Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 12,6 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
201FINPellon Ponsi (104)+3:05:39Markku Isokoski1:50:24
202SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+3:06:02Tobias Sterchi1:38:28
203SWETäby OK (201)+3:06:47Anton Hänström1:44:00
204NORAsker SK (547)+3:06:54Per Wirehn1:43:30
205FINHyvinkään Rasti (284)+3:07:31Pasi Romppainen1:41:58
206RUSMEPhI (276)+3:07:37Dmitriy Krylov1:40:41
207SWEIFK Umeå 2 (228)+3:07:38Simon Waller1:43:06
208FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+3:09:16Terho Lahtinen1:46:19
209FINOlavin Rasti (247)+3:10:30Niko Kauria1:43:09
210SWESnättringe SK 2 (439)+3:11:10Fredric Johansson1:59:51
211FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+3:11:14Jari Kansonen1:50:32
212FINSK Vuoksi (261)+3:11:15Mika Tonder1:54:24
213SWEGotlands OF (192)+3:12:10Andreas Nikolausson1:47:50
214LATIK Auseklis (183)+3:13:54Valts Ulmanis1:39:52
215FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+3:13:57Esa Vironen2:03:46
216FINKoovee 5 (291)+3:14:01Petteri Toivanen1:50:05
217RUSALKO-STOP (217)+3:15:03Konstantin Nazarov1:47:56
218FINRasti-Jussit (349)+3:15:04Aku Hietaharju1:46:29
219FINLynx 4 (321)+3:15:38Jussi Aumo1:48:03
220SWEKFUM Örebro OK 2 (716)+3:15:44Tomas Hallmén1:34:12
221FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+3:15:52Timo Hongell1:50:59
222SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+3:16:38Daniel Zwiker1:45:44
223SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+3:16:38Jacob Bolin1:51:40
224FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+3:16:47Arto Puro-Aho1:44:51
225RUSFryazino (239)+3:17:24Maksim Tsvetkov1:48:47
226SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+3:17:26Andri Jordi1:33:51
227FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+3:17:50Topias Uusitalo1:50:43
228FINIK Falken (258)+3:17:52Lukas Ohls1:41:21
229FINTampereen Pyrintö 6 (455)+3:18:02Juha Lilja1:43:13
230NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+3:18:39Dag Ausen1:54:23
231SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+3:18:45Henrik Andersson1:46:53
232FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+3:19:43Petri Ström1:47:39
233SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+3:19:48Ellinor Tjernlund1:44:10
234SWESundsvalls OK (275)+3:20:15Anders Vedin1:41:19
235SWEKöping-Kolsva OK (342)+3:20:42Janne Selkälä1:51:15
236SWEKFUM Örebro OK (135)+3:21:05Marcus Klasenius2:21:37
237FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+3:21:09Juuso Lindeqvist1:37:20
238FINUlvilan Ura (272)+3:21:20Marko Ojala1:49:25
239FINPihkaniskat (212)+3:22:04Josef Neumann1:47:09
240FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+3:22:21Elias Tikkanen2:06:35
241LATOK Kapa (148)+3:22:32Kaspars Cerjaks1:46:35
242FINMS Parma 5 (479)+3:24:39Samuli Salmenoja1:28:16
243SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (266)+3:25:01Johan Hysden2:20:18
244SWEFK Göingarna (254)+3:25:30Magnus Larsson1:49:49
245NORGanddal IL (378)+3:25:31Morten Bjerga Sundli1:46:49
246FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+3:25:42Janne Kortelainen1:58:49
247FINTosta Lähtee-Team (179)+3:25:50Aki Kauppinen1:49:58
248FINSonkajärven Pahka (317)+3:25:58Markus Järvenpää2:01:36
249ESTOK Pölva Kobras (209)+3:26:00Janek Kähr2:01:09
250FINSK Pohjantähti 2 (233)+3:26:08Mikko Simola1:53:45
251SWESöders-Tyresö (267)+3:26:09Tomas Lilja1:47:11
252LTUMedeina (241)+3:26:11Rejus Rejka-Mockaitis1:51:10
253RUSOmega (196)+3:26:50Sergey Popov1:30:19
254FINRasti-Lukko (108)+3:27:15Tero Heinikangas1:46:30
255RUSLegenda (231)+3:28:32Nikolay Rozhin1:29:54
256FINOK77 2 (134)+3:28:52Wilhelm Stenbacka1:56:04
257LATOZONS OK (178)+3:28:55Edgars Bernans1:47:44
258ESPCatalonia Team (162)+3:28:56Llei Viles1:58:59
259FINNavi 3 (724)+3:29:14Risto Pasonen1:56:39
260SWEUmeå OK (319)+3:29:25Mattias Johansson1:50:37
261FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+3:30:07Veli-Matti Junnikkala1:59:01
262FINSuomusjärven Sisu (350)+3:30:26Rami Heikkonen1:58:13
263FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+3:31:28Roope Sormunen1:42:38
264RUSYaroslavl (286)+3:31:43Aleksei Morozov1:35:30
265FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+3:31:47Janne Heikkinen1:49:06
266FINHiidenkiertäjät 3 (130)+3:31:51Simo Vänttinen1:52:47
267FINRasti 88 (226)+3:31:52Ilkka Nokka1:53:11
268FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+3:32:06Niilo Lusila1:48:01
269FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+3:32:48Heikki Pesola1:58:14
270SWEJärla Orientering 2 (101)+3:33:50Victor Sadarangani2:10:50
271FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+3:34:20Teemu Juselius2:21:26
272RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+3:35:07Pavel Sysoev1:57:07
273FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat (259)+3:35:08Pasi Pyykönen2:08:11
274FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+3:35:21Antti Virtanen1:33:35
275RUSUltra (145)+3:35:28Vlad Verinskii1:45:04
276SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+3:35:33Rico Huebscher1:36:03
277NOREmblem IL (379)+3:36:32Åsmund Steen1:52:36
278SWEEksjö SOK 3 (295)+3:36:57Simon Svahn1:54:05
279RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+3:37:38Nikolay Panasenko1:41:32
280FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (117)+3:38:29Jaakko Leinonen1:57:09
281SWEDela 2 (257)+3:38:33Ulf Lindqvist1:45:02
282FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+3:39:11Tuomas Grönman1:46:49
283FINRasTiimi (220)+3:39:12Lauri Gummerus2:08:25
284FINKoovee 6 (497)+3:39:19Olli-Pekka Pohjola1:55:46
285SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+3:39:21Mikael Blessborn1:54:51
286FINRasti E4 (300)+3:39:31Jani Pekkola1:53:08
287RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+3:39:36Oleg Maksimov1:47:12
288FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+3:39:47Pasi Sarilampi2:03:32
289FINLynx 5 (468)+3:39:53Niklas Sarparanta2:03:51
290SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+3:41:23Tobias Karlsson1:48:40
291FINRasti-Jyry (483)+3:41:25Atte Honkonen1:43:12
292FINTurun NMKY (376)+3:41:28Matti Virtanen1:48:10
293NORByåsen IL (248)+3:41:31Sigurd Stenvik1:52:49
294FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+3:41:32Markus Palokangas1:49:09
295FINDowntown 65 (396)+3:41:33Jukka Vänttinen1:44:52
296FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3 (292)+3:41:35Samuli Heino1:45:31
297SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+3:41:47Thomas Pettersson1:48:59
298FINOK77 3 (469)+3:42:05Alexander Frey1:53:47
299FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+3:42:38Mikko Hulkkonen2:03:42
300FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+3:42:46Sami Louekari1:50:11
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >