Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 9,9 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
101FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+2:00:50Olli-Jussi Korpinen1:13:30
102FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+2:01:20Samuel Vainiomäki1:21:07
103NOROppsal orientering (120)+2:01:21Thomas Ruud1:14:34
104FINSK Pohjantähti (86)+2:01:27Hannu Niemelä1:20:19
105SWERehns BK (69)+2:01:41Anders Johansson1:31:11
106FINKoovee 3 (128)+2:01:54Guy Sabo-Bar1:20:28
107SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+2:02:05Emil Andersson1:27:02
108NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+2:02:17Mark Purkis1:13:52
109SWEIFK Göteborg 4 (371)+2:03:33Johan Lidström1:14:18
110FINNavi 2 (211)+2:04:13Jaakko Mesiäinen1:22:10
111FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (118)+2:04:16Aleksi Ilmonen1:24:46
112SWESävedalens AIK 2 (139)+2:04:18Erik Bengtsson1:27:27
113SWEGävle OK (103)+2:05:59Jakob Sjöberg1:18:28
114SWEResultat AB (74)+2:06:18Mattias Millinger1:06:54
115FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+2:06:55Vili Mustonen1:19:40
116BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+2:07:16Serioga Vasiliev-Ancorman1:19:43
117FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+2:07:18Mikko Tervakangas1:20:28
118SWEMarkbygdens OK (149)+2:07:46Simon Skogman1:27:31
119SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+2:09:05Nitsan Yasur1:18:09
120SWESundbybergs IK (204)+2:09:17Morgan Karlsson1:19:09
121FINSuunta Jyväskylä (60)+2:09:57Anton Sulkula1:19:37
122FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+2:11:33Arttu Laaksonen1:11:41
123SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+2:11:34Christian Arnesson1:15:13
124SWEEksjö SOK 2 (189)+2:11:37Simon Nilsson1:15:07
125FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+2:11:41Jan Zhanal1:21:24
126LATOK Ogre (110)+2:12:43Andris Kivlenieks1:10:17
127FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+2:13:38Jussi Nurminen1:16:43
128SUICA Rosé (682)+2:13:44Mathias Blaise1:19:22
129NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+2:14:15Erik Sagvolden1:19:44
130SWELinköpings OK 2 (270)+2:14:23Henrik Tosteberg1:25:51
131FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+2:15:12Janne Ovaska1:18:44
132NORBäkkelagets SK 2 (147)+2:16:28Henry McNulty1:05:34
133FINRastivarsat (225)+2:18:01Miska Tervala1:13:35
134ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+2:18:02Hannes Poolamets1:12:12
135SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+2:18:13Elio Bolliger1:15:28
136FINHiidenkiertäjät 5 (169)+2:18:20Jarkko Saarinen1:08:38
137FINSK Uusi (144)+2:20:53Ilkka Juutilainen1:16:58
138FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+2:20:54Olli Koivumäki1:24:09
139FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+2:20:58Ivan Zolkin1:27:23
140CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+2:21:50Tomas Thor1:18:40
141FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+2:22:00Iivo Kotamäki1:13:30
142FINOK Trian 2 (125)+2:22:03Viktor Mansner1:15:34
143FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+2:22:53Aaro Asikainen1:02:57
144SWEIF Hagen (362)+2:22:58Axel Olsson1:10:43
145FINIF Femman (92)+2:26:03Patrick Kronberg1:19:47
146FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+2:26:37Saku Asikainen1:23:36
147SWEOK Landehof (236)+2:27:30Jan Rusin1:17:49
148LTUAzuolas (146)+2:27:45Tomas Kuzminskis1:11:39
149FINIF Brahe (194)+2:28:01Evert Leeuws1:10:58
150SWESkogslöparna (165)+2:28:28Jonas Hälldal1:19:15
151FINMS Parma 3 (177)+2:29:38Aleksi Hellman1:22:00
152NORVaregg IL (172)+2:31:48Markus Kjärner.-Semb1:25:42
153FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+2:32:07Jussi Soini1:23:40
154DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+2:32:37Malte Kjär Hemmingsen1:16:22
155IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+2:33:19Stephen Marx1:18:56
156SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+2:33:59Carl Magnusson1:23:50
157FINOK Raseborg (215)+2:34:06Andreas Löfroos1:25:38
158SWEOK Roxen (941)+2:34:12Erik Helander1:22:01
159RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+2:36:21Andrey Kondratov1:18:45
160FINEspoon Akilles (140)+2:37:23Markus Hjulgren1:21:05
161FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+2:37:28Jani Nissinen1:17:32
162RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+2:37:39Timofey Zuzov1:20:10
163SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (182)+2:37:50Mårten Frendelius1:18:20
164NORÅs-NMBU Orientering (949)+2:38:37Per Henning Bjerva1:25:00
165FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+2:39:47Juha Prittinen1:36:48
166FINMS Parma 4 (218)+2:42:54Pasi Tölkkö1:40:35
167NORTrollelg (174)+2:43:02Jan Schmid1:10:36
168SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+2:43:10Erik Fernlund1:13:56
169FINHauhon Sisu (223)+2:43:18Viljo Oripelto1:21:37
170SWELånghundra IF (107)+2:43:19Waldemar Andersson1:18:53
171FINUrheilu Mehiläinen (514)+2:43:21Timo Torpo1:17:24
172FINIlmavoimat (205)+2:43:22Antti Korpi1:26:23
173DENOK Pan Århus 2 (208)+2:43:22Oscar Sig Tranberg1:24:47
174SWEJärfälla OK (227)+2:43:24Nils Edvardsson1:36:42
175FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+2:43:26Aleksandr Alutin1:21:00
176FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+2:43:28Ilian Angeli1:21:29
177SWEVästerås SOK (506)+2:45:26Henrik Wickström1:19:57
178RUSNord West 2 (129)+2:46:28Dmitrii Zhituhin1:16:58
179SWEFinspångs SOK (156)+2:47:52Jan Boril1:09:13
180NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+2:48:07Christian Grotnes1:42:38
181FINKoovee 4 (206)+2:48:10Joona Yliaho1:24:29
182SWEOK Hällen 2 (255)+2:48:43Anders Karlsson1:27:50
183CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+2:48:52Tomas Boril1:17:51
184FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+2:48:55Tuomas Outinen1:29:41
185FINLynx 3 (238)+2:49:04Petteri Lauronen1:20:45
186RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+2:49:42Velimir Nazarichev1:18:20
187FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+2:49:43Jari Välikorpi1:18:34
188FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+2:49:46Joni Solonen1:20:42
189SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+2:49:57Tomas Holmberg1:21:25
190SWEOK Södertörn (106)+2:50:04Alexander Schandl1:48:39
191LATOK Meridians (163)+2:50:33Karlis Neimanis1:24:46
192SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+2:51:08Silvan Ullman1:11:11
193NORNight Hawk (967)+2:51:44Sander Tjoner Fingarsen1:19:10
194FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2 (200)+2:53:04Matti Linna1:32:29
195FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+2:53:16Ville Huomolin1:19:12
196NOREnga (264)+2:53:25Leiv-Terje Arnevik1:23:27
197FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+2:55:54Tero Uusitalo1:30:21
198SWEOK Rodhen (188)+2:56:14Torbjörn Jacobsson1:26:02
199FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+2:56:59Jussi Ernamo1:18:19
200SWEKFUM Örebro OK (135)+2:57:29Marcus Klasenius1:42:20
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >