Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 4,8 km

1SWEStora Tuna OK (8)6:28:41Emil Svensk25:20
2NORIL Tyrving (11)+4Matthias Kyburz25:21
3FINTampereen Pyrintö (14)+39Florian Howald26:04
4SWEOK Linne (13)+3:18Lucas Basset25:41
5SWEIFK Göteborg (2)+5:01Max Peter Bejmer24:25
6FINKalevan Rasti (6)+6:51Miika Kirmula26:12
7FINKoovee (1)+9:32Daniel Hubmann26:46
8FINPaimion Rasti (3)+9:35Frédéric Tranchand26:48
9NORNydalens SK (7)+12:13Jon Aukrust Osmoen27:21
10FINTurun Metsänkävijät (33)+12:18Robert Merl28:43
11NORHalden SK (4)+19:50Magne Dähli27:19
12SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+20:50Eric Börjeskog25:35
13NORNTNUI (12)+20:52Audun Heimdal26:20
14FINHiidenkiertäjät (10)+20:54Valentin Novikov26:33
15FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31)+20:54Mikko Knuuttila28:04
16NORFrol IL (17)+25:19Yngve Skogstad26:33
17FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (18)+26:25Einari Heinaro27:32
18SWEÄrla IF (42)+27:07Rudolfs Zernis28:28
19FINKalevan Rasti 2 (84)+27:58Arturs Paulins28:52
20SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (36)+31:19Aleksei Alekseyonok28:24
21FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (50)+33:38Aki Saari27:59
22FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (35)+34:10Andreas Hougaard Boesen28:27
23SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+36:51Gernot Ymsén28:29
24FINLynx (23)+36:55Janne Mänkärlä30:13
25FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (25)+38:30Pascal Buchs29:39
26FINNavi (21)+38:32Joonas Ahola28:22
27SUIOLV Baselland (28)+38:37Christoph Meier27:48
28SWEIFK Moras OK (41)+38:40Marek Minar28:36
29SWEJärla Orientering (32)+41:03Alain Denzler30:58
30SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (44)+41:06Arvid Våg29:43
31SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (136)+42:03Linus Bohman30:08
32NORKristiansand OK (57)+42:06Christian Böen30:41
33SWEOK Ravinen (16)+42:14Gustav Bergman25:26
34SWEHagaby GoIF (30)+44:15Martin Regborn25:39
35SWEOK Denseln (48)+44:24August Mollén32:45
36SWEOK Orion (24)+44:30Måns Sandgren27:31
37NORNydalens SK 2 (39)+44:35Vegard Blomseth Johnsen30:15
38RUSKuzmolovo OS (53)+45:06Iurii Agafontsev30:38
39SWETullinge SK (161)+45:07Joel Morgentahler32:22
40SUIOl Norska (52)+48:06Joey Hadorn26:00
41SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (19)+48:11Mårten Boström29:41
42FINKoovee 2 (98)+48:27Vandas Daniel27:42
43SWEOK Linne 2 (59)+48:43Matt Ogden30:02
44FINVehkalahden Veikot (26)+48:50Valtteri Heikkinen31:12
45FINMS Parma (22)+49:44Akseli Ruohola26:27
46FINHiisirasti (29)+49:49Andrei Hramov26:43
47NORIL Tyrving 2 (105)+50:59Espen Hadmark Hultgreen27:24
48FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+51:23Alastair Thomas30:19
49FINOK Trian (51)+52:58Topi Hasu29:24
50SWEOK Tisaren (27)+53:01Filip Jacobsson29:37
51SWEGöteborg Majorna OK (37)+56:55Jonas Egger26:49
52SWEOK Hällen (71)+57:02Oskar Carlborg31:31
53SWEIFK Göteborg 3 (133)+58:29Tobias Noborn30:03
54SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58)+1:02:33Martin Jansson31:24
55SWEOK Kolmården (66)+1:02:35Leo Johansson44:04
56SWEVäxjö OK (100)+1:03:40Simon Christoffersson30:09
57FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2 (34)+1:03:46Scott Fraser31:25
58FINTurun Suunnistajat (78)+1:04:22Justus Vuori32:01
59FINPaimion Rasti 2 (61)+1:04:31Jonas Jern30:02
60NORLillomarka OL (85)+1:04:45Steinar Kollerud29:57
61SWESävedalens AIK (64)+1:06:08Andrey Salin30:14
62FINMS Parma 2 (90)+1:06:41Oskari Lepistö34:18
63SWENyköpings OK (94)+1:07:15Didrik Hall32:15
64NORNTNUI 2 (76)+1:08:12Håkon Fruseth Christiansen28:34
65NORHalden SK 2 (63)+1:08:15Markus Holter29:06
66FINLappeen Riento (72)+1:12:16Aapo Tonder31:33
67LTUIGTISA (38)+1:12:42Mantas Martinkus30:00
68SWEEksjö SOK (70)+1:12:42Timo Suter28:57
69RUSNord West (68)+1:13:11Semen Petrov34:25
70SWEOK Orion 3 (993)+1:13:37Mateusz Wenslaw31:00
71SWELinköpings OK (79)+1:15:40Niklas Olsson33:03
72DENOK Pan Århus (67)+1:16:41Stefan Frands Petersen32:09
73SWEAttunda OK (95)+1:17:28Daniel Roos30:26
74SWEIFK Umeå (111)+1:21:44Hans Persson30:21
75FINEspoon Suunta (45)+1:22:53George Mavchun30:26
76FINTurun Metsänkävijät 3 (137)+1:22:55Erling D. Sommerfeldt31:06
77FINOK77 (132)+1:22:58Tobias Jern35:26
78FINPargas IF (335)+1:23:00Mats Dahlén29:47
79FINVaajakosken Terä (20)+1:23:04Gianluca Salvioni33:54
80SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (55)+1:23:41Stepan Mudrac30:22
81NORFrol IL 2 (119)+1:25:03Jonas Ressem33:25
82SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2 (81)+1:25:05Philip Persson31:51
83SWEOK Ravinen 2 (77)+1:25:05Raphael Masliah32:50
84FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (80)+1:25:09Balazs Miavecz34:27
85SWEHestra IF (75)+1:25:31Markus Larsson36:07
86SWESnättringe SK (112)+1:26:20Johan Bernhard35:10
87SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97)+1:28:27Ludwig Ljungqvist34:24
88SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49)+1:30:38Felix Späth30:40
89FINKuopion Suunnistajat (109)+1:32:59Arto Niiranen33:59
90FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (87)+1:34:44Pyry Mattila32:31
91SWEBergnäsets AIK (131)+1:36:23Ulrik Nordberg31:38
92NORNTNUI 3 (127)+1:37:45Mathias Bjugan33:59
93SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+1:39:04Vladyslav Laskarzhevsky30:55
94FINLynx 2 (121)+1:39:43Lauri Kleemola34:00
95SWERehns BK (69)+1:39:46Anders Johansson39:39
96SWEÄrla IF 2 (170)+1:39:50Vit Kostejn31:15
97FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+1:40:23Petja Pöyhönen32:10
98FINRajamäen Rykmentti (62)+1:42:01Ben Mitchell32:05
99SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+1:42:15Emil Andersson37:35
100FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+1:43:01Eero Markkila32:18
101FINSK Pohjantähti (86)+1:43:35Hannu Niemelä32:50
102SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+1:43:50Simon Hodler34:02
103FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+1:44:01Samuel Vainiomäki34:11
104SWESävedalens AIK 2 (139)+1:45:10Erik Bengtsson38:42
105FINKoovee 3 (128)+1:45:49Guy Sabo-Bar34:46
106SWEMarkbygdens OK (149)+1:46:02Simon Skogman36:10
107NORIL Koll (890)+1:46:11Jarl Magnus Berge34:44
108NOROppsal orientering (120)+1:49:30Thomas Ruud33:06
109FINNavi 2 (211)+1:49:39Jaakko Mesiäinen37:59
110FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (118)+1:49:44Aleksi Ilmonen40:37
111FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+1:49:49Olli-Jussi Korpinen32:52
112SWEGävle OK (103)+1:49:49Jakob Sjöberg32:41
113NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+1:49:53Mark Purkis31:51
114FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+1:49:55Vili Mustonen33:03
115SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+1:51:15Nitsan Yasur30:42
116FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+1:51:18Mikko Tervakangas34:51
117SWEIFK Göteborg 4 (371)+1:53:06Johan Lidström34:14
118BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+1:53:08Serioga Vasiliev-Ancorman35:58
119FINSuunta Jyväskylä (60)+1:53:14Anton Sulkula33:17
120SWELinköpings OK 2 (270)+1:54:23Henrik Tosteberg36:14
121SWESundbybergs IK (204)+1:54:32Morgan Karlsson34:47
122FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+1:56:03Jan Zhanal36:09
123SUICA Rosé (682)+1:57:53Mathias Blaise33:54
124SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+1:58:10Christian Arnesson32:12
125FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+1:58:13Janne Ovaska32:08
126SWEResultat AB (74)+1:58:23Mattias Millinger29:22
127FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+1:59:07Jussi Nurminen32:35
128FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+2:01:51Arttu Laaksonen32:22
129NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+2:01:58Erik Sagvolden37:50
130FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+2:02:01Ivan Zolkin38:49
131SWEEksjö SOK 2 (189)+2:02:40Simon Nilsson36:33
132LATOK Ogre (110)+2:02:42Andris Kivlenieks30:39
133SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+2:04:30Elio Bolliger32:08
134CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+2:05:07Tomas Thor32:20
135FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+2:06:25Olli Koivumäki40:03
136NORBäkkelagets SK 2 (147)+2:07:43Henry McNulty27:12
137FINSK Uusi (144)+2:07:45Ilkka Juutilainen34:13
138FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+2:09:33Saku Asikainen36:55
139FINIF Femman (92)+2:09:40Patrick Kronberg33:47
140FINRastivarsat (225)+2:09:41Miska Tervala35:38
141ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+2:09:51Hannes Poolamets34:24
142FINOK Trian 2 (125)+2:09:55Viktor Mansner33:49
143FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+2:10:11Iivo Kotamäki32:04
144FINHiidenkiertäjät 5 (169)+2:10:45Jarkko Saarinen31:26
145FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+2:13:01Juha Prittinen40:25
146NORVaregg IL (172)+2:13:01Markus Kjärner.-Semb37:18
147FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+2:13:06Jussi Soini35:02
148SWESkogslöparna (165)+2:14:04Jonas Hälldal35:14
149SWEOK Landehof (236)+2:15:03Jan Rusin35:45
150FINMS Parma 3 (177)+2:15:10Aleksi Hellman37:55
151SWEIF Hagen (362)+2:15:27Axel Olsson33:35
152NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+2:16:00Christian Grotnes40:54
153FINMS Parma 4 (218)+2:16:35Pasi Tölkkö44:39
154FINOK Raseborg (215)+2:17:04Andreas Löfroos38:59
155LTUAzuolas (146)+2:17:41Tomas Kuzminskis31:58
156SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+2:17:49Carl Magnusson38:03
157SWEOK Roxen (941)+2:17:57Erik Helander36:09
158IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+2:18:49Stephen Marx34:49
159FINEspoon Akilles (140)+2:18:56Markus Hjulgren33:01
160SWEJärfälla OK (227)+2:19:05Nils Edvardsson42:46
161FINIF Brahe (194)+2:19:10Evert Leeuws32:30
162FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+2:19:10Aaro Asikainen29:37
163DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+2:19:13Malte Kjär Hemmingsen33:21
164NORÅs-NMBU Orientering (949)+2:20:14Per Henning Bjerva37:00
165FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+2:21:20Jani Nissinen31:47
166FINIlmavoimat (205)+2:21:22Antti Korpi34:46
167RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+2:22:24Andrey Kondratov35:11
168RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+2:22:28Timofey Zuzov35:22
169DENOK Pan Århus 2 (208)+2:24:17Oscar Sig Tranberg36:05
170SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (182)+2:24:40Mårten Frendelius35:33
171FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2 (200)+2:25:57Matti Linna35:45
172SWEKFUM Örebro OK (135)+2:27:17Marcus Klasenius42:31
173FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+2:27:51Ilian Angeli36:15
174SWEOK Hällen 2 (255)+2:28:23Anders Karlsson37:53
175FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+2:28:24Aleksandr Alutin36:21
176SWELånghundra IF (107)+2:28:26Waldemar Andersson34:23
177SWEOK Södertörn (106)+2:29:07Alexander Schandl58:05
178FINUrheilu Mehiläinen (514)+2:29:54Timo Torpo34:20
179FINKoovee 4 (206)+2:30:11Joona Yliaho36:53
180FINHauhon Sisu (223)+2:30:15Viljo Oripelto38:57
181SWEVästerås SOK (506)+2:31:33Henrik Wickström36:27
182SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+2:32:05Erik Fernlund33:14
183RUSNord West 2 (129)+2:32:11Dmitrii Zhituhin33:04
184SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (266)+2:32:29Johan Hysden42:28
185LATOK Meridians (163)+2:32:33Karlis Neimanis37:09
186FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+2:33:00Jari Välikorpi32:14
187NORTrollelg (174)+2:33:06Jan Schmid31:03
188FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+2:33:08Esa Vironen37:39
189SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+2:33:08Tomas Holmberg34:59
190FINLynx 3 (238)+2:33:14Petteri Lauronen35:18
191CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+2:35:00Tomas Boril34:22
192NOREnga (264)+2:35:06Leiv-Terje Arnevik35:31
193FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+2:35:20Tero Uusitalo40:10
194FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+2:35:28Joni Solonen36:47
195RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+2:35:32Velimir Nazarichev34:33
196NORNight Hawk (967)+2:35:43Sander Tjoner Fingarsen33:32
197FINPellon Ponsi (104)+2:36:12Markku Isokoski35:39
198FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+2:36:16Tuomas Outinen47:25
199SWEOK Rodhen (188)+2:37:38Torbjörn Jacobsson37:49
200SWESnättringe SK 2 (439)+2:38:50Fredric Johansson42:13
201FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+2:39:04Ville Huomolin35:23
202SWEFinspångs SOK (156)+2:39:51Jan Boril31:35
203SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+2:39:54Silvan Ullman30:20
204FINSK Vuoksi (261)+2:40:43Mika Tonder38:34
205FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+2:41:00Jussi Ernamo32:43
206SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+2:42:06Vadym Diachenko36:07
207NORAsker SK (547)+2:42:12Per Wirehn33:30
208FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+2:45:07Terho Lahtinen36:52
209SWEGotlands OF (192)+2:45:09Andreas Nikolausson35:31
210FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+2:45:22Elias Tikkanen44:18
211RUSMEPhI (276)+2:45:23Dmitriy Krylov33:09
212SWETäby OK (201)+2:45:42Anton Hänström37:37
213FINOlavin Rasti (247)+2:45:44Niko Kauria33:05
214FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+2:45:46Jari Kansonen39:46
215FINHyvinkään Rasti (284)+2:46:09Pasi Romppainen35:18
216FINKoovee 5 (291)+2:46:21Petteri Toivanen37:07
217FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+2:46:26Teemu Juselius48:14
218SWEJärla Orientering 2 (101)+2:46:49Victor Sadarangani38:31
219SWEIFK Umeå 2 (228)+2:47:03Simon Waller37:13
220SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+2:47:50Tobias Sterchi34:58
221FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+2:47:51Timo Hongell37:40
222SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+2:48:23Jacob Bolin38:07
223SWEKöping-Kolsva OK (342)+2:51:00Janne Selkälä36:15
224FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+2:51:02Topias Uusitalo38:37
225NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+2:51:06Dag Ausen41:32
226ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+2:51:06Michele Caraglio29:52
227FINRasti-Jussit (349)+2:51:25Aku Hietaharju37:32
228FINLynx 4 (321)+2:51:33Jussi Aumo38:40
229SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+2:52:38Daniel Zwiker36:26
230FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+2:52:58Arto Puro-Aho35:44
231FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+2:52:59Petri Ström35:37
232SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+2:53:04Henrik Andersson35:54
233RUSALKO-STOP (217)+2:53:19Konstantin Nazarov40:54
234FINTampereen Pyrintö 6 (455)+2:53:21Juha Lilja33:14
235FINSK Pohjantähti 2 (233)+2:53:25Mikko Simola35:44
236ESTOK Pölva Kobras (209)+2:53:26Janek Kähr43:17
237ESPCatalonia Team (162)+2:53:28Llei Viles38:13
238RUSFryazino (239)+2:53:47Maksim Tsvetkov39:52
239FINIK Falken (258)+2:53:51Lukas Ohls32:02
240LATIK Auseklis (183)+2:54:59Valts Ulmanis35:39
241FINTosta Lähtee-Team (179)+2:55:03Aki Kauppinen33:53
242FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+2:55:16Veli-Matti Junnikkala38:52
243FINPihkaniskat (212)+2:55:21Josef Neumann35:08
244FINRasTiimi (220)+2:55:22Lauri Gummerus39:17
245FINUlvilan Ura (272)+2:55:22Marko Ojala38:09
246LTUMedeina (241)+2:55:23Rejus Rejka-Mockaitis35:04
247FINSonkajärven Pahka (317)+2:55:24Markus Järvenpää45:44
248FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat (259)+2:55:30Pasi Pyykönen43:15
249SWEFK Göingarna (254)+2:56:44Magnus Larsson35:45
250LATOK Kapa (148)+2:56:46Kaspars Cerjaks35:31
251FINNavi 3 (724)+2:57:27Risto Pasonen39:34
252FINSuomusjärven Sisu (350)+2:57:35Rami Heikkonen40:04
253FINOK77 2 (134)+2:58:42Wilhelm Stenbacka40:36
254FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+2:58:47Janne Kortelainen46:36
255NOROK Moss (570)+2:59:48Donatas Kontautas41:50
256SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+3:00:04Ellinor Tjernlund39:08
257SWESundsvalls OK (275)+3:00:07Anders Vedin35:53
258SWEKFUM Örebro OK 2 (716)+3:00:35Tomas Hallmén33:45
259FINHiidenkiertäjät 3 (130)+3:00:40Simo Vänttinen36:18
260FINLynx 5 (468)+3:01:07Niklas Sarparanta39:47
261NORGanddal IL (378)+3:01:09Morten Bjerga Sundli37:09
262FINRasti 88 (226)+3:01:18Ilkka Nokka37:19
263FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+3:01:21Heikki Pesola41:29
264SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+3:01:27Andri Jordi32:34
265FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+3:02:11Juuso Lindeqvist33:04
266FINRasti-Lukko (108)+3:02:22Tero Heinikangas36:19
267SWESöders-Tyresö (267)+3:02:29Tomas Lilja38:13
268FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+3:03:26Janne Heikkinen35:27
269LATOZONS OK (178)+3:03:44Edgars Bernans37:15
270FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+3:04:12Pasi Sarilampi42:39
271FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (117)+3:05:00Jaakko Leinonen38:22
272NOREmblem IL (379)+3:05:09Åsmund Steen35:55
273SWEUmeå OK (319)+3:05:10Mattias Johansson41:04
274FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+3:05:12Jukka Behm47:33
275SWEEksjö SOK 3 (295)+3:05:12Simon Svahn37:02
276RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+3:05:52Pavel Sysoev42:34
277FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+3:05:56Sebastian Fingerroos39:14
278FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+3:07:00Mikko Hulkkonen42:46
279FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+3:07:15Niilo Lusila37:52
280FINKoovee 6 (497)+3:08:29Olli-Pekka Pohjola39:38
281FINRasti E4 (300)+3:08:36Jani Pekkola36:55
282SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+3:08:37Ove Hedlund40:28
283RUSUltra (145)+3:10:10Vlad Verinskii34:28
284FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+3:10:21Roope Sormunen36:13
285FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+3:10:46Antti Ahtiainen41:23
286FINOK77 3 (469)+3:10:57Alexander Frey37:21
287SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+3:11:04Mikael Blessborn41:16
288NORByåsen IL (248)+3:11:55Sigurd Stenvik37:55
289FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+3:12:11Valtteri Rantala38:27
290RUSOmega (196)+3:12:17Sergey Popov30:28
291SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+3:12:28Thomas Pettersson34:22
292FINMS Parma 5 (479)+3:13:02Samuli Salmenoja31:21
293FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+3:13:05Joni Mäki39:54
294RUSYaroslavl (286)+3:15:10Aleksei Morozov33:39
295FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+3:15:30Sami Kälviäinen38:57
296SWEDela 2 (257)+3:15:46Ulf Lindqvist36:57
297RUSLegenda (231)+3:15:49Nikolay Rozhin31:53
298RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+3:15:59Oleg Maksimov38:17
299SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+3:16:18Tobias Karlsson38:17
300LTUArboro OK (181)+3:16:36Darius Mitrikas45:23
301SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+3:16:55Rico Huebscher32:07
302FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+3:16:59Tuomas Grönman39:19
303FINTurun NMKY (376)+3:17:13Matti Virtanen38:37
304RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+3:17:16Nikolay Panasenko35:52
305FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+3:17:19Sami Louekari39:26
306FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+3:18:01Pertti Arola42:32
307SWEIF Rigor (381)+3:18:25Fredrik Andersson41:11
308FINOK Botnia (326)+3:18:27Thomas Cederberg35:27
309FINOK Trian 3 (281)+3:18:31Leevi Liukkonen40:17
310FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+3:18:32Markus Palokangas40:51
311FINDowntown 65 (396)+3:18:34Jukka Vänttinen36:35
312FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3 (292)+3:18:35Samuli Heino37:13
313FINKarjaan Ura (481)+3:18:43Juha Laukkanen35:39
314FINRasti-Jyry (483)+3:18:58Atte Honkonen35:27
315GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+3:19:23Sam Fielding34:47
316FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+3:19:27Antti Virtanen32:23
317FINIF Minken (491)+3:19:57Lindström Mats36:49
318FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+3:20:00Anssi Kokkonen40:38
319FINTampereen Pyrintö 7 (341)+3:20:40Olli-Petteri Hirvonen36:48
320FINTurun Metsänkävijät 4 (245)+3:21:35Taneli Korpinen34:34
321SWEMyggans OS (353)+3:21:40Mike Nord42:35
322NOREmit (364)+3:21:57Charlotte Watson41:26
323FINLapuan Virkiä 3 (1082)+3:21:57Jaakko Nyrhinen40:06
324RUSPeterhof (1961)+3:21:57Denis Murashko37:06
325FINLammin Säkiä (311)+3:21:58Henri Lehtomaa40:42
326FINHiiltomiehet (268)+3:22:04Kai Holkeri40:27
327FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+3:22:05Tuukka Invenius37:30
328FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta (406)+3:22:18Ahti Hynynen45:23
329FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+3:22:30Pasi Lehtonen34:31
330FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot (336)+3:24:01Tuomo Heikkinen44:27
331SWEÄrla IF 3 (587)+3:24:04Lisa Andersson41:22
332FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+3:24:07Mikko Lohi37:48
333FINSappion Veikot (643)+3:24:08Taneli Autio41:12
334FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+3:24:12Petri Mourujärvi37:13
335NORHeming Orientering (187)+3:24:16August Syrdal Öen39:58
336NORModum OL (237)+3:24:41Karsten Kopland40:11
337SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+3:25:28Anna Kindlundh41:30
338FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+3:26:00Mervi Pesu38:24
339FINEx-Legends (229)+3:26:17Marko Pitkänen35:21
340FINSuunta Jyväskylä 5 (354)+3:26:20Janne Partanen40:18
341RUSLeader PTZ (922)+3:27:23Gregory Korovkin44:51
342NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+3:27:23Martin Blystad42:44
343FINSavon Suunta (299)+3:28:04Antti Järvenpää36:45
344FINUV SISSIT (693)+3:28:06Pauli Mäkelä36:42
345FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+3:28:17Jukka Jarva41:07
346FINInbetweeners (1783)+3:28:29Kristian Kannus36:53
347FINNärpes OK (423)+3:28:30Jens Perus39:13
348FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+3:28:37Jonas Wahlberg43:54
349SWELeksands OK (461)+3:28:41Mattias Nääs37:12
350FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+3:28:50Timo Kauppila40:45
351FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+3:28:52Jarkko Orjala37:26
352FINOK Trian 4 (531)+3:29:28Christoffer Mikander41:34
353FINRastiseiska (466)+3:30:18Valtteri Niskanen46:36
354FINOK Terjärv (298)+3:30:19Oscar Högnabba46:34
355RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+3:30:29Alexey Zuzov39:37
356LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+3:30:32Krisjanis Mezulis39:02
357FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+3:30:33Sami Mänty36:23
358SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+3:30:47Peter Mohn35:08
359FINLahden Taimi (289)+3:32:47Evgeniy Paladiev36:24
360RUSOmega 2 (285)+3:32:49Aleksandr Kolpakov36:29
361FINVeikkaus (683)+3:33:09Harri Järvinen45:43
362FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+3:33:14Harri Tuliniemi36:13
363LATOK Arona (274)+3:33:22Mikus Berzins38:50
364FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+3:33:54Olli Himanen42:16
365FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+3:34:44Esa Kuoppala38:50
366POLWKS SLASK (792)+3:34:44Mateusz Roslaniec43:07
367FINSuunta Jurva (583)+3:34:47Matti Tarkkanen39:06
368FIN7 Oikein (1702)+3:34:49Heikki Virekunnas35:47
369GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+3:34:54Ben Stansfield40:29
370SUIBussola OK (154)+3:36:15Claude Luescher53:40
371SWEGävle OK 2 (330)+3:36:30Mårten Olsson41:57
372FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+3:36:40Khodan Aliaksandr33:48
373SWEOK Älvsjö Örby (1065)+3:36:47Fredrik Sandberg37:49
374FINRasti-Nokia (366)+3:36:48Jussi Helenius41:54
375FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+3:36:50Janne Ristolainen45:39
376FINReaktor Innovations (530)+3:37:23Janne Vaittinen1:02:36
377NORVang OL (451)+3:37:25Sofie Johansson36:13
378FINLaihian Luja (271)+3:37:28Jussi Kallio50:43
379RUSNord West 3 (632)+3:37:30Yurii Kashin41:17
380ESTPuujalad (416)+3:37:34Artur Rauk32:07
381FINHyvinkään Rasti 2 (358)+3:37:42Lauri Aaltonen46:00
382FINNostars (337)+3:38:07Pekka Juvakka40:05
383ESTVärska OK Peko (265)+3:38:10Reigo Teervalt32:23
384SWEOK Kolmården 2 (1573)+3:39:14Erik Johnsson45:24
385FINRastiPiikkiö (322)+3:40:17Jarkko Hiltunen36:51
386FINUtin Jääkärirykmentti (1971)+3:40:33Matti Räikkönen45:11
387NORWing OK (486)+3:40:38Bernt Brynhildsen41:00
388FINSaarijärven Pullistus (348)+3:41:09Mikko Truhponen38:37
389FINBertelin pojat (560)+3:42:27Markus Pentti39:54
390FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+3:42:50Ari-Pekka Koivisto41:07
391FINTio Rättens Män (419)+3:42:52Jani Ylisaukko-oja41:35
392SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+3:43:13Ronny Falk36:04
393FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+3:44:16Sami Finnilä43:20
394FINOK77 9 (1409)+3:44:58Kare Visuri36:47
395LTUOK Fortuna (665)+3:44:58Edvardas Scerbavicius34:21
396FINNastolan Terä (436)+3:45:01Jussi Anttila37:28
397FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko (615)+3:45:14Lauri Metsovuori47:59
398FINOC Toffee (473)+3:45:21Sami Tuhkanen41:42
399FINPanssariprikaati (431)+3:45:29Ville Mäkelä30:32
400FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+3:45:34Taneli Laine53:43
401FINLinnankiertäjät (764)+3:45:34Sami Pirkkala47:54
402FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+3:45:50Ville Laitinen49:01
403RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+3:46:28Anton Vernichesko50:38
404FINVaajakosken Terä 2 (91)+3:46:29Jaakko Penttinen32:12
405FINTurun Metsänkävijät 6 (426)+3:46:39Antti Karhunen37:23
406NORRaumar Orientering (251)+3:46:49Bent Arne Skatvedt51:23
407SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+3:47:14Joel Berring36:14
408SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+3:48:21Kostadin A. Novakov54:47
409FINHelppoRasti (413)+3:48:48Sami Nurmi38:39
410FINLuumäen Rasti (373)+3:49:04Jukka Pokela32:06
411LATBurkanciems OK (221)+3:49:31Gints Trezins38:42
412SWEFinspångs SOK 2 (440)+3:49:35Peter Lekberg39:01
413FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+3:51:16Marko Hoikka42:51
414NORStjördals-Blink Orientering (429)+3:51:22Håvard Kjesbu43:07
415FINPetolintu (496)+3:51:25Onni Valkeapää48:10
416NORIF Sturla (550)+3:51:27Sigurd Smemo49:11
417FINSuunta 2000 (490)+3:51:27Mikko Rapo48:04
418FINKaakon Rasti (515)+3:51:28Mika Tasa44:00
419SWEFalköpings AIK OK (456)+3:52:15Axel Nalbin35:21
420HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+3:52:27Benedek Balint36:47
421FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+3:52:45Tuomo Sevon41:30
422FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+3:53:13Arto Nissinen52:09
423FINTosta Lähtee-Team 2 (656)+3:53:19Julius Rajamäki39:20
424FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+3:53:22Matti Aalto41:08
425FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+3:53:48Elsa Näpänkangas43:39
426USAOUSA (421)+3:53:50Michael Michael37:55
427NORKonnerud IL (242)+3:53:52Anniken Ranvik48:10
428FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+3:54:18Petri Kiiskinen31:51
429FINMusta Neliö (582)+3:54:54Jussi Laimio35:32
430SWENyköpings OK 2 (592)+3:54:56Kristin Hylander43:43
431FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+3:55:02Fredric Portin25:39
432SWERånäs OK (400)+3:55:16Jesper Henriksson47:07
433ESTRakvere OK (674)+3:55:45Ragnar Rooba39:56
434FINPargas IF 2 (750)+3:55:46Felix Gottberg34:40
435FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+3:55:53Max Ripatti40:10
436FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+3:56:38Jussi Pirinen53:34
437FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+3:56:44Jon Majors36:23
438SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+3:56:56Erik Berggren42:16
439NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+3:57:25Endre Wigaard1:18:33
440FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+3:58:46Olli Laitala44:41
441FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (422)+3:59:15Shaun McDonough42:33
442NORTönsberg og omegn OL (505)+3:59:27Vetle Mathisen45:21
443LAT30draugi.lv (388)+3:59:30Uldis Klepers31:32
444NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+4:00:04Espen Löe46:19
445FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3 (448)+4:00:19Lasse Ruusinen46:15
446FINRasti-Vihti (383)+4:00:20Kimmo Putkinen52:16
447SWETacton Systems AB (614)+4:00:29Daniel Rejment49:17
448FINTelemark Team Örn (313)+4:01:20Erkka Rinne35:44
449FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+4:01:21Alexander Afonin32:57
450FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (477)+4:01:31Mikko Kurkela33:19
451FINKeparDI (699)+4:01:56Antti Kallio40:34
452SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+4:02:43Rickard Andersson42:45
453FINPyrinnön tytöt (549)+4:02:43Ellu Munukka36:48
454FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+4:02:53Juho Leppikorpi35:20
455LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+4:02:56Matiss Arnicans45:53
456FINSuunnaton Into (604)+4:03:16Tapio Halme46:28
457FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät (671)+4:04:01Kuisma Joonas46:40
458FINYlä-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865)+4:04:29Pasi Laaksonen38:34
459FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+4:04:38Ville Seppälä50:42
460ESTOK Vöru (210)+4:04:42Tanel Möttus37:07
461LATIK Auseklis 5 (377)+4:05:38Haralds Ulmanis36:28
462FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+4:05:54Mitri Lerssi1:05:04
463FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+4:05:56Pietu Tiainen38:41
464FINIntersport (390)+4:06:02Markus Kettunen37:28
465FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+4:06:08Janne Vasenius41:28
466SWEJärfälla OK 2 (568)+4:06:39Eric Roller39:24
467LATOK Saldus 2 (384)+4:06:40Edgars Berzins39:13
468FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+4:06:41Matias Sippo41:11
469FINHankasalmen Hanka (534)+4:07:19Joona Rissanen38:18
470NORÖk-94 (495)+4:08:02Rolv Anders Systad46:50
471FINPeikot Hiihto (685)+4:08:03Antti Lumme38:05
472SWEUMA Idrottsförening (470)+4:08:07Ulrik Imberg37:41
473FINLeppäsalmi SK (415)+4:08:18Milka Reponen38:15
474FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+4:08:27Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen34:38
475FINKeravan Urheilijat (553)+4:08:35Pertti Syrjälä40:01
476SWENynäshamns OK (1034)+4:08:49Mattias Östholm58:14
477FINVaalan Karhu (363)+4:09:23Jonne Seppänen44:59
478RUSOmega 3 (603)+4:09:31Aleksandr Zavyalov38:43
479FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+4:10:06Jaan Rönkkö31:47
480ESTOK Pölva Kobras 2 (617)+4:10:30Daniel Vasser48:40
481FINKorven Honka (327)+4:10:41Tomi Huttunen41:18
482FINBeach Boys (572)+4:10:46Ville Koskenvuo37:46
483FINOK Trian 10 (634)+4:10:47Ben Wickholm54:40
484FINTarpian Suunta (817)+4:10:54Jani Hevonoja41:41
485FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+4:11:01Ville Happonen55:42
486FINOK Jorren (590)+4:11:19Staffan Granholm41:54
487ESTOK Põrgupõhja (555)+4:12:09Indrek Lillsoo38:47
488FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+4:12:33Erno Toroi52:35
489FINPyhät Miehet (494)+4:12:37Juha Koskinen32:03
490FINSuuntavaisto SK (509)+4:13:02Jussi Keränen57:39
491FINVesaisen Pojat (410)+4:13:40Mika Tohmola45:09
492SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+4:13:44Henrik Söderman42:48
493FINAS Skinnarila (609)+4:13:45Brian Kottarainen35:30
494SWEOK Enen (472)+4:13:47Malmström Johan40:11
495GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+4:13:59Graham Patten43:04
496FINMurut (399)+4:14:46Ilona Haarlaa34:34
497NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+4:15:16Åsne Tromborg39:40
498FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+4:15:21Jaakko Helenius36:52
499FINRasti Elmo (608)+4:15:22Tore Björneröd34:11
500FINKankaan Häkkiset (1860)+4:15:32Janne Häkkinen34:36
501FINSäkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (723)+4:15:33Pekka Vesanen42:38
502FINJalasjärven Jalas (428)+4:15:55Antti Kujala43:52
503FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti (485)+4:16:52Jere Rossi38:25
504SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+4:16:56Henrik Trolin45:36
505SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3 (597)+4:17:20Hans Liwång46:27
506FINPussin Kiristäjät (533)+4:17:24Joonas Hesso42:21
507FINLånggubbarnas (1794)+4:18:00Riku Eronen37:57
508FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+4:18:00Ilkka Tuominen45:48
509FINRasti-Jussit 2 (404)+4:18:06Harri Yli-Ilkka39:54
510NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+4:18:34Harald Sörensen1:03:34
511FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (714)+4:18:38Paula Havu40:19
512FINUroskarhut (1909)+4:19:04Kari-Pekka Seppänen43:36
513SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+4:19:19Johan Sundin39:27
514FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+4:19:24Jesse Heckrodt41:07
515FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+4:20:21Sirra Toivonen39:41
516FINKemiön Kiilat (619)+4:20:22Markus Mononen40:25
517FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+4:20:27Jarkko Ala-Louvesniemi40:02
518FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (629)+4:20:27Jere Venäläinen43:35
519FINPaimion Rasti 6 (548)+4:20:29Toni Tuominen38:19
520FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+4:20:40Piira Sami46:58
521FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+4:20:46Jari Takanen42:04
522SWEJönköpings OK (382)+4:20:50Martin Beijer51:25
523FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+4:21:58Ilari Leppimäki41:34
524FINPudasjärven Urheilijat (346)+4:22:15Juha-Matti Inget40:58
525FINTyrwään Woima (545)+4:22:33Timo Metsälä48:23
526ESTLSF Pronoking Team (502)+4:22:46Allar Kivil45:09
527FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+4:22:59Iiro Kuusela49:23
528ESTRAE ROK (338)+4:23:04Meelis Merenäkk37:08
529LATOK Meridians 2 (333)+4:23:16Janis Butans46:21
530FINRastitykki (589)+4:23:24Reima Harju38:45
531FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+4:24:02Hannu Hyvärinen44:47
532FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178)+4:24:05Antti Halme44:00
533FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1043)+4:24:24Pasi Isokallio44:05
534FINSK Mortis (567)+4:24:38Henri Kaprio39:14
535FINValkealan Kajo (475)+4:24:50Ville Siukkola34:26
536FINViVi Master (528)+4:24:55Markus Nikander44:46
537FINSuunta Jyväskylä 4 (434)+4:25:00Jérome Bouchan34:39
538FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti (649)+4:25:09Sergey Frolov40:28
539FINHerraseura (411)+4:25:17Panu Paalatie42:21
540FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+4:25:27Timo Pietarinen41:03
541FINKannuksen Ura (606)+4:25:33Markus Keski-Ojala46:41
542FINIF Femman 3 (478)+4:25:48Peter Söderström37:17
543LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+4:26:10Andris Leja44:58
544FINSettiäijät (886)+4:26:44Andre Bruguiere38:21
545SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+4:27:04Björn Lundquist37:59
546FINYlivieskan Kuula (489)+4:27:11Ville-Petteri Brax41:35
547FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314)+4:27:31Janne Hyvärinen38:21
548GEROSC Hamburg (385)+4:28:02Jens Struckmann48:54
549FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+4:28:21Mika Rahkola38:40
550FINRajamäen Rykmentti 4 (669)+4:28:34Jukka Hietala46:31
551SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1068)+4:28:35Max-Igor Kajanus50:02
552FINPitkäjärven Vaeltajat (524)+4:28:38Mikko Eloholma38:54
553FINGasum (664)+4:28:39Niko Jauhiainen46:22
554FINToimen Pojat (559)+4:28:55Matias Nyländen38:35
555FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (499)+4:28:59Tomi Rinne44:09
556FINVictorious Secret (891)+4:29:10Isabel Donner38:59
557FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+4:29:58Olli Savolainen43:02
558FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+4:30:21Risto Huttunen45:08
559FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1734)+4:30:21Oskari Suutari33:14
560FINTeam Spiritual Saramäki (600)+4:30:37Juho Mäkinen35:05
561FINHiukkasen Hukassa (445)+4:30:48Tuomo Nieminen50:54
562SWEVästerås SOK 2 (1515)+4:30:55Hugo Frisk37:03
563FINHiiltomiehet 2 (492)+4:32:39Tero Kaikkonen38:22
564FINPeab (564)+4:32:44Timo Mäkinen47:30
565FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+4:32:47Marjo Taanila39:37
566FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+4:33:02Jari Ylänne48:19
567FINStora Enso Metsä (579)+4:33:28Teppo Salmi42:19
568FINRasti-Jussit 3 (651)+4:33:39Timo Polari49:21
569FINPekan Ponit (639)+4:33:45Pekka Ruutikainen36:49
570FINAivan Sama (518)+4:35:07Juha Oravainen42:50
571FINOC Puisto (662)+4:35:08Henrik Skyttä44:53
572FINJoosehukku (529)+4:35:26Juhan Voutilainen38:30
573FINTeam Uusivirta (1889)+4:36:00Heikki Uusivirta39:10
574SWETriona (1840)+4:36:08Niclas Eklöw58:26
575FINTippausmonsterit (833)+4:36:13Jalmari Kortesuo39:30
576FINMaarian Mahti (397)+4:36:29Kimmo Köyvönen46:30
577FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+4:36:57Kimmo Hirvonen46:51
578FINKerkesix (791)+4:36:59Nino Ahokas52:37
579FINBertelin pojat 2 (732)+4:37:06Veikko Karjalainen42:43
580FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+4:37:07Matias Keso41:24
581FINLammin Säkiä 2 (596)+4:37:08Kim Seppänen42:05
582RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1180)+4:37:41Sergei Tulenev42:42
583FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561)+4:37:55Antti Lehtineva42:58
584FINHakuliset (540)+4:38:12Pekka Hakulinen37:48
585FINTuuripellet (537)+4:38:19Jussi Vanhanen43:27
586FINTeam Electrofit (1343)+4:38:39Ville Teuronen36:19
587FINSK Vuoksi 2 (542)+4:38:51Markus Parviainen38:15
588LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+4:39:05Simas Dambrauskas43:37
589FINSupertalentit (691)+4:39:11Tuomas Niemeläinen39:35
590FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628)+4:39:30Tommi Itkonen44:17
591ESTSK Mercury (501)+4:39:36Kirti Rebane38:47
592FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (339)+4:40:08Lauri Mäkinen43:51
593FINHimangan Urheilijat (742)+4:40:36Kristian Hakala39:15
594NORLorry Classic (1809)+4:40:51Örjan Låg40:01
595FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+4:41:20Kaisa Halme1:03:24
596FINPET orienteering Finland (820)+4:41:36Juhani Kettunen39:01
597FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (721)+4:41:45Robert Amper35:27
598FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620)+4:41:57Eero Iso-Tryykäri38:39
599FINIitin Pyrintö (465)+4:42:21Esko Sirparanta40:49
600FINOK Raseborg 2 (308)+4:43:00Thomas Rehn42:51
601FINKarsu.fi (647)+4:43:15Heikki Siivari38:01
602SWESkarpnäcks OL (768)+4:43:17Erik Widing42:08
603FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+4:43:26Mauri Kurppa42:10
604FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364)+4:43:43Arsi Veikkolainen43:51
605FINAnnila (1801)+4:43:50Markus Annila45:20
606FINInkeroisten Terho (305)+4:43:53Vitaly Gusev42:23
607FINNenosen veljekset (668)+4:43:56Sami Nenonen41:12
608NORVerdal OK (356)+4:44:31Inge Hafstad58:35
609FINIK Falken 2 (901)+4:44:32Jan Lindfors52:21
610FINLauttakylän Luja (598)+4:44:45Pekka Norri36:56
611FINJahtimiehet (1757)+4:45:00Jari Mäkinen49:26
612FINMuurlan Vihuri (690)+4:45:15Mika Simonen49:40
613FINLeppävaaran Sisu (956)+4:45:27Jouko Kukkonen53:23
614LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+4:45:44Oleksandr Rybakov34:32
615FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti (734)+4:46:17Daniel Lehtonen37:47
616FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo (464)+4:46:21Aki Ylitalo35:13
617BELTrol-Belgium (1081)+4:46:35Anna Serrallonga34:25
618FINKunto Kaverit (794)+4:46:45Harri Kaipainen38:52
619FINIF Åland (655)+4:46:58Jan Sjuls43:32
620LATSurikati (658)+4:47:39Silgals Kalvis48:25
621FINRastivarsat 3 (532)+4:47:41Arttu Munukka44:38
622FINMaasotakoulu LPR (636)+4:47:47Teppo Rautiainen49:11
623FINPullin serkut (577)+4:48:16Kati Pulli41:39
624FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113)+4:48:19Stefano Raus42:51
625FINFTA (733)+4:48:24Joonas Taipale47:27
626FINPK Racing Team (686)+4:48:43Sami Pietilä40:23
627FINPyhäjärven Pohti (1006)+4:49:14Niilo Ruotsalainen41:49
628FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268)+4:49:24Eemeli Kiljunen39:52
629FINOK Trian 5 (498)+4:49:25Mathias Karlå41:30
630LATOK Meridians 3 (729)+4:49:38Raimonds Bricis46:32
631SWESnättringe SK 3 (1213)+4:49:43Johan Lidmar46:52
632FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904)+4:49:51Heikki Havukainen43:54
633FINEtulan veljekset (546)+4:50:06Niko Etula41:11
634NORWing OK 2 (857)+4:50:15Ådne Skjäveland Jössing49:53
635FINJääkäriprikaati (484)+4:50:24Antti Palokangas38:24
636FINPäijät-Rasti (751)+4:50:35Vesa Tähtinen40:48
637FINeLadies (755)+4:50:39Marja-Liisa Autti45:40
638FINJuuan Jänne (670)+4:50:42Ville Ovaskainen52:35
639FINUNO SK (867)+4:50:48Lindbom Jan45:28
640FINLappeen Riento 4 (581)+4:50:58Roni Lukkarinen46:36
641FINJyväskylän Metsänkävijät (527)+4:51:16Antti Leinonen39:21
642FINSuunta Jyväskylä 6 (1479)+4:51:19Kimmo Heljasvuo55:48
643FINSaarijärven Pullistus 2 (970)+4:51:53Jussi Mäkelä46:19
644FINHellanmaan Teräs (500)+4:53:46Teemu Rantala33:48
645SWEValbo AIF (648)+4:54:15Torbjörn Blom46:36
646FINKainuun Prikaati (772)+4:54:20Jouni Kasurinen41:26
647FINRempsun Metalli (702)+4:54:40Heini Hemminki44:09
648SWETibro OK (851)+4:54:42Anton Pettersson55:52
649FINLiperin Taimi (824)+4:55:22Ari Niiranen41:57
650FINSK Herkkutatit (681)+4:55:33Jouni Salmela45:47
651FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132)+4:55:38Antti Virkajärvi42:56
652FINSappion Veikot 2 (1501)+4:55:38Matti Jakkula39:09
653FINRC Eemeli (635)+4:55:39Ismo Raitanen42:11
654FINRastiketut (460)+4:55:43Santeri Syrjä42:14
655SUIOLV Hindelbank (694)+4:56:09Stephan Bernhard41:15
656FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (847)+4:56:22Matti Kangasniemi45:45
657FINPuolangan Ryhti (760)+4:56:23Antero Lappalainen39:27
658FINSievin Sisu (862)+4:56:35Leevi Virkkala41:56
659RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1592)+4:56:38Sergey Taymanov1:01:09
660FINRajamäen Rykmentti 5 (1070)+4:57:05Seppo Varmavuo51:49
661FINTuomenmarjat (1321)+4:57:11Juha Riepponen43:45
662FINJärvenpään Palo (659)+4:57:53Otto Kumpulainen40:57
663FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797)+4:57:59Juha Koppinen45:29
664FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (562)+4:58:18Tommi Kemppainen43:50
665FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1008)+4:58:22Timo Rapeli46:50
666FINKontaten Maaliin (1875)+4:58:51Tatu Paavilainen57:01
667FINLopen Uupuneet (666)+4:58:56Anssi Kärkkäinen50:31
668NOROK Sköynar (995)+4:59:02Hallvar Hallan47:53
669FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (858)+4:59:05Pauli Kainiemi52:34
670SWERånäs OK 2 (793)+4:59:16Roine Andersson35:28
671FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (747)+4:59:28Joel Ahola56:35
672FINRasti 88 2 (433)+5:00:08Matti Piha36:20
673FINAron Haka (602)+5:00:08Sakari Herrala54:13
674FINPerttelin Peikot (638)+5:00:44Matti Horppu37:33
675FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (684)+5:00:50Pasi Lahtinen44:04
676FINEspoon Suunta 8 (759)+5:01:01Venla Tiljander58:13
677FINViimeinen Rastiretki (715)+5:01:09Hanna Siven37:35
678FINTeam Happonen (628)+5:01:22Antti Hyttinen44:56
679ESTOK West (605)+5:01:33Toomas Tammer41:37
680FINSerkkujen yö (879)+5:02:13Sami Valjakka47:51
681FINGeodeesi (761)+5:02:39Järvenpää Esa38:28
682FINLappeen Riento 5 (1289)+5:02:55Ville Ruotsalainen44:19
683SWEGotlands OF 3 (1483)+5:03:03Jonn Boman52:28
684FINBebbes Busar (1854)+5:03:05Ronnie Hyvärinen39:20
685FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (805)+5:03:19Henrika Backlund45:50
686FINUrjalan Urheilijat (944)+5:03:26Mikko Numminen34:48
687FINTeekkarisuunnistajat (1698)+5:03:32Vili Virkki40:37
688FINKönnin Kuokkamiehet (983)+5:03:38Jani Rouvali46:38
689SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (535)+5:03:40Niklas Frisk50:42
690FINIivolan Team (1186)+5:03:50Vili Hämäläinen53:26
691FINPietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (897)+5:03:55Ari Puranen54:04
692FINOK77 4 (610)+5:04:01Daniel Backman38:13
693FINPihkaniskat 7 (438)+5:04:23Leo Tolvanen46:42
694FINKalvolan Keihäs (435)+5:04:28Jani Mäntytörmä38:08
695FINYlämaan Pyrkijät (463)+5:05:05Arto Tielinen38:28
696FINJussis seven (676)+5:05:12Jukka Sjösten44:42
697FINLöytänen Rastit (780)+5:05:24Ilpo Huolman35:02
698FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+5:06:06Ville Joskitt54:05
699FINMustalammen Pallo (709)+5:06:06Ari Lantta39:06
700FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872)+5:06:24Gennady Bogopolski42:45
701SWENxtgeneration OL (1864)+5:06:36Joel Kristiansson36:13
702FINTampereen Pyrintö 9 (1217)+5:06:45Waltter Toiva39:16
703FINSAL (785)+5:06:57Jussi Kangaspunta59:50
704FINPellon Ponsi 2 (625)+5:07:06Jyri Uusitalo33:40
705FINMalax IF (902)+5:07:28Lukas Vesterback47:03
706FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541)+5:07:31Tero Kähtävä40:44
707FINLankkuan Kyläjoukkue (654)+5:07:40Teppo Ahonen47:24
708FINMaavoimien Esikunta (374)+5:08:13Mikko Suihkonen53:06
709FIN007Hyyppä (784)+5:08:36Simeon Hyyppä45:37
710FINPudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (1280)+5:08:40Ari Vänttilä42:25
711FINLaihian Luja 2 (677)+5:08:48Harri Rehula45:27
712FINRistin Kilta (1203)+5:09:10Katja Lahtinen45:07
713FINFirstbeat (1018)+5:09:25Mikko Lensu52:33
714FINRastikarhut 3 (329)+5:10:01Outi Seppä45:45
715FINLynx 7 (1174)+5:10:28Pietari Vuorensola49:36
716FINSupan Pohjalla (650)+5:11:08Saku Puumala48:18
717FINYläneen Kiri (812)+5:11:15Juha Korkiasaari46:00
718FINTeme Ski Team 2 (846)+5:11:34Viljami Kirjavainen44:39
719FINAri Pojjaat (776)+5:11:39Ari Jalli54:55
720FINTeuvan Rivakka (673)+5:11:54Marko Nisula36:30
721FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (982)+5:11:57Ari Karjalainen44:36
722FINHäröt Lampaat (1013)+5:12:16Ville Simola36:58
723FINSukK 83 (757)+5:12:31Jere Gröhn45:55
724FINMalax IF 2 (1141)+5:12:35Leif Strandberg48:43
725FINPositiivinen yllätys (1223)+5:12:39Antti Korpi47:59
726SWEGustavsbergs OK (836)+5:12:43Lindblom Magnus45:20
727FINOlarin Omat Pojat (844)+5:13:17Hannu Manninen50:36
728FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278)+5:13:39Juho Leiniö46:46
729FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1020)+5:13:44Petri Vanninen44:19
730FINRoosan kuntokoulu (868)+5:13:46Toni Lindroos42:27
731FINEKI (1162)+5:13:56Ilkka Tawast42:41
732FINPitäjänmäen Tarmo (642)+5:14:02Tapani Naakka38:17
733FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890)+5:14:25Niilo Helkama44:58
734FINPohjankyrön Rasti (380)+5:14:44Jussi Ojala41:23
735FINMhy Pirkanmaa (800)+5:15:16Lauri Jylänki36:52
736FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899)+5:15:19Jari Määttä55:25
737FINKuusiston Jylhä (538)+5:15:25Jani Leinonen37:22
738FINSuvunSuunta (718)+5:15:48Riku Kankkunen37:40
739FINSK Mortis 2 (825)+5:15:52Ville Männistö52:47
740FINSK Samperi (1108)+5:15:53Ville Hukkanen52:24
741GBRSouth London Orienteers (520)+5:16:45Yasha Chechik38:07
742FINLohimaan Rasti (765)+5:16:47Timo Lemmetty45:02
743FINJudica (917)+5:16:51Juuso Ouli45:06
744FINTunkiomadot (1012)+5:17:41Sampsa Tiainen45:56
745SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (730)+5:18:24Örjan Ahnoff54:48
746FINNousiaisten Alku (1040)+5:18:44Mika Helander47:01
747FINValmet Tampere (981)+5:18:59Mikko Paavola39:51
748FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat (816)+5:19:19Olli Österman34:56
749FINOK Botnia 3 (942)+5:19:26Jonas Furubacka47:35
750FINMiehikkälän Vilkas (398)+5:19:33Markus Tylli40:11
751NORIF Sturla 2 (1226)+5:19:41Jon Erik Kvarme48:57
752FINKauhavan Wisa (458)+5:19:50Niko Hautala41:00
753FINEspoon Akilles 4 (955)+5:20:01Markus Haakana44:55
754FINPargas IF 3 (1375)+5:20:16Anders Brink49:29
755FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814)+5:20:31Otto Saaranto46:43
756FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1624)+5:20:39Olli Mäkinen54:04
757FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871)+5:20:42Ville Kinnunen41:32
758FINUlvilan Ura 2 (934)+5:20:49Rauli Raitolampi58:06
759FINOK77 6 (744)+5:21:10Johan Uusimäki48:15
760FINFuturice (968)+5:21:16Petri Nikkanen39:18
761FINPelikassit (556)+5:21:22Joni Kinnunen50:10
762POLOK!Sport (558)+5:21:30Pawel Moszkowicz34:16
763FINTeam Opintotuki (928)+5:21:34Ville Siekkinen50:42
764FINMetsähallitus (457)+5:22:05Pekka Teivaanmäki35:33
765FINTamrock (869)+5:22:07Esa Rantala50:39
766FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523)+5:22:19Martti Palokangas49:58
767SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (796)+5:22:22Fredrikas Girls 741:55
768NORVang OL 2 (565)+5:22:24Ole Johan Bråthen1:02:45
769FINVarma Peesi (1911)+5:22:25Jarmo Kailio53:09
770FINNabla (1044)+5:22:41Joonas Hohkuri44:04
771FINNokian Torpedo (875)+5:22:46Juha Rinne46:14
772FINVerttuun Namika (849)+5:22:54Jari Leppimäki38:50
773FINKoneen Kerho (843)+5:23:11Jukka Viero37:05
774FINLaihian Luja 3 (802)+5:23:36Esko Pensas41:38
775FINHönöt SK (900)+5:23:41Mikko Mäenpää51:47
776FINPerhon Kiri (790)+5:23:55Eetu Lakanen34:49
777FINSallan Karhut (627)+5:24:03Jouko Väisänen38:56
778FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (688)+5:24:09Tuomas Johansson38:00
779FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (808)+5:24:11Jouko Järnefelt35:24
780FINKone-Yijälä (743)+5:24:16Joonas Leppä56:55
781FINUSTpro Oy (487)+5:24:19Henri Jelonen37:06
782FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913)+5:25:31Tuomas Mäkinen39:44
783FINAuran Vannas (850)+5:25:49Pauli Syrjälä47:36
784LATOZONS OK 2 (641)+5:26:00Arturs Graube42:15
785FINLepatiittos2 (754)+5:26:03Harri Hietamäki47:26
786FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1297)+5:27:24Ismo Lahtinen48:18
787FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771)+5:27:56Matti Kilpi37:53
788FINSolf IK (633)+5:28:11Patrik Levlin44:07
789FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753)+5:28:20Mikko Karppinen41:30
790SWEGandvik IK (1084)+5:28:27Joel Andersson52:26
791SWEOK Kullingshof (663)+5:28:38Filip Barkestedt53:12
792FINNavi 6 (687)+5:28:40Juho Siikilä41:46
793FINLohtajan Veikot (1074)+5:28:48Risto Haverinen41:47
794FINMetsä Board Kyro (947)+5:30:04Juha Niemenmaa44:05
795FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (994)+5:30:38Toni Karsikas44:35
796FINLauttapartio (1096)+5:31:12Roope Tuori45:00
797FINKoovee 8 (1212)+5:31:18Jaakko Oikemus54:44
798FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111)+5:31:23Jaakko Ranta35:03
799FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot (1251)+5:31:44Jani Mikkonen43:30
800FINKokemäen Kova-Väki (741)+5:31:55Timo Koivisto53:50
801FINTurun Metsänkävijät 5 (704)+5:32:16Eetu Hirvonen38:13
802FINTeam Azure (779)+5:32:58Simo Pätäri1:01:16
803FINRässi-Rasti (770)+5:33:10Tuukka Tuomela45:06
804FINOC Toffee 2 (1621)+5:33:13Teemu Hourula46:27
805FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+5:33:24Jani Willman48:54
806FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831)+5:33:26Panu Kuittinen37:43
807FINWonkamiehet (1005)+5:33:34Tapio Niemi54:08
808FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803)+5:33:37Joonas Järvelä46:52
809FINRasti-Lukko 3 (980)+5:33:58Jyrki Kaunismäki46:14
810FINPaVi (852)+5:34:08Tuomas Tikka47:41
811FINVanutoppahousut (854)+5:34:27Sami Muhonen51:42
812FINEssity Finland (1091)+5:34:56Ossi Ikonen1:07:36
813FINcloudriven.fi (1769)+5:35:06Antti Jokinen45:50
814FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+5:35:32Mirva Hilander48:45
815FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (987)+5:35:37Esa Ryynänen56:55
816ESTRakvere OK 2 (675)+5:35:42Tauno Murakas51:19
817FINJuntit OK (728)+5:36:03Tomi Maksimainen39:53
818FINOK Trian 6 (853)+5:36:07Mika Määttä48:50
819SWEHaninge SOK (294)+5:36:10 Vacant|49:29
820FINMuuramen Rasti (957)+5:36:11Mikael Gull44:39
821FINTurun Visat (826)+5:36:32Anssi Tervonen52:14
822FINLuonnonvarakeskus (813)+5:36:34Kari Väätäinen39:16
823FINFTA 2 (1015)+5:36:59Petteri Muola36:40
824FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (835)+5:37:29Tomi Lehtola37:38
825FINeLadies 2 (1222)+5:37:36Mirka Haataja50:38
826FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444)+5:37:38Ville Kauppi46:34
827GBRUppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928)+5:38:04Fannybaws Mcboatface28:50
828FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1144)+5:38:20Ari Koskela51:21
829FINMetsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (783)+5:38:20Marko Pekurinen38:29
830FINLets get LOST (877)+5:38:39Artur Haavisto44:10
831FINVakka-Rasti (924)+5:38:41Kari Jalava46:30
832FINEpilän Esa (578)+5:39:19Aki Koiranen38:09
833FINNavi 7 (1059)+5:40:04Iikka Korhonen55:44
834FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1444)+5:40:05Tapani Mäkinen39:26
835FINOulun Raksa (830)+5:40:23Tuomo Poutiainen43:54
836FINOC Harharetki (921)+5:40:55Mikko Knuutila56:44
837SWESigtuna OK (856)+5:41:03Johan Kügler43:21
838GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062)+5:41:03Stefan Nordström44:31
839FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (591)+5:41:05Mikko Kiiski45:53
840FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363)+5:41:40Jarmo Siivari1:22:31
841SWELinköpings OK 3 (351)+5:42:17Rikard Borg51:36
842FINPaha Rasti (735)+5:42:25Kimmo Eronen46:45
843FINEliaksen Eksyjät (997)+5:42:27Jaakko Roponen42:06
844FINEDX (1049)+5:42:30Rami Heikkilä40:45
845FINUrhK II08 (892)+5:42:33Jääskeläinen Ville55:53
846FINJoen Suunta 2 (1546)+5:42:33Jaakko Leppänen43:09
847SWEKöping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647)+5:43:02Martina Welen39:11
848FINRannikkoprikaati (1695)+5:43:04Veikko Reiniö47:30
849FINTäsmis-Team (896)+5:43:10Joni Mustonen39:04
850FINIlmatorjunta (837)+5:43:25Jussi Pakola56:49
851RUSIzhora (621)+5:43:27Andrei Zolotykh54:26
852FINItä-Hämeen Rasti (409)+5:43:27Kimmo Gynther34:23
853FINAlahärmän Kisa (652)+5:43:48Juha Ekola43:00
854FINSomeron Esa (703)+5:44:08Vesa Hakala51:45
855FINTornator (907)+5:44:14Aleksi Vanninen55:38
856FINIisalmen Visa (1161)+5:44:24Ritva Partanen54:54
857FINSamba Trail Running Club (925)+5:44:35Sami Vähänen33:44
858FINPihkaniskat 2 (1079)+5:44:45Taneli Pihkaniska37:20
859FINEtelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694)+5:45:19Juuso Väisänen48:20
860FINValmet Technologies 2 (992)+5:45:26Hannu Kohvakka59:34
861FINMaasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658)+5:45:39Ville Villman52:17
862FINPorvoon Urheilijat (870)+5:45:44Samu Kylmälä55:49
863SWESkattkärrs SOK (758)+5:45:47Jonas Bergenfur50:46
864FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1060)+5:46:22Maarit Särkilahti56:38
865FINKaaderi-Leijonat (918)+5:46:27Jari Mikkonen53:37
866LATIK Auseklis 3 (731)+5:46:31Arnis Klavins45:17
867FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1199)+5:46:55Esa Kangasmäki47:00
868FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1377)+5:47:15Mikael Anttonen52:36
869FINNastolan Terä 2 (442)+5:47:31Jyrki Olkkonen47:28
870FINKonserni (749)+5:47:38Mikael Ahonen1:03:02
871FINLapin Veikot (459)+5:47:42Juha Kultima49:45
872FINTeam Nässäri (1690)+5:48:14Virta Jallu31:45
873FINPuskasilimät OK (1145)+5:48:16Ketonen Tuomas46:56
874FINKuoLO (1935)+5:48:18Henri Turtiainen42:49
875FINTeam Lost (1076)+5:48:29Kimmo Viitanen1:01:10
876FINOK Raseborg 3 (657)+5:48:31Carl-Johan Wasström37:34
877FINElimäen Reserviupseerikerho (845)+5:48:57Ahti Romo52:44
878FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1285)+5:49:21Olli Laaksonen52:24
879FINTurun Puristus (1041)+5:49:35Tiitus Unhola45:58
880FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (866)+5:49:49Juuso Hakala49:51
881FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640)+5:50:03Niko Latva37:27
882FINNCS Sport (1287)+5:50:17Markku Vainikka41:03
883FINDroit (1123)+5:50:28Erkka Hautamäki51:03
884FINSaviksen Rasti (986)+5:50:28Aleksi Markku50:14
885SWESöders-Tyresö 2 (1120)+5:50:29Jacob Svensson42:51
886FINMellu ja kääpiöt (1791)+5:50:38Arttu Vesterinen41:33
887FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324)+5:50:52Eero Leino36:20
888FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064)+5:51:28Petteri Suominen46:32
889FINKankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1821)+5:51:41Marko Lilja49:54
890SWESkogslöparna 2 (1648)+5:51:47Erik Österberg53:35
891FINSatakunnan Lennosto (726)+5:51:57Hannu Heinelo59:50
892NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540)+5:51:59Leif Kjetil Hinna Gausel48:48
893SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701)+5:52:00Fredrik Blomqvist35:48
894FINRamboll Finland (998)+5:52:17Vesa Lainpelto54:32
895FINVuorenveikot (938)+5:52:20Maiju Nurmela37:45
896FINLandis+Gyr (1372)+5:52:21Seppo Salmela51:43
897FINRastihaukat (653)+5:52:43Juha Ojala37:25
898FINFunctio Laesa (1452)+5:52:53Erika Tonteri58:02
899FINRasti 88 3 (1307)+5:53:24Tuomas Piha50:23
900FINMaasillat (1261)+5:53:55Lauri Maasilta59:48
901FINPernoon Rajamiehet (818)+5:53:57Otto Eerola45:10
902ESTOK TON (864)+5:54:00Arvo Raja49:19
903FINAndritz WP (1146)+5:54:00Jarmo Kinos54:01
904FINPäässä Viiraa (1901)+5:54:03Teemu Halttunen40:14
905FINTeam Klinga (1774)+5:54:13Lauri Klinga40:54
906FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880)+5:54:17Mika Mukkala59:52
907FINRasti-Vihti 2 (940)+5:54:17Lauri Nieminen1:07:15
908FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1351)+5:54:21Jussi Heimovirta50:04
909FINHiidenkiertäjät 6 (623)+5:54:23Ilkka Matikka56:23
910FINInnOK (786)+5:54:24Jussi Toivonen41:13
911FINAjokoirat (763)+5:54:57Markus Lindqvist45:40
912ESTSaaremaa OK (909)+5:55:09Jakob Naagel40:51
913FINOP (1214)+5:55:15Harri Saxlund51:16
914FINArmatuuri (1918)+5:55:17Ville Kuusela49:46
915FINSPYMS (1007)+5:55:32Essi Väisänen41:16
916FINVänkypannu (1151)+5:55:35Teemu Partio46:35
917FINJyrkkä Kerake (905)+5:55:35Sampsa Laakso42:40
918FINHernemäen Porina (717)+5:55:44Timo Sihvonen1:01:12
919FINLuonnontutkijat (840)+5:56:06Matti Putkiranta46:58
920FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (1195)+5:56:15Iiro Suppula53:14
921FINKaukaan Lyly (566)+5:56:40Antti Turkia50:32
922FINSaint-Gobain Finland (1760)+5:56:46Jaakko Laine34:19
923FINLapuan Virkiä 4 (1361)+5:57:20Valtteri Vuolle50:14
924FINKarjalan Käki (1196)+5:57:21Jimi Nenonen53:26
925FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (1432)+5:57:21Ilari Sundberg51:07
926SWEVallentuna /Össeby OL (1033)+5:57:58Christer Arksand44:36
927FINKustavin Ahto (774)+5:58:18Markus Malmelin45:41
928FINSahtiserkut (973)+5:58:45Timo Ahvenainen33:03
929FINPihkaniskat 8 (778)+5:58:52Heikki Nurmela40:27
930NORÖstmarka OK (960)+5:58:57Ramberg Inge59:46
931FINTrimap (1888)+5:58:59Lauri Toivonen57:31
932FINHarhaveikot (1063)+5:59:16Ville Reinikainen42:13
933FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594)+5:59:52Matti Aula51:14
934FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydämel (1335)+6:00:01Tomi Hakala45:58
935FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168)+6:00:05Ville Sotaniemi50:48
936FINUFOn Legendat (1362)+6:00:27Timo Paatola42:12
937SWEKils OK 2 (1172)+6:00:42Martin Kvarnström57:00
938FINSysmän Papan LastenLapset (1319)+6:01:00Tatu Huovila51:27
939FINRetkiryhmä 06 (966)+6:01:07Ville Savilampi45:59
940FINAalto A!dventures (737)+6:01:19Jutta Kanerva48:37
941FINLapin Sudet (584)+6:01:22Janne Hannola52:37
942FINAlanurmon Vire (898)+6:01:36Niko Koskela31:42
943FINVäli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+6:01:46Mikko Walamies40:25
944SWEGanska OK (1001)+6:01:46Bengt Olsson51:29
945FINTelemark Team Örn 2 (1368)+6:02:02Jere Luukkanen57:58
946FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048)+6:02:08Sauli Partti48:25
947FINTommin virheet (1722)+6:02:37Leevi Koskenniemi45:22
948FINRastihapot (1589)+6:02:41Hanna Lyyra49:54
949FINVarnitsa 2 (1294)+6:03:11Teemu Vuorenpää43:40
950FINVTT (1356)+6:03:13Jussi Mutanen47:11
951FINSweco (1240)+6:03:19Pekka Wärri49:35
952FINRasTiimi 2 (613)+6:03:30Masa Keskitalo33:16
953FINUrpon Rytky (860)+6:03:48Simo Järvelä52:39
954FINRasti K18 (1950)+6:03:51Jarno Paavola44:00
955FINGimmeFive Multisport (1733)+6:03:58Johannes Kumpukoski51:07
956FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957)+6:04:33Mosa Paja45:01
957FINOulunsalon Vasama (1050)+6:04:35Jukka Mehtälä54:30
958LATSiguldas Takas (347)+6:05:26Ansis Actins36:23
959FINThe Elvis Challenge (920)+6:05:54Matias Karvinen48:13
960FINUusi Verso (766)+6:05:58Heikki Kultala36:41
961FINHI-TEAM (1191)+6:06:17Juho Pellinen1:02:17
962FINPelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (937)+6:06:41Juho Suni56:41
963FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1649)+6:06:55Juho Montonen57:27
964FINTiiäkstemitämävihaan (1857)+6:07:00Joonas Naumanen48:47
965FINPalo-88 (752)+6:07:05Jari Ahto40:41
966FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (984)+6:07:15Kaasalainen Kare45:13
967FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1184)+6:07:43Jouni Monto57:20
968FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+6:07:47Anton Ukkola45:54
969FINSK Pohjantähti 6 (1494)+6:08:09Jarmo Hyyppä45:44
970FINSK Pohjantähti 4 (975)+6:08:32Matti Hokkanen43:52
971FINTP Industrials (1163)+6:08:37Petri Hammar55:51
972FINLeppälän suuntavaisto (991)+6:09:14Ville Ahvonen39:45
973FINRaTro (954)+6:09:24Jaakko Rissanen33:45
974FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1303)+6:09:27Pekka Peltoranta51:17
975FINPihkaniskat 3 (1147)+6:09:43Niko Kinnunen54:19
976FINEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (660)+6:09:45Mika Tiihonen53:47
977FINNeliveto (1016)+6:09:47Markku Laivanen47:45
978FINTASO (1802)+6:09:57Marko Saarela58:39
979FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (827)+6:10:27Anssi Grekula1:01:02
980FINPetolintu 2 (1071)+6:10:27Renne Tergujeff48:37
981FINRastiketut 2 (1330)+6:10:39Hannu Pienimäki57:59
982FINKullaan Kuninkaat (1028)+6:11:00Jukka Vuorinen1:00:35
983FINOK Terjärv 2 (1130)+6:11:16Magnus Nygård41:54
984FINRastivarsat 4 (626)+6:11:19Henri Munukka47:44
985FINKuusiston Jylhä 2 (1800)+6:11:22Istvan Pölösti40:06
986FINOK Computer (1262)+6:11:23Juha Peltonen49:11
987FINRastihumppa (1947)+6:11:55Joonas Sakki54:20
988FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (740)+6:11:55Tero Ruokolainen40:40
989FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1192)+6:12:03Teuvo Koskinen45:00
990FINSuunta 2000 2 (680)+6:12:16Jonne Maunu42:31
991FINNilsiän Nujakka (971)+6:12:17Elena Bondar43:28
992FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885)+6:12:23Juho Jutila47:55
993ESPCD TJALVE (969)+6:12:44Marcos Eduardo42:01
994FINTeam Puomitutut (1867)+6:12:48Tuomas Virtanen46:33
995FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713)+6:12:56Riikka Lankinen58:42
996FINArk United (575)+6:13:42Ingo Pfeifer39:14
997FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1128)+6:13:49Tapani Niskanen43:57
998FINIK Kronan (722)+6:13:59Sören Svenlin51:40
999FINRajaveljet (777)+6:14:11Janne Heino43:49
1000FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+6:14:19Jari Myllynen38:22
1001FINTurengin Sarastus (745)+6:14:35Pertti Koskela36:33
1002FINSelkien Sisu (848)+6:15:28Leo Ikonen52:49
1003FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (1142)+6:15:47Jussi Pesonen54:59
1004FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278)+6:16:07Aleksi Lyytikäinen55:12
1005FINGamlakarleby IF (988)+6:16:12Rainer Räbb53:46
1006FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1185)+6:16:22Marko Isoaho54:08
1007FINTeam Peesi (1051)+6:16:22Matti Raitoharju53:59
1008FINDigita (1019)+6:16:26Mika Hirviniemi54:33
1009FINBarkit päällä (979)+6:16:37Antti Kaipia54:23
1010FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152)+6:16:42Ilkka Kivikko40:55
1011FINHyvinkään Rasti 3 (661)+6:16:45Hannes Pasanen41:58
1012FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1606)+6:16:52Aleksei Hamppu57:23
1013FINKalevan Rasti 4 (923)+6:16:53Jarkko Tiihonen45:27
1014FINTurun NMKY 2 (1035)+6:16:58Mikko Heino47:32
1015FINSelviytyjät (1036)+6:17:36Tommi Kuorilehto47:27
1016FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170)+6:17:42Mikko Kahlos46:48
1017FINJohn Deere (1274)+6:18:05Mika Lievonen56:26
1018FINVarnitsa (1254)+6:18:24Lauri Hyvönen46:26
1019FINEpilän Esa 2 (1209)+6:18:48Seppo Ojansivu48:34
1020FINOK Trian 9 (1345)+6:18:55Mikko Reitti37:55
1021FINFTA 3 (1314)+6:19:00Pyry Tapio57:16
1022ESTBona Fide (667)+6:19:04Margus Lehtme47:56
1023FINPuijon Pojat (952)+6:19:08Harri Korkka43:23
1024FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883)+6:19:11Antti Väistö49:32
1025FINLynx-Ladyt 6 (1095)+6:19:36Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta51:00
1026FINOK Trian 11 (1237)+6:19:52Tobias Martin48:32
1027FINPussin Kiristäjät 2 (1231)+6:20:01Pyry Kauttu53:03
1028ESTJoka naised (1786)+6:20:05Evely Kaasiku39:48
1029FINSulzer (1042)+6:20:10Edward Paro42:17
1030FINRauman Työväen Urheilijat (1236)+6:20:29Hannu Keskitalo48:18
1031FINFennia (1823)+6:20:52Harri Pärssinen49:15
1032FINKinttuviisas (1655)+6:21:27Suvituuli Asikainen43:43
1033FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta Pirk (1929)+6:21:48Mikael Haikka49:48
1034FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1399)+6:21:51Ville-Mikko Ojala48:14
1035FINRastiPiikkiö 3 (1381)+6:21:55Petri Kairinen46:54
1036FINJohn Deere 2 (1771)+6:22:11Juha Leikko47:43
1037FINOK EMitVit (1181)+6:22:12Hanna Salmi56:58
1038FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710)+6:22:20Pekka Laasonen1:12:32
1039FINHumanitas-seura (1219)+6:22:23Humanitas-seura 744:12
1040SWEHammarby IF OF (789)+6:22:48Tony Dalebrand52:16
1041FINFennovoima (1075)+6:22:51Harri Lipiäinen58:38
1042FINEräs seura (906)+6:22:58Jari-Pekka Rantala49:14
1043FINKops (1292)+6:22:59Janne Kyrönviita51:48
1044FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701)+6:23:13Ossi Valtonen54:06
1045FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1183)+6:23:20Jorma Piirainen48:07
1046FINDowntown 65 2 (804)+6:23:24Jesse Kroos51:52
1047FINKonneveden Urheilijat (809)+6:23:31Ilpo Pentinpuro58:13
1048FINNavi 8 (1078)+6:23:39Tuomo Torniainen45:35
1049FINOK KPO (914)+6:24:09Matti Laukka50:26
1050FINMAASK RUK Eksymä (1931)+6:24:11Ville Pekala53:18
1051FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1342)+6:24:18Maija Holopainen54:40
1052FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+6:24:32Harri Koski41:19
1053FINHal Bro (1080)+6:24:36Tero Salonen38:57
1054FINMacGregor (828)+6:24:38Pasi Hokkanen54:28
1055FINAlahärmän Kisa 2 (990)+6:24:45Timo Tuominen46:04
1056FINKanuuna (953)+6:24:47Sami Ahonen53:40
1057FINSiikaisten Sisu (586)+6:24:49Pyry Willman47:27
1058FINSolita (965)+6:24:50Tommi Rantanen46:42
1059FINSK-0K (935)+6:24:52Juha Korhonen45:13
1060FINKoovee 7 (972)+6:25:22Jukka Suojanen58:21
1061FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069)+6:25:29Jarkko Nevalainen51:53
1062FINSäkylän varuskunnan urheili (1750)+6:25:55Matti Jorva42:07
1063FINTreSeven (1571)+6:26:04Aarni Joensuu51:25
1064FINHammassyrjän Happo (1884)+6:26:37Matias Annala47:50
1065FINOK Botnia 2 (769)+6:26:44Arne Sågfors42:36
1066FINIF Femman 4 (919)+6:27:25Roland Hästö56:38
1067FINPeräseinäjoen suunnistuksen (1114)+6:27:32Timo Järvinen55:58
1068FINSuomen International Suunni (1417)+6:27:45Sanna Ylikylä45:25
1069FINOK Kristina (1115)+6:28:16Calle Eskola57:27
1070DENPähkinärinteen pallo (1833)+6:28:25Lauri Kurri55:04
1071FINKodisjoen Kaiku (961)+6:28:39Hanna Uusikartano51:22
1072FINMetos (1055)+6:29:30Antti Myllys50:07
1073FINkuraiset mullit (1662)+6:29:49Juha Leppänen58:28
1074FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318)+6:29:52Mikko Sorrela58:11
1075FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (999)+6:30:05Kari Huhta57:55
1076FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1780)+6:30:13Olli Takalammi47:22
1077FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756)+6:30:15Eero Viitikko45:12
1078FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1021)+6:30:16Heikki Peltonen47:10
1079FINKoposen 7 veljestä (1604)+6:30:17Sara Karvonen40:36
1080FINOutotec (1119)+6:30:30Marko Lahtinen58:26
1081FINEspoon Suunta 7 (821)+6:30:32Seppo Ikäheimo50:58
1082FINHalsuan Mäkijussit (1370)+6:30:34Kari Mastokangas1:00:09
1083FINHelminiemen helmet (806)+6:30:42Jukka Auvinen40:33
1084FINSK Pohjantähti 5 (1235)+6:31:05Arttu-Pekka Alaperä45:45
1085FINTiedeyhteisö 95-97 (950)+6:31:07Jukka Nikkari55:35
1086FINRaula Team (1110)+6:31:33Raine Rimpilä56:14
1087FINLappeen Siniset (1093)+6:31:38Lauri Pyrhönen47:17
1088FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1477)+6:31:52Marko Myller51:57
1089FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1046)+6:32:18Harri Pasanen56:12
1090FINKaslink (1131)+6:32:21Ari Majander56:52
1091FINRasti-Hukat (1296)+6:32:37Jussi Immonen47:58
1092FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (894)+6:32:54Jani Remahl56:34
1093FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431)+6:34:22Teemu Joensuu44:26
1094FINVR Suunnistajat (1003)+6:34:31Tero Savolainen50:29
1095FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team (1719)+6:34:55Petteri Lintunen46:37
1096FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1210)+6:35:16Juha Leinonen1:03:48
1097RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1480)+6:35:35ALEXANDER KULIKOV1:00:05
1098FINTurun Metsänkävijät 7 (512)+6:35:47Piia Randell46:39
1099FINItä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1061)+6:35:50Simo Vilhunen52:55
1100FINKilon Kipinät (932)+6:35:53Antti Kuivanen54:19
1101FINKöntit (1176)+6:36:05Tommy Nordström50:18
1102FINSuomusjärven Sisu 2 (884)+6:36:26Marko Andstén57:35
1103FINNordea Urheilu (1269)+6:36:50Tommi Laari57:55
1104FINAkustin perikunta (1121)+6:36:50Matti Kimonen52:29
1105FINOYS Vapari (1248)+6:36:53Tuukka Niinimäki55:19
1106FINOK77 5 (1380)+6:36:57Mikko Kero44:33
1107FINCadpool (1204)+6:36:57Aarno Alanko47:25
1108FINMC Jymypallo (762)+6:37:10Timo Viento1:15:28
1109FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+6:37:20Ville Varala31:38
1110FINOscar Software (1189)+6:37:20Mika Parjanen47:47
1111FINKiimingin Urheilijat (427)+6:37:26Mika Jurvakainen46:43
1112FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430)+6:37:29Tuomo Ronkainen50:45
1113FINAtria (1052)+6:37:30Mauno Lemettinen55:40
1114FINRautalammin Urheilijat (782)+6:37:32Markku Utriainen52:03
1115FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1581)+6:37:46David Griffin46:43
1116FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1339)+6:37:49Esa Parkko47:08
1117FINKaukaa haettu (985)+6:37:53Antti Laitinen41:01
1118FINPörssi ry (1097)+6:38:23Jaska Vepsäläinen55:30
1119FINTeam Laardi (1459)+6:38:38Petri Stranden50:58
1120FIN404 Path Not Found (1680)+6:38:49Aki Ajalin51:23
1121FINABB SK (1436)+6:38:51Heikki Pollari53:30
1122FINKuikan samoilijat (882)+6:38:52Kuikan samoilijat 752:52
1123FINPYVMM (976)+6:39:18Jukka Nurmi54:37
1124SWESkogsluffarnas OK (943)+6:39:27Petter Lind45:17
1125FINOma Säästöpankki (1425)+6:39:39Rantapelkonen Seela1:03:38
1126FINMMK OK (1157)+6:39:46Eetu Hyyppä45:32
1127FINTSE for the Future (1398)+6:39:57Riku Levälehto44:40
1128FINEricsson SK 2 (1476)+6:39:58Mikko Mäkinen1:23:30
1129FINSuosmeren Salpa (915)+6:39:58Samu Halme51:51
1130FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1010)+6:40:22Antti Pajukivi39:17
1131FINTieto (1218)+6:41:04Lasse Kaihlavirta46:29
1132FINLiedon Eränkävijät (1839)+6:41:06Hannu Johto52:27
1133FINTuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675)+6:41:26Väinö Kurkaa52:10
1134FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439)+6:41:26Jussi Häkkinen51:24
1135FINAS Wassuttajat (1357)+6:41:56Mika Penttilä57:45
1136FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852)+6:42:01Teemu Salminen1:07:42
1137FINTampereen Pyrintö 8 (746)+6:42:09Jussi Lampinen47:36
1138FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1306)+6:42:15Kari Elovaara49:48
1139FINMattersoft (1230)+6:42:26Sami Naatula41:30
1140FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1233)+6:42:38Katariina Manni49:06
1141FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+6:42:57Taneli Heikkilä41:52
1142FINMPK Häme (1706)+6:43:06Vili Mattila53:58
1143FINYksintein (1105)+6:43:09Hannu Niemi56:08
1144FINKompassibois (1495)+6:43:20Lari Peltoniemi52:51
1145FINVantaan Metsänkävijät (1039)+6:43:38Kasperi Jääskeläinen43:23
1146FINRastiPiikkiö 2 (799)+6:44:03Heikki Vilhonen55:46
1147FINRaKiNa (1435)+6:44:10Anna Alanen55:10
1148FINIlveksen Jussit (1717)+6:44:15Vesa Nikkilä50:40
1149FINParokyttyräukot (1858)+6:44:26Arto Jalonen50:26
1150FINSalomonin pojat (1125)+6:44:40Antti Pihlajamaa56:59
1151FINKaukametsän paholaiset (1697)+6:45:00Elina Kamppi1:00:56
1152FINMaanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815)+6:45:25Sampo Rahko35:16
1153FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1024)+6:45:42Veli-Matti Nieminen42:49
1154FINX-suunnistajat (841)+6:45:44Hannu Kangas40:39
1155FINSC Väärä Suunta 180 (1067)+6:45:59Vesa Suur-Kujala57:31
1156FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1031)+6:46:16Toni Saikkonen46:39
1157FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1403)+6:46:18Harri Kinnunen1:24:11
1158FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (1554)+6:46:33Juha Kuusisto54:36
1159FINMusta Neliö 3 (1498)+6:46:38Juho Lehtoviita47:33
1160FINIK Örnen (815)+6:46:46Jussi Mäkinen49:09
1161FINPedienteering Turku (1420)+6:47:15Arimatias Raitio58:54
1162FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (829)+6:47:15Vitaly Klimenko50:29
1163FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931)+6:47:32Eija Keski-Säntti48:28
1164FINIson kirkon liha (1290)+6:47:52Sannika Michelsson1:16:12
1165FINTeam Tommila (1149)+6:48:05Matias Hilska51:00
1166FINSurut (1678)+6:48:18Lauri Kimpimäki53:39
1167FINHaikkiheikit (1326)+6:48:19Lassi Koivukangas48:10
1168FINTampereen Pyrintö 11 (1281)+6:48:24Erkki Hautaniemi55:00
1169FINSisä-Suomen syyttäjänvirast (1897)+6:48:28Olli Koski1:04:19
1170FINAjolinja (996)+6:48:48Vesa Tanskanen1:00:47
1171FINRasti/C (1160)+6:48:54Tuomas Vanhanen51:31
1172FINMetsäklusteri (1122)+6:49:03Kari Wuolijoki58:18
1173FINNorra (1811)+6:49:24Ville Kauppila52:41
1174FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1252)+6:49:44Elias Tolvanen55:02
1175FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+6:49:46Pekka Betoni Määttänen42:03
1176FINESE Tiimi (1247)+6:49:52Petri Pulkkinen1:01:32
1177FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1509)+6:49:52Pekka Helkiö46:55
1178FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1140)+6:50:25Antti Merisalo43:31
1179FINPikku Hukat (1088)+6:50:30Tuomas Lunttila55:55
1180FINOtaKraa (1390)+6:50:34Matias Alarotu1:05:48
1181FINHämeen poliisilaitos (1134)+6:50:36Kari Porkka1:02:03
1182FINAtmospiiri (1848)+6:50:53Sami Oksanen49:36
1183FINAC Harharetki (948)+6:51:00Jari Ruokonen54:31
1184FINLahden Kaleva (1305)+6:51:13Joel Siikanen46:11
1185FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1135)+6:51:15Dan Söderlund55:54
1186FINOK Trian 8 (1167)+6:51:34Mikko Torro54:01
1187FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+6:51:42Juhani Pohjala34:04
1188FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1158)+6:52:03Mika Kalliomaa56:06
1189FINTäsmämätäs (1221)+6:52:58Lauri Kajanoja52:28
1190FINOff Course (1344)+6:53:11Jan Hiekkaranta49:06
1191IRLE-CHIP! (1246)+6:53:33Dermot OSullivan58:37
1192FINExme (1732)+6:53:43Johanna Leino50:01
1193FINWSP (1215)+6:54:04Tony Kataja52:41
1194FINOK Pikatallustajat (1727)+6:54:18Sampo Liusjärvi1:05:56
1195FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1482)+6:54:31Kai Lepistö1:05:49
1196FINLahden Taimi 2 (929)+6:54:33Ilmari Kokkinen35:17
1197FINLapua-ketjut (1803)+6:54:49Amilia Björklund34:16
1198FINGofore (1916)+6:54:51Tuomas Kareinen46:54
1199FINRastaalan rasti I (1098)+6:55:00Jouni Korhonen53:03
1200FINReiskan seiska (1816)+6:55:12Hannu Korpi38:03
1201FINValio TM (1532)+6:55:26Mikael Wathén54:14
1202FINSavon Suunta 2 (1264)+6:55:29Hannu Sihvonen1:01:06
1203FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1169)+6:55:43Miikka Olin55:21
1204FINKananpojat (1101)+6:55:56Tony Hellstedt54:31
1205FINMusta Neliö 2 (1927)+6:55:59Tapio Heikinheimo42:24
1206FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516)+6:56:35Sami Blomqvist42:37
1207FINTARAKI (1709)+6:56:53Konsta Ylinen48:29
1208FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+6:57:02Kristiina Lampinen58:06
1209FINTT226 (689)+6:57:11Marko Myllymäki50:35
1210FINkäpylä maanantai (1422)+6:57:16Kolehmainen Pekka44:59
1211FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759)+6:57:19Jussi Nokelainen44:39
1212FINOhtola SK (1904)+6:57:33Tuomas Oksanen52:32
1213FINKemira Vastus (1011)+6:57:38Joonas Likander55:25
1214FINLumme Energia (1469)+6:57:39Pertti Kosunen1:00:12
1215FIN102. Kadettikurssi (1745)+6:57:47Heikki Sundell51:47
1216FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1404)+6:57:49Ari Nurminen54:12
1217FINAjolinja 2 (1758)+6:57:58Timo Makkonen55:14
1218FINHeSeKeKo (1232)+6:58:01Timo Kaskinen56:54
1219SWERedtzer OK (1668)+6:58:05Joakim Berg Redtzer41:08
1220FINSalon Vilpas (834)+6:58:26Uolevi Nurmi41:22
1221FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116)+6:58:50Mikko Soini54:18
1222FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1389)+6:58:55Mikko Vaittinen46:22
1223FINRadiosuuntaajat (1112)+6:59:06Jyri Lehot47:38
1224FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1293)+6:59:22Visa Sippu51:51
1225FINVehkalahden Heikot (1853)+6:59:30Kalle Vehkalahti50:26
1226FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1315)+7:00:09Jiri Kopra47:26
1227FINSaskan Talli (1609)+7:00:26Erkki Vihriälä49:32
1228FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127)+7:00:40Matti Hiltunen53:11
1229FINRokkakoski SK (576)+7:00:46Sakari Jarva45:55
1230FINAlastaron Reserviläiset (1243)+7:00:54Mika Kilpeläinen51:56
1231FINFyysikkokilta 2 (1959)+7:01:29Juho Timonen59:55
1232FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354)+7:02:44Matti Virkki54:01
1233FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1664)+7:02:49Tuomas Taimiaho1:03:29
1234FINMS Parma 7 (616)+7:02:50Jukka Taimisto1:08:08
1235FINÄänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165)+7:03:39Esa Saksola56:10
1236FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216)+7:04:53Jouni Aarikka59:20
1237FINOK Raseborg 4 (708)+7:05:38Mika Nieminen44:53
1238FINEränaali (865)+7:05:49Laura Petäjämäki42:34
1239FINSuunta-Veikot (1429)+7:06:07Pekka Holopainen1:06:04
1240FINSK Uranus (951)+7:06:26Eero Moilanen50:48
1241FINPohjaKosketus (1408)+7:06:50Teemu Toivonen38:10
1242FINPakilan punakynät (1714)+7:07:00Kai Grönlund1:00:33
1243FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1190)+7:07:12Ville Kauppi53:09
1244FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673)+7:07:45Kimmo Tuupanen52:09
1245FIN2Einsteins 2 (1826)+7:08:03Juha Kleemola54:02
1246FINVeikkaus 2 (1200)+7:08:44Jouni Haatainen48:34
1247FINTeam SOSE (1298)+7:08:59Lasse Roiha50:49
1248FINPelikassit 2 (1561)+7:09:15Jarno Laitinen1:02:02
1249FINThinkers (1129)+7:09:28Olli Makkonen45:26
1250FINHiidenkiertäjät 4 (1029)+7:09:31Doc Ruohonen41:17
1251FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+7:09:59Juuso Heiskanen47:00
1252FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+7:10:09Essi Hjelm40:50
1253FINAjokoirat 2 (1104)+7:10:27Ilkka Tynkkynen57:18
1254FINKorona (1207)+7:10:47Hannu Pulakka47:24
1255FINKarieksen porraus (1817)+7:11:09Mari-Pauliina Kaarela1:03:35
1256FINNastolan Terä 3 (964)+7:11:36Tommi Rintala56:42
1257FINMesikämmenet 2 (1371)+7:11:49Ola Samuelsson1:01:19
1258FINStronger Together (1245)+7:13:06Jussi Tienhaara55:12
1259FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1077)+7:13:12Tuomo Waltari54:21
1260FINÅF (1412)+7:13:38Arto Heikkinen53:17
1261FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346)+7:13:58Jukka Rantala1:01:30
1262FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256)+7:14:23Matti Immonen58:12
1263FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (939)+7:15:12Valtteri Lainio44:44
1264FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+7:16:00Jorma Kauppila44:49
1265FINTeam Käenpesä (1849)+7:16:17Jari Hartikainen57:23
1266FINSaarijärven Pullistus 3 (874)+7:16:38Oskari Ålgars48:46
1267FINEksymä 360 (1535)+7:16:40Arttu Kleemola1:02:12
1268FINSEPI (1726)+7:16:40Mikko Järvi53:52
1269FINOK77 8 (1472)+7:17:13Tomas Ray45:02
1270FINHRUP (1014)+7:17:15Toni Selin52:30
1271FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+7:17:54Hannu Backman1:01:02
1272FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1845)+7:18:01Tero Vähäsöyrinki1:07:03
1273FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+7:18:33Laura Leppälä51:08
1274FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1822)+7:18:49Artturi Niittynen46:15
1275GERKanin tahti (1025)+7:19:08Petteri Hovi1:10:35
1276FINmroom (1333)+7:19:27Salonen Heidi43:59
1277FINVähäperän kyntäjät (1448)+7:19:58Henry Holm48:09
1278FINSaimaan Sisäilma (1241)+7:21:53Tuomas Sorsa52:08
1279FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1282)+7:22:03Ennimaria Järventausta55:30
1280FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+7:22:06Sami Anttonen47:06
1281FINSitowise (1220)+7:22:31Eemeli Erkkilä50:09
1282FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227)+7:22:38Katri Lindroos53:21
1283FINHiidenkiertäjät 7 (1397)+7:22:42Juuso Nurminen45:29
1284FINOllinkulman Jullit (1903)+7:22:44Tuomas Myllynen52:45
1285FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824)+7:22:52Jussi Rauhala55:04
1286FINOlvastin Tana (1166)+7:23:04Miro Saari52:13
1287FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1551)+7:23:05Otto Koskinen50:21
1288FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027)+7:23:24Helinä Turtinen48:03
1289FINSattajärven hukkautujat (1949)+7:23:33Joonas Kristo52:27
1290FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+7:23:45Kalle Pirinen54:56
1291FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738)+7:24:13Romain Figuire45:55
1292FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+7:24:26Janne Keisanen41:43
1293FINTurengin RC (1017)+7:24:35ESA MERILÄINEN55:59
1294FINSpede Rasti (1467)+7:25:06Mikko Yrjölä53:22
1295FINRastisudit (1428)+7:25:29Mikko Kotiranta45:45
1296FINOulun Reipas (1177)+7:25:37Pasi Heikkinen44:49
1297FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+7:25:56Tuomas Lumikari50:32
1298FINTeam Gulo gulo (1155)+7:26:01Petri Myllymäki49:27
1299FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+7:26:37Vesa Harjula47:37
1300FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923)+7:27:04Risto Niinimäki43:08
1301FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1334)+7:27:18Mika Pohjonen48:00
1302FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1850)+7:27:47Joona Penttilä51:57
1303FINRastiPiikkiö 5 (1522)+7:28:03Aaro Kangasniemi51:05
1304FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+7:28:04Petteri Peltola52:07
1305FINDowntown 65 4 (1423)+7:28:05Ville Hiltunen50:11
1306FINKkinimäen Weljekset (1139)+7:29:44Matias Suonpää52:42
1307FINMhy Keskipohja (1394)+7:29:46Heikki Pykäri59:35
1308FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1691)+7:30:15Tomi Dewes57:10
1309FINVesikämmenet (1271)+7:30:30Juuso Högblom47:00
1310FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+7:30:56Jarkko Uitto54:58
1311FINSomeron Esa 2 (1173)+7:31:24Mikko Mattila50:12
1312FINLateksii (1594)+7:32:09Essi Rautasalo47:39
1313FINLostBoys (1286)+7:32:17Marko Karjalainen47:42
1314FINMenestyspojat (1265)+7:32:21Petri Tikka37:55
1315FINJäreä (1545)+7:32:28Jyrki Widenius47:33
1316FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171)+7:32:41Hannu Väätäinen1:07:40
1317FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1369)+7:32:44Anna-Leena Talasterä53:23
1318FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255)+7:32:48Petteri Niemi51:39
1319FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+7:32:50Ilkka Ala-Fossi46:12
1320FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792)+7:33:39Erik Clement46:25
1321FINFujitsu (807)+7:33:50Sami Virta46:00
1322FINAlijäämähyvitys (1383)+7:35:13Pekka Montell1:06:03
1323FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+7:36:17Jussi Matilainen49:58
1324FINLammin Betoni (1716)+7:36:41Harri Välijärvi1:06:03
1325FINOC Utmanare (1054)+7:37:15Tapio Rintala54:20
1326FINRasti E4 2 (554)+7:37:30Alpo Sällinen1:04:39
1327FINKyröön Kopla (1705)+7:38:05Mikko Komsi1:03:32
1328FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1374)+7:38:38Esa Leppäniemi56:56
1329FINHiisirastiKöLa (861)+7:38:51Marko Alin50:39
1330FINHauhon Sisu 3 (878)+7:39:15Jouni Heikkilä56:15
1331FINRasti-Perniö (781)+7:39:41Ari Pukki52:49
1332FINTeam Maha (1327)+7:39:47Juhani Pekkala1:01:14
1333FINKärkijoukkue (1872)+7:40:06Eemeli Lounela1:00:58
1334FINTAkSiSuYs (1775)+7:40:37Ilmari Mäntysaari57:36
1335FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+7:40:55Jussi Sipilä1:00:25
1336FINTyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1109)+7:41:48Tapio Hyttinen42:55
1337FINKaivannon Erä- ja nuorisose (1877)+7:42:37Sampo Kortelahti1:09:56
1338FINeLadies 3 (1939)+7:42:40Salla Autti53:38
1339FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126)+7:42:41Teemu Inkilä50:32
1340FINValiokerho Jyväskylä (1150)+7:42:43Risto Uuttu53:06
1341FINSemantum (1475)+7:44:29Marko Luukkainen1:06:03
1342FINMittatekniikan keskus (1228)+7:45:28Ilkka Iisakka54:48
1343FINKotipojat (1103)+7:46:21Sebastian Knight42:26
1344SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1488)+7:46:35Ola Johannesson1:05:11
1345FINTieto 2 (1415)+7:47:16Jussi Vuorisalmi57:09
1346FINMetsäylioppilaat (1094)+7:47:31Marikki Nygård42:31
1347FINKarvapallo (1308)+7:47:54Miika Huikkola1:03:45
1348FINOK77 7 (1092)+7:48:25Kai Puuseppä37:44
1349FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+7:48:49Hanna-Leena Tuupanen1:01:00
1350FINMetsäpalvelut Hautala (1908)+7:49:52Joni Tanskanen1:01:25
1351FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytöt (1725)+7:50:20Iina Laitinen51:56
1352FINNälkähaukat (1856)+7:50:54Markus Manninen1:00:05
1353FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1311)+7:51:16Eetu Koljonen53:04
1354FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1584)+7:51:27Mikko Eronen1:00:55
1355FINSalon Viesti (1153)+7:51:36Jan-Erik Fredriksson42:35
1356FINTeam Proxion (1912)+7:51:40Miika Kaatrasalo50:54
1357FINHyvinkään Rasti 6 (1616)+7:52:37Tuomo Kauppinen41:59
1358FINHyvinkään Rasti 7 (1053)+7:53:18Mia Haavsto53:14
1359FINRealtimers (1693)+7:53:59Eero Ryytty48:28
1360FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+7:54:23Markku Mäkelä39:22
1361FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+7:54:32David Farkas44:11
1362FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+7:55:27Pertti Erkkilä47:32
1363FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+7:56:59Jani Elo53:41
1364FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1434)+7:57:01Henrik Karling58:59
1365FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+7:58:19Teemu Backman49:57
1366FINTeam Merikoski (1623)+7:58:34Hannu Merikoski1:21:37
1367LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+7:58:50Imants Caklis1:17:51
1368FINKohta löytyy (1418)+7:59:10Tommi Ojala1:01:00
1369FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+7:59:25Atte Mönkäre45:52
1370FINKolmenkympin ikäkriisi (1781)+7:59:28Elias Herva51:36
1371FINTampereen Pyrintö 10 (1485)+8:00:27Simo Nieminen58:11
1372FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+8:00:27Juuso Kiviranta44:41
1373FINTeam Autocenter (1830)+8:01:49Tomi Siromaa46:07
1374FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+8:01:58Teijo Sirniö57:13
1375FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1352)+8:04:31Ilkka Leppänen43:45
1376FINTeam Koo (1512)+8:04:43Henri Nieminen38:38
1377FINDoranova Oy (1835)+8:05:24Antti Myllärinen36:25
1378FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+8:05:59Johannes Kaikkonen50:22
1379FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+8:06:03Antti Karjalainen47:49
1380FINEkokumppanit (1671)+8:06:41Pyry Rinkinen52:10
1381FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+8:07:18Mika Molin1:01:38
1382FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1154)+8:07:46Eino Heinonen48:03
1383FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521)+8:08:32Antti Härkönen47:30
1384FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320)+8:08:39Tommi Sahila49:32
1385FINHelsingin Metsänkävijät (1340)+8:09:10Jouko Lappalainen49:39
1386FINVantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1373)+8:09:19Riku Tiusanen53:48
1387FINPatria Land (1205)+8:10:52Aku Korhonen1:05:47
1388FINToramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502)+8:11:29Juha Rajamäki52:05
1389FINEtte Löydä (1530)+8:12:00Jussi Villikka1:00:39
1390FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+8:12:01Karolina Kivimäki1:05:50
1391FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+8:12:35Sakari Innanen58:07
1392FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1645)+8:13:03Susan Humppi1:05:53
1393FINSuppaman ja Liekehtivä Rast (1944)+8:13:56Petteri Merikallio48:43
1394FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+8:14:45Erno Korsimo43:17
1395FINBasware (1630)+8:15:06Jyrki Tunnela59:46
1396FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337)+8:15:43Matias Pousi51:02
1397FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699)+8:15:56Henri Vähä-Ypyä46:02
1398FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+8:16:04Sakari Hirn43:35
1399FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1460)+8:16:12Jari Liukkonen51:45
1400FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+8:16:28Antti Lammi35:22
1401FINESOn seniorit (1405)+8:16:33Esa Kotilainen1:01:46
1402FINHirvensalon Heitto (1446)+8:17:05Tapio Viiri47:04
1403LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+8:17:27Anita Liepina53:07
1404FINVALOR Partners (1868)+8:18:06Johannes Turunen36:24
1405FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272)+8:18:50Antti Rossi51:00
1406FINKarhulan Korvenkävijät (1974)+8:18:51Keijo Outinen1:03:44
1407FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+8:18:58Timo Lehtovirta51:44
1408FINRejlers (1159)+8:19:00Ari Matilainen1:04:16
1409FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1350)+8:19:23Jouni Salojärvi1:01:28
1410FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1466)+8:19:37Risto Raittila57:41
1411FINRykimäkallion Pojat (1382)+8:19:49Teemu Uusitalo55:13
1412FINW-Klubi (1862)+8:21:04Waltteri Leskinen56:20
1413FINSK K3 (1499)+8:21:14Juuso Enjala41:26
1414FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+8:21:25Keijo Pulkkinen53:14
1415FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+8:21:53Tiina Uotila57:21
1416FINNokian Tyres (1893)+8:22:30Tapio Jokinen53:51
1417FINHatarasti (1936)+8:22:58Santeri Leskinen53:55
1418FINTuurihaukat 2 (1879)+8:23:14Janne Sutinen47:21
1419FINPuutteenperän Konkelot (1819)+8:23:16Arto Pitkämö53:21
1420FINMETSÄn tähden (1276)+8:25:06Keijo Karhukorpi1:00:10
1421FINHämeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+8:25:18Jari Hovikorpi53:53
1422FINKehityssuunta (1808)+8:25:22Pasi Kiviranta1:03:51
1423FINPihkaniskat 6 (1107)+8:25:33Juha Laakso55:27
1424FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+8:25:44Teemu Myllykangas47:03
1425FINOtaKraa 2 (1779)+8:28:36Fanny Syrjänen1:18:54
1426FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1632)+8:29:18Miko Jaakkola59:56
1427FINHyytiälän Huutajat (1384)+8:29:42Mika Junnila46:44
1428FINsalparasti (1057)+8:29:44Petteri Haapamäki1:05:40
1429FINLammin Säkiä 3 (1234)+8:32:17Janne Kiiliäinen58:09
1430FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+8:32:18Juho Laurila57:11
1431FINHyvä yri (1812)+8:32:49Senna Lehtonen1:08:16
1432FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+8:35:27Saara Keränen1:10:31
1433FINTampereen Sähkölaitos (713)+8:36:19Arto Kivikangas51:41
1434FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+8:36:30Mikko Sten55:41
1435FINOK kunto OK (1608)+8:36:40Pasi Isoniemi54:43
1436FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+8:36:41Jouko Turunen58:49
1437FINJärjestelmäkeskus JÄRJK (1654)+8:36:54Jari Hakala53:12
1438FINSyvä Pääty (1674)+8:38:55Paavo Taipale54:16
1439FINTeam Allback (1518)+8:39:23Paul Kuhalampi44:43
1440FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+8:39:51Verneri Suhonen36:28
1441FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+8:40:29Elina Syrjälahti56:37
1442FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+8:40:31Tommi Tiira46:49
1443FINDG SataIT (1841)+8:40:43Sami-Ville Jormanainen1:18:10
1444FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+8:41:51Laura Koivusalo53:41
1445FINSon Huanot (1955)+8:41:59Sami Pyylampi49:38
1446FINMusta Neliö 4 (1886)+8:42:30Tiina Pyttynen59:17
1447FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+8:42:30Keijo Lakkinen52:46
1448FINFTA 4 (1708)+8:42:42Otso Mäkelä51:10
1449FINMettähäsä (1907)+8:42:58Jussi Knaapi1:01:28
1450FINDear Family Breitholtz (1896)+8:43:10Viljami Hoffrén49:34
1451FINKiilto Oy (1768)+8:43:20Miikka Haapa-aho52:19
1452FINJalasjärven Jalas 2 (1440)+8:43:43Jussi Virnala39:08
1453FINHintsusti OK (1887)+8:44:14Juha Ranta49:59
1454FINJärvenpään Palo 2 (1510)+8:45:06Hanna-Maria Salminen1:08:14
1455FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+8:45:11Mikko Lindroth1:00:52
1456FINCSC (1519)+8:46:44Markus Sillanpää45:18
1457FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+8:46:55Arttu Volanto47:56
1458FINMöttösen Juurakko (1807)+8:47:11Mikael Viitala55:06
1459FINVierivät sammalet (1755)+8:47:30Merja Enroos56:02
1460FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+8:48:05Pauli Iso-Koivisto50:51
1461FINKesähovin Suunnistajat (1615)+8:48:06Anssu Ranta-aho58:27
1462FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+8:48:20Matti Mäkinen54:21
1463FINRistiin Rastiin (1400)+8:48:24Tomi Malmström54:51
1464FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+8:48:45Eemeli Saarelma52:32
1465FINKnut Posse (1568)+8:48:52Antti Pilke1:02:21
1466FINPohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1193)+8:50:13Pirkka Tukeva48:26
1467FINNääsCSA (1751)+8:50:16Marko Ruuti49:48
1468FINTelko (1898)+8:50:47Kirik Klimenko58:45
1469FINWIO Team (1541)+8:50:51Tapio Siik53:43
1470FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+8:51:16Jukka Peltonen1:32:47
1471FINSEW Service (1972)+8:51:18Toni Anttonen1:00:50
1472FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+8:51:22Joni Alatalo1:11:46
1473FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917)+8:52:15Janne Kantanen39:11
1474FINStormin Teräs (819)+8:53:45Perttu Liukkonen58:19
1475FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+8:53:47Nina Into1:05:38
1476FINRistin Miehet (1152)+8:53:53Pekka Jauhiainen1:01:35
1477FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+8:55:25Tuomo Schwela52:16
1478FINSaunasaaren Säkä (1761)+8:57:03Otto Juusela51:40
1479FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+8:57:33Aleksi Färdig59:40
1480FINValio Nestle (1411)+8:58:00Harri Niemi48:25
1481FINSuunta Jyväskylä 7 (1653)+8:58:27Antti Kuhasalo56:17
1482FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+9:00:42Veli-pekka Korhonen1:05:50
1483FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+9:01:19Juha Salmenperä59:53
1484FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+9:02:00Cecilia Borgman57:24
1485FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605)+9:03:02Jaakko Helminen59:53
1486FINRasti-Sopulit (1747)+9:03:40Antti Ristimäki56:33
1487FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+9:04:01Petri Lauttia53:18
1488FINRajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+9:04:47Tomi Laaksonen1:23:42
1489FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+9:05:38Hanna Hemminki52:00
1490FINKanKi (1591)+9:06:33Saku Lehti1:01:14
1491FINArk United 2 (1182)+9:07:08Mika Suihko55:23
1492FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1631)+9:07:40Oiva Jyryläinen36:34
1493FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+9:08:06Perttu Mikkola53:15
1494FINPieni Tauko (1924)+9:08:12Mikko Nousiainen51:23
1495FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+9:08:51Ismo Aaltonen1:16:21
1496FINIK Falken 3 (1250)+9:09:51Jan Boman1:08:03
1497FINStora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1198)+9:10:56Mikko Koskinen45:42
1498FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914)+9:11:38Iiro Halonen49:55
1499FINHyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1586)+9:11:49Pekka Reijonen55:17
1500FINAlajärven Ankkurit 2 (1489)+9:12:44Juho Latvala49:30
1501FINATC EFHK (1505)+9:12:48Petri Seeste57:04
1502FINMoVo (1942)+9:14:51Markus Ritala38:58
1503FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1497)+9:15:36Jussi Koski1:00:00
1504FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965)+9:15:47Pekka Pihlaja43:58
1505FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1500)+9:16:17Jani Riihinen49:07
1506FINArsenal Finland (1426)+9:17:14Harri Karjala55:59
1507FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1559)+9:17:54Leena Noromaa57:02
1508FINSE Enocell (1765)+9:18:24Sami Oinonen39:48
1509FINVaisto Solutions (1766)+9:19:35Marko Luomanaho1:03:41
1510FINRaNcat ladyt (1953)+9:21:18Marika Pakarinen47:48
1511FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1639)+9:21:46Timo Mykkänen46:17
1512FINArtjärven Ahjo (1524)+9:22:16Tuomo Wirman53:31
1513FINViitamäen Veto (1566)+9:24:09Petri Vuori54:44
1514FINRyttylän Visa (1948)+9:24:39Mikko Lahti54:05
1515FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1355)+9:24:50Kirsi Vesterinen57:30
1516FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1576)+9:25:21Jouni Hakala51:33
1517FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1651)+9:25:45Samuli Suokko39:06
1518FINPolvisuunta OK (1137)+9:26:01Marja Heiliö47:21
1519FINVRU Hyvinkää (1366)+9:26:03Timo Väre52:01
1520FINOlen tässä (1795)+9:26:43Konsta Huhtala59:48
1521FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1322)+9:26:56Mikko Asiala53:31
1522FINPihkaniskat 5 (1260)+9:28:03Toni Pihkaniska44:51
1523FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637)+9:28:11Ahti Rossi57:28
1524FININUS (1279)+9:28:28Juri Kuokkanen48:42
1525FINHönöt SK 2 (1491)+9:28:34Markku Ronnila1:04:38
1526FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+9:29:03Arttu Ollikkala1:03:50
1527FINLahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (1462)+9:29:39Jorma Roine1:01:09
1528FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+9:29:48Pasi Säpyskä1:43:44
1529FINUhkolan Akilles (1410)+9:29:57Nico Simolin52:11
1530FINPVTUTKL (1302)+9:30:11Ilkka Kujamäki45:37
1531FINAC Liiga (1419)+9:30:26Sami Vihonen57:23
1532FINFlash in the Night (1932)+9:32:32Saku Kankaanpää45:41
1533FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1457)+9:32:55Pasi Kokko56:02
1534FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+9:32:58Jukka Brusila1:04:36
1535FINEspoon Tapiot (1270)+9:34:48Jarmo Salonen55:41
1536FINJouluksi kotiin (1225)+9:34:48Niclas Wickström58:35
1537FINRastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1496)+9:35:25Jarmo Hattunen54:49
1538FINKluri (1737)+9:35:37Kimmo Lahti59:07
1539FINCastorIT (1507)+9:37:52Jaakko Wähäsilta51:13
1540FINSeNaatti (1866)+9:39:59Niko Sundell56:02
1541FINSuunnilleenstajat (1748)+9:41:12Ville Lindberg58:19
1542FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1834)+9:44:37Mika Nurminen1:06:35
1543FINSavion VPK (1670)+9:44:47Jyri Pitkänen58:23
1544FINJyväskylän Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749)+9:46:32Simo Korpela1:00:03
1545FINSports by LUT (1445)+9:47:07Joonas Telkkä56:45
1546FINProviisoriverkosto (1527)+9:48:38Marko Lamminsalo39:10
1547FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513)+9:49:53Jari Lassila1:29:45
1548FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1685)+9:50:57Jouni Kainulainen52:31
1549FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+9:51:57Tomi Mäkeläinen1:06:07
1550FINSalokylän Samoajat (1681)+9:52:31Minna Hurskainen56:21
1551FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560)+9:52:47Juho Kröger1:14:35
1552FINDirty Seven (1284)+9:54:29Janne Poikselkä49:20
1553FINTeekkarikuoro (1880)+9:56:06Samu Jussila51:48
1554FINÄHPM! - Älä hitossa peesaa (1487)+9:56:23Hanna Ylitalo1:00:11
1555FINKyssin Kollit (823)+9:56:32Pia Ahlfors56:16
1556FINRässi-Rasti 2 (1447)+10:00:58Markus Hirvonen1:11:43
1557FINGardner Denver (1933)+10:01:24Esa Mäkipää1:09:55
1558FINLuxus (1736)+10:04:53Pyry Aaltonen1:10:29
1559FINTeam Supponen (1528)+10:08:44Arvo Askola57:29
1560FINRasti-UHO 2 (1597)+10:10:53Harley Bergroth1:03:37
1561FINTurun Tiemiehet (1175)+10:11:41Petri Hiltunen56:25
1562FINÅbo Klyx (1828)+10:13:21Matti Kallio52:46
1563FINKOMMEET Metsään kadonneet (1836)+10:13:37Matti Tiitola53:00
1564FINFantastic Seven (1943)+10:15:53Sari Nurmela41:25
1565FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+10:16:08Mikko Mäkipää48:31
1566FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1635)+10:18:09Tomi Tamlander49:52
1567FINNitor (1718)+10:19:01Filipp Zimin53:56
1568FINSyrjäytyneet (1539)+10:23:03Laura Pyykkö1:00:36
1569FINKelpo Maisterit (1687)+10:24:04Ilkka Autio1:02:15
1570FINTeam Armas (1391)+10:24:15Seppo Korhonen58:50
1571FINGrundium (1829)+10:24:18Heikki Jantunen1:16:41
1572FINTieto 3 (1922)+10:26:01Jani Räihä57:06
1573FINKaukametsän kuukkelikokoelm (1543)+10:26:22Marja Rantanen49:42
1574FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+10:27:19Jukka Maijala1:00:03
1575FINKlenkat (1843)+10:27:31Peurala Tuomo1:00:00
1576FINEntisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869)+10:28:33Kimmo Rajavuori59:43
1577FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1249)+10:31:26Timo Anttila54:30
1578FINRasti-UHO (1367)+10:31:42Taneli Kemppainen50:27
1579FINSonnin Suti (1484)+10:33:22Oscar Johansson48:10
1580FINM68_Maanmittarit (1617)+10:34:48Antti Punkari1:21:45
1581FINHamulan Hölökkeejät (1529)+10:34:57Anu Mehtonen1:05:59
1582FINKarhijärven Suunnistajat (1520)+10:38:34Juha Ohrankämmen56:31
1583FINSavon Kylähullut (1567)+10:39:19Juho Ihalainen49:28
1584FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626)+10:40:57Jani-Pekka Hirvonen1:13:58
1585FINAlajärven Ankkurit 3 (1570)+10:43:25Heikki Kujanpää59:28
1586FINNavi 10 (1187)+10:48:24Marko Hassinen1:08:21
1587FINVertikaalimato (1348)+10:52:30Osku Hämäläinen1:09:53
1588FINTietokilta ry 2 (1723)+10:55:17Roope Niemelä1:01:10
1589FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463)+10:56:19Akseli Torppa1:01:20
1590FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847)+10:56:58Leena Sulonen1:18:07
1591FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517)+11:01:44Miikka Valtonen54:07
1592FINEnoon Eksyneet (1876)+11:03:14Tapani Puumalainen1:01:07
1593FINMetsään menee (1641)+11:03:32Tuomas Tuuli51:35
1594FINInsta Sports Club (1506)+11:07:09Jiri Stanglica57:29
1595FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1493)+11:10:41Anselmi Valasmo55:10
1596FINKäyrälammen Puristus (1805)+11:10:52Heikki Iitti56:48
1597FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1603)+11:12:34Atte Vaden50:19
1598FINSK Ohijuoksu (1741)+11:12:51Tammela Kaj1:05:57
1599FINSallan Karhut 2 (1544)+11:19:12Marjo Kaisanlahti1:05:41
1600FINAmigos Riihimäki (1789)+11:19:16Otto Tengman47:52
1601FINHimla Arkkitehdit (1798)+11:19:33Aleksi Murtojärvi1:11:51
1602FINVertex Search Engines (1619)+11:25:53Jarmo Toivonen1:05:58
1603FINVierestäohi (1503)+11:27:00Pekka Patrikka1:08:20
1604FINHämäläis-Osakunta (1536)+11:29:12Kirsi Sipilä45:53
1605FINRasti/C 2 (1940)+11:29:17Olli Syvärinen53:35
1606FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970)+11:33:40Tapio Antikainen47:51
1607FINRajakylän Kuntogubbet (1596)+11:38:22Tapio Patanen1:00:21
1608FINMatrix (1508)+11:39:34Joonas Turunen49:00
1609FINAC Liiga 2 (1796)+11:40:09Joni Holopainen55:47
1610FINPVTUTKL 2 (1704)+11:41:38Timo-Jaakko Toivanen1:03:49
1611FINAamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881)+11:41:49Miikka Seppälä1:18:52
1612FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1629)+11:42:00Johan Rosqvist57:51
1613FIN1-RastiSudet (1640)+11:43:32Mikko Rantala59:43
1614FINJärvenpään Palo 3 (1511)+11:46:53Vesa Uusitalo1:08:13
1615FINRastinorsut (1738)+11:51:46Tuomas Valmari1:00:20
1616FINHattikW (1610)+11:54:50Antti Peltotalo54:08
1617FINKaakon Kovin (1744)+11:57:04Mika Ruokonen1:04:21
1618FIN7 Sieppoa (1602)+11:57:37Juuso Partanen59:46
1619FINConcrasti (1946)+12:08:23Ville-Pekka Valve1:04:50
1620FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549)+12:12:26Arto Kuivalainen58:04
1621FINSK NappaRasti (1590)+12:12:29Ari-Pekka Arponen59:27
1622FINRastikarhut 4 (1569)+12:14:53Juha Vanhatalo1:02:39
1623FINIBM Sport club (1338)+12:16:53Tomipekka Lehtonen1:07:32
1624FINJyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1441)+12:19:43Aapeli Tourunen56:18
1625FINLauttajärvi Bisons (1620)+12:33:37Risto Lauhanen1:19:02
1626FINInkeroisen Pojat (1679)+12:34:05Ermo Inkeroinen1:24:14
1627FINGulagin Valo -07 (1915)+12:34:57Nivala Markus51:55
1628FINKilsan keksijät (1937)+12:38:17Jari Hokkanen1:00:49
1629FINRuutanan Rasti (1894)+12:41:16Teijo Kujala57:16
1630FINSupan silottajat (1660)+12:41:36Perttu Pöntinen51:06
1631FINSK Kadonneet (1638)+12:41:45Timo Mielonen1:00:44
1632FINJukolan Lyömättömät (1804)+12:44:40Tommi Salin1:10:36
1633FINInsinöörit ASK (1625)+12:45:28Juha Manu52:53
1634FINEnkelit ja Demonit (1735)+12:45:38Sanna Laakso55:32
1635FINSK SK (1622)+12:52:23Arto Niemi1:01:41
1636FINRistiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958)+12:53:38Sami Ritolahti59:41
1637FINCurious Al (1601)+12:54:55Plop Cristian1:36:05
1638FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1557)+13:10:35Pilvi Drews56:46
1639FINTeam Electrofit 2 (1669)+13:17:29Simo-Viljami Ojanen41:04
1640FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906)+13:21:07Laura Pulkkinen1:18:06
1641FINTumuhaukat (1657)+13:21:39Antti Arela1:10:32
1642FINPatria Land 2 (1891)+13:40:59Risto Leinonen56:06
1643FINBiopsi (1952)+13:46:21Mimosa Peltokangas56:51
1644FINMärempi rasti (1777)+13:49:56Julia Repo52:02
1645FINMPY (1582)+13:54:33Kalle Reunanen54:38
1646FINOK Markku! (1960)+14:08:04Markku Asola1:00:13
1647FINKuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643)+14:15:23Tommi Järvelä1:18:57
1648FINTurun Sinikotkat (1552)+15:01:18Kristian Kattelmäki55:39
1649FINJarnat (1644)+15:34:40Hannu Peltola49:33
1650FINOP Tampere Suunnistus (1724)+15:54:53Tiina Routamaa58:01
1651FINHökkäilijät (1634)+17:08:54Konsta Wjuga1:16:30
1652FINEläMys (1799)+17:24:49Unto Tyyskänen2:03:40