Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 8,8 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
901FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324)+6:17:12Eero Leino1:26:05
902FINSatakunnan Lennosto (726)+6:17:19Hannu Heinelo1:48:37
903FINLapuan Virkiä 4 (1361)+6:17:40Valtteri Vuolle1:33:59
904FINRasTiimi 2 (613)+6:17:55Masa Keskitalo1:11:06
905FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (1195)+6:18:36Iiro Suppula1:39:00
906FINAndritz WP (1146)+6:18:41Jarmo Kinos1:42:07
907FINTeam Lost (1076)+6:19:08Kimmo Viitanen1:55:14
908FINKustavin Ahto (774)+6:19:09Markus Malmelin1:29:57
909FINDroit (1123)+6:19:10Erkka Hautamäki1:43:10
910FINRetkiryhmä 06 (966)+6:19:15Ville Savilampi1:27:32
911FINSaviksen Rasti (986)+6:19:40Aleksi Markku1:42:51
912SWESigtuna OK (856)+6:19:44Johan Kügler1:45:27
913NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540)+6:19:49Leif Kjetil Hinna Gausel1:40:03
914FINUFOn Legendat (1362)+6:19:57Timo Paatola1:25:07
915FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydämel (1335)+6:20:04Tomi Hakala1:29:26
916FINLeppälän suuntavaisto (991)+6:20:12Ville Ahvonen1:14:08
917FINKarjalan Käki (1196)+6:20:21Jimi Nenonen1:39:51
918FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (987)+6:20:36Esa Ryynänen2:05:19
919FINPernoon Rajamiehet (818)+6:20:57Otto Eerola1:35:35
920FINUrhK II08 (892)+6:21:01Jääskeläinen Ville1:57:46
921FINRasti 88 3 (1307)+6:21:02Tuomas Piha1:41:26
922FINAalto A!dventures (737)+6:21:18Jutta Kanerva1:32:01
923FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168)+6:21:22Ville Sotaniemi1:35:30
924FINUusi Verso (766)+6:21:26Heikki Kultala1:15:34
925FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048)+6:22:34Sauli Partti1:32:16
926FINVTT (1356)+6:22:44Jussi Mutanen1:30:07
927FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1351)+6:22:51Jussi Heimovirta1:41:59
928FINPalo-88 (752)+6:22:56Jari Ahto1:19:57
929FINRasti K18 (1950)+6:23:20Jarno Paavola1:26:54
930FINVarnitsa 2 (1294)+6:23:35Teemu Vuorenpää1:27:29
931ESTOK TON (864)+6:23:47Arvo Raja1:42:31
932FINRaTro (954)+6:23:51Jaakko Rissanen1:11:37
933FINNavi 7 (1059)+6:23:52Iikka Korhonen2:02:57
934FINArmatuuri (1918)+6:23:55Ville Kuusela1:41:49
935FINSysmän Papan LastenLapset (1319)+6:24:04Tatu Huovila1:37:56
936FINKonserni (749)+6:24:22Mikael Ahonen2:03:11
937FINMaasillat (1261)+6:25:13Lauri Maasilta1:54:31
938FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (984)+6:25:17Kaasalainen Kare1:26:40
939SWESkogslöparna 2 (1648)+6:25:22Erik Österberg1:50:35
940FINValmet Technologies 2 (992)+6:25:26Hannu Kohvakka2:02:59
941FINSK Pohjantähti 4 (975)+6:25:29Matti Hokkanen1:24:14
942NORÖstmarka OK (960)+6:25:39Ramberg Inge1:49:53
943FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+6:25:41Anton Ukkola1:27:13
944FINHernemäen Porina (717)+6:25:48Timo Sihvonen1:54:41
945FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (1432)+6:26:06Ilari Sundberg1:43:17
946FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594)+6:26:22Matti Aula1:41:09
947FINLapin Sudet (584)+6:26:22Janne Hannola1:41:02
948FINTrimap (1888)+6:26:24Lauri Toivonen1:48:21
949FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957)+6:26:39Mosa Paja1:30:32
950FINSK Pohjantähti 6 (1494)+6:26:57Jarmo Hyyppä1:27:57
951FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880)+6:27:13Mika Mukkala1:56:13
952FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (740)+6:28:17Tero Ruokolainen1:20:27
953FINUrpon Rytky (860)+6:28:28Simo Järvelä1:40:44
954FINNilsiän Nujakka (971)+6:28:34Elena Bondar1:23:10
955SWEKils OK 2 (1172)+6:28:34Martin Kvarnström1:48:17
956FINTommin virheet (1722)+6:29:08Leevi Koskenniemi1:35:18
957FINRastihapot (1589)+6:29:20Hanna Lyyra1:39:58
958FINTiiäkstemitämävihaan (1857)+6:29:33Joonas Naumanen1:34:45
959FINOK Terjärv 2 (1130)+6:29:37Magnus Nygård1:23:40
960FINTurengin Sarastus (745)+6:29:46Pertti Koskela1:15:09
961FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885)+6:29:49Juho Jutila1:28:46
962FINSuunta 2000 2 (680)+6:29:53Jonne Maunu1:23:33
963FINGimmeFive Multisport (1733)+6:29:54Johannes Kumpukoski1:40:28
964FINThe Elvis Challenge (920)+6:29:58Matias Karvinen1:35:42
965FINFunctio Laesa (1452)+6:30:08Erika Tonteri1:58:42
966FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363)+6:30:38Jarmo Siivari2:34:54
967ESPCD TJALVE (969)+6:30:47Marcos Eduardo1:23:29
968ESTJoka naised (1786)+6:30:54Evely Kaasiku1:14:02
969FINKuusiston Jylhä 2 (1800)+6:31:06Istvan Pölösti1:23:15
970FINSweco (1240)+6:31:34Pekka Wärri1:41:15
971FINArk United (575)+6:31:51Ingo Pfeifer1:20:48
972FINTeam Puomitutut (1867)+6:31:59Tuomas Virtanen1:29:09
973FINPetolintu 2 (1071)+6:32:04Renne Tergujeff1:33:39
974FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1192)+6:33:12Teuvo Koskinen1:29:34
975FINOulunsalon Vasama (1050)+6:33:19Jukka Mehtälä1:46:39
976FINRajaveljet (777)+6:33:26Janne Heino1:26:29
977FINOK Trian 9 (1345)+6:33:35Mikko Reitti1:16:00
978FINPuijon Pojat (952)+6:33:37Harri Korkka1:21:17
979FINRastivarsat 4 (626)+6:33:48Henri Munukka1:33:38
980FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1303)+6:33:52Pekka Peltoranta1:39:07
981FINEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (660)+6:34:08Mika Tiihonen1:41:35
982FINNeliveto (1016)+6:34:11Markku Laivanen1:35:34
983FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152)+6:35:28Ilkka Kivikko1:23:06
984FINHyvinkään Rasti 3 (661)+6:35:38Hannes Pasanen1:24:16
985FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1128)+6:35:44Tapani Niskanen1:29:17
986FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+6:35:50Jari Myllynen1:23:18
987FINPihkaniskat 3 (1147)+6:35:57Niko Kinnunen1:43:58
988FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (1142)+6:36:24Jussi Pesonen1:39:01
989FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1649)+6:36:52Juho Montonen1:50:49
990FINPelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (937)+6:37:08Juho Suni1:50:33
991FINRastihumppa (1947)+6:37:17Joonas Sakki1:43:07
992FINKinttuviisas (1655)+6:37:21Suvituuli Asikainen1:23:02
993FINHiidenkiertäjät 6 (623)+6:37:22Ilkka Matikka2:02:47
994FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1184)+6:37:37Jouni Monto1:50:39
995FINIK Kronan (722)+6:38:05Sören Svenlin1:39:11
996FINTurun NMKY 2 (1035)+6:38:11Mikko Heino1:32:10
997FINOK Trian 11 (1237)+6:38:19Tobias Martin1:30:24
998FINSulzer (1042)+6:38:32Edward Paro1:24:04
999FINEpilän Esa 2 (1209)+6:38:37Seppo Ojansivu1:31:48
1000FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883)+6:38:51Antti Väistö1:32:37
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >