Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 12,6 km

< Previous 100 All
1601FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847)+12:50:24Leena Sulonen3:56:51
1602FIN7 Sieppoa (1602)+12:56:05Juuso Partanen2:43:32
1603FIN1-RastiSudet (1640)+12:57:00Mikko Rantala2:58:29
1604FINKaakon Kovin (1744)+13:01:20Mika Ruokonen2:53:55
1605FINJärvenpään Palo 3 (1511)+13:08:54Vesa Uusitalo3:15:32
1606FINRastinorsut (1738)+13:11:42Tuomas Valmari3:05:34
1607FINRastikarhut 4 (1569)+13:17:41Juha Vanhatalo2:50:45
1608FINJyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1441)+13:22:02Aapeli Tourunen2:43:55
1609FINSupan silottajat (1660)+13:22:57Perttu Pöntinen2:17:45
1610FINGulagin Valo -07 (1915)+13:24:38Nivala Markus2:26:54
1611FINIBM Sport club (1338)+13:26:35Tomipekka Lehtonen3:02:32
1612FINConcrasti (1946)+13:30:48Ville-Pekka Valve3:12:33
1613FINSK NappaRasti (1590)+13:32:21Ari-Pekka Arponen3:04:37
1614FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549)+13:33:08Arto Kuivalainen3:04:04
1615FINRuutanan Rasti (1894)+13:33:54Teijo Kujala2:35:12
1616FINInsinöörit ASK (1625)+13:36:08Juha Manu2:28:51
1617FINKilsan keksijät (1937)+13:45:57Jari Hokkanen2:53:47
1618FINEnkelit ja Demonit (1735)+13:48:07Sanna Laakso2:43:19
1619FINAamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881)+13:50:15Miikka Seppälä4:12:36
1620FINRistiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958)+13:52:41Sami Ritolahti2:44:02
1621FINTeam Electrofit 2 (1669)+13:56:25Simo-Viljami Ojanen2:05:18
1622FINSK Kadonneet (1638)+13:58:01Timo Mielonen3:02:18
1623FINSK SK (1622)+14:09:58Arto Niemi3:04:34
1624FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1557)+14:21:41Pilvi Drews2:53:10
1625FINLauttajärvi Bisons (1620)+14:26:16Risto Lauhanen3:56:59
1626FINInkeroisen Pojat (1679)+14:36:31Ermo Inkeroinen4:11:58
1627FINTumuhaukat (1657)+14:36:48Antti Arela3:10:59
1628FINBiopsi (1952)+14:39:05Mimosa Peltokangas2:34:53
1629FINMärempi rasti (1777)+14:40:55Julia Repo2:28:19
1630FINPatria Land 2 (1891)+14:43:08Risto Leinonen2:43:33
1631FINMPY (1582)+14:43:36Kalle Reunanen2:28:59
1632FINOK Markku! (1960)+15:08:41Markku Asola2:46:08
1633FINKuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643)+15:26:54Tommi Järvelä3:15:46
1634FINCurious Al (1601)+15:31:58Plop Cristian4:58:26
1635FINJukolan Lyömättömät (1804)+15:48:27Tommi Salin4:59:41
1636FINTurun Sinikotkat (1552)+16:06:50Kristian Kattelmäki2:46:29
1637FINJarnat (1644)+16:20:00Hannu Peltola2:20:11
1638FINOP Tampere Suunnistus (1724)+16:58:34Tiina Routamaa2:47:00
1639FINHökkäilijät (1634)+18:02:30Konsta Wjuga2:55:24
1640FINEläMys (1799)+20:47:17Unto Tyyskänen6:11:26
< Previous 100 All