Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 2,2 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
101SWETullinge SK 2 (185)+9:51Karin Lundberg16:37
102FINPaimion Rasti 3 (95)+9:53Salla Fagerudd15:29
103NORNTNUI 5 (466)+9:54Birkeland Nina Aasheim15:42
104FINTampereen Pyrintö 1999 19 (471)+9:55Liisa Anttila13:32
105FINMS Parma 4 (223)+9:59Mirkka Maisila16:03
106FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (221)+10:00Ilona Haapasaari17:18
107FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (218)+10:20Annika Kirvesmies15:03
108FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (89)+10:22Anja Arbter15:23
109SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (74)+10:23Sara Kindlund15:24
110SWEOK Orion 2 (54)+10:25Carlotta Scalet14:24
111FINHiidenkiertäjät 3 (164)+10:25Katja Luoma14:56
112SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (136)+10:32Alma Holmqvist-Johansson16:41
113NORFreidig SPK (80)+10:37Ane Malene Kolstad14:19
114SWEOK Ravinen (75)+10:38Smilla Mogensen14:31
115SWEStora Tuna OK (1)+10:40Magdalena Olsson13:12
116NORVang OL (368)+10:41Ingvild Gjessing16:41
117FINUlvilan Ura (346)+10:45Amanda Yli-Futka16:09
118NOROK Moss (531)+10:49Eisvang Frida Hovgaard18:17
119FINRasTiimi (192)+10:54Johanna Tiitto15:23
120SWENyköpings OK (88)+10:58Ida Hylander14:15
121SWENyköpings OK 2 (389)+11:08Emma Westerlund17:02
122FINAnttolan Urheilijat (34)+11:11Laura Hyyryläinen15:02
123SWEOK Orion (46)+11:14Ida Öbro13:49
124NORHalden SK 4 (139)+11:16Karoline Aune17:33
125FINTampereen Pyrintö 5 (175)+11:19Saana Kuusinen16:01
126FINSK Vuoksi (120)+11:19Liisa Nenonen15:13
127NORFrol IL (204)+11:23Randi Johanne Skjerve19:51
128FINMS Parma 3 (189)+11:24Tessa Salmia14:18
129FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2 (172)+11:27Elsa Näpänkangas15:17
130FINTurun Suunnistajat (97)+11:37Emmi Haavisto14:01
131FINTidligere toppløpere (123)+11:40Hanna Kosonen17:33
132SWEJärla Orientering 3 (1717)+11:44Åsa Sundström16:05
133SWEVittjärvs IK (131)+11:52Andrea Wickbom16:08
134RUSNorthern Wind (58)+11:53Elizaveta Rastegaeva14:51
135FINKuopion Suunnistajat (71)+11:57Juliaana Näsi15:38
136FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (78)+11:57Maiju Lehtonen16:36
137FINLapuan Virkiä (253)+12:01Emmi Hietala16:04
138FINRajamäen Rykmentti (40)+12:03Hanna Raitanen16:02
139SWEOK Milan (124)+12:11Amanda Karmetun16:55
140NORBäkkelagets SK (92)+12:12Lene Godager Kaas18:30
141LATOK Saldus (420)+12:28Ieva Brice17:35
142FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (239)+12:31Iida Varmavuo16:43
143FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (82)+12:40Essi Metsälä18:17
144SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 4 (224)+12:44Jenni Simola15:50
145SWELeksands OK (117)+12:46Elsa Göras16:42
146SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (93)+12:48Pim Hedberg15:43
147FINLappeen Riento (126)+12:48Riikka Suomalainen15:55
148SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2 (21)+12:49Agnes Leo14:14
149LATOK Kapa (137)+12:49Agnese Dzerve15:22
150RUSBlack Sea OK (47)+12:51Anna Derzavina14:41
151NORNight Hawk (618)+12:52Ingvild Paulsen Vie17:03
152SUIO-Motion (327)+12:58Marianne Senn18:54
153SWEKöping-Kolsva OK (143)+12:59Sofie Landqvist16:11
154FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (135)+13:01Anne Nurmi17:27
155NOROppsal orientering (163)+13:02Amélie Aamodt15:54
156RUSLegenda (277)+13:05Anna Zhukova17:11
157FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (132)+13:15Sirpa Torvinen15:54
158SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (590)+13:17Rahel Moser16:52
159FINLynx 4 (267)+13:23Annamari Tiitola17:38
160SWESnättringe SK (243)+13:25Monica Hatlen16:24
161FINEspoon Akilles (141)+13:26Maria Wallikivi17:26
162SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83)+13:26Sofia Wigle16:17
163FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (112)+13:28Venla Kinnala15:27
164FINNärpes OK (173)+13:35Frida Häggkvist16:28
165NORKonnerud IL (197)+13:38Jenny Baklid13:21
166GBRSheffield University Orient (158)+13:41Georgia Jones16:43
167SWETullinge SK 3 (455)+13:43Elin Sundqvist16:18
168SUIOl Norska 2 (105)+13:45Sabrina Meister16:12
169FINAlatornion Pirkat (169)+13:46Anni Taulavuori17:49
170NORFreidig SPK 2 (978)+13:49Heidi Arnesen16:46
171RUSOrienta SKI-O (214)+13:49Ekaterina Rebrova16:55
172SWEKFUM Örebro OK (237)+13:52Kristin Jacobsson15:54
173FINOK Trian (104)+13:52Anna-Sofia Marila15:28
174FINHiidenkiertäjät 5 (370)+13:54Saana Orkola16:31
175FINKarjaan Ura (353)+14:00Anna Hellén17:09
176SWEBredaryds SOK (81)+14:04Amelia Skalberg16:46
177SWEOK Kolmården (145)+14:15Lisa Berggren16:06
178SWESävedalens AIK 2 (226)+14:20Klara Pålsson16:39
179FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (235)+14:22Viivi Vesterinen22:34
180FINLynx 3 (130)+14:24Siiri Viskari20:01
181SWEOK Roxen (153)+14:26Victoria Asketun17:34
182FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (312)+14:32Päivi Malmi15:43
183FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (196)+14:36Sigrid Ruul15:34
184FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (194)+14:37Tanja Harjula17:30
185FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (260)+14:38Henrika Vallema17:07
186LATZVOC (294)+14:39Laura Nimante17:24
187FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (503)+14:39Paula Widgren19:37
188FINEspoon Suunta 3 (295)+14:42Sofia Pellonperä17:24
189FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti (344)+14:44Tuuli Lehtimäki18:37
190FINTampereen Pyrintö 12 (313)+14:45Elli Luoma17:18
191FINHyvinkään Rasti (395)+14:47Iida Heinäaro15:44
192FINIF Minken (534)+14:48Gun Strandvall19:01
193SWESundbybergs IK (614)+14:49Ronja Ståhl16:50
194SWEOK Rodhen (138)+14:50Emilia Bergström16:15
195RUSNord West 4 (403)+14:53Veronika Raeva16:21
196FINIF Femman (62)+14:55Henna Torrkulla18:40
197NORNydalens SK 2 (195)+15:05Katja Mjösund14:58
198NORÅs-NMBU Orientering (694)+15:10Ina Catharina Storrönning18:10
199SWEOK Linne 2 (64)+15:12Sandra Näslund14:15
200SWEOK Tisaren 2 (99)+15:13Anna Hallmén16:07
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >