Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 12,6 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
901FINIlmatorjunta (837)+6:35:03Jussi Pakola2:33:45
902FINRetkiryhmä 06 (966)+6:35:09Ville Savilampi2:05:19
903FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydämel (1335)+6:35:26Tomi Hakala2:06:41
904FINKustavin Ahto (774)+6:35:29Markus Malmelin2:08:10
905FINKarjalan Käki (1196)+6:35:48Jimi Nenonen2:17:11
906FINRasti 88 3 (1307)+6:35:51Tuomas Piha2:18:08
907FINRamboll Finland (998)+6:36:52Vesa Lainpelto2:24:25
908FINAndritz WP (1146)+6:36:52Jarmo Kinos2:22:11
909FINUFOn Legendat (1362)+6:36:59Timo Paatola2:04:02
910FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168)+6:37:04Ville Sotaniemi2:13:05
911FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (740)+6:37:10Tero Ruokolainen1:51:13
912NORVang OL 2 (565)+6:37:18Ole Johan Bråthen3:02:57
913FINVTT (1356)+6:37:57Jussi Mutanen2:07:13
914FINKoovee 8 (1212)+6:38:17Jaakko Oikemus2:47:01
915FINTornator (907)+6:38:26Aleksi Vanninen2:35:08
916FINTurengin Sarastus (745)+6:38:39Pertti Koskela1:45:55
917FINOP (1214)+6:38:42Harri Saxlund2:20:01
918FINPernoon Rajamiehet (818)+6:38:46Otto Eerola2:15:17
919FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048)+6:39:09Sauli Partti2:10:44
920FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1060)+6:39:30Maarit Särkilahti2:35:04
921FINNilsiän Nujakka (971)+6:39:49Elena Bondar1:56:18
922FINSaviksen Rasti (986)+6:39:49Aleksi Markku2:24:53
923FINAalto A!dventures (737)+6:40:12Jutta Kanerva2:12:48
924ESTJoka naised (1786)+6:40:19Evely Kaasiku1:45:20
925FINRasti K18 (1950)+6:40:22Jarno Paavola2:05:49
926FINArk United (575)+6:40:55Ingo Pfeifer1:51:45
927NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540)+6:41:39Leif Kjetil Hinna Gausel2:23:46
928FINSK Pohjantähti 4 (975)+6:41:50Matti Hokkanen2:02:28
929FINSK Pohjantähti 6 (1494)+6:41:56Jarmo Hyyppä2:04:49
930FINSatakunnan Lennosto (726)+6:42:06Hannu Heinelo2:35:17
931FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+6:42:13Anton Ukkola2:05:38
932FINSuunta 2000 2 (680)+6:42:23Jonne Maunu1:57:56
933FINVarnitsa 2 (1294)+6:42:34Teemu Vuorenpää2:08:21
934FINTommin virheet (1722)+6:42:40Leevi Koskenniemi2:10:43
935FINOK Terjärv 2 (1130)+6:42:42Magnus Nygård1:58:38
936FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (984)+6:42:52Kaasalainen Kare2:06:08
937FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957)+6:43:19Mosa Paja2:09:05
938FINSysmän Papan LastenLapset (1319)+6:43:45Tatu Huovila2:19:30
939FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885)+6:43:54Juho Jutila2:04:44
940FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594)+6:44:05Matti Aula2:20:45
941FINArmatuuri (1918)+6:44:06Ville Kuusela2:23:53
942ESTOK TON (864)+6:44:18Arvo Raja2:24:55
943SWESigtuna OK (856)+6:44:37Johan Kügler2:32:13
944ESPCD TJALVE (969)+6:44:54Marcos Eduardo1:59:29
945FINLapin Sudet (584)+6:44:56Janne Hannola2:21:29
946FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1351)+6:45:14Jussi Heimovirta2:26:15
947FINTeam Lost (1076)+6:45:37Kimmo Viitanen2:43:36
948FINKuusiston Jylhä 2 (1800)+6:45:45Istvan Pölösti1:59:47
949FINPuijon Pojat (952)+6:45:54Harri Korkka1:55:27
950FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (987)+6:46:03Esa Ryynänen2:52:39
951FINOK Trian 9 (1345)+6:46:18Mikko Reitti1:50:36
952FINEssity Finland (1091)+6:46:29Ossi Ikonen3:04:27
953FINTeam Puomitutut (1867)+6:46:45Tuomas Virtanen2:05:48
954FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (1432)+6:46:50Ilari Sundberg2:25:54
955FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1192)+6:47:12Teuvo Koskinen2:05:27
956FINOulunsalon Vasama (1050)+6:47:15Jukka Mehtälä2:22:28
957FINKinttuviisas (1655)+6:47:23Suvituuli Asikainen1:54:57
958FINRastihapot (1589)+6:47:44Hanna Lyyra2:20:15
959FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+6:48:42Jari Myllynen1:58:03
960FINRajaveljet (777)+6:48:54Janne Heino2:03:50
961NORÖstmarka OK (960)+6:48:55Ramberg Inge2:35:02
962FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152)+6:48:57Ilkka Kivikko1:58:28
963FINIK Kronan (722)+6:49:39Sören Svenlin2:12:38
964FINUrpon Rytky (860)+6:49:56Simo Järvelä2:24:05
965SWESkogslöparna 2 (1648)+6:49:57Erik Österberg2:37:03
966FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883)+6:50:27Antti Väistö2:06:06
967RUSIzhora (621)+6:50:39Andrei Zolotykh2:46:56
968FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+6:50:42Ville Varala1:30:18
969FINTrimap (1888)+6:50:44Lauri Toivonen2:34:34
970FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1303)+6:50:52Pekka Peltoranta2:18:00
971FINSweco (1240)+6:51:00Pekka Wärri2:22:34
972FINTiiäkstemitämävihaan (1857)+6:51:25Joonas Naumanen2:18:30
973FINPetolintu 2 (1071)+6:51:36Renne Tergujeff2:15:04
974FINOK Trian 11 (1237)+6:51:41Tobias Martin2:05:39
975FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (1142)+6:52:21Jussi Pesonen2:16:51
976FINNavi 7 (1059)+6:52:27Iikka Korhonen2:53:25
977FINHumanitas-seura (1219)+6:52:39Humanitas-seura 71:59:46
978FINHernemäen Porina (717)+6:52:47Timo Sihvonen2:43:33
979FINMaasillat (1261)+6:52:48Lauri Maasilta2:43:59
980FINThe Elvis Challenge (920)+6:52:49Matias Karvinen2:20:26
981SWEKils OK 2 (1172)+6:53:08Martin Kvarnström2:34:44
982FINHyvinkään Rasti 3 (661)+6:53:40Hannes Pasanen2:04:11
983FINHal Bro (1080)+6:53:56Tero Salonen1:53:35
984FINBarkit päällä (979)+6:54:01Antti Kaipia2:17:05
985FINEpilän Esa 2 (1209)+6:54:38Seppo Ojansivu2:09:42
986FINSK-0K (935)+6:54:45Juha Korhonen2:00:24
987FINTurun NMKY 2 (1035)+6:54:47Mikko Heino2:10:39
988FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1185)+6:54:50Marko Isoaho2:17:54
989FINEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (660)+6:55:10Mika Tiihonen2:24:30
990FINSulzer (1042)+6:55:17Edward Paro2:02:42
991FINFunctio Laesa (1452)+6:55:17Erika Tonteri2:45:44
992FINTreSeven (1571)+6:55:42Aarni Joensuu2:06:21
993FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170)+6:55:50Mikko Kahlos2:10:14
994FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+6:55:56Harri Koski1:58:01
995FINNeliveto (1016)+6:56:01Markku Laivanen2:19:17
996FINKoposen 7 veljestä (1604)+6:56:02Sara Karvonen1:51:39
997FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880)+6:56:12Mika Mukkala2:47:05
998FINSäkylän varuskunnan urheili (1750)+6:56:36Matti Jorva1:58:06
999FINJohn Deere (1274)+6:56:42Mika Lievonen2:20:21
1000FINRastihumppa (1947)+6:56:43Joonas Sakki2:24:26
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >