Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 2,7 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
801FINNavi 6 (687)+5:21:39Juho Siikilä22:48
802FINMetsä Board Kyro (947)+5:22:00Juha Niemenmaa24:04
803SWEHaninge SOK (294)+5:22:11 Vacant|23:33
804FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803)+5:22:21Joonas Järvelä23:39
805FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot (1251)+5:22:40Jani Mikkonen22:29
806FINLauttapartio (1096)+5:22:58Roope Tuori24:49
807FINOK Trian 6 (853)+5:23:09Mika Määttä23:55
808FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363)+5:23:22Jarmo Siivari52:15
809FINOC Toffee 2 (1621)+5:23:30Teemu Hourula24:47
810FINRässi-Rasti (770)+5:23:46Tuukka Tuomela23:45
811FINPaVi (852)+5:24:02Tuomas Tikka25:38
812FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+5:24:17Jani Willman27:49
813FINcloudriven.fi (1769)+5:24:29Antti Jokinen23:16
814FINeLadies 2 (1222)+5:24:33Mirka Haataja25:38
815FINRasti-Lukko 3 (980)+5:24:53Jyrki Kaunismäki25:12
816FINTurun Metsänkävijät 5 (704)+5:25:01Eetu Hirvonen19:01
817FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+5:25:20Mirva Hilander26:36
818FINNavi 7 (1059)+5:25:31Iikka Korhonen29:14
819FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444)+5:25:52Ville Kauppi22:51
820FINOC Harharetki (921)+5:26:14Mikko Knuutila30:06
821FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111)+5:26:50Jaakko Ranta18:33
822FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831)+5:26:51Panu Kuittinen19:11
823FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1144)+5:26:56Ari Koskela28:00
824FINIlmatorjunta (837)+5:28:00Jussi Pakola29:27
825FINMuuramen Rasti (957)+5:28:00Mikael Gull24:31
826FINTurun Visat (826)+5:28:10Anssi Tervonen31:54
827FINVakka-Rasti (924)+5:28:55Kari Jalava24:47
828FINValmet Technologies 2 (992)+5:29:00Hannu Kohvakka31:11
829FINUrhK II08 (892)+5:29:01Jääskeläinen Ville30:24
830SWELinköpings OK 3 (351)+5:29:25Rikard Borg26:47
831FINTornator (907)+5:29:39Aleksi Vanninen29:06
832FINJuntit OK (728)+5:29:51Tomi Maksimainen21:44
833FINLets get LOST (877)+5:30:21Artur Haavisto23:55
834FINLuonnonvarakeskus (813)+5:30:25Kari Väätäinen21:10
835FINFTA 2 (1015)+5:31:06Petteri Muola18:50
836FINOulun Raksa (830)+5:31:16Tuomo Poutiainen22:50
837FINIisalmen Visa (1161)+5:31:23Ritva Partanen29:56
838GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062)+5:31:27Stefan Nordström22:58
839RUSIzhora (621)+5:31:30Andrei Zolotykh30:32
840FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (835)+5:31:49Tomi Lehtola20:01
841FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1060)+5:31:55Maarit Särkilahti30:13
842FINEpilän Esa (578)+5:32:14Aki Koiranen19:07
843SWESigtuna OK (856)+5:32:27Johan Kügler22:48
844FINMetsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (783)+5:32:30Marko Pekurinen20:41
845FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (591)+5:32:36Mikko Kiiski25:27
846FINRannikkoprikaati (1695)+5:32:38Veikko Reiniö25:07
847FINPaha Rasti (735)+5:32:39Kimmo Eronen25:02
848FINPorvoon Urheilijat (870)+5:32:41Samu Kylmälä30:49
849FINKonserni (749)+5:32:53Mikael Ahonen36:20
850FINEliaksen Eksyjät (997)+5:33:43Jaakko Roponen21:25
851FINTeam Lost (1076)+5:33:52Kimmo Viitanen34:36
852FINAlahärmän Kisa (652)+5:33:55Juha Ekola21:10
853FINRasti-Vihti 2 (940)+5:33:56Lauri Nieminen34:57
854FINJoen Suunta 2 (1546)+5:34:13Jaakko Leppänen22:51
855SWESkattkärrs SOK (758)+5:34:23Jonas Bergenfur27:25
856FINEDX (1049)+5:34:26Rami Heikkilä20:44
857FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1444)+5:34:35Tapani Mäkinen21:59
858FINEtelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694)+5:34:54Juuso Väisänen25:57
859FINMaasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658)+5:35:11Ville Villman29:51
860FINRasti 88 3 (1307)+5:35:32Tuomas Piha20:34
861FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1199)+5:36:02Esa Kangasmäki24:10
862FINSomeron Esa (703)+5:36:07Vesa Hakala31:47
863GBRUppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928)+5:36:19Fannybaws Mcboatface15:08
864FINElimäen Reserviupseerikerho (845)+5:36:23Ahti Romo28:13
865FINKaaderi-Leijonat (918)+5:36:32Jari Mikkonen31:45
866FINLapin Veikot (459)+5:36:35Juha Kultima26:41
867FINMaasillat (1261)+5:36:37Lauri Maasilta30:33
868FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1377)+5:36:45Mikael Anttonen30:09
869FINTäsmis-Team (896)+5:36:49Joni Mustonen20:46
870FINNastolan Terä 2 (442)+5:37:32Jyrki Olkkonen25:31
871FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880)+5:37:41Mika Mukkala31:19
872SWESkogslöparna 2 (1648)+5:37:46Erik Österberg27:37
873FINHiidenkiertäjät 6 (623)+5:37:51Ilkka Matikka27:54
874SWEKöping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647)+5:37:58Martina Welen22:10
875FINFunctio Laesa (1452)+5:38:04Erika Tonteri31:16
876LATIK Auseklis 3 (731)+5:38:06Arnis Klavins24:55
877FINSatakunnan Lennosto (726)+5:38:16Hannu Heinelo34:12
878FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1285)+5:38:30Olli Laaksonen29:36
879FINItä-Hämeen Rasti (409)+5:38:35Kimmo Gynther17:33
880FINTurun Puristus (1041)+5:38:40Tiitus Unhola23:06
881FINPihkaniskat 2 (1079)+5:39:11Taneli Pihkaniska19:49
882FINSaviksen Rasti (986)+5:39:17Aleksi Markku27:06
883FINDroit (1123)+5:39:58Erkka Hautamäki28:36
884FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (866)+5:39:59Juuso Hakala28:03
885FINKuoLO (1935)+5:40:06Henri Turtiainen22:40
886FINPuskasilimät OK (1145)+5:40:23Ketonen Tuomas27:06
887FINHernemäen Porina (717)+5:40:38Timo Sihvonen34:09
888FINOK Raseborg 3 (657)+5:40:51Carl-Johan Wasström17:57
889NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540)+5:40:54Leif Kjetil Hinna Gausel25:46
890FINMellu ja kääpiöt (1791)+5:41:15Arttu Vesterinen20:13
891FINSamba Trail Running Club (925)+5:41:34Sami Vähänen18:46
892FINLandis+Gyr (1372)+5:41:38Seppo Salmela29:03
893FINRamboll Finland (998)+5:41:56Vesa Lainpelto32:14
894FINTrimap (1888)+5:41:58Lauri Toivonen28:33
895FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064)+5:42:09Petteri Suominen25:16
896FINKankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1821)+5:42:19Marko Lilja28:35
897SWESöders-Tyresö 2 (1120)+5:42:38Jacob Svensson23:03
898NORÖstmarka OK (960)+5:42:38Ramberg Inge31:30
899FINArmatuuri (1918)+5:42:53Ville Kuusela25:25
900FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1351)+5:43:09Jussi Heimovirta26:55
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >