Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 4,8 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
701SWENxtgeneration OL (1864)+5:06:36Joel Kristiansson36:13
702FINTampereen Pyrintö 9 (1217)+5:06:45Waltter Toiva39:16
703FINSAL (785)+5:06:57Jussi Kangaspunta59:50
704FINPellon Ponsi 2 (625)+5:07:06Jyri Uusitalo33:40
705FINMalax IF (902)+5:07:28Lukas Vesterback47:03
706FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541)+5:07:31Tero Kähtävä40:44
707FINLankkuan Kyläjoukkue (654)+5:07:40Teppo Ahonen47:24
708FINMaavoimien Esikunta (374)+5:08:13Mikko Suihkonen53:06
709FIN007Hyyppä (784)+5:08:36Simeon Hyyppä45:37
710FINPudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (1280)+5:08:40Ari Vänttilä42:25
711FINLaihian Luja 2 (677)+5:08:48Harri Rehula45:27
712FINRistin Kilta (1203)+5:09:10Katja Lahtinen45:07
713FINFirstbeat (1018)+5:09:25Mikko Lensu52:33
714FINRastikarhut 3 (329)+5:10:01Outi Seppä45:45
715FINLynx 7 (1174)+5:10:28Pietari Vuorensola49:36
716FINSupan Pohjalla (650)+5:11:08Saku Puumala48:18
717FINYläneen Kiri (812)+5:11:15Juha Korkiasaari46:00
718FINTeme Ski Team 2 (846)+5:11:34Viljami Kirjavainen44:39
719FINAri Pojjaat (776)+5:11:39Ari Jalli54:55
720FINTeuvan Rivakka (673)+5:11:54Marko Nisula36:30
721FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (982)+5:11:57Ari Karjalainen44:36
722FINHäröt Lampaat (1013)+5:12:16Ville Simola36:58
723FINSukK 83 (757)+5:12:31Jere Gröhn45:55
724FINMalax IF 2 (1141)+5:12:35Leif Strandberg48:43
725FINPositiivinen yllätys (1223)+5:12:39Antti Korpi47:59
726SWEGustavsbergs OK (836)+5:12:43Lindblom Magnus45:20
727FINOlarin Omat Pojat (844)+5:13:17Hannu Manninen50:36
728FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278)+5:13:39Juho Leiniö46:46
729FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1020)+5:13:44Petri Vanninen44:19
730FINRoosan kuntokoulu (868)+5:13:46Toni Lindroos42:27
731FINEKI (1162)+5:13:56Ilkka Tawast42:41
732FINPitäjänmäen Tarmo (642)+5:14:02Tapani Naakka38:17
733FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890)+5:14:25Niilo Helkama44:58
734FINPohjankyrön Rasti (380)+5:14:44Jussi Ojala41:23
735FINMhy Pirkanmaa (800)+5:15:16Lauri Jylänki36:52
736FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899)+5:15:19Jari Määttä55:25
737FINKuusiston Jylhä (538)+5:15:25Jani Leinonen37:22
738FINSuvunSuunta (718)+5:15:48Riku Kankkunen37:40
739FINSK Mortis 2 (825)+5:15:52Ville Männistö52:47
740FINSK Samperi (1108)+5:15:53Ville Hukkanen52:24
741GBRSouth London Orienteers (520)+5:16:45Yasha Chechik38:07
742FINLohimaan Rasti (765)+5:16:47Timo Lemmetty45:02
743FINJudica (917)+5:16:51Juuso Ouli45:06
744FINTunkiomadot (1012)+5:17:41Sampsa Tiainen45:56
745SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (730)+5:18:24Örjan Ahnoff54:48
746FINNousiaisten Alku (1040)+5:18:44Mika Helander47:01
747FINValmet Tampere (981)+5:18:59Mikko Paavola39:51
748FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat (816)+5:19:19Olli Österman34:56
749FINOK Botnia 3 (942)+5:19:26Jonas Furubacka47:35
750FINMiehikkälän Vilkas (398)+5:19:33Markus Tylli40:11
751NORIF Sturla 2 (1226)+5:19:41Jon Erik Kvarme48:57
752FINKauhavan Wisa (458)+5:19:50Niko Hautala41:00
753FINEspoon Akilles 4 (955)+5:20:01Markus Haakana44:55
754FINPargas IF 3 (1375)+5:20:16Anders Brink49:29
755FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814)+5:20:31Otto Saaranto46:43
756FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1624)+5:20:39Olli Mäkinen54:04
757FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871)+5:20:42Ville Kinnunen41:32
758FINUlvilan Ura 2 (934)+5:20:49Rauli Raitolampi58:06
759FINOK77 6 (744)+5:21:10Johan Uusimäki48:15
760FINFuturice (968)+5:21:16Petri Nikkanen39:18
761FINPelikassit (556)+5:21:22Joni Kinnunen50:10
762POLOK!Sport (558)+5:21:30Pawel Moszkowicz34:16
763FINTeam Opintotuki (928)+5:21:34Ville Siekkinen50:42
764FINMetsähallitus (457)+5:22:05Pekka Teivaanmäki35:33
765FINTamrock (869)+5:22:07Esa Rantala50:39
766FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523)+5:22:19Martti Palokangas49:58
767SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (796)+5:22:22Fredrikas Girls 741:55
768NORVang OL 2 (565)+5:22:24Ole Johan Bråthen1:02:45
769FINVarma Peesi (1911)+5:22:25Jarmo Kailio53:09
770FINNabla (1044)+5:22:41Joonas Hohkuri44:04
771FINNokian Torpedo (875)+5:22:46Juha Rinne46:14
772FINVerttuun Namika (849)+5:22:54Jari Leppimäki38:50
773FINKoneen Kerho (843)+5:23:11Jukka Viero37:05
774FINLaihian Luja 3 (802)+5:23:36Esko Pensas41:38
775FINHönöt SK (900)+5:23:41Mikko Mäenpää51:47
776FINPerhon Kiri (790)+5:23:55Eetu Lakanen34:49
777FINSallan Karhut (627)+5:24:03Jouko Väisänen38:56
778FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (688)+5:24:09Tuomas Johansson38:00
779FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (808)+5:24:11Jouko Järnefelt35:24
780FINKone-Yijälä (743)+5:24:16Joonas Leppä56:55
781FINUSTpro Oy (487)+5:24:19Henri Jelonen37:06
782FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913)+5:25:31Tuomas Mäkinen39:44
783FINAuran Vannas (850)+5:25:49Pauli Syrjälä47:36
784LATOZONS OK 2 (641)+5:26:00Arturs Graube42:15
785FINLepatiittos2 (754)+5:26:03Harri Hietamäki47:26
786FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1297)+5:27:24Ismo Lahtinen48:18
787FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771)+5:27:56Matti Kilpi37:53
788FINSolf IK (633)+5:28:11Patrik Levlin44:07
789FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753)+5:28:20Mikko Karppinen41:30
790SWEGandvik IK (1084)+5:28:27Joel Andersson52:26
791SWEOK Kullingshof (663)+5:28:38Filip Barkestedt53:12
792FINNavi 6 (687)+5:28:40Juho Siikilä41:46
793FINLohtajan Veikot (1074)+5:28:48Risto Haverinen41:47
794FINMetsä Board Kyro (947)+5:30:04Juha Niemenmaa44:05
795FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (994)+5:30:38Toni Karsikas44:35
796FINLauttapartio (1096)+5:31:12Roope Tuori45:00
797FINKoovee 8 (1212)+5:31:18Jaakko Oikemus54:44
798FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111)+5:31:23Jaakko Ranta35:03
799FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot (1251)+5:31:44Jani Mikkonen43:30
800FINKokemäen Kova-Väki (741)+5:31:55Timo Koivisto53:50
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >