Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

Leg times 1. leg 5,8 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
201351Riikka Kivelä47:40+11:14FINVehkalahden Veikot 5
202392Tonje Naidionova47:40+11:14RUSDeaf russian team
203140Maria Laine47:45+11:19FINTampereen Pyrintö 7
204237Emma Arlebo47:54+11:28SWEKFUM Örebro OK
205614Matilda Lindh47:55+11:29SWESundbybergs IK
206112Henna Rantala47:57+11:31FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
207349Anneke Björgum47:59+11:33DENOK Pan Århus 2
2081191Anna Wallin48:00+11:34SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 4
209115Sanni Lepola48:01+11:35FINRastivarsat
210884Minea Näsi48:04+11:37FINKauhavan Wisa 2
211145Adrianna Biederman48:05+11:39SWEOK Kolmården
21247Manya Zasimovskaya48:06+11:40RUSBlack Sea OK
213119Lika Razina48:11+11:45RUSOmega
214198Sara Lundsten48:19+11:53SWESundsvalls OK 2
215104Heidi Liljeström48:21+11:54FINOK Trian
216293Inari Karppinen48:22+11:55FINEspoon Akilles 3
21794Emmi Kiljunen48:24+11:57FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3
2181449Heidi Bagstevold48:24+11:57FINKanavan Kiertäjät
219414Johanna Isojärvi48:24+11:58FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2
220284Heli Teittinen48:28+12:02FINVihdin Viesti hiihto
221403Anna Volkova48:29+12:02RUSNord West 4
222304Marika Mikkola48:31+12:04FINEspoon Suunta 4
2231650Liliia Kalinina48:32+12:05FINKaarnijärvi Girls
22421Moa Enmark48:32+12:05SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2
225138Irina Lapitskaya48:32+12:05SWEOK Rodhen
226231Katarzyna Slusarczyk48:33+12:07POLOK!Sport
227478Tiia Huuskonen48:34+12:07FINViitasaaren Suunta
228187Aino Väyrynen48:34+12:08FINKymin Suunnistajat
229167Hilla Niemelä48:38+12:11FINHiiltomiehet
230329Eveliina Muukkonen48:41+12:15FINKeravan Urheilijat
231245Maijukka Hanhijärvi48:42+12:16FINEspoon Akilles 2
232191Auli Packalen48:43+12:17FINLynx 5
233475Liisi Hentonen48:43+12:17FINRasti-Lukko 2
234301Brigitte Grüniger Huber48:44+12:18SUIOLV Zug
235312Minna Ryyppö48:45+12:19FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16
236292Milja Hyyppä48:51+12:24FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
237280Hanna Väätäinen48:53+12:27FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4
238134Tale Strand48:54+12:28NORKongsberg OL
239397Anni Ruostekoski48:55+12:29FINPyhäjärven Pohti
240413Anna Korpi48:57+12:31FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti
241196Jenna Pajunen48:58+12:32FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2
242395Salla Norrbacka49:00+12:33FINHyvinkään Rasti
243382Tiina Vilska49:02+12:35FINBailamama 2
24499Line Sölberg49:02+12:36SWEOK Tisaren 2
245633Jenny Finnäs49:02+12:36FINMalax IF
246364Kaisa Teerikoski49:05+12:39FINLauttakylän Luja
247384Jaana Haapala49:06+12:40FINPaimion Rasti 4
248299Hanna Sudol49:07+12:41POLWKS SLASK
249541Elina Nevalainen49:09+12:43FINItä-Hämeen Rasti
250269Ulyana Rybakova49:11+12:45RUSOmega 2
251410Lotta Mattinen49:12+12:45FINJoutsenon Kullervo
252691Mathea Glöersen49:16+12:49NORTönsberg og omegn OL
253747Helander Sara49:21+12:55SWEKFUM Örebro OK 3
254311Satu Asikainen49:22+12:56FINKalajoen Junkkarit
255289Ebba Hjertberg49:24+12:58SWEHestra IF
256473Niina Taimisto49:25+12:59FINSK Hanksu 2002
257341Jola Maisala49:27+13:00FINRasti-Jyry
258423Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen49:31+13:05FINTampereen Pyrintö 13
259184Veronika Ivanova49:36+13:09FINLahden Taimi
260182Ida-Marie Skogvik49:38+13:12FINOK77 2
261355Alena Nikolskaia49:40+13:13RUSKuzmolovo OS 3
262749Natalia Kanko49:43+13:17FINKoovee 7
263109Lena Pisarenko49:59+13:33RUSWhite Nights SPb
264179Marja-Terttu Repo50:00+13:33FINOlavin Rasti
265476Elise Ausen50:01+13:34NORPorsgrunn OL 2
266971Venla Viippola50:02+13:35FINOulun Tarmo
267442Amanda Saari50:02+13:36FINTampereen Pyrintö 8
268545Annika Sopo50:03+13:37FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3
269195Gunhild Rogne Halland50:03+13:37NORNydalens SK 2
270305Tuuli Järviluoma50:07+13:40FINNivalan Suunnistajat
271254Ines Pozo50:12+13:45FINSK Uusi
272527Ilona Lehtinen50:13+13:47FINB-Tiimi
273197Andrea Ranvik50:13+13:47NORKonnerud IL
274190Sara Leppäsalmi50:16+13:50FINKeuruun Kisailijat
275474Alena Gerasimova50:18+13:51RUSVesta
276522Alla Zinina50:18+13:52RUSKuzmolovo OS 2
277419Ljunggren Klara Ljunggren Klara50:19+13:53SWELinköpings OK 2
278543Jessika Rolig50:21+13:55FINHauhon Sisu
279398Essi Rantanen50:27+14:01FINMS Parma 6
280271Ann-Sofi Karlsson50:31+14:05SWEGävle OK
2811015Kaisa Pesonen50:38+14:12FINSelkien Sisu
282385Linda Ekonoja50:39+14:12FINPellon Ponsi
283409Roosa Similä50:39+14:13FINSK Vuoksi 3
284281Elina Rinkineva50:41+14:14FINRasti-Jussit
285517Ingrid Marie Stubban Hygen50:42+14:16NORÖstmarka OK
286302Johanna Asklöf50:42+14:16FINUrheilu Mehiläinen
287369Ella Nurmi50:45+14:19FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2
288286Martina Rizzi50:46+14:19SWEEksjö SOK 2
289416Sinikka Rantanen50:47+14:20FINKymin Suunnistajat 2
290484Nuppu Laaksonen50:47+14:21FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
291212Sofia Ivers50:51+14:24SWEAttunda OK
292209Tiina Karvonen50:52+14:26FINSomeron Esa
293262Kerttu Seppänen50:53+14:27FINOlavin Rasti 2
29464Kate Morrison50:53+14:27SWEOK Linne 2
295297Heli Ketola50:54+14:28FINKoovee 5
296222Jennie Hellström50:55+14:28SWEOK Linne 4
297272Meri Maijala50:56+14:29FINLapin Veikot
298148Virpi Remahl50:59+14:33FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4
299379Daisi Saetalu51:01+14:34FINMS Parma 5
300264Amanda Hansen51:02+14:36FINOK Botnia
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >