Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 2,7 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
1401LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+8:06:26Anita Liepina30:09
1402FINHirvensalon Heitto (1446)+8:06:29Tapio Viiri24:31
1403FINRykimäkallion Pojat (1382)+8:06:43Teemu Uusitalo30:10
1404FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+8:06:51Tiina Uotila30:22
1405FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+8:07:07Timo Lehtovirta27:56
1406FINW-Klubi (1862)+8:07:22Waltteri Leskinen30:41
1407FINOtaKraa 2 (1779)+8:07:29Fanny Syrjänen45:50
1408FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+8:08:04Sakari Hirn23:38
1409FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699)+8:08:07Henri Vähä-Ypyä26:16
1410FINKehityssuunta (1808)+8:08:07Pasi Kiviranta34:39
1411FINMETSÄn tähden (1276)+8:08:19Keijo Karhukorpi31:26
1412FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+8:08:59Keijo Pulkkinen28:51
1413FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272)+8:09:04Antti Rossi29:17
1414FINHatarasti (1936)+8:09:27Santeri Leskinen28:27
1415FINsalparasti (1057)+8:09:45Petteri Haapamäki33:44
1416FINNokian Tyres (1893)+8:10:02Tapio Jokinen29:26
1417FINPihkaniskat 6 (1107)+8:11:30Juha Laakso29:27
1418FINPuutteenperän Konkelot (1819)+8:11:47Arto Pitkämö29:54
1419FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+8:12:25Antti Lammi19:22
1420FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1632)+8:12:38Miko Jaakkola31:19
1421FINSK K3 (1499)+8:12:40Juuso Enjala20:55
1422FINHämeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+8:12:58Jari Hovikorpi29:36
1423FINVALOR Partners (1868)+8:13:51Johannes Turunen20:12
1424FINTuurihaukat 2 (1879)+8:13:53Janne Sutinen26:03
1425FINHyvä yri (1812)+8:14:40Senna Lehtonen38:10
1426FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+8:14:41Saara Keränen37:48
1427FINLammin Säkiä 3 (1234)+8:16:06Janne Kiiliäinen30:01
1428FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+8:16:36Teemu Myllykangas25:58
1429FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+8:17:51Juho Laurila30:47
1430FINHyytiälän Huutajat (1384)+8:19:31Mika Junnila24:36
1431FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+8:22:12Jukka Peltonen51:46
1432FINDG SataIT (1841)+8:22:25Sami-Ville Jormanainen47:55
1433FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+8:22:34Mikko Sten29:48
1434FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+8:22:57Jouko Turunen33:08
1435FINTampereen Sähkölaitos (713)+8:23:01Arto Kivikangas26:26
1436FINOK kunto OK (1608)+8:23:41Pasi Isoniemi29:47
1437FINJärjestelmäkeskus JÄRJK (1654)+8:24:28Jari Hakala28:49
1438FINJärvenpään Palo 2 (1510)+8:25:44Hanna-Maria Salminen36:55
1439FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+8:26:11Elina Syrjälahti30:22
1440FINSyvä Pääty (1674)+8:26:22Paavo Taipale29:46
1441FINKiilto Oy (1768)+8:28:08Miikka Haapa-aho25:10
1442FINMusta Neliö 4 (1886)+8:28:23Tiina Pyttynen33:13
1443FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+8:28:54Laura Koivusalo28:47
1444FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+8:29:29Mikko Lindroth33:13
1445FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+8:29:45Keijo Lakkinen28:04
1446FINTeam Allback (1518)+8:30:03Paul Kuhalampi23:26
1447FINMettähäsä (1907)+8:30:07Jussi Knaapi36:40
1448FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+8:30:16Tommi Tiira24:37
1449FINSon Huanot (1955)+8:30:56Sami Pyylampi26:38
1450FINVierivät sammalet (1755)+8:31:34Merja Enroos28:09
1451FINKnut Posse (1568)+8:32:25Antti Pilke33:57
1452FINHintsusti OK (1887)+8:32:29Juha Ranta26:17
1453FINFTA 4 (1708)+8:32:56Otso Mäkelä29:27
1454FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+8:33:11Pasi Säpyskä35:10
1455FINSEW Service (1972)+8:33:25Toni Anttonen31:00
1456FINRistiin Rastiin (1400)+8:34:01Tomi Malmström28:31
1457FINDear Family Breitholtz (1896)+8:34:01Viljami Hoffrén28:28
1458FINKesähovin Suunnistajat (1615)+8:34:41Anssu Ranta-aho33:05
1459FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+8:34:42Nina Into34:35
1460FINMöttösen Juurakko (1807)+8:34:53Mikael Viitala30:51
1461FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+8:35:22Verneri Suhonen20:02
1462FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+8:35:35Eemeli Saarelma27:25
1463FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+8:36:22Matti Mäkinen30:26
1464FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+8:36:23Arttu Volanto25:27
1465FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+8:36:59Joni Alatalo45:26
1466FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+8:37:19Pauli Iso-Koivisto28:07
1467FINTelko (1898)+8:37:39Kirik Klimenko33:40
1468FINJalasjärven Jalas 2 (1440)+8:37:47Jussi Virnala21:15
1469FINCSC (1519)+8:37:59Markus Sillanpää24:36
1470FINPohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1193)+8:39:08Pirkka Tukeva25:24
1471FINRistin Miehet (1152)+8:39:10Pekka Jauhiainen34:55
1472FINWIO Team (1541)+8:39:11Tapio Siik30:06
1473FINNääsCSA (1751)+8:39:37Marko Ruuti27:12
1474FINStormin Teräs (819)+8:41:14Perttu Liukkonen33:50
1475FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+8:42:51Aleksi Färdig33:01
1476FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+8:44:14Tuomo Schwela29:08
1477FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+8:44:25Juha Salmenperä31:02
1478FINSuunta Jyväskylä 7 (1653)+8:44:31Antti Kuhasalo30:24
1479FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+8:44:48Veli-pekka Korhonen37:59
1480FINSaunasaaren Säkä (1761)+8:44:52Otto Juusela27:32
1481FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917)+8:46:19Janne Kantanen21:18
1482FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+8:46:54Ismo Aaltonen42:26
1483FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605)+8:47:39Jaakko Helminen32:33
1484FINValio Nestle (1411)+8:47:49Harri Niemi26:17
1485FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+8:49:51Cecilia Borgman33:18
1486FINRasti-Sopulit (1747)+8:50:02Antti Ristimäki30:58
1487FINKanKi (1591)+8:50:44Saku Lehti33:28
1488FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+8:52:35Petri Lauttia29:55
1489FINArk United 2 (1182)+8:53:13Mika Suihko29:31
1490FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+8:53:28Hanna Hemminki27:53
1491FINRajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+8:53:58Tomi Laaksonen1:00:56
1492FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+8:54:28Perttu Mikkola27:40
1493FINATC EFHK (1505)+8:56:44Petri Seeste29:03
1494FINPieni Tauko (1924)+8:58:01Mikko Nousiainen29:15
1495FINHyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1586)+8:58:28Pekka Reijonen29:59
1496FINIK Falken 3 (1250)+9:00:26Jan Boman46:41
1497FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1497)+9:00:26Jussi Koski32:53
1498FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914)+9:00:34Iiro Halonen26:54
1499FINStora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1198)+9:00:39Mikko Koskinen23:28
1500FINArsenal Finland (1426)+9:02:08Harri Karjala28:56
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >