets get LOST (877)+6:13:07Artur Haavisto2:04:36
814FINJoen Suunta 2 (1546)+6:13:13Jaakko Leppänen1:59:47
815FINSaint-Gobain Finland (1760)+6:13:17Jaakko Laine1:36:48
816FINItä-Hämeen Rasti (409)+6:13:21Kimmo Gynther1:50:14
817FINEspoon Suunta 8 (759)+6:14:01Venla Tiljander2:57:11
818FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803)+6:14:23Joonas Järvelä2:13:36
819SWEGandvik IK (1084)+6:14:35Joel Andersson2:24:31
820FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+6:15:29Mirva Hilander2:14:40
821FINTeam Opintotuki (928)+6:15:41Ville Siekkinen2:30:48
822FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (591)+6:15:48Mikko Kiiski2:06:34
823FINOulun Raksa (830)+6:15:54Tuomo Poutiainen2:05:23
824FINVuorenveikot (938)+6:15:56Maiju Nurmela1:47:19
825FINOK Trian 6 (853)+6:16:05Mika Määttä2:14:46
826FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1444)+6:16:28Tapani Mäkinen2:01:47
827FINSahtiserkut (973)+6:16:51Timo Ahvenainen1:37:07
828FINcloudriven.fi (1769)+6:17:19Antti Jokinen2:14:01
829FINFTA 2 (1015)+6:17:27Petteri Muola2:03:06
830FINPihkaniskat 2 (1079)+6:17:44Taneli Pihkaniska1:56:17
831FINPietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (897)+6:17:53Ari Puranen2:54:00
832FINKokemäen Kova-Väki (741)+6:17:54Timo Koivisto2:25:47
833LATIK Auseklis 3 (731)+6:18:11Arnis Klavins2:02:56
834FINWonkamiehet (1005)+6:18:19Tapio Niemi2:24:51
835FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (866)+6:18:38Juuso Hakala2:04:38
836FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (835)+6:18:40Tomi Lehtola2:04:47
837FINPäässä Viiraa (1901)+6:19:04Teemu Halttunen1:51:13
838FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640)+6:19:19Niko Latva1:52:41
839FINNCS Sport (1287)+6:19:34Markku Vainikka1:56:18
840FINEtelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694)+6:20:44Juuso Väisänen2:09:42
841FINEliaksen Eksyjät (997)+6:20:48Jaakko Roponen2:06:25
842FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444)+6:21:03Ville Kauppi2:15:57
843FINMaasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658)+6:21:53Ville Villman2:14:29
844FINVakka-Rasti (924)+6:22:08Kari Jalava2:15:56
845FINSPYMS (1007)+6:22:12Essi Väisänen1:53:54
846FINRastihaukat (653)+6:22:13Juha Ojala1:52:53
847FINPuskasilimät OK (1145)+6:22:40Ketonen Tuomas2:07:17
848SWESöders-Tyresö 2 (1120)+6:22:43Jacob Svensson2:01:03
849FINPihkaniskat 8 (778)+6:22:54Heikki Nurmela1:50:26
850ESTSaaremaa OK (909)+6:23:09Jakob Naagel1:54:49
851FINTeam Klinga (1774)+6:23:30Lauri Klinga1:56:09
852ESTRakvere OK 2 (675)+6:23:35Tauno Murakas2:25:10
853FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1144)+6:23:38Ari Koskela2:22:37
854FINInnOK (786)+6:23:44Jussi Toivonen1:56:31
855FINAlanurmon Vire (898)+6:23:48Niko Koskela1:39:52
856FINEDX (1049)+6:23:58Rami Heikkilä2:08:11
857FINMellu ja kääpiöt (1791)+6:24:16Arttu Vesterinen2:01:10
858FINKuoLO (1935)+6:24:57Henri Turtiainen2:05:26
859LATSiguldas Takas (347)+6:25:21Ansis Actins1:42:16
860FINKone-Yijälä (743)+6:25:23Joonas Leppä2:43:59
861FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324)+6:25:35Eero Leino1:57:01
862FINSomeron Esa (703)+6:26:11Vesa Hakala2:19:46
863GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062)+6:26:12Stefan Nordström2:15:38
864SWELinköpings OK 3 (351)+6:26:20Rikard Borg2:21:37
865FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1377)+6:26:27Mikael Anttonen2:17:46
866FINeLadies 2 (1222)+6:26:30Mirka Haataja2:25:30
867FINTeam Azure (779)+6:27:48Simo Pätäri2:42:04
868FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1297)+6:27:51Ismo Lahtinen2:34:43
869FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064)+6:27:54Petteri Suominen2:08:56
870FINPaha Rasti (735)+6:28:01Kimmo Eronen2:18:19
871FINVäli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+6:28:21Mikko Walamies1:52:58
872FINNastolan Terä 2 (442)+6:28:54Jyrki Olkkonen2:14:48
873FINAuran Vannas (850)+6:29:03Pauli Syrjälä2:36:48
874FINLandis+Gyr (1372)+6:29:26Seppo Salmela2:14:46
875FINLeppälän suuntavaisto (991)+6:29:28Ville Ahvonen1:45:58
876FINRaTro (954)+6:29:40Jaakko Rissanen1:39:59
877FINHarhaveikot (1063)+6:29:41Ville Reinikainen1:58:35
878FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1199)+6:29:50Esa Kangasmäki2:15:53
879FINLapin Veikot (459)+6:29:59Juha Kultima2:18:00
880FINJyrkkä Kerake (905)+6:30:00Sampsa Laakso2:03:02
881SWESkattkärrs SOK (758)+6:30:07Jonas Bergenfur2:21:04
882FINUusi Verso (766)+6:30:29Heikki Kultala1:47:10
883SWEHaninge SOK (294)+6:30:33 Vacant|2:29:50
884FINRasTiimi 2 (613)+6:30:37Masa Keskitalo1:46:21
885FINKankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1821)+6:30:38Marko Lilja2:14:48
886FINElimäen Reserviupseerikerho (845)+6:30:45Ahti Romo2:20:29
887SWEVallentuna /Össeby OL (1033)+6:30:53Christer Arksand2:03:29
888FINAlahärmän Kisa (652)+6:31:09Juha Ekola2:16:18
889FINAjokoirat (763)+6:31:11Markus Lindqvist2:07:51
890FINIisalmen Visa (1161)+6:31:37Ritva Partanen2:28:05
891FINTurun Puristus (1041)+6:31:42Tiitus Unhola2:14:03
892FINVänkypannu (1151)+6:32:11Teemu Partio2:09:09
893FINLuonnontutkijat (840)+6:32:26Matti Putkiranta2:09:16
894FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1285)+6:32:32Olli Laaksonen2:21:33
895FINVanutoppahousut (854)+6:32:52Sami Muhonen2:36:04
896FINPorvoon Urheilijat (870)+6:32:52Samu Kylmälä2:28:55
897FINKaaderi-Leijonat (918)+6:32:52Jari Mikkonen2:26:00
898FINKaukaan Lyly (566)+6:33:13Antti Turkia2:13:03
899FINPalo-88 (752)+6:34:25Jari Ahto1:53:59
900FINLapuan Virkiä 4 (1361)+6:34:26Valtteri Vuolle2:13:18
901FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (1195)+6:34:29Iiro Suppula2:17:26
902FINOC Harharetki (921)+6:34:36Mikko Knuutila2:36:22
903FINIlmatorjunta (837)+6:35:02Jussi Pakola2:34:24
904FINRetkiryhmä 06 (966)+6:35:17Ville Savilampi2:06:07
905FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydämel (1335)+6:35:27Tomi Hakala2:07:22
906FINKustavin Ahto (774)+6:35:28Markus Malmelin2:08:49
907FINKarjalan Käki (1196)+6:35:47Jimi Nenonen2:17:50
908FINRasti 88 3 (1307)+6:36:01Tuomas Piha2:18:58
909FINRamboll Finland (998)+6:36:56Vesa Lainpelto2:25:09
910FINAndritz WP (1146)+6:37:04Jarmo Kinos2:23:03
911FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168)+6:37:04Ville Sotaniemi2:13:45
912FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (740)+6:37:05Tero Ruokolainen1:51:48
913FINUFOn Legendat (1362)+6:37:09Timo Paatola2:04:52
914NORVang OL 2 (565)+6:37:19Ole Johan Bråthen3:03:38
915FINVTT (1356)+6:37:53Jussi Mutanen2:07:49
916FINTornator (907)+6:38:22Aleksi Vanninen2:35:44
917FINKoovee 8 (1212)+6:38:29Jaakko Oikemus2:47:52
918FINTurengin Sarastus (745)+6:38:35Pertti Koskela1:46:31
919FINOP (1214)+6:38:44Harri Saxlund2:20:43
920FINPernoon Rajamiehet (818)+6:38:47Otto Eerola2:15:58
921FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048)+6:39:17Sauli Partti2:11:32
922FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1060)+6:39:42Maarit Särkilahti2:35:55
923FINNilsiän Nujakka (971)+6:39:49Elena Bondar1:56:58
924FINSaviksen Rasti (986)+6:39:49Aleksi Markku2:25:33
925FINAalto A!dventures (737)+6:40:12Jutta Kanerva2:13:28
926ESTJoka naised (1786)+6:40:28Evely Kaasiku1:46:09
927FINRasti K18 (1950)+6:40:31Jarno Paavola2:06:39
928FINArk United (575)+6:40:53Ingo Pfeifer1:52:23
929FINSK Pohjantähti 6 (1494)+6:41:47Jarmo Hyyppä2:05:20
930FINSK Pohjantähti 4 (975)+6:41:57Matti Hokkanen2:03:15
931FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+6:42:08Anton Ukkola2:06:13
932FINSatakunnan Lennosto (726)+6:42:12Hannu Heinelo2:36:03
933FINSuunta 2000 2 (680)+6:42:18Jonne Maunu1:58:30
934NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540)+6:42:32Leif Kjetil Hinna Gausel2:25:19
935FINOK Terjärv 2 (1130)+6:42:36Magnus Nygård1:59:12
936FINTommin virheet (1722)+6:42:38Leevi Koskenniemi2:11:20
937FINVarnitsa 2 (1294)+6:42:39Teemu Vuorenpää2:09:06
938FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (984)+6:43:03Kaasalainen Kare2:06:59
939FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957)+6:43:16Mosa Paja2:09:43
940FINSysmän Papan LastenLapset (1319)+6:43:48Tatu Huovila2:20:12
941FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885)+6:43:50Juho Jutila2:05:20
942FINArmatuuri (1918)+6:43:59Ville Kuusela2:24:25
943FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594)+6:44:02Matti Aula2:21:23
944ESTOK TON (864)+6:44:22Arvo Raja2:25:39
945SWESigtuna OK (856)+6:44:45Johan Kügler2:33:01
946ESPCD TJALVE (969)+6:45:00Marcos Eduardo2:00:15
947FINLapin Sudet (584)+6:45:00Janne Hannola2:22:13
948FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1351)+6:45:15Jussi Heimovirta2:26:56
949FINTeam Lost (1076)+6:45:39Kimmo Viitanen2:44:19
950FINKuusiston Jylhä 2 (1800)+6:45:44Istvan Pölösti2:00:25
951FINPuijon Pojat (952)+6:45:56Harri Korkka1:56:08
952FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (987)+6:46:09Esa Ryynänen2:53:25
953FINOK Trian 9 (1345)+6:46:31Mikko Reitti1:51:29
954FINEssity Finland (1091)+6:46:38Ossi Ikonen3:05:16
955FINTeam Puomitutut (1867)+6:46:44Tuomas Virtanen2:06:27
956FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1192)+6:47:14Teuvo Koskinen2:06:09
957FINOulunsalon Vasama (1050)+6:47:14Jukka Mehtälä2:23:07
958FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (1432)+6:47:15Ilari Sundberg2:26:59
959FINKinttuviisas (1655)+6:47:27Suvituuli Asikainen1:55:40
960FINRastihapot (1589)+6:47:43Hanna Lyyra2:20:54
961FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+6:48:44Jari Myllynen1:58:45
962FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152)+6:48:54Ilkka Kivikko1:59:05
963FINRajaveljet (777)+6:48:58Janne Heino2:04:34
964NORÖstmarka OK (960)+6:49:11Ramberg Inge2:35:58
965FINIK Kronan (722)+6:49:36Sören Svenlin2:13:15
966SWESkogslöparna 2 (1648)+6:49:54Erik Österberg2:37:41
967FINUrpon Rytky (860)+6:50:06Simo Järvelä2:24:55
968FINMaasillat (1261)+6:50:16Lauri Maasilta2:42:07
969FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883)+6:50:26Antti Väistö2:06:45
970RUSIzhora (621)+6:50:44Andrei Zolotykh2:47:41
971FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+6:50:48Ville Varala1:31:04
972FINTrimap (1888)+6:50:48Lauri Toivonen2:35:19
973FINSweco (1240)+6:50:59Pekka Wärri2:23:12
974FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1303)+6:51:00Pekka Peltoranta2:18:49
975FINPetolintu 2 (1071)+6:51:43Renne Tergujeff2:15:51
976FINOK Trian 11 (1237)+6:51:44Tobias Martin2:06:21
977FINTiiäkstemitämävihaan (1857)+6:51:45Joonas Naumanen2:19:30
978FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (1142)+6:52:19Jussi Pesonen2:17:29
979FINNavi 7 (1059)+6:52:27Iikka Korhonen2:54:05
980FINHumanitas-seura (1219)+6:52:42Humanitas-seura 72:00:29
981FINHernemäen Porina (717)+6:52:56Timo Sihvonen2:44:22
982FINThe Elvis Challenge (920)+6:52:58Matias Karvinen2:21:15
983SWEKils OK 2 (1172)+6:53:11Martin Kvarnström2:35:27
984FINHal Bro (1080)+6:53:54Tero Salonen1:54:13
985FINHyvinkään Rasti 3 (661)+6:53:55Hannes Pasanen2:05:06
986FINBarkit päällä (979)+6:54:02Antti Kaipia2:17:46
987FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1185)+6:54:43Marko Isoaho2:18:27
988FINSK-0K (935)+6:54:47Juha Korhonen2:01:06
989FINEpilän Esa 2 (1209)+6:54:50Seppo Ojansivu2:10:34
990FINTurun NMKY 2 (1035)+6:54:51Mikko Heino2:11:23
991FINEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (660)+6:55:13Mika Tiihonen2:25:13
992FINFunctio Laesa (1452)+6:55:17Erika Tonteri2:46:24
993FINSulzer (1042)+6:55:33Edward Paro2:03:39
994FINTreSeven (1571)+6:55:38Aarni Joensuu2:06:56
995FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170)+6:55:49Mikko Kahlos2:10:53
996FINKoposen 7 veljestä (1604)+6:55:54Sara Karvonen1:52:11
997FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+6:56:00Harri Koski1:58:45
998FINNeliveto (1016)+6:56:16Markku Laivanen2:20:12
999FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880)+6:56:25Mika Mukkala2:47:58
1000FINPussin Kiristäjät 2 (1231)+6:56:42Pyry Kauttu2:15:41
1001FINJohn Deere (1274)+6:56:49Mika Lievonen2:21:08
1002FINRastihumppa (1947)+6:56:49Joonas Sakki2:25:12
1003FINSäkylän varuskunnan urheili (1750)+6:56:50Matti Jorva1:58:59
1004FINHelminiemen helmet (806)+6:57:15Jukka Auvinen1:53:04
1005FINKonserni (749)+6:57:46Mikael Ahonen2:59:08
1006FINPelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (937)+6:57:49Juho Suni2:33:47
1007ESTBona Fide (667)+6:57:55Margus Lehtme2:12:45
1008FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1649)+6:58:01Juho Montonen2:34:31
1009FINSelviytyjät (1036)+6:58:02Tommi Kuorilehto2:13:50
1010FINValmet Technologies 2 (992)+6:58:18Hannu Kohvakka2:58:24
1011FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1128)+6:58:18Tapani Niskanen2:14:24
1012FINSuomen International Suunni (1417)+6:58:22Sanna Ylikylä2:02:00
1013FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1183)+6:58:36Jorma Piirainen2:09:21
1014FINDroit (1123)+6:58:38Erkka Hautamäki2:45:11
1015FINHammassyrjän Happo (1884)+6:58:50Matias Annala2:06:01
1016FINPihkaniskat 3 (1147)+6:59:52Niko Kinnunen2:30:26
1017FINUrhK II08 (892)+6:59:52Jääskeläinen Ville2:59:10
1018FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1184)+7:00:07Jouni Monto2:35:42
1019FINNavi 8 (1078)+7:00:21Tuomo Torniainen2:08:14
1020FINGimmeFive Multisport (1733)+7:00:26Johannes Kumpukoski2:33:33
1021FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (827)+7:01:32Anssi Grekula2:38:05
1022FINMetos (1055)+7:01:53Antti Myllys2:08:28
1023FINKalevan Rasti 4 (923)+7:02:05Jarkko Tiihonen2:16:37
1024FINAlahärmän Kisa 2 (990)+7:02:34Timo Tuominen2:09:51
1025FINEräs seura (906)+7:02:48Jari-Pekka Rantala2:15:02
1026FINOK KPO (914)+7:03:26Matti Laukka2:15:41
1027FINTeam Peesi (1051)+7:03:40Matti Raitoharju2:27:15
1028FINRastivarsat 4 (626)+7:03:44Henri Munukka2:26:06
1029FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta Pirk (1929)+7:03:46Mikael Haikka2:17:44
1030FINKaukaa haettu (985)+7:03:51Antti Laitinen1:52:57
1031FINGamlakarleby IF (988)+7:04:01Rainer Räbb2:27:34
1032FINLynx-Ladyt 6 (1095)+7:04:11Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta2:21:33
1033FINJohn Deere 2 (1771)+7:04:13Juha Leikko2:15:43
1034FINTP Industrials (1163)+7:04:19Petri Hammar2:37:31
1035FINKops (1292)+7:04:29Janne Kyrönviita2:19:15
1036FINSolita (965)+7:05:10Tommi Rantanen2:13:01
1037FINRauman Työväen Urheilijat (1236)+7:05:15Hannu Keskitalo2:19:02
1038FINDigita (1019)+7:05:16Mika Hirviniemi2:29:20
1039FINTSE for the Future (1398)+7:05:22Riku Levälehto1:56:02
1040FINSelkien Sisu (848)+7:05:24Leo Ikonen2:28:43
1041FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756)+7:05:30Eero Viitikko2:06:24
1042FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069)+7:05:44Jarkko Nevalainen2:18:05
1043FINOK Botnia 2 (769)+7:06:18Arne Sågfors2:08:08
1044FINHiidenkiertäjät 6 (623)+7:06:33Ilkka Matikka2:54:31
1045FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431)+7:06:34Teemu Joensuu2:02:36
1046FINSiikaisten Sisu (586)+7:06:36Pyry Willman2:15:12
1047SWEGanska OK (1001)+7:06:42Bengt Olsson2:42:23
1048FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1010)+7:07:50Antti Pajukivi1:52:43
1049FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1606)+7:08:06Aleksei Hamppu2:34:35
1050FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701)+7:08:10Ossi Valtonen2:25:01
1051FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1399)+7:08:50Ville-Mikko Ojala2:21:11
1052FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1342)+7:08:50Maija Holopainen2:25:11
1053FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1021)+7:09:13Heikki Peltonen2:12:04
1054FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710)+7:09:22Pekka Laasonen2:45:32
1055FINCadpool (1204)+7:09:24Aarno Alanko2:05:50
1056FINRasti-Hukat (1296)+7:09:30Jussi Immonen2:10:49
1057FINVarnitsa (1254)+7:09:37Lauri Hyvönen2:23:37
1058FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278)+7:10:22Aleksi Lyytikäinen2:35:25
1059SWESkogsluffarnas OK (943)+7:10:24Petter Lind2:02:12
1060FINFennia (1823)+7:10:30Harri Pärssinen2:24:52
1061FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+7:10:42Juhani Pohjala1:39:02
1062FINMMK OK (1157)+7:10:44Eetu Hyyppä2:02:28
1063FINRastiPiikkiö 3 (1381)+7:11:10Petri Kairinen2:22:07
1064FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430)+7:11:17Tuomo Ronkainen2:10:30
1065FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1780)+7:11:37Olli Takalammi2:14:44
1066FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (999)+7:11:40Kari Huhta2:25:28
1067FINKanuuna (953)+7:11:48Sami Ahonen2:26:38
1068FINOK Computer (1262)+7:11:55Juha Peltonen2:35:41
1069FINMaanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815)+7:12:38Sampo Rahko1:48:28
1070DENPähkinärinteen pallo (1833)+7:12:40Lauri Kurri2:25:16
1071FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1581)+7:12:58David Griffin2:07:53
1072FINOscar Software (1189)+7:13:31Mika Parjanen2:09:56
1073FINDowntown 65 2 (804)+7:14:49Jesse Kroos2:29:15
1074FIN404 Path Not Found (1680)+7:14:57Aki Ajalin2:13:29
1075FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team (1719)+7:16:00Petteri Lintunen2:13:40
1076FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363)+7:16:12Jarmo Siivari3:43:00
1077FINTurun Metsänkävijät 7 (512)+7:16:36Piia Randell2:13:26
1078FINLappeen Siniset (1093)+7:16:59Lauri Pyrhönen2:18:36
1079FINKonneveden Urheilijat (809)+7:17:35Ilpo Pentinpuro2:38:15
1080FINHI-TEAM (1191)+7:17:43Juho Pellinen2:59:41
1081FINMattersoft (1230)+7:17:47Sami Naatula2:02:49
1082FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1339)+7:17:47Esa Parkko2:13:04
1083SWEHammarby IF OF (789)+7:17:51Tony Dalebrand2:33:17
1084FINAkustin perikunta (1121)+7:18:24Matti Kimonen2:20:01
1085FINX-suunnistajat (841)+7:18:28Hannu Kangas1:59:21
1086FINTASO (1802)+7:18:37Marko Saarela2:53:17
1087FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+7:18:41Pekka Betoni Määttänen1:56:56
1088FINKullaan Kuninkaat (1028)+7:19:03Jukka Vuorinen2:54:36
1089FINLapua-ketjut (1803)+7:19:34Amilia Björklund1:45:00
1090FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931)+7:19:43Eija Keski-Säntti2:06:38
1091FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1140)+7:19:43Antti Merisalo1:58:47
1092FINMusta Neliö 3 (1498)+7:19:44Juho Lehtoviita2:06:36
1093FINOK EMitVit (1181)+7:19:50Hanna Salmi2:40:33
1094FINPeräseinäjoen suunnistuksen (1114)+7:19:59Timo Järvinen2:34:23
1095FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+7:20:01Taneli Heikkilä2:04:54
1096FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318)+7:20:14Mikko Sorrela2:34:31
1097FINKilon Kipinät (932)+7:20:18Antti Kuivanen2:24:42
1098FINMAASK RUK Eksymä (1931)+7:20:37Ville Pekala2:35:42
1099FINOYS Vapari (1248)+7:20:51Tuukka Niinimäki2:25:15
1100FINTelemark Team Örn 2 (1368)+7:20:57Jere Luukkanen3:02:51
1101FINEspoon Suunta 7 (821)+7:21:01Seppo Ikäheimo2:27:25
1102FINTeam Tommila (1149)+7:21:07Matias Hilska2:10:01
1103FINRastiketut 2 (1330)+7:21:20Hannu Pienimäki2:54:38
1104FINPörssi ry (1097)+7:21:42Jaska Vepsäläinen2:24:46
1105FINFennovoima (1075)+7:22:00Harri Lipiäinen2:43:46
1106FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1306)+7:22:10Kari Elovaara2:15:41
1107FINVantaan Metsänkävijät (1039)+7:22:15Kasperi Jääskeläinen2:07:58
1108FINMacGregor (828)+7:22:50Pasi Hokkanen2:38:38
1109FINKiimingin Urheilijat (427)+7:22:53Mika Jurvakainen2:18:07
1110SWERedtzer OK (1668)+7:23:09Joakim Berg Redtzer1:52:10
1111FINLahden Taimi 2 (929)+7:23:15Ilmari Kokkinen1:49:58
1112FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713)+7:23:26Riikka Lankinen2:55:10
1113FINTieto (1218)+7:23:42Lasse Kaihlavirta2:15:05
1114FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1477)+7:24:06Marko Myller2:30:10
1115FINTeam Laardi (1459)+7:24:09Petri Stranden2:22:27
1116FINMusta Neliö 2 (1927)+7:24:11Tapio Heikinheimo1:56:34
1117FINPYVMM (976)+7:24:26Jukka Nurmi2:25:43
1118FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1046)+7:24:27Harri Pasanen2:34:19
1119FINTampereen Pyrintö 8 (746)+7:24:36Jussi Lampinen2:16:01
1120FINExme (1732)+7:24:49Johanna Leino2:07:05
1121FINRasti-Vihti 2 (940)+7:25:00Lauri Nieminen3:23:56
1122FINOK77 5 (1380)+7:25:13Mikko Kero2:18:47
1123FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516)+7:25:14Sami Blomqvist1:57:14
1124RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1480)+7:25:18ALEXANDER KULIKOV2:35:46
1125FINHalsuan Mäkijussit (1370)+7:25:23Kari Mastokangas2:40:56
1126FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759)+7:25:29Jussi Nokelainen1:58:47
1127FINKuikan samoilijat (882)+7:25:54Kuikan samoilijat 72:25:52
1128FINTäsmämätäs (1221)+7:26:10Lauri Kajanoja2:11:38
1129FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1509)+7:26:14Pekka Helkiö2:09:14
1130FINGofore (1916)+7:26:44Tuomas Kareinen2:04:45
1131FINSK Pohjantähti 5 (1235)+7:27:02Arttu-Pekka Alaperä2:27:40
1132FINSalomonin pojat (1125)+7:27:04Antti Pihlajamaa2:25:21
1133FINSuosmeren Salpa (915)+7:27:24Samu Halme2:25:15
1134FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439)+7:27:31Jussi Häkkinen2:23:27
1135FINTARAKI (1709)+7:27:43Konsta Ylinen2:05:16
1136FINTiedeyhteisö 95-97 (950)+7:28:02Jukka Nikkari2:38:27
1137FINVR Suunnistajat (1003)+7:28:08Tero Savolainen2:30:04
1138FINOff Course (1344)+7:28:33Jan Hiekkaranta2:10:26
1139FINkäpylä maanantai (1422)+7:28:36Kolehmainen Pekka2:02:16
1140FINOutotec (1119)+7:28:42Marko Lahtinen2:42:36
1141FINSalon Vilpas (834)+7:29:49Uolevi Nurmi1:58:43
1142FINItä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1061)+7:29:53Simo Vilhunen2:32:56
1143FINKodisjoen Kaiku (961)+7:29:54Hanna Uusikartano2:38:34
1144FINPohjaKosketus (1408)+7:29:57Teemu Toivonen1:47:14
1145FINKoovee 7 (972)+7:30:00Jukka Suojanen2:48:57
1146FINMPK Häme (1706)+7:30:25Vili Mattila2:27:15
1147FINIK Örnen (815)+7:30:41Jussi Mäkinen2:19:02
1148FINRaula Team (1110)+7:30:42Raine Rimpilä2:41:20
1149FINFTA 3 (1314)+7:30:50Pyry Tapio2:55:03
1150FINReiskan seiska (1816)+7:30:55Hannu Korpi1:59:44
1151FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (1554)+7:30:56Juha Kuusisto2:24:56
1152FINSuomusjärven Sisu 2 (884)+7:31:26Marko Andstén2:38:33
1153FINOK Trian 8 (1167)+7:31:35Mikko Torro2:19:59
1154FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+7:32:07Essi Hjelm1:48:46
1155FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1389)+7:32:31Mikko Vaittinen2:05:56
1156FINkuraiset mullit (1662)+7:32:31Juha Leppänen2:47:08
1157FINWSP (1215)+7:32:51Tony Kataja2:17:26
1158FINKöntit (1176)+7:33:06Tommy Nordström2:33:16
1159FINIF Femman 4 (919)+7:33:12Roland Hästö2:48:23
1160FINTuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675)+7:33:43Väinö Kurkaa2:30:25
1161FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1233)+7:33:52Katariina Manni2:26:18
1162FINKompassibois (1495)+7:34:09Lari Peltoniemi2:29:38
1163FINRasti/C (1160)+7:34:18Tuomas Vanhanen2:22:53
1164FINParokyttyräukot (1858)+7:34:29Arto Jalonen2:26:27
1165FINEränaali (865)+7:35:08Laura Petäjämäki1:57:51
1166FINLahden Kaleva (1305)+7:35:08Joel Siikanen2:16:04
1167FINOK Raseborg 4 (708)+7:35:09Mika Nieminen2:00:21
1168FINIlveksen Jussit (1717)+7:35:24Vesa Nikkilä2:27:47
1169FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1135)+7:35:25Dan Söderlund2:26:03
1170FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1315)+7:35:34Jiri Kopra2:08:49
1171FINAC Harharetki (948)+7:35:58Jari Ruokonen2:25:26
1172FINNordea Urheilu (1269)+7:36:24Tommi Laari2:43:27
1173FINLiedon Eränkävijät (1839)+7:36:32Hannu Johto2:33:51
1174FINNorra (1811)+7:36:47Ville Kauppila2:26:02
1175FINOhtola SK (1904)+7:36:58Tuomas Oksanen2:17:55
1176FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1024)+7:36:58Veli-Matti Nieminen2:20:03
1177FINSurut (1678)+7:36:59Lauri Kimpimäki2:28:17
1178FINRokkakoski SK (576)+7:37:05Sakari Jarva2:08:12
1179FINRautalammin Urheilijat (782)+7:37:07Markku Utriainen2:37:36
1180FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127)+7:37:13Matti Hiltunen2:15:42
1181FINRastiPiikkiö 2 (799)+7:37:20Heikki Vilhonen2:35:01
1182FINRaKiNa (1435)+7:37:32Anna Alanen2:34:30
1183FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1252)+7:37:43Elias Tolvanen2:28:59
1184FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1031)+7:38:09Toni Saikkonen2:24:30
1185FINAtmospiiri (1848)+7:38:12Sami Oksanen2:22:54
1186FINKananpojat (1101)+7:38:15Tony Hellstedt2:22:48
1187FINSaskan Talli (1609)+7:39:21Erkki Vihriälä2:14:25
1188FINRastaalan rasti I (1098)+7:40:36Jouni Korhonen2:24:37
1189FINAS Wassuttajat (1357)+7:40:37Mika Penttilä2:42:23
1190FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1210)+7:40:44Juha Leinonen2:55:13
1191FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (939)+7:41:34Valtteri Lainio1:57:04
1192FINTT226 (689)+7:41:50Marko Myllymäki2:21:11
1193FINPikku Hukat (1088)+7:42:19Tuomas Lunttila2:33:42
1194FINVehkalahden Heikot (1853)+7:42:47Kalle Vehkalahti2:19:41
1195FINHaikkiheikit (1326)+7:42:51Lassi Koivukangas2:28:40
1196FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1190)+7:42:58Ville Kauppi2:14:52
1197FINYksintein (1105)+7:43:52Hannu Niemi2:42:49
1198FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1169)+7:44:03Miikka Olin2:29:39
1199FINAtria (1052)+7:44:10Mauno Lemettinen2:48:18
1200FINAlastaron Reserviläiset (1243)+7:44:25Mika Kilpeläinen2:21:25
1201FINKaslink (1131)+7:44:30Ari Majander2:54:59
1202FINThinkers (1129)+7:44:49Olli Makkonen2:06:45
1203FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (894)+7:45:18Jani Remahl2:54:56
1204FINVeikkaus 2 (1200)+7:45:23Jouni Haatainen2:11:11
1205FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354)+7:45:48Matti Virkki2:23:04
1206FINRadiosuuntaajat (1112)+7:46:01Jyri Lehot2:20:31
1207FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1158)+7:46:18Mika Kalliomaa2:36:19
1208FINSC Väärä Suunta 180 (1067)+7:46:19Vesa Suur-Kujala2:43:49
1209FIN102. Kadettikurssi (1745)+7:46:29Heikki Sundell2:26:26
1210FINHiidenkiertäjät 4 (1029)+7:46:43Doc Ruohonen2:04:26
1211FINTeam SOSE (1298)+7:47:01Lasse Roiha2:14:49
1212FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (829)+7:47:04Vitaly Klimenko2:36:16
1213FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1822)+7:47:46Artturi Niittynen2:01:10
1214FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116)+7:48:06Mikko Soini2:29:32
1215FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+7:48:12Jorma Kauppila2:02:59
1216FINmroom (1333)+7:48:26Salonen Heidi1:58:57
1217FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1293)+7:48:41Visa Sippu2:27:08
1218FINMetsäklusteri (1122)+7:49:14Kari Wuolijoki2:44:27
1219FINOK Kristina (1115)+7:49:30Calle Eskola3:04:39
1220FINAjolinja 2 (1758)+7:50:35Timo Makkonen2:33:48
1221FINOK77 8 (1472)+7:51:00Tomas Ray2:04:47
1222FINSavon Suunta 2 (1264)+7:51:37Hannu Sihvonen2:43:12
1223FINKorona (1207)+7:51:49Hannu Pulakka2:14:24
1224FINHämeen poliisilaitos (1134)+7:52:08Kari Porkka2:49:33
1225FINKemira Vastus (1011)+7:52:15Joonas Likander2:35:59
1226FINValio TM (1532)+7:53:10Mikael Wathén2:37:56
1227FINSisä-Suomen syyttäjänvirast (1897)+7:53:10Olli Koski2:54:59
1228FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1404)+7:53:24Ari Nurminen2:35:44
1229FINOtaKraa (1390)+7:53:47Matias Alarotu2:54:59
1230FINSK Uranus (951)+7:54:39Eero Moilanen2:24:59
1231FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+7:54:50Juuso Heiskanen2:17:49
1232FINTampereen Pyrintö 11 (1281)+7:54:52Erkki Hautaniemi2:47:26
1233FINNastolan Terä 3 (964)+7:55:10Tommi Rintala2:26:15
1234FINSEPI (1726)+7:55:58Mikko Järvi2:19:07
1235FINPedienteering Turku (1420)+7:56:04Arimatias Raitio2:53:41
1236FINABB SK (1436)+7:56:20Heikki Pollari2:56:56
1237FINOK Pikatallustajat (1727)+7:56:32Sampo Liusjärvi2:54:08
1238FINESE Tiimi (1247)+7:56:46Petri Pulkkinen2:54:24
1239FINÄänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165)+7:56:51Esa Saksola2:35:20
1240FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+7:57:14Janne Keisanen2:00:29
1241FINKaukametsän paholaiset (1697)+7:58:03Elina Kamppi2:59:57
1242FINHRUP (1014)+7:58:35Toni Selin2:19:47
1243FINSattajärven hukkautujat (1949)+7:58:49Joonas Kristo2:13:40
1244FINAjolinja (996)+7:58:56Vesa Tanskanen2:56:53
1245FINÅF (1412)+7:59:13Arto Heikkinen2:24:50
1246FINOllinkulman Jullit (1903)+7:59:50Tuomas Myllynen2:15:49
1247FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1551)+8:00:17Otto Koskinen2:13:31
1248FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1077)+8:00:25Tuomo Waltari2:27:32
1249FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1334)+8:00:58Mika Pohjonen2:07:37
1250FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923)+8:00:59Risto Niinimäki2:03:01
1251FINSaarijärven Pullistus 3 (874)+8:01:08Oskari Ålgars2:19:14
1252FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+8:01:26Laura Leppälä2:19:59
1253FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+8:01:40Kristiina Lampinen2:48:41
1254FIN2Einsteins 2 (1826)+8:01:59Juha Kleemola2:33:56
1255FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216)+8:02:08Jouni Aarikka2:42:33
1256FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1482)+8:02:20Kai Lepistö2:59:36
1257FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027)+8:02:37Helinä Turtinen2:13:14
1258FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+8:02:45Sami Anttonen2:13:42
1259FINLumme Energia (1469)+8:03:24Pertti Kosunen2:51:55
1260FINVähäperän kyntäjät (1448)+8:03:43Henry Holm2:17:52
1261FINVesikämmenet (1271)+8:04:01Juuso Högblom2:06:29
1262FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852)+8:04:40Teemu Salminen3:16:18
1263FINLostBoys (1286)+8:05:08Marko Karjalainen2:06:31
1264FINSaimaan Sisäilma (1241)+8:05:56Tuomas Sorsa2:22:09
1265IRLE-CHIP! (1246)+8:06:13Dermot OSullivan2:57:15
1266FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1664)+8:06:31Tuomas Taimiaho2:53:09
1267FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+8:06:35Vesa Harjula2:13:33
1268FINStronger Together (1245)+8:07:13Jussi Tienhaara2:35:17
1269FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+8:07:15Petteri Peltola2:17:16
1270FINTeam Käenpesä (1849)+8:07:21Jari Hartikainen2:34:25
1271FINTeam Gulo gulo (1155)+8:07:38Petri Myllymäki2:17:02
1272FINLateksii (1594)+8:08:02Essi Rautasalo2:09:30
1273FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673)+8:08:02Kimmo Tuupanen2:38:25
1274FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738)+8:08:17Romain Figuire2:15:56
1275FINOma Säästöpankki (1425)+8:08:26Rantapelkonen Seela3:18:23
1276FINRastisudit (1428)+8:08:43Mikko Kotiranta2:14:58
1277FINTurengin RC (1017)+8:08:47ESA MERILÄINEN2:26:09
1278FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+8:08:50Ilkka Ala-Fossi2:08:10
1279FINSomeron Esa 2 (1173)+8:08:59Mikko Mattila2:13:45
1280FINHiidenkiertäjät 7 (1397)+8:09:04Juuso Nurminen2:17:49
1281FINHeSeKeKo (1232)+8:09:21Timo Kaskinen2:54:12
1282FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1282)+8:09:33Ennimaria Järventausta2:28:58
1283FINOK77 7 (1092)+8:09:36Kai Puuseppä1:44:53
1284FINDowntown 65 4 (1423)+8:09:43Ville Hiltunen2:17:47
1285FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+8:09:54Jussi Matilainen2:09:33
1286FINOulun Reipas (1177)+8:10:39Pasi Heikkinen2:15:48
1287FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824)+8:11:00Jussi Rauhala2:29:10
1288FINAjokoirat 2 (1104)+8:11:16Ilkka Tynkkynen2:44:05
1289FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792)+8:11:30Erik Clement2:10:14
1290FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+8:12:23Kalle Pirinen2:29:31
1291FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227)+8:12:39Katri Lindroos2:29:20
1292FINSpede Rasti (1467)+8:13:03Mikko Yrjölä2:27:17
1293FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346)+8:13:58Jukka Rantala2:47:28
1294FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256)+8:14:32Matti Immonen2:44:19
1295FINOlvastin Tana (1166)+8:14:33Miro Saari2:29:40
1296FINSitowise (1220)+8:15:04Eemeli Erkkilä2:28:40
1297FINJäreä (1545)+8:15:08Jyrki Widenius2:16:10
1298FINMenestyspojat (1265)+8:15:53Petri Tikka2:07:24
1299FINTyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1109)+8:15:54Tapio Hyttinen2:02:59
1300FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+8:16:09Tuomas Lumikari2:26:43
1301FINFujitsu (807)+8:16:47Sami Virta2:14:55
1302FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1850)+8:17:07Joona Penttilä2:27:15
1303FINKotipojat (1103)+8:17:13Sebastian Knight1:59:16
1304FINMetsäylioppilaat (1094)+8:18:19Marikki Nygård1:59:17
1305FINSalon Viesti (1153)+8:19:15Jan-Erik Fredriksson1:56:12
1306FINMC Jymypallo (762)+8:19:50Timo Viento3:44:06
1307FINPakilan punakynät (1714)+8:20:26Kai Grönlund2:59:57
1308FINFyysikkokilta 2 (1959)+8:20:35Juho Timonen3:04:59
1309FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1369)+8:20:36Anna-Leena Talasterä2:27:13
1310FINHyvinkään Rasti 6 (1616)+8:20:39Tuomo Kauppinen1:55:59
1311FINKkinimäen Weljekset (1139)+8:20:52Matias Suonpää2:29:48
1312FINPelikassit 2 (1561)+8:21:11Jarno Laitinen2:59:56
1313FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126)+8:21:25Teemu Inkilä2:15:14
1314FINOC Utmanare (1054)+8:22:01Tapio Rintala2:25:04
1315FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255)+8:22:03Petteri Niemi2:26:52
1316FINHiisirastiKöLa (861)+8:22:12Marko Alin2:19:58
1317FINMesikämmenet 2 (1371)+8:24:45Ola Samuelsson3:00:13
1318FINEricsson SK 2 (1476)+8:25:03Mikko Mäkinen3:54:33
1319FINRasti-Perniö (781)+8:25:27Ari Pukki2:24:33
1320FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+8:25:40Markku Mäkelä1:56:36
1321FINValiokerho Jyväskylä (1150)+8:27:02Risto Uuttu2:23:22
1322FINMittatekniikan keskus (1228)+8:27:38Ilkka Iisakka2:22:55
1323FINRealtimers (1693)+8:27:39Eero Ryytty2:08:06
1324FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+8:27:51Pertti Erkkilä2:05:54
1325FINRasti E4 2 (554)+8:28:02Alpo Sällinen2:41:09
1326FINIson kirkon liha (1290)+8:29:06Sannika Michelsson3:43:24
1327FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1374)+8:30:28Esa Leppäniemi2:34:44
1328FINSuunta-Veikot (1429)+8:31:19Pekka Holopainen3:17:14
1329FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1691)+8:31:29Tomi Dewes2:44:22
1330FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+8:31:35Hannu Backman3:00:41
1331FINMhy Keskipohja (1394)+8:31:36Heikki Pykäri2:47:24
1332FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+8:31:37David Farkas2:07:13
1333FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+8:32:17Jarkko Uitto2:42:17
1334FINRastiPiikkiö 5 (1522)+8:32:29Aaro Kangasniemi2:41:29
1335FINTeam Proxion (1912)+8:33:11Miika Kaatrasalo2:18:22
1336FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+8:33:44Teemu Backman2:11:20
1337FINEksymä 360 (1535)+8:33:59Arttu Kleemola3:05:28
1338FINDoranova Oy (1835)+8:34:01Antti Myllärinen1:51:00
1339FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+8:34:11Juuso Kiviranta2:04:23
1340FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1352)+8:34:54Ilkka Leppänen2:00:06
1341FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1311)+8:36:38Eetu Koljonen2:24:24
1342FINKärkijoukkue (1872)+8:36:44Eemeli Lounela2:43:34
1343FINVALOR Partners (1868)+8:37:26Johannes Turunen1:41:41
1344FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1845)+8:37:42Tero Vähäsöyrinki3:12:41
1345FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+8:38:20Jussi Sipilä2:43:47
1346FINKarieksen porraus (1817)+8:39:16Mari-Pauliina Kaarela3:17:40
1347FINLammin Betoni (1716)+8:39:30Harri Välijärvi2:54:50
1348FINNälkähaukat (1856)+8:39:36Markus Manninen2:34:45
1349FINTieto 2 (1415)+8:40:02Jussi Vuorisalmi2:35:53
1350FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+8:40:24Atte Mönkäre2:12:49
1351FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytöt (1725)+8:40:49Iina Laitinen2:28:23
1352FINTeam Autocenter (1830)+8:41:16Tomi Siromaa2:11:33
1353FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1154)+8:41:39Eino Heinonen2:07:54
1354FINHauhon Sisu 3 (878)+8:41:47Jouni Heikkilä2:44:45
1355FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+8:41:51Antti Karjalainen2:09:35
1356FINTAkSiSuYs (1775)+8:41:53Ilmari Mäntysaari2:44:50
1357FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699)+8:42:14Henri Vähä-Ypyä1:58:18
1358FINTeam Maha (1327)+8:42:55Juhani Pekkala2:50:20
1359FINHyvinkään Rasti 7 (1053)+8:43:02Mia Haavsto2:28:56
1360FINKyröön Kopla (1705)+8:43:11Mikko Komsi2:54:36
1361FINAlijäämähyvitys (1383)+8:43:21Pekka Montell3:00:08
1362FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+8:44:21Jani Elo2:27:01
1363FINeLadies 3 (1939)+8:45:36Salla Autti2:42:32
1364FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171)+8:45:55Hannu Väätäinen3:06:52
1365FINMetsäpalvelut Hautala (1908)+8:46:54Joni Tanskanen2:44:25
1366FINKolmenkympin ikäkriisi (1781)+8:47:07Elias Herva2:25:13
1367FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+8:47:27Sakari Hirn2:00:55
1368FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+8:47:47Antti Lammi1:52:38
1369FINHelsingin Metsänkävijät (1340)+8:48:59Jouko Lappalainen2:15:25
1370FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+8:49:44Erno Korsimo2:04:14
1371FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1403)+8:50:46Harri Kinnunen4:14:37
1372FINSK K3 (1499)+8:50:47Juuso Enjala1:56:57
1373FINTeam Koo (1512)+8:50:53Henri Nieminen2:10:46
1374FINSemantum (1475)+8:52:46Marko Luukkainen3:00:19
1375FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1434)+8:52:53Henrik Karling2:40:50
1376FINEkokumppanit (1671)+8:53:04Pyry Rinkinen2:24:31
1377SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1488)+8:54:53Ola Johannesson2:59:27
1378FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+8:55:34Hanna-Leena Tuupanen2:53:43
1379FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320)+8:56:24Tommi Sahila2:23:14
1380FINVantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1373)+8:57:04Riku Tiusanen2:27:31
1381FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521)+8:57:42Antti Härkönen2:22:39
1382FINMS Parma 7 (616)+8:57:43Jukka Taimisto3:48:58
1383FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1584)+8:59:40Mikko Eronen2:55:06
1384LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+8:59:42Imants Caklis3:04:40
1385FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272)+8:59:47Antti Rossi2:17:55
1386FINTuurihaukat 2 (1879)+9:00:07Janne Sutinen2:10:12
1387FINToramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502)+9:00:26Juha Rajamäki2:27:00
1388FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+9:02:51Timo Lehtovirta2:21:35
1389FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+9:03:41Teijo Sirniö2:44:54
1390FINSuppaman ja Liekehtivä Rast (1944)+9:04:34Petteri Merikallio2:25:18
1391FINHirvensalon Heitto (1446)+9:04:55Tapio Viiri2:20:51
1392LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+9:05:17Anita Liepina2:26:54
1393FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1460)+9:05:34Jari Liukkonen2:27:05
1394FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337)+9:06:04Matias Pousi2:27:21
1395FINKarvapallo (1308)+9:06:26Miika Huikkola3:08:15
1396FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+9:06:40Keijo Pulkkinen2:24:27
1397FINNokian Tyres (1893)+9:07:09Tapio Jokinen2:24:28
1398FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+9:09:25Verneri Suhonen1:51:59
1399FINHatarasti (1936)+9:09:47Santeri Leskinen2:26:42
1400FINPihkaniskat 6 (1107)+9:11:28Juha Laakso2:27:20
1401FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+9:11:38Johannes Kaikkonen2:41:59
1402FINBasware (1630)+9:11:39Jyrki Tunnela2:42:16
1403FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+9:12:35Teemu Myllykangas2:19:52
1404FINPuutteenperän Konkelot (1819)+9:12:43Arto Pitkämö2:28:46
1405FINJalasjärven Jalas 2 (1440)+9:13:25Jussi Virnala1:54:48
1406FINRykimäkallion Pojat (1382)+9:14:53Teemu Uusitalo2:36:15
1407FINFTA 4 (1708)+9:15:18Otso Mäkelä2:09:44
1408FINESOn seniorit (1405)+9:15:55Esa Kotilainen2:47:06
1409FINHyytiälän Huutajat (1384)+9:16:58Mika Junnila2:19:58
1410FINTeam Allback (1518)+9:17:03Paul Kuhalampi2:08:21
1411FINSon Huanot (1955)+9:17:12Sami Pyylampi2:10:49
1412FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+9:18:32Tommi Tiira2:10:48
1413FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+9:18:47Sakari Innanen2:50:16
1414FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1350)+9:19:12Jouni Salojärvi2:47:15
1415GERKanin tahti (1025)+9:20:07Petteri Hovi3:57:32
1416FINHämeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+9:21:18Jari Hovikorpi2:35:51
1417FINOK kunto OK (1608)+9:21:35Pasi Isoniemi2:25:36
1418FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917)+9:21:48Janne Kantanen1:54:42
1419FINDear Family Breitholtz (1896)+9:22:04Viljami Hoffrén2:14:26
1420FINJärjestelmäkeskus JÄRJK (1654)+9:22:37Jari Hakala2:24:53
1421FINHintsusti OK (1887)+9:23:02Juha Ranta2:14:45
1422FINPohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1193)+9:23:13Pirkka Tukeva2:07:24
1423FINW-Klubi (1862)+9:23:20Waltteri Leskinen2:44:34
1424FINSyvä Pääty (1674)+9:23:26Paavo Taipale2:24:44
1425FINLammin Säkiä 3 (1234)+9:23:36Janne Kiiliäinen2:35:26
1426FINKaivannon Erä- ja nuorisose (1877)+9:23:47Sampo Kortelahti3:37:03
1427FINMETSÄn tähden (1276)+9:24:10Keijo Karhukorpi2:45:12
1428FINEtte Löydä (1530)+9:24:39Jussi Villikka2:59:16
1429FINCSC (1519)+9:25:04Markus Sillanpää2:09:36
1430FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1631)+9:25:11Oiva Jyryläinen1:40:03
1431FINTampereen Pyrintö 10 (1485)+9:25:49Simo Nieminen3:09:31
1432FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1645)+9:26:04Susan Humppi3:04:51
1433FINTampereen Sähkölaitos (713)+9:26:22Arto Kivikangas2:27:42
1434FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+9:26:22Karolina Kivimäki3:06:09
1435FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+9:26:29Tiina Uotila2:47:55
1436FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+9:29:16Mikko Sten2:34:25
1437FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+9:29:35Laura Koivusalo2:27:22
1438FINKohta löytyy (1418)+9:30:34Tommi Ojala3:18:23
1439FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+9:31:13Pauli Iso-Koivisto2:19:56
1440FINKarhulan Korvenkävijät (1974)+9:31:32Keijo Outinen3:02:22
1441FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+9:31:34Tuomo Schwela2:14:22
1442FINNääsCSA (1751)+9:31:49Marko Ruuti2:17:18
1443FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+9:32:27Juho Laurila2:43:18
1444FINPatria Land (1205)+9:32:53Aku Korhonen3:13:45
1445FINMöttösen Juurakko (1807)+9:33:18Mikael Viitala2:27:11
1446FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+9:33:23Elina Syrjälahti2:35:28
1447FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+9:34:00Matti Mäkinen2:25:59
1448FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+9:34:25Keijo Lakkinen2:30:38
1449FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+9:35:08Arttu Volanto2:22:07
1450FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+9:36:15Jouko Turunen2:44:21
1451FINMusta Neliö 4 (1886)+9:38:05Tiina Pyttynen2:40:51
1452FINValio Nestle (1411)+9:38:16Harri Niemi2:14:39
1453FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+9:41:14Joni Alatalo2:47:36
1454FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965)+9:42:42Pekka Pihlaja1:56:51
1455FINRejlers (1159)+9:42:42Ari Matilainen3:13:56
1456FINVierivät sammalet (1755)+9:42:53Merja Enroos2:37:23
1457FINKehityssuunta (1808)+9:42:54Pasi Kiviranta3:07:20
1458FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1466)+9:43:45Risto Raittila3:07:47
1459FINSaunasaaren Säkä (1761)+9:44:26Otto Juusela2:25:01
1460FINStora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1198)+9:45:33Mikko Koskinen2:06:17
1461FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+9:45:58Eemeli Saarelma2:35:43
1462FINKiilto Oy (1768)+9:46:02Miikka Haapa-aho2:40:59
1463FINKesähovin Suunnistajat (1615)+9:46:09Anssu Ranta-aho2:42:27
1464FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+9:46:36Mika Molin3:26:54
1465FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1632)+9:48:34Miko Jaakkola3:05:10
1466FINMoVo (1942)+9:48:46Markus Ritala1:58:52
1467FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914)+9:49:16Iiro Halonen2:13:31
1468FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+9:50:06Mikko Lindroth2:51:46
1469FINHyvä yri (1812)+9:52:17Senna Lehtonen3:13:42
1470FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+9:52:30Hanna Hemminki2:24:50
1471FINsalparasti (1057)+9:52:35Petteri Haapamäki3:14:29
1472FINRistiin Rastiin (1400)+9:52:39Tomi Malmström2:45:03
1473FINRajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+9:53:10Tomi Laaksonen2:58:03
1474FINSE Enocell (1765)+9:53:12Sami Oinonen2:00:33
1475FINTelko (1898)+9:53:14Kirik Klimenko2:47:09
1476FINWIO Team (1541)+9:53:37Tapio Siik2:42:27
1477FINSuunta Jyväskylä 7 (1653)+9:53:48Antti Kuhasalo2:37:36
1478FINPieni Tauko (1924)+9:53:49Mikko Nousiainen2:22:59
1479FINArk United 2 (1182)+9:54:44Mika Suihko2:28:57
1480FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+9:55:21Aleksi Färdig2:43:26
1481FINStormin Teräs (819)+9:57:26Perttu Liukkonen2:47:57
1482FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+9:57:37Saara Keränen3:18:38
1483FINKnut Posse (1568)+9:57:45Antti Pilke2:57:12
1484FINRasti-Sopulit (1747)+9:59:46Antti Ristimäki2:38:37
1485FINAlajärven Ankkurit 2 (1489)+9:59:46Juho Latvala2:22:30
1486FINRistin Miehet (1152)+10:00:33Pekka Jauhiainen2:54:13
1487FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+10:00:38Petri Lauttia2:35:53
1488FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605)+10:01:00Jaakko Helminen2:43:49
1489FINSEW Service (1972)+10:01:53Toni Anttonen2:57:23
1490FINPolvisuunta OK (1137)+10:02:42Marja Heiliö2:10:00
1491FINKanKi (1591)+10:02:56Saku Lehti2:43:35
1492FINRaNcat ladyt (1953)+10:03:33Marika Pakarinen2:16:00
1493FINPVTUTKL (1302)+10:03:50Ilkka Kujamäki2:05:14
1494FINTeam Merikoski (1623)+10:04:36Hannu Merikoski4:13:37
1495FINArtjärven Ahjo (1524)+10:05:59Tuomo Wirman2:23:12
1496FINFlash in the Night (1932)+10:06:22Saku Kankaanpää2:05:29
1497FINHyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1586)+10:06:51Pekka Reijonen2:36:17
1498FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1500)+10:07:57Jani Riihinen2:26:45
1499FINIK Falken 3 (1250)+10:08:16Jan Boman2:52:26
1500FINVRU Hyvinkää (1366)+10:08:21Timo Väre2:20:16
1501FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1651)+10:08:50Samuli Suokko2:08:09
1502FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+10:09:28Veli-pekka Korhonen3:00:34
1503FINRyttylän Visa (1948)+10:10:11Mikko Lahti2:25:35
1504FINArsenal Finland (1426)+10:10:35Harri Karjala2:35:17
1505FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+10:12:13Cecilia Borgman2:53:35
1506FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+10:12:38Perttu Mikkola2:43:44
1507FINJärvenpään Palo 2 (1510)+10:14:04Hanna-Maria Salminen3:23:09
1508FININUS (1279)+10:14:06Juri Kuokkanen2:20:18
1509FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1576)+10:14:09Jouni Hakala2:26:18
1510FINATC EFHK (1505)+10:14:45Petri Seeste2:44:59
1511FINPihkaniskat 5 (1260)+10:15:28Toni Pihkaniska2:18:14
1512FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+10:15:52Nina Into3:13:40
1513FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1639)+10:16:19Timo Mykkänen2:26:48
1514FINViitamäen Veto (1566)+10:16:42Petri Vuori2:33:15
1515FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1497)+10:17:18Jussi Koski2:47:39
1516FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1559)+10:17:42Leena Noromaa2:42:49
1517FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1355)+10:18:15Kirsi Vesterinen2:36:53
1518FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+10:18:55Juha Salmenperä3:03:26
1519FINMettähäsä (1907)+10:19:44Jussi Knaapi3:24:12
1520FINCastorIT (1507)+10:20:43Jaakko Wähäsilta2:20:01
1521FINOlen tässä (1795)+10:23:06Konsta Huhtala2:42:09
1522FINProviisoriverkosto (1527)+10:23:20Marko Lamminsalo1:59:50
1523FINKluri (1737)+10:23:52Kimmo Lahti2:33:20
1524FINVaisto Solutions (1766)+10:25:11Marko Luomanaho2:55:15
1525FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1457)+10:25:39Pasi Kokko2:34:44
1526FINUhkolan Akilles (1410)+10:26:28Nico Simolin2:34:40
1527FINEspoon Tapiot (1270)+10:27:30Jarmo Salonen2:34:21
1528FINRastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1496)+10:28:08Jarmo Hattunen2:33:30
1529FINAC Liiga (1419)+10:31:14Sami Vihonen2:44:08
1530FINDirty Seven (1284)+10:32:18Janne Poikselkä2:13:07
1531FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637)+10:32:29Ahti Rossi2:47:44
1532FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+10:33:33Arttu Ollikkala2:54:17
1533FINHönöt SK 2 (1491)+10:36:22Markku Ronnila2:58:23
1534FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1685)+10:37:42Jouni Kainulainen2:25:14
1535FINTeekkarikuoro (1880)+10:39:10Samu Jussila2:20:50
1536FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+10:40:00Jukka Brusila2:57:36
1537FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1322)+10:41:08Mikko Asiala2:53:42
1538FINLahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (1462)+10:42:27Jorma Roine2:59:55
1539FINSeNaatti (1866)+10:42:51Niko Sundell2:44:52
1540FINFantastic Seven (1943)+10:42:57Sari Nurmela1:54:28
1541FINJouluksi kotiin (1225)+10:43:52Niclas Wickström2:53:36
1542FINSports by LUT (1445)+10:44:56Joonas Telkkä2:40:32
1543FINSuunnilleenstajat (1748)+10:48:15Ville Lindberg2:51:20
1544FINJyväskylän Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749)+10:48:16Simo Korpela2:47:46
1545FINOtaKraa 2 (1779)+10:50:03Fanny Syrjänen4:26:18
1546FINSavion VPK (1670)+10:50:08Jyri Pitkänen2:49:42
1547FINDG SataIT (1841)+10:50:19Sami-Ville Jormanainen4:13:44
1548FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1834)+10:55:23Mika Nurminen3:03:18
1549FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560)+10:56:37Juho Kröger3:04:23
1550FINÅbo Klyx (1828)+10:57:19Matti Kallio2:22:43
1551FINÄHPM! - Älä hitossa peesaa (1487)+10:57:40Hanna Ylitalo2:47:26
1552FINKyssin Kollit (823)+10:58:46Pia Ahlfors2:44:28
1553FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513)+10:59:33Jari Lassila3:25:23
1554FINNitor (1718)+11:00:25Filipp Zimin2:21:18
1555FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1635)+11:02:23Tomi Tamlander2:20:04
1556FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+11:02:28Mikko Mäkipää2:20:49
1557FINRässi-Rasti 2 (1447)+11:05:30Markus Hirvonen3:02:12
1558FINRasti-UHO (1367)+11:05:50Taneli Kemppainen2:10:32
1559FINSonnin Suti (1484)+11:07:50Oscar Johansson2:08:36
1560FINSalokylän Samoajat (1681)+11:08:16Minna Hurskainen2:58:04
1561FINSavon Kylähullut (1567)+11:09:41Juho Ihalainen2:05:47
1562FINKOMMEET Metsään kadonneet (1836)+11:10:27Matti Tiitola2:35:48
1563FINGardner Denver (1933)+11:11:36Esa Mäkipää3:06:06
1564FINTurun Tiemiehet (1175)+11:11:58Petri Hiltunen2:42:41
1565FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1249)+11:13:58Timo Anttila2:22:59
1566FINRasti-UHO 2 (1597)+11:15:52Harley Bergroth2:54:33
1567FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+11:18:36Tomi Mäkeläinen3:18:44
1568FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+11:19:33Pasi Säpyskä4:19:27
1569FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+11:21:27Ismo Aaltonen4:14:55
1570FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+11:25:10Jukka Maijala2:43:52
1571FINTieto 3 (1922)+11:25:11Jani Räihä2:42:14
1572FINEntisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869)+11:25:14Kimmo Rajavuori2:42:23
1573FINTeam Supponen (1528)+11:25:39Arvo Askola3:00:22
1574FINGrundium (1829)+11:26:17Heikki Jantunen3:04:38
1575FINKaukametsän kuukkelikokoelm (1543)+11:27:18Marja Rantanen2:36:35
1576FINTeam Armas (1391)+11:27:30Seppo Korhonen2:48:03
1577FINKarhijärven Suunnistajat (1520)+11:31:56Juha Ohrankämmen2:35:51
1578FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+11:32:15Jukka Peltonen4:59:44
1579FINSyrjäytyneet (1539)+11:34:04Laura Pyykkö2:57:35
1580FINMetsään menee (1641)+11:38:55Tuomas Tuuli2:12:56
1581FINHamulan Hölökkeejät (1529)+11:39:23Anu Mehtonen2:56:22
1582FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517)+11:39:36Miikka Valtonen2:17:56
1583FINLuxus (1736)+11:40:59Pyry Aaltonen3:32:33
1584FINKlenkat (1843)+11:43:47Peurala Tuomo3:02:14
1585FINKelpo Maisterit (1687)+11:49:22Ilkka Autio3:13:31
1586FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626)+11:54:30Jani-Pekka Hirvonen3:13:29
1587FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1603)+11:55:24Atte Vaden2:19:07
1588FINTietokilta ry 2 (1723)+11:57:37Roope Niemelä2:49:28
1589FINAlajärven Ankkurit 3 (1570)+12:01:50Heikki Kujanpää3:03:50
1590FINAmigos Riihimäki (1789)+12:03:49Otto Tengman2:18:23
1591FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1493)+12:04:01Anselmi Valasmo2:34:28
1592FINHämäläis-Osakunta (1536)+12:10:56Kirsi Sipilä2:13:34
1593FINKäyrälammen Puristus (1805)+12:12:54Heikki Iitti2:44:48
1594FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970)+12:13:00Tapio Antikainen2:13:08
1595FINInsta Sports Club (1506)+12:15:04Jiri Stanglica2:51:22
1596FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463)+12:15:37Akseli Torppa3:06:36
1597FINEnoon Eksyneet (1876)+12:15:51Tapani Puumalainen2:59:42
1598FINRasti/C 2 (1940)+12:25:30Olli Syvärinen2:35:46
1599FINMatrix (1508)+12:27:44Joonas Turunen2:23:07
1600FINVertikaalimato (1348)+12:28:02Osku Hämäläinen3:31:23
1601FINSallan Karhut 2 (1544)+12:34:00Marjo Kaisanlahti3:06:26
1602FINPVTUTKL 2 (1704)+12:34:01Timo-Jaakko Toivanen2:42:10
1603FINAC Liiga 2 (1796)+12:34:34Joni Holopainen2:36:10
1604FINNavi 10 (1187)+12:34:38Marko Hassinen3:40:33
1605FINHattikW (1610)+12:34:44Antti Peltotalo2:20:00
1606FINSK Ohijuoksu (1741)+12:34:46Tammela Kaj3:13:49
1607FINVertex Search Engines (1619)+12:37:13Jarmo Toivonen3:03:15
1608FINRajakylän Kuntogubbet (1596)+12:37:18Tapio Patanen2:45:15
1609FINHimla Arkkitehdit (1798)+12:38:01Aleksi Murtojärvi3:16:16
1610FINM68_Maanmittarit (1617)+12:40:53Antti Punkari4:13:49
1611FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1629)+12:44:41Johan Rosqvist2:46:30
1612FINVierestäohi (1503)+12:46:27Pekka Patrikka3:13:44
1613FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847)+12:50:36Leena Sulonen3:57:43
1614FIN7 Sieppoa (1602)+12:56:26Juuso Partanen2:44:33
1615FIN1-RastiSudet (1640)+12:56:59Mikko Rantala2:59:08
1616FINKaakon Kovin (1744)+13:01:26Mika Ruokonen2:54:41
1617FINJärvenpään Palo 3 (1511)+13:09:05Vesa Uusitalo3:16:23
1618FINRastinorsut (1738)+13:12:13Tuomas Valmari3:06:44
1619FINRastikarhut 4 (1569)+13:17:50Juha Vanhatalo2:51:34
1620FINJyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1441)+13:22:09Aapeli Tourunen2:44:42
1621FINSupan silottajat (1660)+13:23:01Perttu Pöntinen2:18:29
1622FINGulagin Valo -07 (1915)+13:24:40Nivala Markus2:27:36
1623FINIBM Sport club (1338)+13:26:43Tomipekka Lehtonen3:03:20
1624FINConcrasti (1946)+13:30:48Ville-Pekka Valve3:13:13
1625FINSK NappaRasti (1590)+13:32:49Ari-Pekka Arponen3:05:45
1626FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549)+13:33:30Arto Kuivalainen3:05:06
1627FINRuutanan Rasti (1894)+13:33:57Teijo Kujala2:35:55
1628FINInsinöörit ASK (1625)+13:36:09Juha Manu2:29:32
1629FINKilsan keksijät (1937)+13:46:01Jari Hokkanen2:54:31
1630FINEnkelit ja Demonit (1735)+13:48:06Sanna Laakso2:43:59
1631FINAamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881)+13:50:40Miikka Seppälä4:13:41
1632FINRistiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958)+13:52:48Sami Ritolahti2:44:49
1633FINTeam Electrofit 2 (1669)+13:56:38Simo-Viljami Ojanen2:06:11
1634FINSK Kadonneet (1638)+13:58:11Timo Mielonen3:03:08
1635FINSK SK (1622)+14:10:15Arto Niemi3:05:30
1636FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1557)+14:21:53Pilvi Drews2:54:02
1637FINLauttajärvi Bisons (1620)+14:26:41Risto Lauhanen3:58:04
1638FINInkeroisen Pojat (1679)+14:36:35Ermo Inkeroinen4:12:41
1639FINTumuhaukat (1657)+14:37:23Antti Arela3:12:13
1640FINBiopsi (1952)+14:39:08Mimosa Peltokangas2:35:36
1641FINMärempi rasti (1777)+14:41:02Julia Repo2:29:06
1642FINPatria Land 2 (1891)+14:43:13Risto Leinonen2:44:19
1643FINMPY (1582)+14:43:41Kalle Reunanen2:29:44
1644FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906)+14:54:03Laura Pulkkinen3:37:01
1645FINOK Markku! (1960)+15:08:48Markku Asola2:46:55
1646FINKuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643)+15:27:24Tommi Järvelä3:16:55
1647FINCurious Al (1601)+15:32:08Plop Cristian4:59:15
1648FINJukolan Lyömättömät (1804)+15:49:42Tommi Salin5:01:37
1649FINTurun Sinikotkat (1552)+16:06:59Kristian Kattelmäki2:47:18
1650FINJarnat (1644)+16:20:07Hannu Peltola2:20:58
1651FINOP Tampere Suunnistus (1724)+16:58:49Tiina Routamaa2:47:55
1652FINHökkäilijät (1634)+18:02:45Konsta Wjuga2:56:19
1653FINEläMys (1799)+20:47:56Unto Tyyskänen6:12:45
NORNTNUI 4 (712)DNFAnu Seriuosto
FINTampereen Pyrintö 12 (1580)DNFJukka Hänninen
FINSK Pohjantähti 3 (519)DNFJere Nissinen
FINKyrö Isokyrö iso (1672)DNFTaru Runsala(1:28:40)
FINRastivarsat 5 (926)DNFAri Kyöstilä(2:02:53)
SWEOK Orion 2 (1310)DNFAnders Leopold(2:09:31)
FINEspoo Expos (1312)DQPertteli Salmenperä(2:17:53)
FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1550)DQJari Lahtinen(2:25:20)
FINNavi 5 (1273)DQTimo Mouhu(2:48:01)
FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547)DQPeter Sundfors(2:22:36)
FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1443)DQHannu Sireni(2:37:42)
FINPetäjäveden Petäjäiset (1347)DQReijo Kivelä(2:27:27)
FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1341)DQUrho Sivonen(2:20:25)
FINTeam Kymppiremontit 2 (1945)DQAntero Leppänen(2:01:44)
FINTampereen varuskunta (1553)DQOssi Mustola(3:17:13)
FINLaihian Luja 5 (1558)DQOsmo Tulisalmi(2:34:15)
FINHaikkiheikit 2 (1941)DQEetu Saario(2:40:47)
FINNorsU (1885)DQJussi Järvinen(2:47:12)
FINKehämajavat (1883)DQAku Korhonen(2:20:22)
FINLrhto (1851)DQImmonen Raimo(3:18:27)
FINCH-Polymers (1846)DQHeinar Radin(2:13:50)
FINTeam Lohkare (1810)DQTero Liiri(2:23:01)
FINHirviveikot (1659)DQPentti Kamppi(2:06:02)
FINErräät Oppaat (1598)DQSaarinen Janne(2:15:28)
FINNumppi Brothers (1585)DQMarko Mäkinen(2:59:08)
FINRastin Pojat (1253)DQJari Kaikkonen(3:44:17)
FINSuperkompensaatio (1090)DQMika Hietalahti(2:12:49)
FINTampereen Yritys (1058)DQTeemu Eerola(1:32:19)
FINVaasan Suunnistajat (504)DQVesa Malila(1:46:31)
NORIndre Östfold OK (375)DQDag Arne Lier(2:10:53)
SWEAlfta ÖSA OK (287)DQFredrik Broman(1:51:52)
SWEOK Linne 4 (253)DQFay Walsh(1:56:11)
FINLapuan Virkiä (175)DQAts Sönajalg(1:34:29)
NORFreidig SPK (143)DQOskar Storhov(1:24:58)
SWEOK Kåre (56)DQDavid Prochazka(1:35:34)
NORBäkkelagets SK (40)DQRalph Street(1:15:22)
NORFredrikstad SK (15)DQGaute Hallan Steiwer(1:16:44)
FINRastipukit (557)DQLauri Inna(1:52:01)
FINLuolamiehet (644)DQEero Pyhäranta(2:03:08)
FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (697)DQPauli Viberg(1:45:55)
FIN2Einsteins (911)DQJari Salmela(1:57:42)
FINAskolan Urheilijat (881)DQEero Koskela(2:25:29)
FINKyrös-Rasti (873)DQTapio Siren(2:22:17)
FINValmet Technologies (839)DQJukka Koskinen(2:13:16)
FINMesikämmenet (838)DQVille Vento(2:23:46)
FINPihkaniskat 4 (811)DQAntti Rantala(2:25:45)
FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (810)DQSamuli Mäkinen(2:35:04)
FINHaukijahtaajat (736)DQJuho Koskinen(2:04:26)
FINTuurihaukat (705)DQPerttu Heikkilä(2:06:34)
SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna (9)DQWilliam Lind(1:16:03)