Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 12,6 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
101FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+2:03:44Samuel Vainiomäki1:39:12
102NOROppsal orientering (120)+2:03:48Thomas Ruud1:32:42
103FINSK Pohjantähti (86)+2:03:57Hannu Niemelä1:38:30
104FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+2:04:31Olli-Jussi Korpinen1:32:52
105FINKoovee 3 (128)+2:05:38Guy Sabo-Bar1:39:53
106NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+2:06:39Mark Purkis1:33:55
107SWEResultat AB (74)+2:07:12Mattias Millinger1:23:29
108SWEIFK Göteborg 4 (371)+2:07:19Johan Lidström1:33:45
109SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+2:08:26Emil Andersson1:49:04
110FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+2:10:15Mikko Tervakangas1:39:06
111SWEGävle OK (103)+2:10:18Jakob Sjöberg1:38:28
112SWESävedalens AIK 2 (139)+2:10:28Erik Bengtsson1:49:18
113FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (118)+2:10:35Aleksi Ilmonen1:46:46
114SWERehns BK (69)+2:10:38Anders Johansson1:55:49
115FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+2:12:52Vili Mustonen1:41:18
116FINNavi 2 (211)+2:12:53Jaakko Mesiäinen1:46:31
117SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+2:13:19Nitsan Yasur1:38:04
118SWEMarkbygdens OK (149)+2:13:23Simon Skogman1:48:49
119FINSuunta Jyväskylä (60)+2:13:56Anton Sulkula1:39:17
120SWESundbybergs IK (204)+2:13:59Morgan Karlsson1:39:32
121LATOK Ogre (110)+2:14:21Andris Kivlenieks1:27:36
122SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+2:15:18Christian Arnesson1:34:38
123FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+2:15:32Arttu Laaksonen1:31:21
124SWEEksjö SOK 2 (189)+2:15:56Simon Nilsson1:35:07
125BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+2:15:56Serioga Vasiliev-Ancorman1:44:04
126NORBäkkelagets SK 2 (147)+2:16:04Henry McNulty1:20:51
127SUICA Rosé (682)+2:17:43Mathias Blaise1:39:02
128FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+2:17:50Jan Zhanal1:43:14
129NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+2:18:01Erik Sagvolden1:39:11
130FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+2:18:22Jussi Nurminen1:37:08
131FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+2:21:08Janne Ovaska1:40:21
132FINHiidenkiertäjät 5 (169)+2:21:11Jarkko Saarinen1:27:10
133SWELinköpings OK 2 (270)+2:22:37Henrik Tosteberg1:49:46
134SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+2:23:44Elio Bolliger1:36:40
135FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+2:23:59Aaro Asikainen1:19:44
136SWEIF Hagen (362)+2:24:57Axel Olsson1:28:23
137FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+2:25:00Olli Koivumäki1:43:56
138FINSK Uusi (144)+2:25:05Ilkka Juutilainen1:36:51
139CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+2:25:06Tomas Thor1:37:37
140ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+2:25:19Hannes Poolamets1:35:10
141FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+2:25:25Iivo Kotamäki1:32:36
142FINOK Trian 2 (125)+2:25:44Viktor Mansner1:34:56
143FINRastivarsat (225)+2:27:12Miska Tervala1:38:27
144LTUAzuolas (146)+2:29:49Tomas Kuzminskis1:29:24
145SWEOK Landehof (236)+2:29:56Jan Rusin1:35:56
146FINIF Femman (92)+2:31:05Patrick Kronberg1:40:30
147FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+2:32:39Ivan Zolkin1:54:45
148FINIF Brahe (194)+2:33:11Evert Leeuws1:31:49
149FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+2:36:22Saku Asikainen1:49:02
150NORVaregg IL (172)+2:37:02Markus Kjärner.-Semb1:46:37
151IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+2:37:21Stephen Marx1:38:39
152FINMS Parma 3 (177)+2:37:54Aleksi Hellman1:45:57
153SWESkogslöparna (165)+2:37:56Jonas Hälldal1:44:24
154DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+2:38:09Malte Kjär Hemmingsen1:37:35
155FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+2:40:11Jussi Soini1:47:25
156SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+2:41:02Carl Magnusson1:46:34
157RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+2:41:25Andrey Kondratov1:39:30
158SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (182)+2:41:32Mårten Frendelius1:37:43
159FINEspoon Akilles (140)+2:41:37Markus Hjulgren1:41:00
160SWEOK Roxen (941)+2:41:40Erik Helander1:45:10
161FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+2:41:57Jani Nissinen1:37:42
162RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+2:44:50Timofey Zuzov1:43:02
163NORÅs-NMBU Orientering (949)+2:44:52Per Henning Bjerva1:46:56
164FINOK Raseborg (215)+2:45:17Andreas Löfroos1:52:30
165NORTrollelg (174)+2:45:42Jan Schmid1:28:57
166FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+2:48:47Aleksandr Alutin1:42:02
167SWEJärfälla OK (227)+2:48:51Nils Edvardsson1:57:50
168SWELånghundra IF (107)+2:48:51Waldemar Andersson1:40:06
169DENOK Pan Århus 2 (208)+2:48:53Oscar Sig Tranberg1:45:59
170FINUrheilu Mehiläinen (514)+2:48:53Timo Torpo1:38:37
171SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+2:48:54Erik Fernlund1:35:21
172FINHauhon Sisu (223)+2:48:54Viljo Oripelto1:42:54
173FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+2:49:08Juha Prittinen2:01:50
174FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+2:49:14Ilian Angeli1:42:56
175FINIlmavoimat (205)+2:49:17Antti Korpi1:47:59
176RUSNord West 2 (129)+2:51:17Dmitrii Zhituhin1:37:28
177SWEVästerås SOK (506)+2:51:40Henrik Wickström1:41:52
178SWEFinspångs SOK (156)+2:52:46Jan Boril1:29:48
179CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+2:53:19Tomas Boril1:37:59
180FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+2:53:24Joni Solonen1:40:01
181FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+2:53:27Jari Välikorpi1:37:59
182SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+2:53:35Silvan Ullman1:29:19
183FINMS Parma 4 (218)+2:53:44Pasi Tölkkö2:07:06
184FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+2:53:51Tuomas Outinen1:50:18
185FINLynx 3 (238)+2:54:28Petteri Lauronen1:41:50
186RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+2:56:23Velimir Nazarichev1:40:42
187FINKoovee 4 (206)+2:56:54Joona Yliaho1:48:54
188NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+2:56:55Christian Grotnes2:07:07
189SWEOK Hällen 2 (255)+2:57:25Anders Karlsson1:52:13
190NOREnga (264)+2:57:28Leiv-Terje Arnevik1:43:11
191LATOK Meridians (163)+2:57:36Karlis Neimanis1:47:30
192FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2 (200)+2:58:20Matti Linna1:53:26
193FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+2:59:58Ville Huomolin1:41:35
194SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+3:00:01Tomas Holmberg1:47:10
195ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+3:01:15Michele Caraglio1:25:19
196SWEOK Rodhen (188)+3:01:53Torbjörn Jacobsson1:47:22
197FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+3:02:00Jussi Ernamo1:39:01
198SWEOK Södertörn (106)+3:02:02Alexander Schandl2:16:18
199SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+3:05:21Vadym Diachenko1:44:40
200FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+3:05:23Tero Uusitalo1:55:31
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >