Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 12,6 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
301FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+3:43:59Sami Kälviäinen1:52:44
302FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+3:44:46Valtteri Rantala1:56:20
303FINTurun Metsänkävijät 4 (245)+3:45:27Taneli Korpinen1:43:44
304FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+3:45:28Pasi Lehtonen1:42:47
305GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+3:45:28Sam Fielding1:46:10
306FINOK Botnia (326)+3:45:32Thomas Cederberg1:47:50
307SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+3:45:57Ove Hedlund2:03:06
308SWEIF Rigor (381)+3:46:06Fredrik Andersson1:54:10
309FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta (406)+3:46:18Ahti Hynynen1:54:41
310SWEÄrla IF 3 (587)+3:47:17Lisa Andersson1:49:53
311FINIF Minken (491)+3:47:33Lindström Mats1:49:43
312NOREmit (364)+3:47:40Charlotte Watson1:52:27
313FINLammin Säkiä (311)+3:47:55Henri Lehtomaa1:51:57
314FINSavon Suunta (299)+3:50:02Antti Järvenpää1:44:01
315LTUArboro OK (181)+3:51:19Darius Mitrikas2:05:24
316FINOK Trian 3 (281)+3:51:21Leevi Liukkonen1:58:25
317FINOK Terjärv (298)+3:52:03Oscar Högnabba1:53:36
318FINEx-Legends (229)+3:52:06Marko Pitkänen1:46:28
319FINKarjaan Ura (481)+3:52:06Juha Laukkanen1:54:20
320FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+3:52:08Mervi Pesu1:49:50
321FINLahden Taimi (289)+3:52:10Evgeniy Paladiev1:41:05
322RUSPeterhof (1961)+3:52:11Denis Murashko1:52:38
323FINTampereen Pyrintö 7 (341)+3:52:39Olli-Petteri Hirvonen1:54:05
324FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+3:52:57Sebastian Fingerroos2:11:33
325FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+3:53:36Mikko Lohi1:52:35
326FINNärpes OK (423)+3:53:53Jens Perus1:49:54
327FINUV SISSIT (693)+3:53:53Pauli Mäkelä1:47:47
328FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+3:53:54Tuukka Invenius1:54:37
329SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+3:53:58Anna Kindlundh1:55:18
330FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+3:54:05Jukka Jarva1:52:13
331SWEMyggans OS (353)+3:54:25Mike Nord2:00:38
332NORModum OL (237)+3:54:45Karsten Kopland1:55:33
333FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+3:55:15Petri Mourujärvi1:53:34
334FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+3:56:02Jonas Wahlberg1:56:37
335FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+3:56:21Pertti Arola2:06:10
336SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+3:56:35Peter Mohn1:46:14
337FINLapuan Virkiä 3 (1082)+3:57:09Jaakko Nyrhinen2:00:36
338ESTPuujalad (416)+3:57:35Artur Rauk1:37:26
339FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+3:58:06Anssi Kokkonen2:04:02
340LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+3:58:38Krisjanis Mezulis1:52:26
341FINInbetweeners (1783)+3:58:41Kristian Kannus1:52:23
342FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+3:58:45Jukka Behm2:26:24
343FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+3:59:21Antti Ahtiainen2:15:16
344RUSLeader PTZ (922)+3:59:33Gregory Korovkin2:02:19
345FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+3:59:42Esa Kuoppala1:49:06
346FINHiiltomiehet (268)+4:00:03Kai Holkeri2:03:44
347NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+4:01:10Martin Blystad2:01:49
348FIN7 Oikein (1702)+4:01:31Heikki Virekunnas1:47:47
349FINPanssariprikaati (431)+4:02:10Ville Mäkelä1:32:31
350FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+4:02:13Joni Mäki2:14:20
351ESTVärska OK Peko (265)+4:02:16Reigo Teervalt1:41:47
352LTUOK Fortuna (665)+4:02:18Edvardas Scerbavicius1:36:59
353FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+4:02:26Timo Kauppila1:59:39
354NORVang OL (451)+4:02:35Sofie Johansson1:46:41
355POLWKS SLASK (792)+4:02:38Mateusz Roslaniec1:56:19
356FINRasti-Nokia (366)+4:02:39Jussi Helenius1:53:03
357FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+4:02:48Fredric Portin1:18:43
358FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+4:02:56Harri Tuliniemi1:51:13
359FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+4:05:07Jarkko Orjala1:58:59
360FINSuunta Jurva (583)+4:05:09Matti Tarkkanen1:54:46
361NORHeming Orientering (187)+4:05:15August Syrdal Öen2:06:15
362FINHyvinkään Rasti 2 (358)+4:06:30Lauri Aaltonen2:00:06
363GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+4:06:30Ben Stansfield1:57:23
364FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+4:07:38Khodan Aliaksandr1:50:04
365FINSaarijärven Pullistus (348)+4:09:45Mikko Truhponen1:52:31
366RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+4:10:16Alexey Zuzov2:04:42
367FINSuunta Jyväskylä 5 (354)+4:10:30Janne Partanen2:09:46
368RUSOmega 2 (285)+4:10:56Aleksandr Kolpakov1:59:54
369FINVeikkaus (683)+4:11:06Harri Järvinen2:08:58
370FINLuumäen Rasti (373)+4:11:09Jukka Pokela1:39:29
371SWEGävle OK 2 (330)+4:11:54Mårten Olsson2:02:39
372NOROK Moss (570)+4:12:04Donatas Kontautas2:39:24
373SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+4:12:06Joel Berring1:46:24
374NORKonnerud IL (242)+4:12:18Anniken Ranvik1:51:54
375FINVaajakosken Terä 2 (91)+4:12:22Jaakko Penttinen1:43:23
376FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+4:12:36Sami Mänty2:03:44
377FINNostars (337)+4:12:55Pekka Juvakka2:00:11
378FINOK77 9 (1409)+4:13:14Kare Visuri1:50:21
379FINNastolan Terä (436)+4:13:15Jussi Anttila1:51:00
380LAT30draugi.lv (388)+4:14:04Uldis Klepers1:31:24
381FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+4:14:19Matti Aalto1:47:23
382FINTio Rättens Män (419)+4:14:28Jani Ylisaukko-oja1:58:29
383FINTurun Metsänkävijät 6 (426)+4:14:34Antti Karhunen1:50:36
384FINOK Trian 4 (531)+4:15:19Christoffer Mikander2:12:43
385NORWing OK (486)+4:16:11Bernt Brynhildsen2:01:51
386FINSappion Veikot (643)+4:16:12Taneli Autio2:18:34
387FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+4:16:32Olli Himanen2:10:12
388LATBurkanciems OK (221)+4:16:52Gints Trezins1:51:21
389SWEFalköpings AIK OK (456)+4:17:17Axel Nalbin1:45:41
390USAOUSA (421)+4:18:54Michael Michael1:48:17
391FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+4:19:06Petri Kiiskinen1:41:57
392SWENyköpings OK 2 (592)+4:19:39Kristin Hylander1:53:44
393HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+4:19:51Benedek Balint1:49:29
394FINOC Toffee (473)+4:21:13Sami Tuhkanen2:02:52
395SWELeksands OK (461)+4:21:36Mattias Nääs2:15:25
396FINBertelin pojat (560)+4:21:40Markus Pentti2:04:25
397FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+4:21:42Janne Ristolainen2:15:49
398FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+4:21:45Jon Majors1:46:42
399FINMusta Neliö (582)+4:21:49Jussi Laimio1:47:45
400RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+4:21:53Anton Vernichesko2:11:21
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >