Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 11,6 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
301FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+3:39:20Markus Palokangas1:40:54
302FINOK77 3 (469)+3:39:35Alexander Frey1:45:14
303SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+3:40:54Ove Hedlund1:52:00
304FINOK Botnia (326)+3:40:56Thomas Cederberg1:37:11
305FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+3:41:04Sami Kälviäinen1:43:46
306GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+3:43:17Sam Fielding1:37:56
307FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+3:43:21Pasi Lehtonen1:34:37
308FINTurun Metsänkävijät 4 (245)+3:43:24Taneli Korpinen1:35:38
309FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta (406)+3:43:27Ahti Hynynen1:45:47
310SWEIF Rigor (381)+3:43:38Fredrik Andersson1:45:39
311FINKarjaan Ura (481)+3:43:47Juha Laukkanen1:39:58
312SWEÄrla IF 3 (587)+3:44:08Lisa Andersson1:40:41
313NOREmit (364)+3:44:19Charlotte Watson1:43:03
314FINSavon Suunta (299)+3:45:12Antti Järvenpää1:33:08
315FINIF Minken (491)+3:45:13Lindström Mats1:41:20
316FINLammin Säkiä (311)+3:45:17Henri Lehtomaa1:43:16
317FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+3:47:35Mikko Lohi1:40:31
318FINOK Trian 3 (281)+3:48:22Leevi Liukkonen1:49:23
319LTUArboro OK (181)+3:48:24Darius Mitrikas1:56:26
320FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+3:49:05Sebastian Fingerroos2:01:38
321FINEx-Legends (229)+3:50:05Marko Pitkänen1:38:24
322FINTampereen Pyrintö 7 (341)+3:50:17Olli-Petteri Hirvonen1:45:40
323FINOK Terjärv (298)+3:50:18Oscar Högnabba1:45:48
324FINLahden Taimi (289)+3:50:26Evgeniy Paladiev1:33:18
325RUSPeterhof (1961)+3:50:27Denis Murashko1:44:51
326FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+3:50:30Mervi Pesu1:42:09
327FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+3:50:48Anssi Kokkonen1:50:41
328SWEMyggans OS (353)+3:50:52Mike Nord1:51:02
329SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+3:51:13Anna Kindlundh1:46:30
330FINUV SISSIT (693)+3:52:10Pauli Mäkelä1:40:01
331FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+3:52:11Jukka Jarva1:44:16
332FINNärpes OK (423)+3:52:13Jens Perus1:42:11
333FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+3:52:16Petri Mourujärvi1:44:32
334FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+3:52:17Tuukka Invenius1:46:57
335FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+3:52:35Pertti Arola1:56:21
336FINLapuan Virkiä 3 (1082)+3:53:00Jaakko Nyrhinen1:50:24
337FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+3:53:17Jonas Wahlberg1:47:49
338NORModum OL (237)+3:53:25Karsten Kopland1:48:10
339FINInbetweeners (1783)+3:53:42Kristian Kannus1:41:21
340FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+3:53:58Antti Ahtiainen2:03:50
341FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+3:54:11Jukka Behm2:15:47
342SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+3:54:13Peter Mohn1:37:49
343ESTPuujalad (416)+3:55:20Artur Rauk1:29:08
344LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+3:56:35Krisjanis Mezulis1:44:20
345RUSLeader PTZ (922)+3:56:41Gregory Korovkin1:53:24
346FIN7 Oikein (1702)+3:56:47Heikki Virekunnas1:37:00
347NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+3:56:48Martin Blystad1:51:24
348FINHiiltomiehet (268)+3:56:57Kai Holkeri1:54:35
349FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+3:57:20Esa Kuoppala1:40:41
350FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+3:59:42Harri Tuliniemi1:41:56
351FINPanssariprikaati (431)+4:00:13Ville Mäkelä1:24:31
352NORHeming Orientering (187)+4:00:34August Syrdal Öen1:55:31
353NORVang OL (451)+4:00:36Sofie Johansson1:38:39
354FINRasti-Nokia (366)+4:00:39Jussi Helenius1:45:00
355POLWKS SLASK (792)+4:00:39Mateusz Roslaniec1:48:17
356FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+4:00:44Timo Kauppila1:51:54
357FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+4:00:48Joni Mäki2:06:52
358ESTVärska OK Peko (265)+4:01:14Reigo Teervalt1:34:42
359LTUOK Fortuna (665)+4:01:26Edvardas Scerbavicius1:30:04
360FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+4:01:46Jarkko Orjala1:49:35
361FINSuunta Jurva (583)+4:01:51Matti Tarkkanen1:45:25
362FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+4:02:15Fredric Portin1:12:07
363FINNostars (337)+4:02:39Pekka Juvakka1:43:52
364FINVeikkaus (683)+4:02:42Harri Järvinen1:54:31
365RUSOmega 2 (285)+4:02:51Aleksandr Kolpakov1:45:46
366FINSaarijärven Pullistus (348)+4:02:59Mikko Truhponen1:39:42
367FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+4:03:40Khodan Aliaksandr1:40:03
368GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+4:03:46Ben Stansfield1:48:36
369FINHyvinkään Rasti 2 (358)+4:03:52Lauri Aaltonen1:51:25
370RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+4:05:13Alexey Zuzov1:53:36
371FINSuunta Jyväskylä 5 (354)+4:05:31Janne Partanen1:58:44
372SWEGävle OK 2 (330)+4:07:57Mårten Olsson1:52:39
373FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+4:09:15Sami Mänty1:54:20
374FINOK77 9 (1409)+4:09:21Kare Visuri1:40:25
375FINNastolan Terä (436)+4:09:22Jussi Anttila1:41:04
376SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+4:10:00Joel Berring1:38:15
377NOROK Moss (570)+4:10:01Donatas Kontautas2:31:18
378FINLuumäen Rasti (373)+4:10:19Jukka Pokela1:32:36
379FINOK Trian 4 (531)+4:10:39Christoffer Mikander2:02:00
380FINVaajakosken Terä 2 (91)+4:11:10Jaakko Penttinen1:36:08
381NORKonnerud IL (242)+4:11:12Anniken Ranvik1:44:45
382NORWing OK (486)+4:12:08Bernt Brynhildsen1:51:45
383FINTurun Metsänkävijät 6 (426)+4:12:09Antti Karhunen1:42:08
384FINSappion Veikot (643)+4:12:19Taneli Autio2:08:38
385LAT30draugi.lv (388)+4:12:51Uldis Klepers1:24:08
386FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+4:12:59Olli Himanen2:00:36
387FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+4:13:22Matti Aalto1:40:23
388FINTio Rättens Män (419)+4:13:24Jani Ylisaukko-oja1:51:22
389HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+4:13:52Benedek Balint1:37:27
390LATBurkanciems OK (221)+4:14:40Gints Trezins1:43:06
391SWEFalköpings AIK OK (456)+4:15:14Axel Nalbin1:37:35
392USAOUSA (421)+4:16:00Michael Michael1:39:20
393SWENyköpings OK 2 (592)+4:16:39Kristin Hylander1:44:41
394FINRastiseiska (466)+4:16:45Valtteri Niskanen2:12:18
395FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+4:17:30Janne Ristolainen2:05:34
396FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+4:18:05Petri Kiiskinen1:34:53
397FINBertelin pojat (560)+4:18:48Markus Pentti1:55:30
398SWELeksands OK (461)+4:18:50Mattias Nääs2:06:36
399FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+4:18:51Sami Finnilä1:57:10
400LATOK Arona (274)+4:18:51Mikus Berzins2:03:34
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >