Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 8,8 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
1101FINMattersoft (1230)+7:01:30Sami Naatula1:23:59
1102FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+7:01:37Taneli Heikkilä1:23:57
1103FINOYS Vapari (1248)+7:01:41Tuukka Niinimäki1:43:32
1104FINVR Suunnistajat (1003)+7:02:00Tero Savolainen1:41:23
1105FINKiimingin Urheilijat (427)+7:02:14Mika Jurvakainen1:34:56
1106FINIF Femman 4 (919)+7:02:17Roland Hästö1:54:55
1107FINKodisjoen Kaiku (961)+7:02:17Hanna Uusikartano1:48:25
1108FINRaula Team (1110)+7:02:19Raine Rimpilä1:50:25
1109FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1046)+7:02:35Harri Pasanen1:49:54
1110FINItä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1061)+7:02:42Simo Vilhunen1:43:12
1111FINTiedeyhteisö 95-97 (950)+7:03:32Jukka Nikkari1:51:25
1112FINX-suunnistajat (841)+7:03:45Hannu Kangas1:22:05
1113FINTampereen Pyrintö 8 (746)+7:03:46Jussi Lampinen1:32:38
1114FINPYVMM (976)+7:03:48Jukka Nurmi1:42:32
1115FINKöntit (1176)+7:04:08Tommy Nordström1:41:46
1116FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+7:04:19Juhani Pohjala1:10:06
1117FINOutotec (1119)+7:04:29Marko Lahtinen1:55:50
1118FINPörssi ry (1097)+7:04:31Jaska Vepsäläinen1:45:03
1119FINOK77 5 (1380)+7:05:04Mikko Kero1:36:05
1120FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1306)+7:05:11Kari Elovaara1:36:09
1121FINTeam Laardi (1459)+7:05:18Petri Stranden1:41:03
1122FINSuomusjärven Sisu 2 (884)+7:05:46Marko Andstén1:50:20
1123FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931)+7:05:53Eija Keski-Säntti1:30:14
1124RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1480)+7:06:02ALEXANDER KULIKOV1:53:57
1125FINkuraiset mullit (1662)+7:06:10Juha Leppänen1:58:14
1126FINRautalammin Urheilijat (782)+7:06:24Markku Utriainen1:44:20
1127FINTeam Tommila (1149)+7:06:40Matias Hilska1:33:00
1128FINMusta Neliö 3 (1498)+7:06:50Juho Lehtoviita1:31:10
1129FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+7:07:08Pekka Betoni Määttänen1:22:50
1130FINSuosmeren Salpa (915)+7:07:18Samu Halme1:42:36
1131FINKuikan samoilijat (882)+7:07:20Kuikan samoilijat 71:44:45
1132FINLapua-ketjut (1803)+7:07:54Amilia Björklund1:10:46
1133FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1140)+7:08:15Antti Merisalo1:24:46
1134FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1210)+7:08:32Juha Leinonen2:00:29
1135FINTuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675)+7:08:39Väinö Kurkaa1:42:48
1136FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439)+7:08:46Jussi Häkkinen1:42:09
1137FINLiedon Eränkävijät (1839)+7:09:07Hannu Johto1:43:53
1138FINMPK Häme (1706)+7:09:24Vili Mattila1:43:41
1139FINSalomonin pojat (1125)+7:09:36Antti Pihlajamaa1:45:20
1140FINNordea Urheilu (1269)+7:09:53Tommi Laari1:54:23
1141FINTäsmämätäs (1221)+7:10:29Lauri Kajanoja1:33:24
1142FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1509)+7:10:41Pekka Helkiö1:31:09
1143FINRaKiNa (1435)+7:10:49Anna Alanen1:45:14
1144FINKompassibois (1495)+7:10:56Lari Peltoniemi1:43:52
1145FINOK Kristina (1115)+7:10:57Calle Eskola2:03:33
1146FINExme (1732)+7:11:18Johanna Leino1:31:01
1147FINLahden Taimi 2 (929)+7:11:22Ilmari Kokkinen1:15:31
1148FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1233)+7:11:37Katariina Manni1:41:30
1149FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (1554)+7:12:16Juha Kuusisto1:43:44
1150FINIlveksen Jussit (1717)+7:12:17Vesa Nikkilä1:42:07
1151FINParokyttyräukot (1858)+7:12:30Arto Jalonen1:41:55
1152FINMusta Neliö 2 (1927)+7:12:32Tapio Heikinheimo1:22:22
1153FINLahden Kaleva (1305)+7:13:16Joel Siikanen1:31:39
1154FINOff Course (1344)+7:13:32Jan Hiekkaranta1:32:52
1155FINRastiPiikkiö 2 (799)+7:13:42Heikki Vilhonen1:48:50
1156SWERedtzer OK (1668)+7:13:44Joakim Berg Redtzer1:20:12
1157FINIK Örnen (815)+7:13:44Jussi Mäkinen1:39:32
1158FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516)+7:13:51Sami Blomqvist1:23:18
1159FINNorra (1811)+7:13:58Ville Kauppila1:40:40
1160FINkäpylä maanantai (1422)+7:14:07Kolehmainen Pekka1:25:15
1161FINGofore (1916)+7:14:19Tuomas Kareinen1:29:47
1162FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1252)+7:14:23Elias Tolvanen1:43:06
1163FINTARAKI (1709)+7:14:27Konsta Ylinen1:29:28
1164FINSurut (1678)+7:14:40Lauri Kimpimäki1:43:26
1165FINRasti/C (1160)+7:14:59Tuomas Vanhanen1:41:01
1166FINKaslink (1131)+7:15:11Ari Majander2:03:07
1167FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (894)+7:15:17Jani Remahl2:02:22
1168FINYksintein (1105)+7:15:30Hannu Niemi1:51:54
1169FINOK Trian 8 (1167)+7:15:42Mikko Torro1:41:34
1170FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1135)+7:16:06Dan Söderlund1:44:10
1171FINSalon Vilpas (834)+7:16:09Uolevi Nurmi1:22:30
1172FINAC Harharetki (948)+7:16:24Jari Ruokonen1:43:20
1173FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1031)+7:16:58Toni Saikkonen1:40:46
1174FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1024)+7:17:21Veli-Matti Nieminen1:37:53
1175FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (829)+7:18:00Vitaly Klimenko1:44:39
1176FINWSP (1215)+7:18:10Tony Kataja1:40:12
1177FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759)+7:18:12Jussi Nokelainen1:28:57
1178FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1389)+7:18:15Mikko Vaittinen1:29:07
1179FINAS Wassuttajat (1357)+7:18:30Mika Penttilä1:57:44
1180FINHaikkiheikit (1326)+7:18:37Lassi Koivukangas1:41:53
1181FINAtmospiiri (1848)+7:18:40Sami Oksanen1:40:48
1182FINVehkalahden Heikot (1853)+7:18:48Kalle Vehkalahti1:33:09
1183FINPikku Hukat (1088)+7:18:53Tuomas Lunttila1:47:43
1184FINOma Säästöpankki (1425)+7:18:58Rantapelkonen Seela2:06:22
1185FINMetsäklusteri (1122)+7:18:59Kari Wuolijoki1:51:39
1186FINRastaalan rasti I (1098)+7:19:02Jouni Korhonen1:40:30
1187FINAtria (1052)+7:19:27Mauno Lemettinen2:01:02
1188FINKananpojat (1101)+7:19:54Tony Hellstedt1:41:54
1189FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1315)+7:20:01Jiri Kopra1:30:43
1190FINPohjaKosketus (1408)+7:20:01Teemu Toivonen1:14:46
1191FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1158)+7:20:27Mika Kalliomaa1:47:55
1192FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1169)+7:21:05Miikka Olin1:44:08
1193FINTampereen Pyrintö 11 (1281)+7:21:30Erkki Hautaniemi1:51:31
1194FINOhtola SK (1904)+7:21:31Tuomas Oksanen1:39:55
1195FINRokkakoski SK (576)+7:21:39Sakari Jarva1:30:13
1196FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+7:22:19Essi Hjelm1:16:25
1197FINReiskan seiska (1816)+7:22:23Hannu Korpi1:28:39
1198FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127)+7:22:42Matti Hiltunen1:38:38
1199FINSC Väärä Suunta 180 (1067)+7:22:48Vesa Suur-Kujala1:57:45
1200FINSisä-Suomen syyttäjänvirast (1897)+7:23:04Olli Koski2:02:20
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >