Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 2,7 km

< Previous 100 All
1601FINVierestäohi (1503)+11:09:17Pekka Patrikka38:39
1602FINRasti/C 2 (1940)+11:17:35Olli Syvärinen29:56
1603FINHämäläis-Osakunta (1536)+11:18:46Kirsi Sipilä23:30
1604FINAamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881)+11:20:31Miikka Seppälä45:37
1605FINRajakylän Kuntogubbet (1596)+11:21:02Tapio Patanen31:04
1606FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970)+11:23:28Tapio Antikainen25:42
1607FINAC Liiga 2 (1796)+11:25:25Joni Holopainen29:06
1608FINMatrix (1508)+11:27:14Joonas Turunen24:43
1609FINJärvenpään Palo 3 (1511)+11:27:28Vesa Uusitalo36:51
1610FINPVTUTKL 2 (1704)+11:27:54Timo-Jaakko Toivanen38:08
1611FIN1-RastiSudet (1640)+11:28:35Mikko Rantala32:49
1612FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1629)+11:29:20Johan Rosqvist33:14
1613FINRastinorsut (1738)+11:36:41Tuomas Valmari33:18
1614FINKaakon Kovin (1744)+11:38:46Mika Ruokonen34:06
1615FIN7 Sieppoa (1602)+11:43:10Juuso Partanen33:22
1616FINHattikW (1610)+11:44:56Antti Peltotalo32:17
1617FINConcrasti (1946)+11:54:10Ville-Pekka Valve38:40
1618FINSK NappaRasti (1590)+11:57:29Ari-Pekka Arponen32:30
1619FINRastikarhut 4 (1569)+11:57:36Juha Vanhatalo33:25
1620FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549)+11:58:03Arto Kuivalainen31:44
1621FINIBM Sport club (1338)+11:58:09Tomipekka Lehtonen36:51
1622FINJyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1441)+12:06:01Aapeli Tourunen30:39
1623FINLauttajärvi Bisons (1620)+12:12:16Risto Lauhanen45:44
1624FINInkeroisen Pojat (1679)+12:15:16Ermo Inkeroinen53:28
1625FINKilsan keksijät (1937)+12:20:31Jari Hokkanen31:06
1626FINJukolan Lyömättömät (1804)+12:21:28Tommi Salin35:27
1627FINGulagin Valo -07 (1915)+12:24:12Nivala Markus29:13
1628FINCurious Al (1601)+12:24:19Plop Cristian53:32
1629FINRuutanan Rasti (1894)+12:26:15Teijo Kujala30:18
1630FINSK Kadonneet (1638)+12:26:28Timo Mielonen33:30
1631FINSupan silottajat (1660)+12:30:32Perttu Pöntinen28:05
1632FINInsinöörit ASK (1625)+12:31:49Juha Manu27:17
1633FINEnkelit ja Demonit (1735)+12:32:17Sanna Laakso30:14
1634FINRistiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958)+12:36:50Sami Ritolahti30:56
1635FINSK SK (1622)+12:37:31Arto Niemi34:51
1636FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1557)+12:53:04Pilvi Drews27:18
1637FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906)+13:02:54Laura Pulkkinen47:56
1638FINTumuhaukat (1657)+13:03:32Antti Arela40:27
1639FINTeam Electrofit 2 (1669)+13:11:29Simo-Viljami Ojanen23:07
1640FINPatria Land 2 (1891)+13:26:58Risto Leinonen30:08
1641FINBiopsi (1952)+13:31:57Mimosa Peltokangas30:30
1642FINMärempi rasti (1777)+13:37:07Julia Repo27:16
1643FINMPY (1582)+13:41:13Kalle Reunanen29:21
1644FINOK Markku! (1960)+13:51:38Markku Asola31:50
1645FINKuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643)+13:54:07Tommi Järvelä45:44
1646FINTurun Sinikotkat (1552)+14:47:41Kristian Kattelmäki30:05
1647FINJarnat (1644)+15:24:50Hannu Peltola27:46
1648FINOP Tampere Suunnistus (1724)+15:40:15Tiina Routamaa31:26
1649FINEläMys (1799)+16:46:04Unto Tyyskänen1:12:57
1650FINHökkäilijät (1634)+16:56:10Konsta Wjuga51:49
< Previous 100 All