Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 8,8 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
501FINViVi Master (528)+4:34:19Markus Nikander1:17:35
502FINUroskarhut (1909)+4:34:47Kari-Pekka Seppänen1:22:44
503FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti (485)+4:35:29Jere Rossi1:20:27
504FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+4:35:33Sirra Toivonen1:18:18
505FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+4:35:45Erno Toroi1:39:12
506SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+4:35:48Henrik Trolin1:27:53
507ESTLSF Pronoking Team (502)+4:35:49Allar Kivil1:21:37
508FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+4:36:34Jarkko Ala-Louvesniemi1:19:34
509SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3 (597)+4:36:40Hans Liwång1:29:12
510NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+4:36:45Åsne Tromborg1:24:34
511FINSuunta Jyväskylä 4 (434)+4:37:03Jérome Bouchan1:10:07
512FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+4:37:18Jesse Heckrodt1:22:26
513FINRasti-Jussit 2 (404)+4:37:47Harri Yli-Ilkka1:23:00
514ESTRAE ROK (338)+4:37:53Meelis Merenäkk1:15:22
515SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+4:38:12Johan Sundin1:21:45
516FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+4:38:16Ilari Leppimäki1:21:17
517FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (629)+4:38:16Jere Venäläinen1:24:49
518FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+4:38:28Jari Takanen1:23:11
519FINValkealan Kajo (475)+4:38:39Ville Siukkola1:11:40
520FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+4:38:48Ilkka Tuominen1:30:01
521FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178)+4:39:36Antti Halme1:22:56
522FINPudasjärven Urheilijat (346)+4:39:43Juha-Matti Inget1:21:51
523FINKemiön Kiilat (619)+4:39:52Markus Mononen1:23:20
524NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+4:40:19Espen Löe1:49:59
525FINPaimion Rasti 6 (548)+4:40:31Toni Tuominen1:21:46
526FINIF Femman 3 (478)+4:40:41Peter Söderström1:15:35
527SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+4:40:48Björn Lundquist1:15:08
528FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+4:40:48Iiro Kuusela1:30:37
529FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti (649)+4:41:41Sergey Frolov1:20:25
530FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+4:42:01Timo Pietarinen1:21:02
531FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+4:42:13Piira Sami1:31:56
532FINSettiäijät (886)+4:42:15Andre Bruguiere1:17:17
533LATOK Meridians 2 (333)+4:43:16Janis Butans1:29:46
534FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1043)+4:43:28Pasi Isokallio1:26:34
535FINHerraseura (411)+4:43:53Panu Paalatie1:24:22
536SWENynäshamns OK (1034)+4:43:55Mattias Östholm1:56:45
537FINToimen Pojat (559)+4:44:06Matias Nyländen1:17:11
538FINYlivieskan Kuula (489)+4:44:06Ville-Petteri Brax1:21:55
539FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1734)+4:44:30Oskari Suutari1:10:48
540FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+4:44:38Hannu Hyvärinen1:28:48
541FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+4:44:43Marjo Taanila1:14:58
542FINKannuksen Ura (606)+4:45:12Markus Keski-Ojala1:29:45
543FINRastitykki (589)+4:45:13Reima Harju1:23:59
544FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+4:45:14Mika Rahkola1:18:58
545FINTeam Spiritual Saramäki (600)+4:45:23Juho Mäkinen1:13:16
546FINVictorious Secret (891)+4:45:28Isabel Donner1:18:42
547FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314)+4:46:15Janne Hyvärinen1:20:30
548FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (499)+4:46:34Tomi Rinne1:25:09
549FINSK Mortis (567)+4:46:49Henri Kaprio1:24:50
550FINPitkäjärven Vaeltajat (524)+4:47:15Mikko Eloholma1:20:56
551FINRajamäen Rykmentti 4 (669)+4:47:30Jukka Hietala1:28:52
552LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+4:47:37Andris Leja1:29:50
553FINPekan Ponit (639)+4:48:24Pekka Ruutikainen1:14:53
554SWEJönköpings OK (382)+4:48:33Martin Beijer1:42:33
555SWEVästerås SOK 2 (1515)+4:48:51Hugo Frisk1:18:24
556FINHiiltomiehet 2 (492)+4:49:27Tero Kaikkonen1:18:35
557FINTyrwään Woima (545)+4:50:04Timo Metsälä1:39:19
558FINTeam Uusivirta (1889)+4:51:07Heikki Uusivirta1:17:42
559FINHakuliset (540)+4:51:43Pekka Hakulinen1:14:44
560FINStora Enso Metsä (579)+4:51:52Teppo Salmi1:24:08
561FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+4:51:56Risto Huttunen1:30:08
562FINSupertalentit (691)+4:52:13Tuomas Niemeläinen1:16:02
563FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+4:52:14Jari Ylänne1:30:56
564FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+4:52:39Olli Savolainen1:29:08
565FINSK Vuoksi 2 (542)+4:52:46Markus Parviainen1:15:35
566FINTippausmonsterit (833)+4:52:56Jalmari Kortesuo1:19:38
567FINBertelin pojat 2 (732)+4:53:13Veikko Karjalainen1:22:15
568FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+4:53:58Matias Keso1:21:40
569FINJoosehukku (529)+4:54:07Juhan Voutilainen1:20:36
570SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1068)+4:54:13Max-Igor Kajanus1:39:05
571FINTeam Electrofit (1343)+4:54:19Ville Teuronen1:15:24
572FINKarsu.fi (647)+4:54:22Heikki Siivari1:12:33
573LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+4:55:11Simas Dambrauskas1:23:08
574FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (721)+4:55:23Robert Amper1:12:30
575FINPeab (564)+4:55:32Timo Mäkinen1:33:43
576FINAivan Sama (518)+4:55:40Juha Oravainen1:26:48
577FINOC Puisto (662)+4:56:08Henrik Skyttä1:29:18
578FINLammin Säkiä 2 (596)+4:56:17Kim Seppänen1:24:39
579GEROSC Hamburg (385)+4:56:18Jens Struckmann1:40:35
580FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561)+4:56:24Antti Lehtineva1:24:52
581FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620)+4:56:34Eero Iso-Tryykäri1:16:41
582RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1180)+4:56:37Sergei Tulenev1:25:03
583FINPET orienteering Finland (820)+4:56:43Juhani Kettunen1:17:33
584FINHiukkasen Hukassa (445)+4:57:03Tuomo Nieminen1:40:34
585FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+4:57:32Kimmo Hirvonen1:30:51
586FINGasum (664)+4:57:45Niko Jauhiainen1:38:53
587FINMaarian Mahti (397)+4:57:56Kimmo Köyvönen1:31:22
588ESTSK Mercury (501)+4:58:08Kirti Rebane1:20:44
589FINHimangan Urheilijat (742)+4:58:16Kristian Hakala1:20:20
590FINRasti-Jussit 3 (651)+4:58:44Timo Polari1:37:51
591BELTrol-Belgium (1081)+4:58:48Anna Serrallonga1:10:03
592LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+4:59:01Oleksandr Rybakov1:11:14
593FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628)+4:59:13Tommi Itkonen1:27:25
594NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+4:59:14Harald Sörensen2:07:39
595FINIitin Pyrintö (465)+4:59:22Esko Sirparanta1:21:15
596FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo (464)+4:59:29Aki Ylitalo1:11:46
597NORLorry Classic (1809)+4:59:45Örjan Låg1:22:20
598SWESkarpnäcks OL (768)+4:59:45Erik Widing1:22:01
599FINOK Raseborg 2 (308)+4:59:47Thomas Rehn1:23:03
600FINKerkesix (791)+5:00:11Nino Ahokas1:39:14
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >