Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 9,9 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
1401FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+8:55:32Sakari Innanen2:10:41
1402FINPuutteenperän Konkelot (1819)+8:55:47Arto Pitkämö1:55:29
1403FINBasware (1630)+8:55:56Jyrki Tunnela2:10:13
1404FINESOn seniorit (1405)+8:56:36Esa Kotilainen2:11:26
1405FINKohta löytyy (1418)+8:56:59Tommi Ojala2:28:26
1406FINHatarasti (1936)+8:57:04Santeri Leskinen1:57:38
1407FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1645)+8:57:38Susan Humppi2:20:05
1408FINPihkaniskat 6 (1107)+8:58:11Juha Laakso1:57:42
1409FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+8:58:40Verneri Suhonen1:24:54
1410FINHyytiälän Huutajat (1384)+8:59:00Mika Junnila1:45:39
1411FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1350)+8:59:11Jouni Salojärvi2:10:53
1412FINHämeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+8:59:25Jari Hovikorpi1:57:37
1413FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+9:00:19Teemu Myllykangas1:51:15
1414FINJalasjärven Jalas 2 (1440)+9:01:51Jussi Virnala1:26:53
1415FINEtte Löydä (1530)+9:02:59Jussi Villikka2:21:15
1416FINTeam Allback (1518)+9:03:33Paul Kuhalampi1:38:30
1417FINW-Klubi (1862)+9:03:52Waltteri Leskinen2:08:45
1418FINTampereen Pyrintö 10 (1485)+9:04:06Simo Nieminen2:31:27
1419FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+9:04:09Tiina Uotila2:09:14
1420FINJärjestelmäkeskus JÄRJK (1654)+9:04:12Jari Hakala1:50:07
1421FINMETSÄn tähden (1276)+9:05:50Keijo Karhukorpi2:10:31
1422FINLammin Säkiä 3 (1234)+9:06:14Janne Kiiliäinen2:01:43
1423FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+9:06:44Karolina Kivimäki2:30:10
1424FINFTA 4 (1708)+9:07:31Otso Mäkelä1:45:36
1425FINSon Huanot (1955)+9:08:01Sami Pyylampi1:45:17
1426FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+9:08:13Tommi Tiira1:44:08
1427FINOK kunto OK (1608)+9:08:27Pasi Isoniemi1:56:07
1428FINPatria Land (1205)+9:08:57Aku Korhonen2:33:29
1429FINKarhulan Korvenkävijät (1974)+9:09:47Keijo Outinen2:24:17
1430FINSyvä Pääty (1674)+9:10:01Paavo Taipale1:54:59
1431FINTampereen Sähkölaitos (713)+9:10:06Arto Kivikangas1:55:05
1432FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+9:10:13Juho Laurila2:04:43
1433FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+9:10:32Mika Molin2:34:29
1434FINHintsusti OK (1887)+9:10:58Juha Ranta1:46:20
1435FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+9:13:07Mikko Sten2:01:55
1436FINCSC (1519)+9:13:34Markus Sillanpää1:41:45
1437FINDear Family Breitholtz (1896)+9:13:56Viljami Hoffrén1:49:57
1438FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+9:13:57Laura Koivusalo1:55:24
1439FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917)+9:14:27Janne Kantanen1:31:00
1440FINPohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1193)+9:14:40Pirkka Tukeva1:42:30
1441FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+9:16:36Jouko Turunen2:08:21
1442FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1466)+9:16:41Risto Raittila2:24:22
1443FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+9:16:55Elina Syrjälahti2:02:40
1444FINMöttösen Juurakko (1807)+9:17:10Mikael Viitala1:54:42
1445FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+9:17:59Keijo Lakkinen1:57:52
1446FINRejlers (1159)+9:18:32Ari Matilainen2:33:25
1447FINMusta Neliö 4 (1886)+9:18:41Tiina Pyttynen2:05:05
1448FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+9:19:39Tuomo Schwela1:46:07
1449FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1631)+9:19:42Oiva Jyryläinen1:18:13
1450FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+9:20:08Pauli Iso-Koivisto1:52:31
1451FINKiilto Oy (1768)+9:20:26Miikka Haapa-aho1:59:02
1452FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+9:21:14Matti Mäkinen1:56:52
1453FINKehityssuunta (1808)+9:21:24Pasi Kiviranta2:29:30
1454FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+9:21:58Arttu Volanto1:52:36
1455FINNääsCSA (1751)+9:22:32Marko Ruuti1:51:41
1456FINsalparasti (1057)+9:22:37Petteri Haapamäki2:28:10
1457FINValio Nestle (1411)+9:23:35Harri Niemi1:43:37
1458FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+9:24:24Eemeli Saarelma1:57:48
1459FINTeam Merikoski (1623)+9:24:48Hannu Merikoski3:17:28
1460FINVierivät sammalet (1755)+9:25:50Merja Enroos2:03:59
1461FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+9:25:50Mikko Lindroth2:11:08
1462FINWIO Team (1541)+9:25:59Tapio Siik1:58:28
1463FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1632)+9:26:04Miko Jaakkola2:26:19
1464FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+9:26:32Joni Alatalo2:16:33
1465FINSaunasaaren Säkä (1761)+9:26:34Otto Juusela1:50:48
1466FINHyvä yri (1812)+9:28:28Senna Lehtonen2:33:32
1467FINKesähovin Suunnistajat (1615)+9:29:14Anssu Ranta-aho2:09:12
1468FINRistiin Rastiin (1400)+9:30:53Tomi Malmström2:06:57
1469FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+9:30:58Saara Keränen2:35:39
1470FINTelko (1898)+9:31:35Kirik Klimenko2:09:10
1471FINStora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1198)+9:34:13Mikko Koskinen1:38:36
1472FINStormin Teräs (819)+9:34:13Perttu Liukkonen2:08:24
1473FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+9:36:31Petri Lauttia1:55:25
1474FINSEW Service (1972)+9:37:16Toni Anttonen2:16:25
1475FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965)+9:37:20Pekka Pihlaja1:35:08
1476FINSuunta Jyväskylä 7 (1653)+9:37:27Antti Kuhasalo2:04:54
1477FINArk United 2 (1182)+9:37:38Mika Suihko1:55:30
1478FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605)+9:38:01Jaakko Helminen2:04:29
1479FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914)+9:38:16Iiro Halonen1:46:10
1480FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+9:39:04Aleksi Färdig2:10:48
1481FINMoVo (1942)+9:39:16Markus Ritala1:33:00
1482FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+9:39:24Hanna Hemminki1:55:23
1483FINRajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+9:40:22Tomi Laaksonen2:28:54
1484FINRistin Miehet (1152)+9:40:36Pekka Jauhiainen2:17:55
1485FINPieni Tauko (1924)+9:40:40Mikko Nousiainen1:53:28
1486FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+9:41:17Juha Salmenperä2:09:28
1487FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+9:41:46Veli-pekka Korhonen2:16:31
1488FINKnut Posse (1568)+9:41:53Antti Pilke2:24:59
1489FINRasti-Sopulit (1747)+9:42:03Antti Ristimäki2:04:33
1490FINAlajärven Ankkurit 2 (1489)+9:43:02Juho Latvala1:49:25
1491FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+9:43:35Perttu Mikkola1:58:21
1492FINSE Enocell (1765)+9:43:55Sami Oinonen1:34:56
1493FINJärvenpään Palo 2 (1510)+9:43:58Hanna-Maria Salminen2:36:43
1494FINMettähäsä (1907)+9:45:22Jussi Knaapi2:33:29
1495FINKanKi (1591)+9:46:30Saku Lehti2:10:48
1496FINIK Falken 3 (1250)+9:46:51Jan Boman2:14:40
1497FINHyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1586)+9:49:46Pekka Reijonen2:02:51
1498FINPolvisuunta OK (1137)+9:50:38Marja Heiliö1:41:35
1499FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1500)+9:51:00Jani Riihinen1:53:27
1500FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+9:51:49Nina Into2:33:17
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >