Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 2,7 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
1101FINTurun Metsänkävijät 7 (512)+6:23:31Piia Randell22:26
1102FINIson kirkon liha (1290)+6:23:40Sannika Michelsson40:03
1103FINAtria (1052)+6:23:54Mauno Lemettinen30:07
1104FINAkustin perikunta (1121)+6:23:57Matti Kimonen27:39
1105FINKöntit (1176)+6:24:13Tommy Nordström26:28
1106FINKoposen 7 veljestä (1604)+6:24:13Sara Karvonen22:35
1107FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852)+6:24:36Teemu Salminen38:20
1108FINHelminiemen helmet (806)+6:24:55Jukka Auvinen22:49
1109FINRautalammin Urheilijat (782)+6:25:07Markku Utriainen27:41
1110FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team (1719)+6:25:13Petteri Lintunen24:58
1111FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431)+6:25:29Teemu Joensuu23:36
1112FINABB SK (1436)+6:26:29Heikki Pollari29:10
1113FINPYVMM (976)+6:26:36Jukka Nurmi29:58
1114FINKiimingin Urheilijat (427)+6:26:43Mika Jurvakainen24:03
1115FINKuikan samoilijat (882)+6:26:49Kuikan samoilijat 728:52
1116FINYksintein (1105)+6:26:57Hannu Niemi27:59
1117FINTeam Laardi (1459)+6:27:17Petri Stranden27:40
1118FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1403)+6:27:28Harri Kinnunen53:24
1119FINOscar Software (1189)+6:27:32Mika Parjanen26:02
1120FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430)+6:27:41Tuomo Ronkainen28:59
1121FINAS Wassuttajat (1357)+6:27:55Mika Penttilä31:47
1122FINCadpool (1204)+6:28:12Aarno Alanko26:43
1123FINKaukametsän paholaiset (1697)+6:28:16Elina Kamppi32:15
1124FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1581)+6:28:26David Griffin25:26
1125FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1339)+6:28:29Esa Parkko25:51
1126FINTuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675)+6:28:48Väinö Kurkaa27:35
1127FINSuosmeren Salpa (915)+6:28:50Samu Halme28:46
1128FINPörssi ry (1097)+6:28:53Jaska Vepsäläinen34:02
1129FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439)+6:29:11Jussi Häkkinen27:12
1130FINOK77 5 (1380)+6:29:16Mikko Kero24:55
1131FINLiedon Eränkävijät (1839)+6:29:21Hannu Johto28:45
1132FINKompassibois (1495)+6:29:59Lari Peltoniemi27:33
1133FINSisä-Suomen syyttäjänvirast (1897)+6:30:06Olli Koski34:00
1134FINTampereen Pyrintö 8 (746)+6:30:07Jussi Lampinen23:37
1135FINAjolinja (996)+6:30:25Vesa Tanskanen30:27
1136FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1233)+6:30:40Katariina Manni25:11
1137FINKaukaa haettu (985)+6:31:15Antti Laitinen22:25
1138FINRaKiNa (1435)+6:31:15Anna Alanen30:18
1139FINSC Väärä Suunta 180 (1067)+6:31:16Vesa Suur-Kujala30:51
1140FINRastiPiikkiö 2 (799)+6:31:19Heikki Vilhonen31:05
1141FINOtaKraa (1390)+6:31:26Matias Alarotu34:43
1142FINMPK Häme (1706)+6:31:27Vili Mattila30:22
1143FINTieto (1218)+6:31:27Lasse Kaihlavirta24:55
1144FINTSE for the Future (1398)+6:31:54Riku Levälehto24:40
1145FINMMK OK (1157)+6:32:01Eetu Hyyppä25:50
1146FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1306)+6:32:10Kari Elovaara27:46
1147FIN404 Path Not Found (1680)+6:32:10Aki Ajalin32:47
1148SWESkogsluffarnas OK (943)+6:32:17Petter Lind26:10
1149FINIlveksen Jussit (1717)+6:32:51Vesa Nikkilä27:19
1150FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (1554)+6:32:53Juha Kuusisto28:59
1151FINParokyttyräukot (1858)+6:33:10Arto Jalonen27:13
1152FINESE Tiimi (1247)+6:33:18Petri Pulkkinen33:01
1153FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1482)+6:33:19Kai Lepistö32:40
1154FINSalomonin pojat (1125)+6:33:47Antti Pihlajamaa34:09
1155FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1010)+6:33:53Antti Pajukivi20:51
1156FINPedienteering Turku (1420)+6:33:54Arimatias Raitio33:36
1157FINMattersoft (1230)+6:34:25Sami Naatula21:32
1158FINMetsäklusteri (1122)+6:34:33Kari Wuolijoki31:50
1159FINTampereen Pyrintö 11 (1281)+6:34:33Erkki Hautaniemi29:12
1160FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+6:34:34Taneli Heikkilä21:32
1161FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+6:34:53Ville Varala17:14
1162FINSurut (1678)+6:35:30Lauri Kimpimäki28:54
1163FINHämeen poliisilaitos (1134)+6:35:33Kari Porkka35:03
1164FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1024)+6:35:57Veli-Matti Nieminen21:07
1165FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1252)+6:36:12Elias Tolvanen29:33
1166FINVantaan Metsänkävijät (1039)+6:36:24Kasperi Jääskeläinen24:12
1167FINMusta Neliö 3 (1498)+6:36:29Juho Lehtoviita25:27
1168FINPikku Hukat (1088)+6:36:38Tuomas Lunttila30:06
1169FINIK Örnen (815)+6:36:38Jussi Mäkinen27:04
1170FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1031)+6:37:04Toni Saikkonen25:30
1171FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (829)+6:37:19Vitaly Klimenko28:36
1172FINHaikkiheikit (1326)+6:37:34Lassi Koivukangas25:28
1173FINNorra (1811)+6:37:41Ville Kauppila29:01
1174FINRasti/C (1160)+6:37:51Tuomas Vanhanen28:31
1175FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1135)+6:38:00Dan Söderlund30:42
1176FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1158)+6:38:15Mika Kalliomaa30:21
1177FINAC Harharetki (948)+6:38:22Jari Ruokonen29:55
1178FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931)+6:38:22Eija Keski-Säntti27:21
1179FINTeam Tommila (1149)+6:38:22Matias Hilska29:20
1180FINOK Pikatallustajat (1727)+6:38:24Sampo Liusjärvi38:05
1181FINX-suunnistajat (841)+6:39:18Hannu Kangas22:16
1182IRLE-CHIP! (1246)+6:39:46Dermot OSullivan32:53
1183FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1509)+6:40:04Pekka Helkiö25:09
1184FINLahden Kaleva (1305)+6:40:31Joel Siikanen23:32
1185FINOK Trian 8 (1167)+6:40:49Mikko Torro31:19
1186FINMaanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815)+6:40:57Sampo Rahko18:51
1187FINAtmospiiri (1848)+6:41:02Sami Oksanen27:48
1188FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+6:41:10Pekka Betoni Määttänen21:29
1189FINLumme Energia (1469)+6:41:11Pertti Kosunen31:47
1190FINValio TM (1532)+6:41:21Mikael Wathén28:12
1191FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+6:41:24Kristiina Lampinen30:31
1192FINSavon Suunta 2 (1264)+6:41:26Hannu Sihvonen35:06
1193FINHeSeKeKo (1232)+6:41:36Timo Kaskinen28:32
1194FINMS Parma 7 (616)+6:41:40Jukka Taimisto35:01
1195FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1169)+6:42:00Miikka Olin29:41
1196FINRastaalan rasti I (1098)+6:42:32Jouni Korhonen28:38
1197FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1140)+6:43:07Antti Merisalo24:16
1198FINOff Course (1344)+6:43:17Jan Hiekkaranta27:15
1199FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759)+6:43:23Jussi Nokelainen18:46
1200FINWSP (1215)+6:43:25Tony Kataja30:04
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >