Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

Situation in relay 2. leg Change-over 5,6 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
401SWEGotlands OF (443)+38:55Frida Ansin52:40
402FINB-Tiimi (527)+38:56Ilona Leppänen1:01:21
403FINViitasaaren Suunta (478)+39:03Petra Karimies1:03:08
404FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (508)+39:04Suvi Pajunen45:14
405RUSNord West 5 (639)+39:08Ekaterina Guseva55:46
406FINLaitasaaren Veto 2 (608)+39:09Niina Kesälä54:46
407FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3 (247)+39:09Elina Hämäläinen57:17
408FINSummamutikka (1596)+39:11Meri Huhtanen55:04
409LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (577)+39:25Guna Briza53:19
410FINRastikarhut 4 (352)+39:36Jutta Koivunen52:52
411FINVesaisen Pojat (321)+39:37Maija Goman56:00
412FINPihkaniskat 3 (587)+39:38Sabrina Meriheinä50:40
413FINSienestäjät (542)+39:38Susanna Valkonen54:08
414ITAAgored Bergamo (625)+39:39Laura Carluccio54:08
415FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (372)+39:40Kaija Kekäläinen52:24
416FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (381)+39:43Mette Soini58:28
417LATIK Auseklis 4 (597)+39:45Tina Spektore58:10
418FINRastikarhut 5 (594)+39:47Tuija Mäkinen57:51
419FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (359)+39:47Sanna Sarkkinen-Vuorinen52:10
420FINSuunta Jyväskylä 7 (843)+39:48Pigga Pakkala54:56
421SWEOK Denseln (91)+39:52Susanne Karlsson55:39
422SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1022)+39:53Henny Samuelsson56:42
423FINRasti E4 (415)+39:54Riikka Hytönen1:01:27
424SWEWaxholms OK (583)+39:56Sofia Sundin56:23
425FINKangasniemen Kalske (320)+40:05Emma Sippo51:14
426FINRastikarhut 3 (90)+40:06Heta Haunia45:48
427FINSuunta Jyväskylä 5 (569)+40:09Venla Mäkelä58:49
428FINSuunta Jyväskylä 4 (238)+40:10Saara Kaario56:25
429FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 8 (591)+40:15Annu Tyyskänen49:09
430SWEKFUM Örebro OK 3 (747)+40:22Camilla Kruse1:03:39
431FINOK Trian 2 (156)+40:22Venla Silvennoinen57:21
432FINKunnon mammat (511)+40:24Liisa Lattu1:00:49
433FINLauttakylän Luja (364)+40:25Elina Savolainen1:03:58
434FINHihhulit (745)+40:26Elina Saari1:00:36
435SWETäby OK 2 (360)+40:29Matilda Skuncke55:59
436FINTampereen Pyrintö 23 (727)+40:31Kaisa Valtanen56:58
437LATOK Meridians 2 (1051)+40:42Dina Palsa56:16
438SWELinköpings OK 3 (206)+40:43Sarah Magnusson52:52
439FINOK Trian 10 (599)+40:46Tuula Lallo54:28
440FINMaarian Mahti (465)+40:47Nelly Sopanen51:44
441RUSUltra (716)+40:50Viktoria Shumskaja57:24
442FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (404)+40:51Teija Uitto59:46
443FINEspoon Akilles 6 (651)+40:53Heidi Launistola56:42
444FINKarkki-Rasti (317)+40:53Tanja Nyholm54:20
445FINMS Parma 10 (657)+40:58Katariina Vapola1:00:06
446RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (355)+40:59Alla Sviatkina1:03:58
447FINSK Hanksu 2002 (473)+41:00Tiia Parkkinen1:04:14
448FINLaktaattiasidoosi (551)+41:06Taija Heinonen54:46
449NORKongsberg OL 2 (273)+41:07Karoline Torö53:54
450FINRastiPiikkiö (756)+41:07Hanna-Kaisa Sadwinski59:36
451FINIK Örnen (645)+41:09Kati Ylä-Tuuhonen52:47
452FINLammin Säkiä (324)+41:11Riikka Huostila59:44
453FINLaitasaaren Veto (406)+41:20Milla Lotvonen53:13
454ESTSK Mercury (500)+41:28Heidi Prits1:07:25
455FINKalevan Rasti 3 (242)+41:29Marikki Juntunen55:29
456FINFirstbeat 2 (1587)+41:31Nina Paananen1:02:32
457FINPaimion Rasti 6 (481)+41:35Meri Fingerroos54:03
458FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (257)+41:46Päivi Einonen53:42
459FINLapuan Virkiä 2 (514)+41:54Eeva Peltola55:28
460FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (1392)+41:57Anni Rajala52:16
461LATOK Kapa 2 (575)+42:01Una Undine Dzerve54:08
462LATAluksne (429)+42:04Agnese Jaunmuktane57:00
463ESTLSF Pronoking Team (485)+42:06Merle Rohtla1:07:59
464FINSiskonmakkarakeitto (427)+42:06Paula Hartman51:26
465NORStjördals-Blink Orientering (307)+42:09Monica Hägstad57:46
466LATIK Auseklis 2 (376)+42:16Vija Siltere59:42
467LATOK Meridians 3 (808)+42:18Agita Marena58:59
468FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1213)+42:18Elli Salonen54:37
469FINIK Falken (387)+42:23Mia Jansson1:01:14
470FINIF Femman 2 (330)+42:24Sabina Bäck54:47
471FINTampereen Pyrintö Hiihto (363)+42:24Anni Huuha1:03:20
472RUSNorthern Wind 2 (356)+42:28Aliona Naumenko47:56
473SWEUmeå OK 2 (252)+42:33Elise Rognsvåg51:18
474FINLapuan Virkiä 3 (605)+42:53Susanna Suokko1:02:00
475FINSaloisten Reipas (282)+42:58Noora Räisänen1:01:54
476SWETullinge SK 4 (660)+42:59Tilda Andersson56:31
477SWEGävle OK 2 (436)+43:00Monica Boman1:01:38
478FINTurun Suunnistajat 6 (464)+43:07Sanna Valkonen54:01
479FINLynx 7 (1286)+43:10Annariitta Kottonen54:11
480FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (449)+43:13Hanna Laakso59:34
481RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (236)+43:14Viktoria Fershalova55:19
482FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (557)+43:14Malin Stenbacka56:27
483FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (291)+43:16Anniina Heikkinen55:35
484FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (345)+43:17Nella Leppänen55:57
485FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1058)+43:17Saara Nieminen59:14
486FINEspoon Suunta 8 (467)+43:18Laura Jakobsson56:38
487SWEFK Göingarna (434)+43:19Tuva Selin55:18
488FINTurun Suunnistajat 7 (760)+43:21Marika Laine56:03
489FINIin Yritys (217)+43:22Marjut Kiuttu54:38
490RUSNord West 3 (216)+43:22Ekaterina Ulyanova48:05
491FINPohjankyrön Rasti (490)+43:25Terhi Kujala1:03:39
492FINValkeakosken Haka (331)+43:27Jutta Nurminen46:53
493FINEspoon Suunta 5 (279)+43:29Liisa Turkkila50:52
494FINTuupovaaran Sepot (623)+43:35Eeva Rautanen51:25
495FINKirisiskot (1130)+43:36Eeva-Sofia Lassinharju59:16
496FINPellon Ponsi (385)+43:37Noora Pääkkölä1:05:37
497FINLammin Säkiä 2 (706)+43:39Sisko Anttila59:09
498FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1140)+43:43Päivi Mäkineste-Mäkelä57:00
499FINVehkalahden Sienestäjät (482)+43:44Sari Nieminen58:30
500FINHiisirastiKiukU (630)+43:47Päivi Aarikka-Ruuhiala55:35
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >