1 | Halden SK (15) | 49:56 | Kine Hallan Steiwer | 13:30 | ||
2 | IFK Göteborg (19) | +1:08 | Kirsi Nurmi | 12:30 | ||
3 | Kalevan Rasti (32) | +1:26 | Grace Molloy | 12:53 | ||
4 | Järla Orientering (4) | +1:30 | Anna Dahlgren-Rosén | 12:51 | ||
5 | Nydalens SK (77) | +1:33 | Tone Bergerud Lye | 12:11 | ||
6 | Fredrikstad SK (22) | +1:35 | Marie Olaussen | 12:46 | ||
7 | Koovee 2 (38) | +1:43 | Taanila Marjo | 13:08 | ||
8 | Pargas IF (44) | +1:49 | Ida-Marie Cederberg | 12:51 | ||
9 | Koovee (7) | +1:54 | Hulkkonen Johanna | 12:41 | ||
10 | Alfta ÖSA OK (5) | +2:00 | Josefine Heikka | 13:03 | ||
11 | IFK Lidingö SOK (25) | +2:03 | Ausrine Kutkaite | 13:18 | ||
12 | MS Parma (3) | +2:06 | Anni Heikkonen | 13:14 | ||
13 | OK Pan Århus (10) | +2:10 | Stine Bagger Hagner | 13:19 | ||
14 | IFK Göteborg 2 (31) | +2:13 | Camilla Engstrand | 13:37 | ||
15 | Espoon Suunta (67) | +2:16 | Hanne Hilo | 13:39 | ||
16 | OK Kåre (51) | +2:25 | Martina Ruch | 13:00 | ||
17 | Paimion Rasti (24) | +2:27 | Inga Dambe | 12:54 | ||
18 | Pan-Kristianstad (50) | +2:38 | Nelly Carlsson | 13:26 | ||
19 | Linköpings OK (55) | +2:40 | Anika Gassner | 13:26 | ||
20 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (446) | +2:49 | Magdalena Cermakova | 13:48 | ||
21 | Sävedalens AIK (61) | +3:07 | Frida Brogren | 14:28 | ||
22 | Järla Orientering 2 (73) | +3:10 | Elsa Jansson | 13:35 | ||
23 | Byåsen IL (52) | +3:13 | Emma Arnesen | 15:07 | ||
24 | Lynx (26) | +3:14 | Sanni Norrbacka | 13:34 | ||
25 | Halden SK 2 (29) | +3:42 | Lizzie Ingham | 14:19 | ||
26 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (59) | +3:45 | Ilona Tikkakoski | 15:54 | ||
27 | Rastikarhut (14) | +3:45 | Tuija Kuusela | 13:30 | ||
28 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (41) | +3:50 | Lotta Kirvesmies | 12:57 | ||
29 | Göteborg Majorna OK (2) | +3:51 | Runa Fremstad | 13:18 | ||
30 | Tullinge SK (66) | +3:54 | Sofia Lönnkvist | 13:00 | ||
31 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (147) | +3:56 | Linda Sjögren | 13:34 | ||
32 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (53) | +3:56 | Anniina Suhonen | 14:14 | ||
33 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (96) | +4:01 | Hilla Pitkänen | 13:55 | ||
34 | Hiisirasti (13) | +4:07 | Päivi Autio | 14:10 | ||
35 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (45) | +4:09 | Taisiia Khokhlova | 13:42 | ||
36 | Lillomarka OL (27) | +4:13 | Maria Rörvik Haver | 14:41 | ||
37 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (49) | +4:20 | Hilda Holmqvist-Johansson | 12:49 | ||
38 | Tampereen Pyrintö (23) | +4:20 | Simona Aebersold | 12:00 | ||
39 | Paimion Rasti 2 (35) | +4:24 | Salla Laitinen | 14:11 | ||
40 | MS Parma 2 (84) | +4:30 | Sanna Paukkunen | 14:04 | ||
41 | IFK Göteborg 3 (69) | +4:31 | Elin Pettersson | 13:42 | ||
42 | Suunta Jyväskylä (30) | +4:33 | Elisa Viholainen | 15:24 | ||
43 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (37) | +4:34 | Iben Valery | 14:40 | ||
44 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (100) | +4:49 | Satu Tuomisto | 14:36 | ||
45 | IGTISA (9) | +4:51 | Sandra Pauzaite | 14:00 | ||
46 | Tesla Brno CZE (391) | +4:53 | Kamila Springlova | 16:00 | ||
47 | OK Tisaren (18) | +4:54 | Lovisa Persson | 13:33 | ||
48 | Catalonia Team (152) | +4:56 | Ampa Gil | 16:01 | ||
49 | Lynx 2 (72) | +5:02 | Suvi Heikkilä | 13:54 | ||
50 | Porsgrunn OL (350) | +5:12 | Guro Vassend | 14:00 | ||
51 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (43) | +5:17 | Maja Mörth | 14:23 | ||
52 | OK Södertörn (28) | +5:24 | Annick Maister | 14:20 | ||
53 | Hiidenkiertäjät (20) | +5:25 | Laura Parjanne | 14:03 | ||
54 | IFK Moras OK (11) | +5:27 | Isabel Salen | 12:50 | ||
55 | IL Tyrving (56) | +5:29 | Ida A Tiltnes | 13:38 | ||
56 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (110) | +5:31 | Hanna Mårtensson | 14:24 | ||
57 | Halden SK 3 (125) | +5:31 | Bodil Helgerud | 13:52 | ||
58 | Koovee 3 (87) | +5:31 | Jenny Ojala | 13:47 | ||
59 | IL Tyrving 2 (151) | +5:32 | Linn Hokholt | 14:08 | ||
60 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (39) | +5:33 | Veronika Kalinina | 13:54 | ||
61 | Espoon Suunta 2 (76) | +5:40 | Liisa Raasakka | 14:04 | ||
62 | Vehkalahden Veikot (157) | +5:44 | Ida Heikkinen | 13:55 | ||
63 | Ol Norska (6) | +5:55 | Valérie Aebischer | 13:22 | ||
64 | Alfta ÖSA OK 2 (106) | +5:58 | Ylva Kindlundh | 13:57 | ||
65 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102) | +6:02 | Pihla Otsamo | 13:39 | ||
66 | OK Roslagen (63) | +6:07 | Inga Kazlauskaite | 14:38 | ||
67 | NTNUI 3 (149) | +6:09 | Ronja Björklund | 14:32 | ||
68 | Sundsvalls OK (107) | +6:18 | Hanna Kjellin | 15:44 | ||
69 | Eksjö SOK (42) | +6:26 | Gabriella Bergander | 14:07 | ||
70 | OK Linne (16) | +6:37 | Hedwig Haas | 15:14 | ||
71 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (65) | +6:40 | Mari Väänänen | 13:59 | ||
72 | Pargas IF 2 (256) | +7:15 | Jill Laurén | 14:33 | ||
73 | Ärla IF (85) | +7:17 | Linn Bränneby | 14:29 | ||
74 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (144) | +7:20 | Anu Uhotoinen | 14:52 | ||
75 | USV TU Dresden (86) | +7:21 | Anna Reinhardt | 15:05 | ||
76 | Domnarvets GoIF (33) | +7:24 | Annika Östman | 14:51 | ||
77 | Fossum IF (48) | +7:31 | Ragnhild Hjermstad | 15:46 | ||
78 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (60) | +7:42 | Mirka Suutari | 14:43 | ||
79 | SK Pohjantähti (12) | +7:42 | Heini Wennman | 13:06 | ||
80 | Ganddal IL (250) | +8:01 | Ingrid Lamark | 17:04 | ||
81 | OK Tisaren 3 (207) | +8:09 | Julia Lauri | 14:03 | ||
82 | Varegg IL (98) | +8:13 | Eli Johannesen | 16:39 | ||
83 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (165) | +8:15 | Minja Nietula | 15:58 | ||
84 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (168) | +8:17 | Silja Yli-Hietanen | 14:22 | ||
85 | Bailamama (240) | +8:22 | Mervi Pesu | 14:20 | ||
86 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (161) | +8:46 | Alina Lounela | 16:43 | ||
87 | Kyrös-Rasti (181) | +8:53 | Adveliina Koskinen | 14:58 | ||
88 | NTNUI (17) | +9:00 | Karen Oline Kolstad | 14:00 | ||
89 | Rasti-Kurikka (108) | +9:02 | Johanna Kriikkula | 14:39 | ||
90 | Emblem IL (203) | +9:10 | Vilde Åröen Lykke | 15:50 | ||
91 | Nord West (79) | +9:11 | Zlata Malysheva | 14:31 | ||
92 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (36) | +9:13 | Emily Kemp | 13:43 | ||
93 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (347) | +9:20 | Pinja Hietanen | 17:14 | ||
94 | Asker SK (68) | +9:24 | Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen | 14:07 | ||
95 | IFK Lidingö SOK 5 (462) | +9:28 | Karin Hagwall | 17:19 | ||
96 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (111) | +9:31 | Niina Hulkkonen | 14:10 | ||
97 | OK77 (114) | +9:38 | Lydia Mårtensson | 14:41 | ||
98 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (8) | +9:41 | Joana Wälti | 18:20 | ||
99 | Falköpings AIK OK (298) | +9:41 | Amanda Blennow | 14:46 | ||
100 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (122) | +9:50 | Maaret Rantanen | 15:10 | ||
101 | Tullinge SK 2 (185) | +9:51 | Karin Lundberg | 16:37 | ||
102 | Paimion Rasti 3 (95) | +9:53 | Salla Fagerudd | 15:29 | ||
103 | NTNUI 5 (466) | +9:54 | Birkeland Nina Aasheim | 15:42 | ||
104 | Tampereen Pyrintö 1999 19 (471) | +9:55 | Liisa Anttila | 13:32 | ||
105 | MS Parma 4 (223) | +9:59 | Mirkka Maisila | 16:03 | ||
106 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (221) | +10:00 | Ilona Haapasaari | 17:18 | ||
107 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (218) | +10:20 | Annika Kirvesmies | 15:03 | ||
108 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (89) | +10:22 | Anja Arbter | 15:23 | ||
109 | IFK Moras OK 2 (74) | +10:23 | Sara Kindlund | 15:24 | ||
110 | OK Orion 2 (54) | +10:25 | Carlotta Scalet | 14:24 | ||
111 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (164) | +10:25 | Katja Luoma | 14:56 | ||
112 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (136) | +10:32 | Alma Holmqvist-Johansson | 16:41 | ||
113 | Freidig SPK (80) | +10:37 | Ane Malene Kolstad | 14:19 | ||
114 | OK Ravinen (75) | +10:38 | Smilla Mogensen | 14:31 | ||
115 | Stora Tuna OK (1) | +10:40 | Magdalena Olsson | 13:12 | ||
116 | Vang OL (368) | +10:41 | Ingvild Gjessing | 16:41 | ||
117 | Ulvilan Ura (346) | +10:45 | Amanda Yli-Futka | 16:09 | ||
118 | OK Moss (531) | +10:49 | Eisvang Frida Hovgaard | 18:17 | ||
119 | RasTiimi (192) | +10:54 | Johanna Tiitto | 15:23 | ||
120 | Nyköpings OK (88) | +10:58 | Ida Hylander | 14:15 | ||
121 | Nyköpings OK 2 (389) | +11:08 | Emma Westerlund | 17:02 | ||
122 | Anttolan Urheilijat (34) | +11:11 | Laura Hyyryläinen | 15:02 | ||
123 | OK Orion (46) | +11:14 | Ida Öbro | 13:49 | ||
124 | Halden SK 4 (139) | +11:16 | Karoline Aune | 17:33 | ||
125 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (175) | +11:19 | Saana Kuusinen | 16:01 | ||
126 | SK Vuoksi (120) | +11:19 | Liisa Nenonen | 15:13 | ||
127 | Frol IL (204) | +11:23 | Randi Johanne Skjerve | 19:51 | ||
128 | MS Parma 3 (189) | +11:24 | Tessa Salmia | 14:18 | ||
129 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (172) | +11:27 | Elsa Näpänkangas | 15:17 | ||
130 | Turun Suunnistajat (97) | +11:37 | Emmi Haavisto | 14:01 | ||
131 | Tidligere toppløpere (123) | +11:40 | Hanna Kosonen | 17:33 | ||
132 | Järla Orientering 3 (1717) | +11:44 | Åsa Sundström | 16:05 | ||
133 | Vittjärvs IK (131) | +11:52 | Andrea Wickbom | 16:08 | ||
134 | Northern Wind (58) | +11:53 | Elizaveta Rastegaeva | 14:51 | ||
135 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (71) | +11:57 | Juliaana Näsi | 15:38 | ||
136 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (78) | +11:57 | Maiju Lehtonen | 16:36 | ||
137 | Lapuan Virkiä (253) | +12:01 | Emmi Hietala | 16:04 | ||
138 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (40) | +12:03 | Hanna Raitanen | 16:02 | ||
139 | OK Milan (124) | +12:11 | Amanda Karmetun | 16:55 | ||
140 | Bäkkelagets SK (92) | +12:12 | Lene Godager Kaas | 18:30 | ||
141 | OK Saldus (420) | +12:28 | Ieva Brice | 17:35 | ||
142 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (239) | +12:31 | Iida Varmavuo | 16:43 | ||
143 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (82) | +12:40 | Essi Metsälä | 18:17 | ||
144 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (224) | +12:44 | Jenni Simola | 15:50 | ||
145 | Leksands OK (117) | +12:46 | Elsa Göras | 16:42 | ||
146 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (93) | +12:48 | Pim Hedberg | 15:43 | ||
147 | Lappeen Riento (126) | +12:48 | Riikka Suomalainen | 15:55 | ||
148 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (21) | +12:49 | Agnes Leo | 14:14 | ||
149 | OK Kapa (137) | +12:49 | Agnese Dzerve | 15:22 | ||
150 | Black Sea OK (47) | +12:51 | Anna Derzavina | 14:41 | ||
151 | Night Hawk (618) | +12:52 | Ingvild Paulsen Vie | 17:03 | ||
152 | O-Motion (327) | +12:58 | Marianne Senn | 18:54 | ||
153 | Köping-Kolsva OK (143) | +12:59 | Sofie Landqvist | 16:11 | ||
154 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (135) | +13:01 | Anne Nurmi | 17:27 | ||
155 | Oppsal orientering (163) | +13:02 | Amélie Aamodt | 15:54 | ||
156 | Legenda (277) | +13:05 | Anna Zhukova | 17:11 | ||
157 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (132) | +13:15 | Sirpa Torvinen | 15:54 | ||
158 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (590) | +13:17 | Rahel Moser | 16:52 | ||
159 | Lynx 4 (267) | +13:23 | Annamari Tiitola | 17:38 | ||
160 | Snättringe SK (243) | +13:25 | Monica Hatlen | 16:24 | ||
161 | Espoon Akilles (141) | +13:26 | Maria Wallikivi | 17:26 | ||
162 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83) | +13:26 | Sofia Wigle | 16:17 | ||
163 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (112) | +13:28 | Venla Kinnala | 15:27 | ||
164 | Närpes OK (173) | +13:35 | Frida Häggkvist | 16:28 | ||
165 | Konnerud IL (197) | +13:38 | Jenny Baklid | 13:21 | ||
166 | Sheffield University Orient (158) | +13:41 | Georgia Jones | 16:43 | ||
167 | Tullinge SK 3 (455) | +13:43 | Elin Sundqvist | 16:18 | ||
168 | Ol Norska 2 (105) | +13:45 | Sabrina Meister | 16:12 | ||
169 | Alatornion Pirkat (169) | +13:46 | Anni Taulavuori | 17:49 | ||
170 | Freidig SPK 2 (978) | +13:49 | Heidi Arnesen | 16:46 | ||
171 | Orienta SKI-O (214) | +13:49 | Ekaterina Rebrova | 16:55 | ||
172 | KFUM Örebro OK (237) | +13:52 | Kristin Jacobsson | 15:54 | ||
173 | OK Trian (104) | +13:52 | Anna-Sofia Marila | 15:28 | ||
174 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (370) | +13:54 | Saana Orkola | 16:31 | ||
175 | Karjaan Ura (353) | +14:00 | Anna Hellén | 17:09 | ||
176 | Bredaryds SOK (81) | +14:04 | Amelia Skalberg | 16:46 | ||
177 | OK Kolmården (145) | +14:15 | Lisa Berggren | 16:06 | ||
178 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (226) | +14:20 | Klara Pålsson | 16:39 | ||
179 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (235) | +14:22 | Viivi Vesterinen | 22:34 | ||
180 | Lynx 3 (130) | +14:24 | Siiri Viskari | 20:01 | ||
181 | OK Roxen (153) | +14:26 | Victoria Asketun | 17:34 | ||
182 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (312) | +14:32 | Päivi Malmi | 15:43 | ||
183 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (196) | +14:36 | Sigrid Ruul | 15:34 | ||
184 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (194) | +14:37 | Tanja Harjula | 17:30 | ||
185 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (260) | +14:38 | Henrika Vallema | 17:07 | ||
186 | ZVOC (294) | +14:39 | Laura Nimante | 17:24 | ||
187 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (503) | +14:39 | Paula Widgren | 19:37 | ||
188 | Espoon Suunta 3 (295) | +14:42 | Sofia Pellonperä | 17:24 | ||
189 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (344) | +14:44 | Tuuli Lehtimäki | 18:37 | ||
190 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (313) | +14:45 | Elli Luoma | 17:18 | ||
191 | Hyvinkään Rasti (395) | +14:47 | Iida Heinäaro | 15:44 | ||
192 | IF Minken (534) | +14:48 | Gun Strandvall | 19:01 | ||
193 | Sundbybergs IK (614) | +14:49 | Ronja Ståhl | 16:50 | ||
194 | OK Rodhen (138) | +14:50 | Emilia Bergström | 16:15 | ||
195 | Nord West 4 (403) | +14:53 | Veronika Raeva | 16:21 | ||
196 | IF Femman (62) | +14:55 | Henna Torrkulla | 18:40 | ||
197 | Nydalens SK 2 (195) | +15:05 | Katja Mjösund | 14:58 | ||
198 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (694) | +15:10 | Ina Catharina Storrönning | 18:10 | ||
199 | OK Linne 2 (64) | +15:12 | Sandra Näslund | 14:15 | ||
200 | OK Tisaren 2 (99) | +15:13 | Anna Hallmén | 16:07 | ||
201 | OK Meridians (154) | +15:24 | Kristine Brunere | 18:27 | ||
202 | Sonkajärven Pahka (339) | +15:41 | Emmi Kärnä | 18:10 | ||
203 | Lynx 5 (191) | +15:45 | Hanna Kangasaho | 16:58 | ||
204 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (423) | +15:50 | Vilma Pesu | 16:15 | ||
205 | Olavin Rasti (179) | +16:14 | Minttu-Maija Repo | 16:11 | ||
206 | SK Uusi (254) | +16:17 | Matilda Latvala | 16:02 | ||
207 | Hiiltomiehet (167) | +16:19 | Hetta Niemelä | 17:38 | ||
208 | OK77 2 (182) | +16:22 | Raisa Sell | 16:40 | ||
209 | Hagaby GoIF (249) | +16:27 | Karin Persson | 15:06 | ||
210 | Omega (119) | +16:33 | Elena Kheldert | 18:18 | ||
211 | OLV Zug (301) | +16:37 | Andrea Grüniger | 17:49 | ||
212 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (292) | +16:38 | Eeva-Maria Fränti | 17:44 | ||
213 | Rasti-Jyry (341) | +16:39 | Kaija Rantoja | 17:09 | ||
214 | Ärla IF 2 (177) | +16:40 | Emelie Walheim | 15:03 | ||
215 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (148) | +16:41 | Anu Tahvanainen | 15:38 | ||
216 | Olavin Rasti 2 (262) | +16:42 | Iida-Emilia Kaiponen | 15:45 | ||
217 | Rasti-Jussit (281) | +16:51 | Liisa Pulli | 16:07 | ||
218 | SK Vuoksi 3 (409) | +16:56 | Rosa Manner | 16:13 | ||
219 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (280) | +16:57 | Sanna Multala | 18:00 | ||
220 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (414) | +16:58 | Elisa Reijonen | 18:30 | ||
221 | Hauhon Sisu (543) | +17:00 | Marjut Rolig | 16:35 | ||
222 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (476) | +17:09 | Kjersti Adela Westin | 17:05 | ||
223 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (311) | +17:15 | Linda Junnikkala | 17:49 | ||
224 | Espoon Suunta 4 (304) | +17:19 | Emmi Markki | 18:45 | ||
225 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (176) | +17:21 | Heini Niva | 20:11 | ||
226 | Linköpings OK 2 (419) | +17:22 | Johanna Gustås | 16:59 | ||
227 | Nord West 2 (160) | +17:23 | Anastasia Pesegova | 20:53 | ||
228 | Espoon Akilles 2 (245) | +17:24 | Annukka Hanhijärvi | 18:38 | ||
229 | Kongsberg OL (134) | +17:27 | Ingvild Langeggen | 18:29 | ||
230 | Espoon Akilles 3 (293) | +17:28 | Anu Pikkarainen | 19:03 | ||
231 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (522) | +17:31 | Tatiana Tiuleneva | 17:09 | ||
232 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (199) | +17:32 | Johanna Viilo | 15:14 | ||
233 | Eksjö SOK 2 (286) | +17:32 | Cecilia Bergander | 16:43 | ||
234 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (232) | +17:33 | Anu Markkola | 20:24 | ||
235 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (541) | +17:36 | Terttu Lahtinen | 18:23 | ||
236 | Joutsenon Kullervo (410) | +17:37 | Mari Puhakka-Asikainen | 18:22 | ||
237 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (351) | +17:42 | Leena-Maija Kriktilä | 19:58 | ||
238 | Täby OK (340) | +17:43 | Ida Hofstedt | 15:53 | ||
239 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (397) | +17:45 | Emma Puustinen | 18:46 | ||
240 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (94) | +17:47 | Lilia Karttunen | 19:20 | ||
241 | Umeå OK (186) | +17:48 | Ester Laudon | 16:03 | ||
242 | Gävle OK (271) | +17:58 | Elisabet Enmark | 17:23 | ||
243 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (208) | +18:00 | Marttiina Joensuu | 14:58 | ||
244 | Kymin Suunnistajat (187) | +18:02 | Venla Kääriä | 19:24 | ||
245 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (357) | +18:03 | Riikka Mäkinen | 20:20 | ||
246 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (283) | +18:04 | Kati Savinainen | 15:46 | ||
247 | Attunda OK (212) | +18:05 | Laura DAngelo | 17:11 | ||
248 | Vesta (474) | +18:11 | Vasilisa Baranova | 17:50 | ||
249 | Lahden Taimi (184) | +18:19 | Heidi Perchtold | 18:40 | ||
250 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (180) | +18:26 | Anu Vainionpää | 21:24 | ||
251 | Oulun Tarmo (971) | +18:28 | Marjo Paavola | 18:23 | ||
252 | Hiisirasti 2 (57) | +18:34 | Sari Koskinen | 16:57 | ||
253 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (884) | +18:40 | Eveliina Syrjälä | 20:33 | ||
254 | OK Rodhen 2 (174) | +18:46 | Lisa Johansson | 16:31 | ||
255 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (210) | +18:55 | Alice Axelsson | 16:45 | ||
256 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (413) | +19:00 | Anna-Kaisa Montonen | 19:59 | ||
257 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (1715) | +19:00 | Julia Näslund | 15:45 | ||
258 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (558) | +19:09 | Henna Hirvonen | 22:36 | ||
259 | Navi (170) | +19:11 | Sanni Marttinen | 16:59 | ||
260 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (1720) | +19:18 | Anna Brodin | 17:27 | ||
261 | OK Vöru (288) | +19:20 | Epp Voitka | 22:41 | ||
262 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (300) | +19:22 | Mirka Haataja | 17:24 | ||
263 | Konnerud IL 2 (255) | +19:31 | Isa Heggedal | 17:32 | ||
264 | Orienta SKI-O 5 (809) | +19:35 | Anastasia Filimonova | 21:58 | ||
265 | Koovee 5 (297) | +19:56 | Idaliina Kuusisto | 18:58 | ||
266 | NTNUI 2 (70) | +19:56 | Thea Dyrkorn | 16:06 | ||
267 | Kaarnijärvi Girls (1650) | +19:56 | Katri Hurskainen | 21:21 | ||
268 | Fana IL (1721) | +19:57 | Kristine Bog Vikane | 16:20 | ||
269 | Malax IF (633) | +19:57 | Emma Holmback | 20:51 | ||
270 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (416) | +20:00 | Pinja Kavakko | 19:10 | ||
271 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (596) | +20:01 | Ida-Maria Otonkorpi | 15:41 | ||
272 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (369) | +20:03 | Kristiina Välimaa | 19:14 | ||
273 | Iisalmen Visa (366) | +20:04 | Iida-Liisa Kuokka | 15:56 | ||
274 | KFUM Örebro OK 3 (747) | +20:05 | Camilla Kruse | 20:40 | ||
275 | MS Parma 5 (379) | +20:05 | Elisa Pirilä | 19:01 | ||
276 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (475) | +20:12 | Alina Siivonen | 21:25 | ||
277 | Rasti 88 (365) | +20:14 | Riikka Velema | 17:38 | ||
278 | Keravan Urheilijat (329) | +20:18 | Mari Sirén-Koskinen | 21:33 | ||
279 | Tesla Brno CZE 2 (1164) | +20:18 | Lucie Korpasova | 16:50 | ||
280 | LSF Pronoking Team (485) | +20:27 | Merle Rohtla | 23:38 | ||
281 | MS Parma 6 (398) | +20:29 | Essi Valtonen | 19:58 | ||
282 | OK Botnia (264) | +20:30 | Kati Nynäs | 19:24 | ||
283 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (711) | +20:31 | Kaisa Mäntylä | 17:17 | ||
284 | Bailamama 2 (382) | +20:31 | Maija Vehmas | 21:26 | ||
285 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (259) | +20:33 | Anu Kovanen | 17:05 | ||
286 | Koovee 6 (544) | +20:33 | Elina Svilpe | 17:33 | ||
287 | Linköpings OK 4 (665) | +20:35 | Frida Karlsson | 18:25 | ||
288 | OK!Sport (231) | +20:35 | Martyna Miskiewicz | 21:58 | ||
289 | Orienta SKI-O 4 (890) | +20:35 | Ekaterina Sushko | 18:19 | ||
290 | White Nights SPb (109) | +20:36 | Anna Gorbatenkova | 20:33 | ||
291 | OK77 3 (268) | +20:37 | Jenny Ray | 18:26 | ||
292 | Markbygdens OK (278) | +20:39 | Marie Högstrand | 19:07 | ||
293 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (140) | +20:42 | Marianne Eskola | 22:53 | ||
294 | IL Tyrving 3 (386) | +20:43 | Stella Holmboe | 17:55 | ||
295 | Rasti-Lukko (155) | +20:43 | Ilona Lohtander | 15:42 | ||
296 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (284) | +20:48 | Sinikka Illaru | 22:16 | ||
297 | Pihkaniskat (220) | +20:54 | Laura Ryynänen | 18:43 | ||
298 | Tibro OK (627) | +20:55 | Ella Johansson | 17:58 | ||
299 | Espoon Suunta 10 (422) | +20:56 | Sini Pekkala | 16:28 | ||
300 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (270) | +21:00 | Elizabete Vimba | 18:05 | ||
301 | Deaf russian team (392) | +21:01 | Sofya Sokolova | 23:17 | ||
302 | Oriveden Ponnistus (251) | +21:03 | Pauliina Pohja | 16:58 | ||
303 | Neidot Itkosen (371) | +21:06 | Taina Itkonen | 25:20 | ||
304 | OLV Baselland (127) | +21:07 | Saskia Grieder | 16:26 | ||
305 | Eksjö SOK 3 (323) | +21:08 | Lotta Sundblad | 18:58 | ||
306 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (305) | +21:12 | Liinu Tiainen | 21:02 | ||
307 | SK Mercury (500) | +21:15 | Heidi Prits | 24:30 | ||
308 | OK Trian 6 (592) | +21:15 | Emmi Hasu | 18:40 | ||
309 | OK Pan Århus 2 (349) | +21:17 | Agnete Horup | 23:14 | ||
310 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (698) | +21:18 | Annastiina Junnila | 19:21 | ||
311 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (518) | +21:22 | Pirkko Ekdahl | 18:47 | ||
312 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (285) | +21:23 | Miia Pakkala | 18:00 | ||
313 | OK Linne 4 (222) | +21:25 | Emma Isacsson | 20:27 | ||
314 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (367) | +21:26 | Päivi Leppäsalmi | 17:11 | ||
315 | Paimion Rasti 5 (142) | +21:27 | Jenna Lehtinen | 19:04 | ||
316 | OK Fortuna (113) | +21:31 | Inga Zvinyte | 16:00 | ||
317 | OK Södertörn 3 (876) | +21:37 | Lotten Sandén | 17:09 | ||
318 | Kanavan Kiertäjät (1449) | +21:43 | Kanerva Isosaari | 23:16 | ||
319 | OK Trian 3 (290) | +21:48 | Niina Juva | 19:46 | ||
320 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (442) | +21:51 | Saara Yli-Hietanen | 21:45 | ||
321 | Lappeen Riento 2 (227) | +21:52 | Maria Salmi | 18:27 | ||
322 | Heming Orientering (554) | +21:55 | Hannah Syrdal Öen | 20:08 | ||
323 | Viitasaaren Suunta (478) | +21:58 | Petra Karimies | 23:21 | ||
324 | Rasti-Nokia (354) | +22:01 | Kiia Isokallio | 17:54 | ||
325 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (484) | +22:04 | Vilja Peltoniemi | 21:13 | ||
326 | Paimion Rasti 4 (384) | +22:04 | Essi Vilpo | 22:54 | ||
327 | MS Parma 10 (657) | +22:06 | Katariina Vapola | 18:32 | ||
328 | IL Tyrving 6 (477) | +22:11 | Marianne Njåstein | 17:42 | ||
329 | Nastolan Terä (342) | +22:14 | Anu Vesisenaho | 18:38 | ||
330 | Rasti-Vihti (521) | +22:16 | Suvi Moisander | 19:34 | ||
331 | O-girls (246) | +22:18 | Natalia Olshina | 20:02 | ||
332 | Keuruun Kisailijat (190) | +22:19 | Marika Savukoski | 21:59 | ||
333 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (513) | +22:20 | Mervi Pötry | 20:08 | ||
334 | Lapin Veikot (272) | +22:21 | Laura Toivanen | 21:22 | ||
335 | Leader PTZ (244) | +22:22 | Galina Roi | 19:51 | ||
336 | Henkens Tjejer (1589) | +22:23 | Katrin Hallsten | 17:12 | ||
337 | Urheilu Mehiläinen (302) | +22:23 | Kirsi Saarikko | 21:37 | ||
338 | Nemiga-Nord (118) | +22:27 | Dashka Solodkina-Debut | 18:33 | ||
339 | Kuzmolovo OS 3 (355) | +22:31 | Alla Sviatkina | 22:48 | ||
340 | Siilin Rasti 2 (547) | +22:33 | Henna Saari | 20:14 | ||
341 | Someron Esa (209) | +22:36 | Miia Juote | 21:40 | ||
342 | Munageri Maksaa SK (377) | +22:36 | Jenni Aittokallio | 18:34 | ||
343 | NTNUI 4 (213) | +22:38 | Marte Hoffhagen | 17:30 | ||
344 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (681) | +22:40 | Oona Kaikkonen | 20:49 | ||
345 | IFK Lidingö SOK 6 (418) | +22:51 | Amelie Rajan | 16:50 | ||
346 | Kongsberg OL 3 (407) | +22:54 | Hilde Storlökken | 20:01 | ||
347 | SK Hanksu 2002 (473) | +22:58 | Tiia Parkkinen | 23:29 | ||
348 | MS Parma 8 (850) | +23:00 | Reeta Rantanen | 18:53 | ||
349 | SK Vuoksi 4 (926) | +23:01 | Vilmalotta Silvonen | 16:25 | ||
350 | Vetelin Urheilijat (162) | +23:08 | Erika Niininen | 16:49 | ||
351 | Northern Wind 3 (1707) | +23:14 | Inga Oblap | 19:05 | ||
352 | Gävle OK 2 (436) | +23:18 | Monica Boman | 19:14 | ||
353 | Rastikarhut 2 (306) | +23:19 | Pinja Jutila | 16:21 | ||
354 | IF Brahe (343) | +23:26 | Elina Laakkonen | 19:05 | ||
355 | IK Falken (387) | +23:29 | Mia Jansson | 19:38 | ||
356 | Huhta (493) | +23:29 | Laura Huhta | 19:57 | ||
357 | Tampereen Pyrintö 21 (733) | +23:30 | Tanja Kalari | 19:48 | ||
358 | Växjö OK (116) | +23:33 | Maja Porle | 18:39 | ||
359 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (316) | +23:35 | Leena Tani | 19:02 | ||
360 | IK Auseklis 4 (597) | +23:35 | Tina Spektore | 19:18 | ||
361 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (159) | +23:35 | Marjut Lintunen | 18:17 | ||
362 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (472) | +23:41 | Julia Berg | 20:43 | ||
363 | Siilin Rasti (319) | +23:42 | Emmi Oksanen | 18:17 | ||
364 | Omega 2 (269) | +23:47 | Anna Chumovatova | 24:32 | ||
365 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (439) | +23:49 | Hanna Lankinen | 18:23 | ||
366 | Aumot (1539) | +23:57 | Jeannette Aumo | 17:02 | ||
367 | Måren OK Kolbotn Skimt OL (402) | +24:10 | Carmen Dirro | 19:59 | ||
368 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (247) | +24:15 | Elina Hämäläinen | 19:41 | ||
369 | Rasti E4 (415) | +24:18 | Riikka Hytönen | 23:09 | ||
370 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (381) | +24:18 | Mette Soini | 20:21 | ||
371 | OK Södertörn 2 (193) | +24:36 | Sara Möller | 17:29 | ||
372 | Järfälla OK (561) | +24:36 | Sofia Edvardsson | 19:55 | ||
373 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (605) | +24:37 | Susanna Suokko | 21:02 | ||
374 | Lapuan Virkiä 7 (1055) | +24:37 | Teija Sikkilä | 19:27 | ||
375 | Tampereen Pyrintö Hiihto (363) | +24:44 | Anni Huuha | 22:58 | ||
376 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (490) | +24:47 | Terhi Kujala | 22:19 | ||
377 | B-Tiimi (527) | +24:48 | Ilona Leppänen | 24:31 | ||
378 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (296) | +24:50 | Helena Havia-Kinnala | 18:56 | ||
379 | Hiisirasti 3 (405) | +24:50 | Anne Pelto-Huikko | 18:23 | ||
380 | Ylivieskan Kuula (447) | +24:52 | Jenna-Maria Nivala | 17:25 | ||
381 | Alfta ÖSA OK / Rehns BK 3 (1669) | +24:54 | Liene Malniece | 19:10 | ||
382 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (338) | +24:55 | Mira Tuononen | 21:47 | ||
383 | Espoon Suunta 9 (358) | +24:59 | Sanna Tervakangas | 19:33 | ||
384 | Pellon Ponsi (385) | +25:00 | Noora Pääkkölä | 24:18 | ||
385 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (691) | +25:05 | Julie Eikeland | 25:46 | ||
386 | Suunta Jyväskylä 11 (1414) | +25:10 | Katja Kaario | 21:00 | ||
387 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (545) | +25:13 | Noora Kurri | 25:06 | ||
388 | Rastikarhut 5 (594) | +25:21 | Tuija Mäkinen | 20:43 | ||
389 | Snättringe SK 2 (817) | +25:24 | Lovisa Hambäck | 17:43 | ||
390 | Lauttakylän Luja (364) | +25:29 | Elina Savolainen | 26:20 | ||
391 | Värska OK Peko (225) | +25:42 | Mare Parve | 18:57 | ||
392 | Saarijärven Pullistus (337) | +25:43 | Johanna Kauppinen | 23:41 | ||
393 | TYKS Orto (896) | +25:45 | Johanna Syvänen | 23:04 | ||
394 | Valkealan Kajo (635) | +25:46 | Marianne Munne | 21:10 | ||
395 | OK Ravinen 2 (205) | +25:48 | Elin Berg | 17:11 | ||
396 | Askelpiste (1664) | +25:50 | Janna Lehtomäki | 23:41 | ||
397 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (307) | +25:54 | Monica Hägstad | 18:49 | ||
398 | Waxholms OK (583) | +26:02 | Sofia Sundin | 19:47 | ||
399 | Terästarpojat (714) | +26:10 | Kirsi Järvinen | 23:53 | ||
400 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (128) | +26:11 | Heidi Passila | 17:28 | ||
401 | Centrum OK Stockholm (258) | +26:15 | Sara Jonasson | 19:19 | ||
402 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (1266) | +26:17 | Carina Svensson | 16:47 | ||
403 | Kunnon mammat (511) | +26:20 | Liisa Lattu | 24:03 | ||
404 | Skellefteå OK (584) | +26:25 | Linn Wennberg | 19:31 | ||
405 | Uuteen nousuun (1001) | +26:29 | Sanna Mutikainen | 23:55 | ||
406 | Modum OL (361) | +26:32 | Hege Mårtensson | 22:01 | ||
407 | Alajärven Ankkurit (491) | +26:32 | Emmi Latvala | 21:26 | ||
408 | OK Denseln (91) | +26:35 | Susanne Karlsson | 19:39 | ||
409 | IK Auseklis (266) | +26:35 | Kristine Berke | 17:58 | ||
410 | Täby OK 2 (360) | +26:38 | Matilda Skuncke | 19:27 | ||
411 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (608) | +26:44 | Niina Kesälä | 19:39 | ||
412 | Västerås SOK (133) | +26:45 | Kristina Lindgren | 18:54 | ||
413 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (569) | +26:51 | Venla Mäkelä | 22:50 | ||
414 | Suomusjärven Sisu (393) | +26:54 | Tiina Anttila | 19:56 | ||
415 | OK Pölva Kobras (241) | +26:54 | Ruth Aava | 17:20 | ||
416 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (238) | +26:54 | Saara Kaario | 20:28 | ||
417 | Espoon Akilles 6 (651) | +26:59 | Heidi Launistola | 20:06 | ||
418 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (325) | +27:00 | Anniina Simonen | 25:27 | ||
419 | Liperin Taimi (758) | +27:00 | Liisa Muukkonen | 18:48 | ||
420 | RastiPiikkiö (756) | +27:04 | Hanna-Kaisa Sadwinski | 22:51 | ||
421 | Tampereen Pyrintö 23 (727) | +27:11 | Kaisa Valtanen | 20:56 | ||
422 | Särkän putet (764) | +27:21 | Saara Särkkä | 22:58 | ||
423 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (314) | +27:23 | Helmi Pitkänen | 20:27 | ||
424 | Gotlands OF (443) | +27:24 | Frida Ansin | 18:27 | ||
425 | OK Trian 2 (156) | +27:27 | Venla Silvennoinen | 21:44 | ||
426 | Aluksne (429) | +27:30 | Agnese Jaunmuktane | 19:44 | ||
427 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (502) | +27:33 | Emilia Laitinen | 20:03 | ||
428 | Sienestäjät (542) | +27:33 | Susanna Valkonen | 19:21 | ||
429 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (1022) | +27:35 | Henny Samuelsson | 21:42 | ||
430 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (653) | +27:36 | Elisa Murtola | 17:32 | ||
431 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (944) | +27:39 | Johanna Palo | 18:48 | ||
432 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (404) | +27:40 | Teija Uitto | 23:53 | ||
433 | HiisirastiKöLa 2 (1070) | +27:42 | Elisabeth Koskialho | 24:58 | ||
434 | Ultra (716) | +27:42 | Viktoria Shumskaja | 21:35 | ||
435 | Saloisten Reipas (282) | +27:43 | Noora Räisänen | 23:57 | ||
436 | SK Pohjanrinne (488) | +27:45 | Anu Torri-Haikka | 19:58 | ||
437 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (428) | +27:53 | Jaana Heikkinen | 25:47 | ||
438 | Rastikarhut 4 (352) | +27:55 | Jutta Koivunen | 18:29 | ||
439 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (449) | +27:56 | Hanna Laakso | 21:35 | ||
440 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (706) | +27:58 | Sisko Anttila | 20:47 | ||
441 | Vehkalahden Sienestäjät (482) | +28:01 | Sari Nieminen | 20:05 | ||
442 | MS Parma 9 (1162) | +28:01 | Riitta Karttila | 20:08 | ||
443 | Nord West 5 (639) | +28:03 | Ekaterina Guseva | 21:58 | ||
444 | Summamutikka (1596) | +28:03 | Meri Huhtanen | 21:14 | ||
445 | Rasti-Pielinen (437) | +28:03 | Henna Pisto | 20:27 | ||
446 | Vesaisen Pojat (321) | +28:03 | Maija Goman | 21:44 | ||
447 | Kyrös-Rasti 6 (400) | +28:04 | Saima Lehtinen | 18:36 | ||
448 | OK Meridians 2 (1051) | +28:05 | Dina Palsa | 20:57 | ||
449 | Hihhulit (745) | +28:05 | Elina Saari | 25:33 | ||
450 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (577) | +28:08 | Guna Briza | 19:20 | ||
451 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (242) | +28:08 | Marikki Juntunen | 19:26 | ||
452 | Agored Bergamo (625) | +28:13 | Laura Carluccio | 20:01 | ||
453 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (202) | +28:23 | Milla Aaltonen | 24:05 | ||
454 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (438) | +28:31 | Katariina Sallila | 18:08 | ||
455 | Kirisiskot (1130) | +28:33 | Eeva-Sofia Lassinharju | 21:32 | ||
456 | OK Meridians 3 (808) | +28:35 | Agita Marena | 22:35 | ||
457 | Koovee 7 (749) | +28:37 | Maiju Huttunen | 28:50 | ||
458 | Tyäret (881) | +28:37 | Jenni Myllykoski | 22:23 | ||
459 | Kunnon Urheilijat (318) | +28:37 | Riikka Ahoniemi | 21:35 | ||
460 | OZONS OK (375) | +28:38 | Kristine Veita | 18:11 | ||
461 | Espoon Akilles 8 (1058) | +28:38 | Saara Nieminen | 21:53 | ||
462 | Firstbeat 2 (1587) | +28:41 | Nina Paananen | 27:00 | ||
463 | Lillomarka OL 2 (146) | +28:42 | Netta Bar-Nathan | 17:29 | ||
464 | Sotkamon Jymy (276) | +28:44 | Tuuli Tolkkinen | 22:57 | ||
465 | Laktaattiasidoosi (551) | +28:46 | Taija Heinonen | 19:45 | ||
466 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (274) | +28:50 | Tuula Sani | 19:09 | ||
467 | Lammin Säkiä (324) | +28:54 | Riikka Huostila | 24:45 | ||
468 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 13 (1406) | +28:59 | Tessa Moisio | 18:55 | ||
469 | Linköpings OK 3 (206) | +29:05 | Sarah Magnusson | 18:32 | ||
470 | OK Trian 10 (599) | +29:05 | Tuula Lallo | 20:06 | ||
471 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (359) | +29:06 | Sanna Sarkkinen-Vuorinen | 18:47 | ||
472 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (710) | +29:18 | Anneli Lintukangas | 22:17 | ||
473 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (1254) | +29:20 | Julia Väliheikki | 18:33 | ||
474 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (248) | +29:24 | Kirsi Koivuniemi | 15:53 | ||
475 | OK Kapa 2 (575) | +29:28 | Una Undine Dzerve | 18:53 | ||
476 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (843) | +29:33 | Pigga Pakkala | 21:59 | ||
477 | OK Djerf (721) | +29:36 | Elin Lindblad | 18:45 | ||
478 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (372) | +29:40 | Kaija Kekäläinen | 19:42 | ||
479 | Lastenklinikan haahuilijat (601) | +29:40 | Emmi Helle | 17:45 | ||
480 | Kongsberg OL 2 (273) | +29:46 | Karoline Torö | 19:51 | ||
481 | Laitasaaren Veto (406) | +29:48 | Milla Lotvonen | 18:59 | ||
482 | Östmarka OK (517) | +29:48 | Helena Granberg | 29:02 | ||
483 | Espoon Suunta 6 (201) | +29:53 | Fanni Määttälä | 19:48 | ||
484 | Paimion Rasti 7 (807) | +29:53 | Airi Sipponen | 22:13 | ||
485 | Tampereen Yritys 2 (1013) | +29:57 | Liina Laitamäki | 24:07 | ||
486 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (236) | +29:58 | Viktoria Fershalova | 19:21 | ||
487 | Suomussalmen Rasti (470) | +29:59 | Niina Frölid | 19:28 | ||
488 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (636) | +30:03 | Essi Roininen | 19:24 | ||
489 | Rakvere OK (425) | +30:05 | Marta Olvet | 19:57 | ||
490 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1175) | +30:07 | Nea Mikkola | 21:17 | ||
491 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (528) | +30:10 | Mervi Luurila | 24:37 | ||
492 | IK Örnen (645) | +30:11 | Kati Ylä-Tuuhonen | 19:07 | ||
493 | Paimion Rasti 6 (481) | +30:14 | Meri Fingerroos | 20:00 | ||
494 | Karsu.fi (869) | +30:17 | Leena Väistö | 25:07 | ||
495 | OK Raseborg (171) | +30:20 | Citha Dahl | 26:42 | ||
496 | Pihkaniskat 3 (587) | +30:21 | Sabrina Meriheinä | 18:41 | ||
497 | Espoon Suunta 8 (467) | +30:23 | Laura Jakobsson | 21:00 | ||
498 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (129) | +30:24 | Moa Hjorth | 15:44 | ||
499 | Maarian Mahti (465) | +30:25 | Nelly Sopanen | 18:40 | ||
500 | Karkki-Rasti (317) | +30:29 | Tanja Nyholm | 21:14 | ||
501 | Voittajat 1989 (1566) | +30:32 | Ulla Mänttäri | 26:16 | ||
502 | Espoon Suunta 13 (1306) | +30:33 | Noora Arantola | 25:03 | ||
503 | Sukkelat Savolaiset (335) | +30:37 | Virve Savolainen | 26:15 | ||
504 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (557) | +30:39 | Malin Stenbacka | 21:10 | ||
505 | IF Femman 2 (330) | +30:39 | Sabina Bäck | 20:21 | ||
506 | Panssariprikaati (791) | +30:41 | Hanna Siikilä | 25:10 | ||
507 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (257) | +30:41 | Päivi Einonen | 19:56 | ||
508 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (598) | +30:43 | Tuija Järvinen | 25:25 | ||
509 | Tullinge SK 4 (660) | +30:45 | Tilda Andersson | 21:36 | ||
510 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (345) | +30:47 | Nella Leppänen | 20:45 | ||
511 | Kangasniemen Kalske (320) | +30:53 | Emma Sippo | 19:20 | ||
512 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (1718) | +30:57 | Hanna-Leena Kaitala | 26:33 | ||
513 | Rasti-Perniö (509) | +31:01 | Paula Saari | 25:25 | ||
514 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (507) | +31:04 | Seija Nelimarkka | 20:58 | ||
515 | SK Mercury 2 (516) | +31:10 | Ave Kranberg | 26:06 | ||
516 | Sähäkät Sutturat (562) | +31:14 | Marja-Riitta Holmberg | 27:32 | ||
517 | Karjaan Ura 3 (1487) | +31:16 | Wilhelmiina Nyman | 25:48 | ||
518 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (1140) | +31:18 | Päivi Mäkineste-Mäkelä | 21:53 | ||
519 | IF Femman 3 (523) | +31:20 | Annika Strandberg | 20:34 | ||
520 | Insta Sports Club (1665) | +31:21 | Katri Mattsson | 18:52 | ||
521 | Perhon Kiri (486) | +31:24 | Minna Hotakainen | 20:40 | ||
522 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (580) | +31:26 | Henna Virkkala | 22:20 | ||
523 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1213) | +31:26 | Elli Salonen | 21:03 | ||
524 | OK Trian 4 (440) | +31:31 | Kristiina Martikainen | 22:44 | ||
525 | Himangan Urheilijat (631) | +31:34 | Johanna Halla - Aho | 20:44 | ||
526 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (291) | +31:36 | Anniina Heikkinen | 21:14 | ||
527 | Pargas IF 3 (886) | +31:38 | Dina Alexandersson | 18:48 | ||
528 | Nummelan Salamat (600) | +31:39 | Kirsi Kujanpää | 22:56 | ||
529 | Koovee 4 (121) | +31:45 | Elo Saue | 15:49 | ||
530 | Limingan Niittykärpät (520) | +31:46 | Aikku Lithovius | 25:04 | ||
531 | Team SnowFlakes 2 (1197) | +31:48 | Aino Sihvola | 24:54 | ||
532 | Lappeen Riento 3 (480) | +31:48 | Minna Nuuttila | 22:08 | ||
533 | Halsuan Toivo (617) | +31:50 | Terttu Kujala | 21:08 | ||
534 | Suunta-Sepot (309) | +31:51 | Kirsi Prihti | 26:24 | ||
535 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1025) | +31:53 | Satu Kielinen-Myllymäki | 21:09 | ||
536 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (514) | +31:57 | Eeva Peltola | 22:49 | ||
537 | Lynx 7 (1286) | +31:58 | Annariitta Kottonen | 20:17 | ||
538 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (743) | +31:59 | Elsa Peltonen | 21:39 | ||
539 | Siskonmakkarakeitto (427) | +32:09 | Paula Hartman | 18:47 | ||
540 | Omega 3 (326) | +32:12 | Mariya Yashchenko | 22:11 | ||
541 | Umeå OK 2 (252) | +32:15 | Elise Rognsvåg | 18:17 | ||
542 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (1392) | +32:19 | Anni Rajala | 19:56 | ||
543 | HiisirastiKiukU (630) | +32:19 | Päivi Aarikka-Ruuhiala | 21:25 | ||
544 | MS Parma 11 (962) | +32:22 | Sonja Eura | 22:11 | ||
545 | Malax IF 2 (1358) | +32:22 | Anna Fröding | 21:42 | ||
546 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (396) | +32:23 | Mervi NIvukoski | 22:54 | ||
547 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (378) | +32:26 | Kajsa Ljungberg | 26:01 | ||
548 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 9 (994) | +32:27 | Peppi Salonen | 21:46 | ||
549 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (638) | +32:30 | Liisa Forsman | 21:38 | ||
550 | Leader PTZ 2 (498) | +32:32 | Zhanna Kulbachko | 27:45 | ||
551 | Turun Suunnistajat 7 (760) | +32:33 | Marika Laine | 22:33 | ||
552 | Espoon Suunta 7 (602) | +32:39 | Essi Lappi | 23:39 | ||
553 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (535) | +32:42 | Kirsi Salonen | 22:49 | ||
554 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (1115) | +32:43 | Mervi Juntunen | 23:00 | ||
555 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 4 (1005) | +32:46 | Kristina Ece | 22:05 | ||
556 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1066) | +32:46 | Eveliina Turunen | 19:53 | ||
557 | Siguldas Takas (553) | +32:47 | Ilze Lukina | 26:49 | ||
558 | IK Auseklis 2 (376) | +32:47 | Vija Siltere | 27:31 | ||
559 | Pummin Suunta (1150) | +32:48 | Liisa Kerttula | 26:46 | ||
560 | Nilsiän Nujakka (230) | +32:49 | Marja Räsänen | 18:55 | ||
561 | Selänpään Jäykät (1250) | +32:50 | Minna Saarilaakso | 22:52 | ||
562 | Team Hukkaneliö (1655) | +32:52 | Henna Ranta | 26:41 | ||
563 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 8 (591) | +32:53 | Annu Tyyskänen | 19:05 | ||
564 | Team TUOLI (459) | +32:56 | Saanamari Rosenberg | 22:04 | ||
565 | Seinäjoen Hs biathlon (1527) | +32:57 | Tiina Mäki-Panula | 23:52 | ||
566 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (464) | +32:57 | Sanna Valkonen | 21:09 | ||
567 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 8 (1711) | +33:01 | Anette Hall | 26:37 | ||
568 | Savon Suunta (568) | +33:01 | Iisa Lehtiniemi | 23:25 | ||
569 | IK Falken 2 (684) | +33:01 | Yvonne Backman | 18:50 | ||
570 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (452) | +33:02 | Liina Viitasaari | 19:18 | ||
571 | OK Pölva Kobras 3 (1386) | +33:05 | Anete Saar | 23:27 | ||
572 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (1232) | +33:08 | Taina Häyhä | 21:25 | ||
573 | Konneveden Urheilijat (772) | +33:11 | Jatta Näkkilä | 26:37 | ||
574 | Iin Yritys (217) | +33:11 | Marjut Kiuttu | 21:45 | ||
575 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (655) | +33:12 | Päivi Pasanen | 21:12 | ||
576 | FK Göingarna (434) | +33:12 | Tuva Selin | 22:29 | ||
577 | Lohtajan Veikot (700) | +33:13 | Tiina Jukkola | 24:17 | ||
578 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (508) | +33:15 | Suvi Pajunen | 16:43 | ||
579 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (613) | +33:16 | Aila Härkönen | 31:58 | ||
580 | Beach Girls (504) | +33:17 | Tiina Halmesmäki | 26:39 | ||
581 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (548) | +33:19 | Maire Kosamo | 23:36 | ||
582 | Selkien Sisu (1015) | +33:21 | Kaija Korhonen | 32:39 | ||
583 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (715) | +33:22 | Sanna Niemi | 26:35 | ||
584 | MissMä Oon (935) | +33:24 | Mirva Paavola | 23:20 | ||
585 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (705) | +33:27 | Essi Multala | 20:02 | ||
586 | OK TON (399) | +33:28 | Mare Niitsoo | 24:25 | ||
587 | Huipputiimi (779) | +33:30 | Noora Linnasalo-Aho | 23:26 | ||
588 | Åkermarcks (489) | +33:30 | Victoria Åkermarck | 24:22 | ||
589 | Teuvan Rivakka (677) | +33:35 | Päivi Rintala | 20:28 | ||
590 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (431) | +33:37 | Päivi Virekunnas | 19:44 | ||
591 | Linnunmaa (699) | +33:37 | Eeva Punta | 26:05 | ||
592 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (880) | +33:37 | Eeva Pekanheimo | 21:06 | ||
593 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (815) | +33:40 | Heidi Saarinen | 26:14 | ||
594 | Hernemäen Porina (275) | +33:40 | Anniina Silvennoinen | 28:51 | ||
595 | Gallupkärki (676) | +33:43 | Elina Silvan | 23:35 | ||
596 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (770) | +33:44 | Heli Harjuhaahto | 20:14 | ||
597 | Lapin Veikot 2 (907) | +33:49 | Raili Turunen | 23:33 | ||
598 | Sporttimimmit (540) | +33:50 | Kaisa Koivuranta | 20:46 | ||
599 | HEHKU (1023) | +33:51 | Emma Kivilaakso | 20:50 | ||
600 | Seinäjoen Hs biathlon 2 (1580) | +33:52 | Eija Hauhia | 25:54 | ||
601 | Koovee 10 (1116) | +33:52 | Lotta Varjola | 23:53 | ||
602 | Leppävaaran Sisu (374) | +33:57 | Niina Christensen | 21:03 | ||
603 | Navi 5 (1008) | +34:01 | Hanne Haapiainen | 25:07 | ||
604 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (802) | +34:07 | Marja Saramäki | 28:23 | ||
605 | Espoon Suunta 15 (948) | +34:10 | Milla Lötjönen | 24:00 | ||
606 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (658) | +34:17 | Suvi Antila | 22:35 | ||
607 | Espoon Akilles 13 (862) | +34:18 | Hellevi Laitinen | 23:04 | ||
608 | Pässinpökkimät (717) | +34:20 | Virpi Lehtinen | 22:08 | ||
609 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (1010) | +34:22 | Eija Ala-Savikota | 24:19 | ||
610 | Rastikarhut 3 (90) | +34:28 | Heta Haunia | 17:28 | ||
611 | Northern Wind 2 (356) | +34:30 | Aliona Naumenko | 17:16 | ||
612 | Enon Kisa-Tytöt (718) | +34:32 | Anne Pakarinen | 23:37 | ||
613 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (1141) | +34:33 | Mari Kerkola | 21:02 | ||
614 | OK Södertörn 5 (1063) | +34:34 | Monika Persson | 27:27 | ||
615 | OK77 9 (796) | +34:35 | Michaela Weiss | 21:40 | ||
616 | Orienta SKI-O 3 (921) | +34:44 | Ekaterina Kunina | 23:35 | ||
617 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 3 (1387) | +34:46 | Anna Ornina | 26:11 | ||
618 | Edustusneitien comeback (1638) | +34:47 | Silja Annila | 24:03 | ||
619 | Ganddal IL 2 (433) | +34:49 | Ann Karin Tjörhom | 21:48 | ||
620 | Koovee 9 (860) | +34:49 | Iiris Yliaho | 24:20 | ||
621 | Orionin Rastinkiertäjät1 (679) | +34:51 | Anja Koski | 19:05 | ||
622 | Kuumat kissat (1036) | +34:52 | Annukka Takanen | 23:56 | ||
623 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (611) | +34:56 | Aada Kotiranta | 21:43 | ||
624 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (408) | +34:56 | Satu Salomaa | 21:30 | ||
625 | Espoon Suunta 5 (279) | +34:58 | Liisa Turkkila | 19:39 | ||
626 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (650) | +35:00 | Pauliina Nurmo | 19:22 | ||
627 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (623) | +35:00 | Eeva Rautanen | 20:08 | ||
628 | O-girls 2 (643) | +35:01 | Vera Molchanova | 18:26 | ||
629 | Espoon Suunta 11 (559) | +35:01 | Doris Väisänen | 23:10 | ||
630 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 8 (903) | +35:03 | Irma Laakkio | 25:59 | ||
631 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (619) | +35:03 | Netta Leppänen | 21:43 | ||
632 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 7 (719) | +35:15 | Kati Roos | 25:25 | ||
633 | Lapuan Virkiä 6 (1044) | +35:16 | Marianne Nikkola | 18:42 | ||
634 | Läpilyönti (1556) | +35:17 | Maria Viisanen | 25:38 | ||
635 | SK Uusi 2 (483) | +35:18 | Sara Tuomaala | 18:49 | ||
636 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (178) | +35:19 | Sara Nyström Olsen | 15:46 | ||
637 | DEAF Sport - SPB (537) | +35:25 | Irina Andreichuk | 23:06 | ||
638 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 3 (1285) | +35:28 | Veera Parkkinen | 27:10 | ||
639 | Rento (265) | +35:32 | Anne Immanen | 25:27 | ||
640 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (487) | +35:38 | Satu Nyholm | 20:23 | ||
641 | Team VarmaNauru (576) | +35:44 | Laura Mattila | 18:58 | ||
642 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (707) | +35:44 | Heidi Haapasalo | 23:41 | ||
643 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (581) | +35:47 | Auli Airila | 24:04 | ||
644 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (582) | +35:47 | Erika Uotila | 17:00 | ||
645 | Vehkalahden Veikot 9 (1320) | +35:49 | Suvi Satama | 26:16 | ||
646 | MS Parma 12 (725) | +35:49 | Kerttu Tuomisto | 21:10 | ||
647 | OZONS OK 2 (831) | +35:49 | Alida Abola | 19:44 | ||
648 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (383) | +35:51 | Jonna Lindstedt | 18:29 | ||
649 | Nord West 3 (216) | +35:51 | Ekaterina Ulyanova | 17:52 | ||
650 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (560) | +35:52 | Anni Nuuttila | 25:56 | ||
651 | Kuortaneen Kunto (556) | +35:53 | Sara Rinne | 24:03 | ||
652 | Pulkanrannan Pinnistys (955) | +35:54 | Anni Palander | 28:14 | ||
653 | Rånäs OK (656) | +35:55 | Elisabeth Hedlöf | 20:10 | ||
654 | FTA 2 (1583) | +35:55 | Viivi Neva | 22:49 | ||
655 | Oulun Valppaat (499) | +35:56 | Elina Marjakangas | 30:41 | ||
656 | Suonenjoen Vasama (497) | +35:57 | Piritta Jetsu | 19:32 | ||
657 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (731) | +35:57 | Noora Hirvikallio | 21:49 | ||
658 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (761) | +35:58 | Mette Palokangas | 18:59 | ||
659 | SeNaatti (963) | +36:02 | Noora Vuorinen | 25:24 | ||
660 | HiisirastiKöLa (461) | +36:05 | Kati Laakso | 22:06 | ||
661 | Suunta Jyväskylä 10 (1292) | +36:09 | Venla-Lyydia Raivio | 22:52 | ||
662 | SK Uusi 3 (287) | +36:09 | Emma Ylä-Oijala | 20:37 | ||
663 | Solf IK (555) | +36:11 | Linda Svahn | 22:37 | ||
664 | Tuplasiskot (315) | +36:12 | Raili Hokajärvi | 22:14 | ||
665 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (669) | +36:14 | Tuija Kilpeläinen | 21:05 | ||
666 | Suuntana Peräkunta (1542) | +36:14 | Eija Rantanen | 26:07 | ||
667 | IF Brahe 3 (912) | +36:16 | Teija Aaltonen | 22:00 | ||
668 | Virastokeskuksen vikkelät (1172) | +36:16 | Minna-Maija Sillanpää | 22:11 | ||
669 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (390) | +36:17 | Maija Kinni | 21:30 | ||
670 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (510) | +36:17 | Helena Hakala | 17:14 | ||
671 | Espoon Akilles 5 (492) | +36:21 | Sanna Carlsson | 18:37 | ||
672 | IF Sturla (445) | +36:24 | Ingeborg Kvarme | 19:54 | ||
673 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (444) | +36:24 | Helena Saarimäki | 22:52 | ||
674 | Puunhallaajat (1136) | +36:25 | Virve Väisänen | 23:34 | ||
675 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (709) | +36:30 | Liisa Gretschel | 22:24 | ||
676 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (832) | +36:30 | Maria Kurhinen | 24:21 | ||
677 | Valkeakosken Haka (331) | +36:31 | Jutta Nurminen | 17:15 | ||
678 | Kilpakonnat (616) | +36:34 | Sirpa Malmström | 22:24 | ||
679 | Outdoor Siskot (913) | +36:35 | Mikaela Creutz | 19:47 | ||
680 | ST4 (804) | +36:37 | Xenia Berezulkina | 31:39 | ||
681 | Viileät venlat (767) | +36:39 | Pieta Peltomaa | 21:20 | ||
682 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (736) | +36:46 | Kaisa Hietala | 22:45 | ||
683 | Kalvolan Keihäs (666) | +36:47 | Kaisa Pietilä | 23:50 | ||
684 | Ambitious but Rubbish (938) | +36:50 | Liisa Haapakoski | 26:13 | ||
685 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (692) | +36:50 | Helena Liuha | 20:46 | ||
686 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (806) | +36:52 | Hanna Paronen | 24:00 | ||
687 | OK Saldus 2 (663) | +36:55 | Inga Lismane | 19:17 | ||
688 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (588) | +36:59 | Pia-Riitta Marjala | 20:59 | ||
689 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (1361) | +36:59 | Minna Lemberg | 27:10 | ||
690 | Pihkaniskat 4 (942) | +37:02 | Juulia Puro | 26:55 | ||
691 | IK Falken 3 (1090) | +37:10 | Lilian Björndahl | 20:25 | ||
692 | MS Parma 7 (424) | +37:12 | Heidi Suuronen | 20:19 | ||
693 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (530) | +37:18 | Hennariikka Lonka | 19:37 | ||
694 | Jalkautuneet melojat (997) | +37:18 | Riitta Laatikainen | 27:05 | ||
695 | Alahärmän Kisa (878) | +37:20 | Elisa Korpi | 23:32 | ||
696 | Lohimaan Rasti (909) | +37:22 | Salla Koivumaa | 22:41 | ||
697 | Laihian Luja 3 (448) | +37:25 | Anna Annila | 19:02 | ||
698 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1138) | +37:25 | Paula Partanen | 20:53 | ||
699 | Rastivarsat 4 (704) | +37:26 | Teija Vehola | 30:04 | ||
700 | SK Vuoksi 5 (1004) | +37:29 | Satu Tammela-Salopelto | 24:15 | ||
701 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1699) | +37:31 | Heidi Fontell | 22:51 | ||
702 | Huitojat (1199) | +37:33 | Anna Mäki | 23:29 | ||
703 | Brice Vecenes (421) | +37:35 | Marita Johansena | 22:58 | ||
704 | Navi 2 (401) | +37:35 | Janni Ollikainen | 22:08 | ||
705 | IK Kronan (334) | +37:37 | Rosa Myrskog | 18:59 | ||
706 | Rasti-Vihti 7 (1166) | +37:39 | Jaana Marjoniemi | 22:17 | ||
707 | TiRiElLo (775) | +37:39 | Tiina Laakso | 23:48 | ||
708 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (795) | +37:40 | Maarit Harju | 26:37 | ||
709 | Tampereen Pyrintö 22 (1393) | +37:42 | Päivi Lahtinen | 21:06 | ||
710 | Suunta Jurva (690) | +37:46 | Heidi Korpela-Kamila | 20:26 | ||
711 | OK Trian 5 (765) | +37:48 | Ulrica Holmgren | 21:02 | ||
712 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (322) | +37:50 | Erika Reijonen | 25:35 | ||
713 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (712) | +37:53 | Päivi Hautala | 22:46 | ||
714 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1089) | +37:54 | Laura Airaksinen | 21:03 | ||
715 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (310) | +37:55 | Cath Williams | 23:49 | ||
716 | ESOn seniorit (895) | +37:57 | Katri Tolkki | 25:24 | ||
717 | Epilän Esa (641) | +37:57 | Merja Toivonen | 21:34 | ||
718 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (996) | +37:58 | Milja Kiuru | 24:34 | ||
719 | Maasotakoulu LPR (595) | +37:59 | Sanna Timonen | 29:14 | ||
720 | Kodisjoen Kaiku 2 (993) | +37:59 | Taru Nieminen | 21:46 | ||
721 | Luumäen Rasti (567) | +37:59 | Venla Neuvonen | 17:50 | ||
722 | Team Karjalanpiirakat (572) | +38:00 | Emmi Laapas | 21:32 | ||
723 | OK Södertörn 4 (901) | +38:02 | Anna Wolgast | 23:43 | ||
724 | Team Hame (902) | +38:04 | Elina Mattila | 24:35 | ||
725 | Pedienteering Turku (976) | +38:04 | Laura Korhonen | 27:12 | ||
726 | Lapin Sudet (632) | +38:09 | Pirjo Väänänen | 22:32 | ||
727 | Suunta Jyväskylä 8 (426) | +38:13 | Roosa Toivo | 20:50 | ||
728 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (768) | +38:22 | Reet Johanson | 23:53 | ||
729 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1145) | +38:24 | Mervi Salo | 25:57 | ||
730 | Rastivarsat 2 (211) | +38:26 | Eveliina Lohikainen | 19:36 | ||
731 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (648) | +38:27 | Ritva Kulmala | 29:44 | ||
732 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 19 (1077) | +38:35 | Crista Toivola | 28:15 | ||
733 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (773) | +38:36 | Leena Kauranen | 21:25 | ||
734 | Rasti 88 2 (479) | +38:40 | Laura Korpela | 22:56 | ||
735 | Espoon Akilles 12 (952) | +38:40 | Ronja Torpo | 20:53 | ||
736 | Rastiketut (348) | +38:43 | Tanja Mäntylä | 18:20 | ||
737 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (849) | +38:47 | Heljä Flink-Lukkarinen | 24:58 | ||
738 | Mulon Mantat (844) | +38:48 | Nina Hirvonen | 18:44 | ||
739 | Vehkalahden Veikot 7 (496) | +38:49 | Kiia Jokela | 21:12 | ||
740 | Asikkalan Raikas 4 (1313) | +38:49 | Iida-Maria Tuomainen | 20:21 | ||
741 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (859) | +38:51 | Niina Rantala | 28:11 | ||
742 | Olavin Rasti 3 (830) | +38:52 | Venla Liljeström | 24:49 | ||
743 | Siikaisten Sisu 2 (969) | +38:54 | Emmi Hiltunen | 19:04 | ||
744 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (1006) | +38:54 | Sirpa Kolehmainen-Mattinen | 27:54 | ||
745 | Gotlands OF 2 (918) | +39:05 | Ebba Karlsson | 26:44 | ||
746 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1120) | +39:16 | Päivi Kauppila | 29:22 | ||
747 | SK Vuoksi 2 (333) | +39:17 | Oona Tonder | 18:02 | ||
748 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (801) | +39:19 | Sinikka Ikonen | 27:32 | ||
749 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (529) | +39:19 | Mari Laurinen | 20:47 | ||
750 | Gustavsbergs OK (834) | +39:23 | Bellander Emma | 21:32 | ||
751 | Team SnowFlakes (744) | +39:25 | Sari Vepsäläinen | 24:32 | ||
752 | Pannon Supersonics (621) | +39:28 | Monika Tokaji | 18:42 | ||
753 | Rastikarhut 6 (1147) | +39:36 | Hannele Lammi | 26:24 | ||
754 | Kaukametsän paholaiset (945) | +39:39 | Liisa Leppävirta | 20:43 | ||
755 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1039) | +39:41 | Terhi Lehtinen | 27:10 | ||
756 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (373) | +39:44 | Tellervo Ranto | 25:26 | ||
757 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 10 (1289) | +39:45 | Katariina Kalenius | 22:19 | ||
758 | JOKA (332) | +39:45 | Rita Ojala | 22:52 | ||
759 | RaKiNa (610) | +39:50 | Jenni Jalava | 22:37 | ||
760 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (659) | +39:53 | Elisa Latvasto-Hyvärinen | 22:34 | ||
761 | Laihian Luja 2 (634) | +39:53 | Siiri Oikarainen | 22:22 | ||
762 | OK Trian 7 (336) | +39:55 | Nina Simosas | 19:29 | ||
763 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 3 (762) | +39:55 | Sisko Taanila | 21:39 | ||
764 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (388) | +39:57 | Aura Aalto | 27:56 | ||
765 | Sitowise (1099) | +39:57 | Laura Poskiparta | 25:14 | ||
766 | Espoon Suunta 12 (1012) | +40:01 | Marita Kokkila | 22:48 | ||
767 | Vehkalahden Veikot 8 (793) | +40:02 | Elvi Jauho | 28:18 | ||
768 | Supermamit ja kaks pummaaja (1682) | +40:04 | Maria Ruutiainen | 22:21 | ||
769 | Lyylit (1019) | +40:04 | Salla Viljanen | 22:29 | ||
770 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (1644) | +40:06 | Laura Koivusalo | 23:35 | ||
771 | OK Trian 8 (457) | +40:07 | Kirsi Lintula | 22:45 | ||
772 | Dentina (1365) | +40:07 | Heidi Saari | 30:05 | ||
773 | Kohta Kartalla (982) | +40:08 | Merja Hopeaharju | 26:18 | ||
774 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (166) | +40:12 | Carita Espo | 18:56 | ||
775 | Nostars (674) | +40:15 | Merja Huikko | 24:03 | ||
776 | LOSIny 53rus (603) | +40:16 | Elena Vetrova | 22:25 | ||
777 | Yläneen Kiri (1049) | +40:16 | Mari Autio | 23:50 | ||
778 | Puunhallaajat 2 (1525) | +40:18 | Anu Säilynoja | 26:40 | ||
779 | Lamkazing (968) | +40:19 | Anniina Breilin | 20:46 | ||
780 | Team RANE (776) | +40:20 | Enni Lehtonen | 22:23 | ||
781 | Kymin Suunnistajat 8 (1084) | +40:21 | Saila Kainulainen | 19:24 | ||
782 | Someron Esa 2 (845) | +40:22 | Elina Halla-aho | 22:37 | ||
783 | Tampereen Pyrintö 20 (1030) | +40:25 | Lotta Sandroos | 19:50 | ||
784 | Tullin ja Veron Venlat (695) | +40:27 | Maarit Kinnunen | 30:18 | ||
785 | Tacton Systems AB (1685) | +40:28 | Cecilia Cöster | 30:34 | ||
786 | Rastihukat (1617) | +40:29 | Eeva Jokinen | 22:03 | ||
787 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (524) | +40:31 | Tuija Tyynelä | 24:33 | ||
788 | Lynx 6 (612) | +40:31 | Annukka Sukselainen | 21:22 | ||
789 | SalamaSiskot (782) | +40:32 | Anu Männistö | 24:01 | ||
790 | Musta Neliö (799) | +40:32 | Johanna Laimio | 26:52 | ||
791 | Siikaisten Sisu (703) | +40:34 | Anu Humisto | 25:58 | ||
792 | Tampereen Maratonklubi (1557) | +40:35 | Suvi Ahlajärvi | 27:57 | ||
793 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (680) | +40:39 | Suvi Himanka | 23:16 | ||
794 | Tampereen Pyrintö 25 (872) | +40:39 | Riitta Mähönen | 25:10 | ||
795 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (1203) | +40:42 | Kajsa Axin | 23:11 | ||
796 | Sever (693) | +40:43 | Polina Kotlyar | 22:12 | ||
797 | Suunta 2000 (456) | +40:44 | Anni Oikarinen | 24:17 | ||
798 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (263) | +40:45 | Aino Mäkelä | 20:26 | ||
799 | Lytkarino (233) | +40:53 | Anna Rusakova | 21:33 | ||
800 | Laihian Luja (261) | +40:54 | Iiris Karppi | 16:55 | ||
801 | Kainuun Prikaati (549) | +40:57 | Salla Riikonen | 20:55 | ||
802 | Fasaanipaistit (957) | +40:57 | Saija Aalto | 24:20 | ||
803 | Kepsi-Kimmat (840) | +40:59 | Outi Hyppölä | 26:05 | ||
804 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (837) | +41:05 | Iida Lähteenmäki | 23:22 | ||
805 | Inkeroisten Terho (454) | +41:07 | Anastasia Peshikova | 23:15 | ||
806 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (526) | +41:12 | Sanna Villikka | 20:26 | ||
807 | Nastolan Terä 2 (954) | +41:13 | Varpu Juntunen | 23:26 | ||
808 | Navi 7 (989) | +41:16 | Tuula Penttinen | 29:27 | ||
809 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (696) | +41:20 | Dina Torgersen | 18:43 | ||
810 | Koovee 8 (818) | +41:22 | Heli Annila | 26:05 | ||
811 | Matrix (1196) | +41:32 | Liisa Rihko-Struckmann | 21:19 | ||
812 | Anttolan Urheilijat 4 (1165) | +41:32 | Hanna Pitkänen | 32:43 | ||
813 | RaKiNa 2 (1300) | +41:34 | Maikki Laukkanen | 26:44 | ||
814 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (730) | +41:37 | Suvi Jokipii | 21:43 | ||
815 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (934) | +41:37 | Anne Järvinen | 20:35 | ||
816 | Korpisoturit (950) | +41:39 | Merja Leväjärvi | 24:04 | ||
817 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (460) | +41:41 | Maria Rajala | 27:37 | ||
818 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (607) | +41:50 | Sirkku Paavola | 22:29 | ||
819 | Karjaan Ura 2 (1229) | +41:51 | Nina Rosenblad | 21:33 | ||
820 | OK77 5 (741) | +41:52 | Ann Lindholm | 21:47 | ||
821 | Kauhavan Wisa 3 (910) | +41:59 | Tara Lammi | 23:48 | ||
822 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 4 (1080) | +42:07 | Maritta Nurmi | 23:38 | ||
823 | Jaakon kullat (1519) | +42:07 | Susanna Kauppinen | 24:01 | ||
824 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1179) | +42:08 | Emmi Nissinen | 21:34 | ||
825 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (640) | +42:08 | Krista Laine | 22:37 | ||
826 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 6 (774) | +42:11 | Anni Mäkelä | 25:14 | ||
827 | KuoLOn fuksit (1514) | +42:11 | Aino Lehmusaho | 20:58 | ||
828 | Betonireidet (973) | +42:14 | Nea Kujala | 24:28 | ||
829 | Tunkiomadot (752) | +42:14 | Eeva Lähdeaho | 23:23 | ||
830 | KaHJoS (708) | +42:15 | Hanna Saarinen | 24:22 | ||
831 | Ruokosen Rentukat (1240) | +42:17 | Tea Lindström | 32:36 | ||
832 | Ramboll Finland (1326) | +42:17 | Sanna Hämäläinen | 23:00 | ||
833 | Kaakon Rasti (847) | +42:20 | Riitta Ojala | 21:05 | ||
834 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1705) | +42:21 | Anne Mänty | 22:09 | ||
835 | Tarpian Suunta (687) | +42:23 | Tuija Olli | 24:46 | ||
836 | Rasti-Nokia 5 (810) | +42:26 | Riikka Koskinen | 21:53 | ||
837 | Gotlands OF 3 (1370) | +42:27 | Anne-Marie Karlsson | 26:20 | ||
838 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (763) | +42:27 | Roosa Riikola | 26:36 | ||
839 | Pihkatytöt 8 (1364) | +42:29 | Eveliina Lindgren | 24:54 | ||
840 | RS Käyhkää (829) | +42:30 | Anniina Meuronen | 29:28 | ||
841 | Siilin Rasti 3 (564) | +42:32 | Oona Kylmälä | 32:20 | ||
842 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (533) | +42:32 | Erja Rahkola | 25:35 | ||
843 | KRIK Finland (1680) | +42:33 | Johanna Minkkinen | 39:06 | ||
844 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (980) | +42:39 | Arja Pulkkinen | 24:16 | ||
845 | OK77 6 (771) | +42:42 | Henna Salminen | 23:24 | ||
846 | Tästä on joku muuki menny (919) | +42:44 | Hanna Ek | 24:37 | ||
847 | Rastivarsat 3 (435) | +42:44 | Anneli Laine | 23:33 | ||
848 | SK Business Ladies (573) | +42:44 | Elisa Kela | 28:04 | ||
849 | Päijät-Rasti (673) | +42:46 | Marika Liikola | 19:48 | ||
850 | Järvenpään Palo (578) | +42:49 | Anna Uronen | 29:51 | ||
851 | Navi 6 (894) | +42:52 | Liisa Särkkä | 28:56 | ||
852 | Rakvere OK 2 (726) | +42:53 | Anu Kilki | 26:45 | ||
853 | Iisu (882) | +42:57 | Jutta Pulkkinen | 23:26 | ||
854 | Kauhajoen Karhu (563) | +42:57 | Heli Laine | 24:10 | ||
855 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (858) | +43:00 | Eija Laukka | 26:02 | ||
856 | Tampereen Pyrintö 17 (861) | +43:00 | Hilkka Lankia | 25:53 | ||
857 | AinaTosissaan (1497) | +43:01 | Maria Mäkelä | 23:59 | ||
858 | FTA (495) | +43:04 | Emilia Mäntynen | 25:41 | ||
859 | Urbaanit Eränkävijät (1357) | +43:04 | Minna Lattunen | 25:56 | ||
860 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (525) | +43:05 | Anna Hankela | 22:59 | ||
861 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (742) | +43:05 | Minna Lehtola | 27:43 | ||
862 | Sonkajärven Pahka 2 (1277) | +43:06 | Teija Heiskanen | 19:05 | ||
863 | Pihkaniskat 2 (328) | +43:06 | Jaana Eronen | 23:20 | ||
864 | Kymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (1688) | +43:06 | Susanna Kiintola | 23:57 | ||
865 | Muurlan Vihuri (873) | +43:08 | Tanja Juva | 25:51 | ||
866 | Hankkija 2 (1545) | +43:09 | Piia Jansson | 26:54 | ||
867 | Tema Jano (1245) | +43:09 | Mira Schrowe | 28:39 | ||
868 | Ihanat Maisterit Baanalla (925) | +43:10 | Maria Riala | 29:18 | ||
869 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (786) | +43:11 | Marianna Kupias | 26:38 | ||
870 | Kaalimaan KaKaRat (1647) | +43:12 | Asta Hassinen (os Kaalimaa) | 26:17 | ||
871 | Stronger Together (1322) | +43:13 | Taru Valkama | 29:32 | ||
872 | HiisirastiKiukU 2 (1003) | +43:13 | Emmi Löfqvist | 29:19 | ||
873 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (566) | +43:14 | Seija Kohvakka | 27:43 | ||
874 | Antikaisen Mamat ja Likat (1546) | +43:16 | Merja Antikainen | 26:53 | ||
875 | Ihan OK (686) | +43:18 | Hanna Monto | 29:09 | ||
876 | Hämeenlinnan Maastomakkarat (1471) | +43:22 | Tuire Pöyhiä | 27:20 | ||
877 | Ulvilan Ura 3 (959) | +43:24 | Maarit Nummikoski | 25:42 | ||
878 | Muuramen Rasti (1169) | +43:36 | Jaana Leppänen | 37:50 | ||
879 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (604) | +43:38 | Sini Hurri | 33:15 | ||
880 | PePe (1528) | +43:38 | Eeva Aarnio | 30:01 | ||
881 | Salarasti (1291) | +43:42 | Tuula Isokallio | 29:08 | ||
882 | Rasti E4 2 (970) | +43:47 | Anneli Jämsen | 24:03 | ||
883 | Perämeren Rasti (769) | +43:47 | Anne Soramäki | 25:38 | ||
884 | Tuupovaaran Sepot 2 (661) | +43:49 | Kirsi Vuomajoki | 21:55 | ||
885 | Kato Mihin Mä Meen (839) | +43:50 | Satu Meriluoto | 24:03 | ||
886 | Skogslöparna (441) | +43:50 | Evelina Söderlund | 25:05 | ||
887 | Suunnistuskoulun äidit 2 (1146) | +43:50 | Eija Raimovaara | 17:53 | ||
888 | Helminiemen helmet (1183) | +43:52 | Merja Säynäjäaho | 24:44 | ||
889 | Annikin Voimailijat (967) | +43:54 | Johanna Roihuvuo | 24:57 | ||
890 | Saarijärven Suunnattomat (1217) | +43:55 | Hanna-Leena Saavalainen | 31:33 | ||
891 | OK West (667) | +43:57 | Gerli Jõgeva | 23:30 | ||
892 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (219) | +43:59 | Emmi Diaz | 18:13 | ||
893 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 7 (1710) | +43:59 | Sinikka Kukkola | 20:43 | ||
894 | Gimmewife Multisport (754) | +44:00 | Eeva Härkönen | 21:49 | ||
895 | B-Tiimi 2 (835) | +44:01 | Anna Härö | 26:08 | ||
896 | Turun NMKY (574) | +44:02 | Blair Rajamaki | 25:46 | ||
897 | Rasti-Pommi (816) | +44:05 | Kati Nieminen | 26:00 | ||
898 | Jalasjärven Jalas (729) | +44:10 | Jessica Kuntola | 22:37 | ||
899 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (1091) | +44:11 | Lea Smolander | 27:11 | ||
900 | Marjanpoimijat (1256) | +44:11 | Saara Ohtonen | 23:14 | ||
901 | Emron Oyn erityisjoukot (1624) | +44:13 | Nina Taipale | 23:46 | ||
902 | Puskista tullaan (1255) | +44:15 | Selja Vaalto | 27:01 | ||
903 | Hyvinkään Rasti 8 (1481) | +44:17 | Satu Peltomäki | 27:53 | ||
904 | Skogsluffarnas OK (1028) | +44:23 | Erika Carlinger | 27:43 | ||
905 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (1134) | +44:23 | Kirsti Jussila | 30:32 | ||
906 | SkipoLikat (1535) | +44:24 | Camilla Maikola | 28:32 | ||
907 | Salon Viesti (1009) | +44:25 | Seija Vigelius | 27:46 | ||
908 | Valbo AIF (615) | +44:26 | Linnea Persson | 20:44 | ||
909 | Rasti 88 3 (1110) | +44:37 | Anna Pullinen | 23:05 | ||
910 | Ajokoirat (842) | +44:37 | Hanna-Riitta Rissanen | 19:27 | ||
911 | IF Femman 5 (784) | +44:39 | Åsa Backman | 23:57 | ||
912 | TAKA TOK (380) | +44:47 | Inese Midrijane | 32:18 | ||
913 | Väli-Klemelät (790) | +44:55 | Mummi Väli-Klemelä | 26:51 | ||
914 | Attunda OK 2 (451) | +44:58 | Nina Ivers | 20:03 | ||
915 | Harjiksen hikiveikot (1296) | +45:04 | Karoliina Salminen | 23:29 | ||
916 | Erun tytöt (1544) | +45:05 | Tarja Lindgren | 27:16 | ||
917 | OK Raseborg 3 (735) | +45:06 | Christina Lönnberg | 22:28 | ||
918 | Kompassikimmat (787) | +45:07 | Hanna Kannisto | 27:25 | ||
919 | Tampereen Pyrintö 16 (737) | +45:09 | Lotta Välkki | 17:36 | ||
920 | OK Trian 9 (823) | +45:09 | Heidi Heikkilä | 28:13 | ||
921 | Iisu 2 (1156) | +45:09 | Anna Kallunki | 27:28 | ||
922 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (412) | +45:18 | Salla Vanhatalo | 21:03 | ||
923 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (911) | +45:18 | Marjut Pokela | 24:02 | ||
924 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1410) | +45:18 | Sirkku Juntunen | 17:47 | ||
925 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (552) | +45:18 | Maarit Kerkkonen | 23:07 | ||
926 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (620) | +45:18 | Suvi Tuhkanen | 27:10 | ||
927 | IL Tyrving 8 (825) | +45:19 | Kari Pedersen | 22:50 | ||
928 | Supervenlat (1194) | +45:22 | Sari Siikasalmi | 25:20 | ||
929 | OK Botnia 3 (870) | +45:23 | Carina Auren | 27:26 | ||
930 | Pajulahti Olympic Training (897) | +45:24 | Tiia Vesala | 26:24 | ||
931 | Partiolpk HHH (946) | +45:29 | Elina Pilke | 29:14 | ||
932 | Suunnaton Into 2 (820) | +45:30 | Katri Färm | 32:09 | ||
933 | Suunta Jurva 2 (1276) | +45:31 | Mari Mäkynen | 27:04 | ||
934 | Turun Metsänkävijät (1351) | +45:33 | Pirjo Viitala | 25:53 | ||
935 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 23 (1215) | +45:34 | Aura Pasila | 27:09 | ||
936 | Puskapuumat (875) | +45:35 | Jenni Westerlund | 25:55 | ||
937 | Borgenströmin Likat (654) | +45:35 | Outi Borgenström | 22:01 | ||
938 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (991) | +45:36 | Pinja Rantama | 25:47 | ||
939 | Kadonneet kansankynttilät (1046) | +45:38 | Lotta Kontturi | 33:41 | ||
940 | Nitrokarhu (868) | +45:38 | Minna Koivula | 19:43 | ||
941 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (506) | +45:39 | Veera Korpi | 26:32 | ||
942 | Team Vararavinto (916) | +45:40 | Alena Ryda | 29:34 | ||
943 | MS VETA (1629) | +45:41 | Veera Lepo | 26:41 | ||
944 | Team Sylvia (1670) | +45:44 | Tuovi Hahto | 27:30 | ||
945 | IF Brahe 2 (856) | +45:47 | Johanna Gripenberg | 25:32 | ||
946 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (732) | +45:48 | Raija Lumiaho | 26:18 | ||
947 | Miss Piggyt (855) | +45:52 | Outi Toivonen | 24:00 | ||
948 | Kiikoisten Kirma (670) | +45:52 | Kaisu Koivuniemi | 28:41 | ||
949 | Hirvensalon Heitto (649) | +45:53 | Hely Salmenoja | 22:43 | ||
950 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 3 (798) | +45:54 | Milla Kajala | 29:28 | ||
951 | Nopsajalat (1473) | +45:58 | Hanna Chorell | 24:23 | ||
952 | Dream Team (1649) | +45:58 | Annina Asikainen | 30:03 | ||
953 | PäinMäntyä (450) | +46:04 | Tuuli Saarivaara | 32:44 | ||
954 | CrossFit Rovaniemi (1509) | +46:06 | Vilma Lamminpää | 20:02 | ||
955 | Team Rantala (917) | +46:06 | Maj-Lis Rantala | 19:22 | ||
956 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (1143) | +46:17 | Hanna Kerkola | 23:55 | ||
957 | Rymättylän Märssyvahdit (1151) | +46:20 | Jaana Hirvi | 23:25 | ||
958 | Maarian Mahti 2 (1367) | +46:23 | Maija Etu-Huitti | 27:13 | ||
959 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (922) | +46:24 | Iida Nummela | 20:54 | ||
960 | IL Tyrving 4 (722) | +46:29 | Inger A Tiltnes | 22:43 | ||
961 | Pihkaniskat 7 (949) | +46:31 | Päivi Saukkonen | 23:06 | ||
962 | Sahalahden Kunto (833) | +46:34 | Kati Rajala | 24:53 | ||
963 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (1268) | +46:39 | Maarit Hovila | 24:49 | ||
964 | Saarioinen (1615) | +46:41 | Anu Lempinen | 26:06 | ||
965 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (813) | +46:45 | Minna Närhi | 25:23 | ||
966 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (1423) | +46:46 | Hanna-Mari Jauhonen | 33:08 | ||
967 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 24 (685) | +46:49 | Evastina Tikkala | 25:29 | ||
968 | Exme (1714) | +46:50 | Kristiina Laine | 28:49 | ||
969 | Hiidenkiertäjät 9 (1185) | +46:53 | Arja Lehtinen | 23:34 | ||
970 | Pihkaniskat 6 (956) | +46:55 | Seija Ilmakunnas | 24:32 | ||
971 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1187) | +46:55 | Tiina Riikonen | 24:56 | ||
972 | Suunnaton Into (571) | +46:56 | Maria Heikkilä | 23:47 | ||
973 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (538) | +46:59 | Seija Kalteenmäki | 23:30 | ||
974 | Skrinnarit (780) | +47:01 | Anne Salomaa | 22:38 | ||
975 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (308) | +47:02 | Ida Sundqvist | 19:26 | ||
976 | Kuhmon Peurat (668) | +47:05 | Katja Hämeenaho | 27:04 | ||
977 | Vehkalahden Sienestäjät 2 (728) | +47:10 | Merja Lötjönen | 22:16 | ||
978 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (841) | +47:13 | Maria-Leena Törrö | 28:37 | ||
979 | OK Kolmården 2 (303) | +47:17 | Ebba Westerberg | 19:51 | ||
980 | Ei kovaa, mutta täysillä! (1180) | +47:21 | Katariina Kivioja | 26:11 | ||
981 | Paha Rasti (1133) | +47:32 | Malin Moisio | 26:43 | ||
982 | Numppi Sisters (589) | +47:34 | Anna Hankimaa | 27:29 | ||
983 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (857) | +47:36 | Raija-Liisa Hakala | 25:50 | ||
984 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (606) | +47:37 | Olivia Lehtonen | 28:38 | ||
985 | Ramboll Finland 3 (1453) | +47:38 | Helena Iltanen | 29:13 | ||
986 | Rastiketut 4 (985) | +47:38 | Sirpa Leinonen | 30:51 | ||
987 | Teletapit (1692) | +47:40 | Nea Alila | 30:10 | ||
988 | Pummin Suunta 2 (1610) | +47:42 | Katariina Myller | 40:59 | ||
989 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1158) | +47:44 | Liisa Kontturi | 23:27 | ||
990 | Rasti-Hyry (519) | +47:50 | Kaija Ruotsalainen | 28:27 | ||
991 | Kainuun Rastiviikko (1703) | +47:53 | Päivi Härkönen | 28:48 | ||
992 | Cervixin Koitto (1129) | +47:54 | Kati Pinola | 25:33 | ||
993 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (683) | +47:55 | Helmi Isokallio | 22:33 | ||
994 | Husulan Kunto (1069) | +47:55 | Marjut Laitinen | 24:55 | ||
995 | Tä(h)tisuunnistajat (1103) | +47:56 | Pauliina Manninen | 31:23 | ||
996 | Petäjäveden Hieronta Relax (1567) | +47:56 | Reetta Heiskanen | 19:41 | ||
997 | Ilichevo (1112) | +47:57 | Irina Vasileva | 23:49 | ||
998 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (1000) | +47:58 | Pirkko Järvinen | 31:04 | ||
999 | Kätilöiden ponnistus (1565) | +47:59 | Anne Kytösalmi | 28:48 | ||
1000 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (863) | +48:02 | Veera Paasikivi | 31:26 | ||
1001 | Linköpings OK 5 (1342) | +48:05 | Anna Ljusberg | 23:54 | ||
1002 | Rastihaukat (505) | +48:05 | Inka Tienari | 25:13 | ||
1003 | Säyneisen Salpa (1021) | +48:14 | Tuuli Väkeväinen | 23:58 | ||
1004 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (750) | +48:15 | Mirjami Kiuru | 24:07 | ||
1005 | Rånäs OK 2 (904) | +48:22 | Monica Rostö | 23:20 | ||
1006 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (1159) | +48:26 | Päivi Eronen | 32:05 | ||
1007 | Rässi-Rasti (879) | +48:27 | Virve Valtonen | 31:24 | ||
1008 | Lillomarka OL 3 (183) | +48:28 | Vibeke Höst | 30:46 | ||
1009 | Team-Tikkanen (1417) | +48:28 | Annika Tikkanen | 27:35 | ||
1010 | Takalaiton pummi (821) | +48:30 | Marika Vehanen | 31:02 | ||
1011 | TT226 Kurkon marjat (1549) | +48:31 | Krista Yliruusi | 26:16 | ||
1012 | Tunarit (1429) | +48:33 | Tuija Kahiluoto | 32:07 | ||
1013 | Halvatun Akat (1261) | +48:33 | Nina Selesniemi | 25:11 | ||
1014 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (965) | +48:33 | Ida Arola | 33:55 | ||
1015 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (757) | +48:34 | Minna Raudasoja | 20:46 | ||
1016 | Vakka-Rasti (814) | +48:35 | Maaria Ritasalo | 29:37 | ||
1017 | Loimaan Jankko (865) | +48:35 | Elisa Merta | 26:15 | ||
1018 | Espoon Akilles 4 (723) | +48:36 | Annastiina Jokitalo | 27:24 | ||
1019 | Villit Vadelmat (1228) | +48:37 | Jenni Riitsalu | 28:15 | ||
1020 | ÅF (1234) | +48:37 | Johanna Wahlström | 27:52 | ||
1021 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1042) | +48:38 | Leena Metsämäki | 26:35 | ||
1022 | Atria (1014) | +48:40 | Sofia Karjanlahti | 28:35 | ||
1023 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (961) | +48:40 | Merja Myllys | 25:48 | ||
1024 | Laihian Luja 5 (1092) | +48:40 | Maria Kankaanpää | 24:32 | ||
1025 | Kilon Kipinät (1204) | +48:43 | Kaisa Kojola | 35:25 | ||
1026 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (734) | +48:43 | Pia Rauhalahti | 24:48 | ||
1027 | Vauhdilla ohi (1149) | +48:43 | Sini Nurmi | 33:02 | ||
1028 | OLV Baselland 2 (539) | +48:43 | Cornelia Coolen | 26:04 | ||
1029 | Lapuan Virkiä 5 (1402) | +48:45 | Maria Erina | 18:02 | ||
1030 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (893) | +48:45 | Paula Ketola | 25:26 | ||
1031 | Firstbeat (928) | +48:47 | Emmi Minkkinen | 24:44 | ||
1032 | Spektrum (1564) | +48:47 | Moonika Kinnunen | 26:35 | ||
1033 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1065) | +48:48 | Sini Mattila | 25:22 | ||
1034 | Sallan Karhut 3 (1294) | +48:50 | Inker-Anni Pirttilä | 22:49 | ||
1035 | IK Auseklis 3 (626) | +49:04 | Signe Hokonena | 28:40 | ||
1036 | Espoon Akilles 9 (1104) | +49:06 | Teija Sahlström | 31:46 | ||
1037 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (662) | +49:10 | Meri Hirvonen | 27:09 | ||
1038 | Rasti 88 4 (1248) | +49:10 | Anna-Kaisa Isotalo | 25:50 | ||
1039 | Hullulan Hortoilijat (986) | +49:11 | Kaisa Poutanen | 21:34 | ||
1040 | AS Skinnarila (1334) | +49:14 | Maiju Viikinniemi | 28:18 | ||
1041 | Kiven tytöt (1329) | +49:17 | Juliaana Kivi | 25:42 | ||
1042 | Kauhavan Wisa (417) | +49:17 | Tarja Kankaanpää | 21:23 | ||
1043 | Olarinmäen Samoojat (1418) | +49:19 | Anna-Maria Kukkonen | 27:04 | ||
1044 | #mimmitkartalla (1605) | +49:20 | Sonja Ojanen | 25:44 | ||
1045 | OK TON 2 (932) | +49:20 | Merike Mändsoo | 27:03 | ||
1046 | Lehtiliekit (1632) | +49:21 | Anna Baker | 32:20 | ||
1047 | Vartiaisten Viikarit (1569) | +49:22 | Reetta Ranne | 24:07 | ||
1048 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (1096) | +49:23 | Eeva Rahkonen | 24:03 | ||
1049 | Luxus (1211) | +49:26 | Jenni Gripenwaldt | 30:34 | ||
1050 | Pihkaniskat 5 (458) | +49:26 | Heli Virtanen | 25:27 | ||
1051 | Neljä Suuntaa (1210) | +49:27 | Essi Jytilä-Rantanen | 32:35 | ||
1052 | SK Mortis (609) | +49:30 | Tanja Mälkiä | 22:34 | ||
1053 | OK Rasti-UFO (1687) | +49:32 | Hanna Juhola | 30:30 | ||
1054 | Nokian Partiotytöt (494) | +49:33 | Katri Salminen | 25:53 | ||
1055 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1464) | +49:33 | Outi Jokela | 32:06 | ||
1056 | Virvatulet (1131) | +49:35 | Mepa Elfving | 22:53 | ||
1057 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 9 (1227) | +49:35 | Päivi Pollari | 29:20 | ||
1058 | Team Ambitus (1242) | +49:35 | Jaana Simola | 20:58 | ||
1059 | Riemusta suunniltaan (1302) | +49:36 | Lotta Kosonen | 27:24 | ||
1060 | 4S (1690) | +49:36 | Saila Viskari | 29:34 | ||
1061 | Mankkaa kartalla (1443) | +49:37 | Tiina Räsänen | 31:49 | ||
1062 | 50villit (1284) | +49:38 | Mari Hjelt | 25:10 | ||
1063 | Standard Errors (1608) | +49:39 | Sari Nissinen | 36:21 | ||
1064 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1181) | +49:40 | Leila Rehn | 43:00 | ||
1065 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 10 (1252) | +49:40 | Pia Siirola-Kourunen | 27:20 | ||
1066 | SK Mortis 2 (1071) | +49:42 | Maria Haavisto | 30:37 | ||
1067 | ontrail.net (1496) | +49:45 | Maija Kangassalo | 33:54 | ||
1068 | Teho Tytöt (892) | +49:46 | Sirkku Heino | 26:00 | ||
1069 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (853) | +49:47 | Milja Lusila | 21:04 | ||
1070 | Espoon Akilles 10 (1307) | +49:48 | Kirsi Ratinen | 31:23 | ||
1071 | IF Åland (811) | +49:50 | Heidi Räsänen-Lindberg | 24:48 | ||
1072 | Haukiputaan Heitto (688) | +49:51 | Helmi Hirvikoski | 24:22 | ||
1073 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (914) | +49:51 | Eija Kutinlahti | 17:46 | ||
1074 | Sunistajat (585) | +49:53 | Virpi Kerkelä | 25:26 | ||
1075 | Rastiretkeilijät (1469) | +50:01 | Kaisa Kantanen | 24:52 | ||
1076 | Kuoreniemi Vilppulasta (1043) | +50:07 | Minna Pikkarainen | 25:00 | ||
1077 | Saaremaa OK (515) | +50:09 | Geivi Lember | 21:59 | ||
1078 | TSE for the Future (1621) | +50:19 | Laura Kopu | 25:51 | ||
1079 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (851) | +50:20 | Jaana Öhman | 20:28 | ||
1080 | Suomussalmen Rasti 3 (1088) | +50:22 | Tiia Hietaniemi | 22:20 | ||
1081 | Rasti-Vihti 6 (1247) | +50:24 | Lotta Partanen | 22:44 | ||
1082 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (1207) | +50:24 | Hilla Peromaa | 27:15 | ||
1083 | Tampereen Pyrintö 28 (766) | +50:26 | Sanni Kuusinen | 24:41 | ||
1084 | Maailman matkaajat (1635) | +50:26 | Virén Elina | 19:26 | ||
1085 | Uuraisten Urheilijat (1259) | +50:35 | Ida Mörsky | 27:27 | ||
1086 | Ylihärmän Ylpeys (1041) | +50:37 | Olga Tuominen | 26:49 | ||
1087 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (755) | +50:38 | Johanna Inkeröinen | 26:20 | ||
1088 | Hukka-Rasti (1108) | +50:40 | Emilia Koskinen | 25:42 | ||
1089 | Porvoon Urheilijat (570) | +50:42 | Heidi Tamsi-Laine | 27:11 | ||
1090 | SaNa-Ladyt (1317) | +50:43 | Päivi Wessman | 25:36 | ||
1091 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (579) | +50:45 | Tarja Kärkkäinen | 22:09 | ||
1092 | Kemijärven Urheilijat 2 (1052) | +50:47 | Outi Jumisko | 24:53 | ||
1093 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1107) | +50:47 | Arja Paloniemi | 31:17 | ||
1094 | SK Pohjantähti 7 (1722) | +50:47 | Helmi Liinamaa | 28:26 | ||
1095 | Tampereen Yritys (746) | +50:50 | Marjo Ilonen | 23:29 | ||
1096 | Fennia (1560) | +50:50 | Niina Mänttäri | 30:47 | ||
1097 | Karjaan Ura 4 (995) | +50:51 | Virpi Ojanen | 24:33 | ||
1098 | Tunarit 2 (1572) | +50:52 | Anne Kiekara | 27:16 | ||
1099 | Pohjanmaan Sisu (1193) | +50:53 | Hanna Ala-Kasari | 26:10 | ||
1100 | Team SaTuAnnEli (1561) | +50:56 | Sanna Koponen | 26:24 | ||
1101 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (644) | +50:57 | Eeva Kuuri-Riutta | 23:33 | ||
1102 | Vyborg-orientir (624) | +50:58 | NATALIA ROMANOVA | 33:38 | ||
1103 | Seikkailevat Sulkavat (1352) | +51:00 | Siiri-Sofia Sulkava | 26:08 | ||
1104 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (586) | +51:01 | Nina Airla | 29:12 | ||
1105 | Maavakio (1666) | +51:02 | Hanna Maalehto | 25:23 | ||
1106 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (720) | +51:03 | Minna Kaartinen | 27:12 | ||
1107 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1376) | +51:04 | Maria Jussinmäki | 34:35 | ||
1108 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (929) | +51:04 | Riitta Aumo | 31:18 | ||
1109 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (1097) | +51:06 | Kerttu Kaplas | 28:12 | ||
1110 | Rastihaukat 2 (1498) | +51:07 | Pauliina Tienari | 26:21 | ||
1111 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (637) | +51:09 | Anneli Miettinen | 27:32 | ||
1112 | Karhulan Kanttarellit (1308) | +51:13 | Heli Rantala | 27:36 | ||
1113 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (805) | +51:13 | Sari Huotari | 29:04 | ||
1114 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (877) | +51:14 | Saija Rantanen | 26:45 | ||
1115 | Nokian mamsellit (1607) | +51:14 | Sanna Moijanen | 32:25 | ||
1116 | Tammero ry (1586) | +51:15 | Henna Ala-Mikkula | 31:19 | ||
1117 | Oravanmarjat (1079) | +51:15 | Laura Niemi | 22:00 | ||
1118 | Paimion Rasti 8 (803) | +51:16 | Pirjo Lähteenmäki | 23:09 | ||
1119 | Hirviniemen harhailijat (960) | +51:18 | Aino Kainulainen | 33:44 | ||
1120 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (792) | +51:18 | Marja Kukkonen | 27:46 | ||
1121 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 14 (1024) | +51:19 | Anna-Maija Taipale | 27:24 | ||
1122 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (906) | +51:20 | Marjo Kukkonen | 25:44 | ||
1123 | OK77 4 (647) | +51:21 | Sofia Slotte | 36:43 | ||
1124 | Teksasin Tarmo (1153) | +51:22 | Eevi Uitti | 22:17 | ||
1125 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (828) | +51:27 | Terhi Kaksonen | 28:29 | ||
1126 | Valkeakosken Haka 6 (1273) | +51:30 | Aulikki Korpio | 26:02 | ||
1127 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1160) | +51:31 | Ida Müller | 23:38 | ||
1128 | Kaarinan Korpiklaani (984) | +51:31 | Erja Andersson | 26:37 | ||
1129 | Saippuakuplat (1037) | +51:32 | Marina Blomberg | 34:30 | ||
1130 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (1460) | +51:32 | Sannakaisa Marjamäki-Nieminen | 30:24 | ||
1131 | Ihan OK 2 (1700) | +51:33 | Heidi Kurronen | 27:50 | ||
1132 | Team Alppivuohet (1579) | +51:34 | Hilla Sivula | 36:32 | ||
1133 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (751) | +51:35 | Arja Harjuautti | 25:58 | ||
1134 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1309) | +51:38 | Jaana Pohjanharju | 27:07 | ||
1135 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (889) | +51:39 | Päivi Pelkonen | 26:13 | ||
1136 | Calculadies (936) | +51:40 | Leena Antila | 27:45 | ||
1137 | INUS (759) | +51:41 | Angelina Kuokkanen | 29:57 | ||
1138 | Rastileidit (1614) | +51:41 | Jaana Luoma | 26:41 | ||
1139 | Neva-Fox-SPB (469) | +51:43 | Larisa Savinykh | 23:53 | ||
1140 | Närpes OK 2 (411) | +51:44 | Elina Grahn | 21:53 | ||
1141 | Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1597) | +51:45 | Tilda Metsola | 36:54 | ||
1142 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (854) | +51:47 | Inga Hjelm | 29:59 | ||
1143 | Maksimaiset (536) | +51:48 | Eeva Matilainen | 32:33 | ||
1144 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1434) | +51:49 | Anna-Maria Rajala | 32:09 | ||
1145 | Kuusamakiitäjät (1167) | +51:51 | Hannele Nurminen | 27:40 | ||
1146 | Epilän Esa 2 (1068) | +51:52 | Anu Saksala | 28:45 | ||
1147 | Suomenniemen Urheilijat (1432) | +51:54 | Päivi Huutoniemi | 34:30 | ||
1148 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (797) | +51:55 | Tiina Kuusholma | 26:45 | ||
1149 | OK Irmat (1681) | +51:57 | Kaisa Virolainen | 23:48 | ||
1150 | Rastikisulit (453) | +51:57 | Anna-Maija Kontio | 37:33 | ||
1151 | Ihan hukassa (883) | +52:00 | Maarit Nieminen | 23:10 | ||
1152 | Lost (1221) | +52:01 | Tiina Autio | 26:04 | ||
1153 | Louna KICK (1380) | +52:02 | Kirsi Tanskanen | 30:04 | ||
1154 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (1686) | +52:11 | Seija Kartimo | 33:10 | ||
1155 | Illan viimeiset hitaat (1612) | +52:14 | Laura Kananen | 32:43 | ||
1156 | Hillan Kuiskaus (1064) | +52:15 | Anu Rinne | 37:28 | ||
1157 | Functio Laesa (1062) | +52:16 | Satu Hankimaa | 38:11 | ||
1158 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1137) | +52:20 | Jenni Haapala | 24:49 | ||
1159 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (1173) | +52:20 | Mia Perälä | 27:24 | ||
1160 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (1067) | +52:24 | Leena Heikkinen | 21:20 | ||
1161 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (739) | +52:27 | Marjut Virkkala | 31:00 | ||
1162 | Rastiketut 5 (1117) | +52:30 | Anna-Maija Hautamäki | 32:52 | ||
1163 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (1226) | +52:31 | Anni Haaranen | 28:07 | ||
1164 | Sisä-Suomen syyttäjänvirast (1515) | +52:32 | Krista Heliö | 33:18 | ||
1165 | Akilles OK (1704) | +52:36 | Marika Yli-Ikkelä | 29:45 | ||
1166 | KanKi (1573) | +52:44 | Pirita Lappalainen | 22:50 | ||
1167 | HNR Suunnistus (1161) | +52:52 | Elina Nevalainen | 37:50 | ||
1168 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 8 (852) | +52:54 | Helena Kattelus | 25:08 | ||
1169 | TehoTeam (1552) | +52:56 | Tarja Salonen | 34:11 | ||
1170 | SK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (1083) | +53:04 | Kirsti Korhonen | 34:48 | ||
1171 | Jämerän Naiset 2 (1408) | +53:12 | Julia Wiikeri | 27:05 | ||
1172 | Kymin Suunnistajat 6 (1202) | +53:19 | Sarianna Karpalisto | 35:02 | ||
1173 | Sallan Karhut (1027) | +53:20 | Mari Heikkilä | 24:45 | ||
1174 | Saarijärven Pullistus 5 (1355) | +53:21 | Katja Pöyhönen | 31:58 | ||
1175 | Tampereen Pyrintö 30 (846) | +53:30 | Marjo Jännes-Malm | 26:09 | ||
1176 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (652) | +53:31 | Mia Kujala | 33:06 | ||
1177 | Espoon Akilles 11 (1467) | +53:34 | Jeanette Torpo | 31:41 | ||
1178 | Vielä kerran tytöt (1035) | +53:34 | Pia Uotila | 28:33 | ||
1179 | Varmapummi (1508) | +53:35 | Emma Kurki | 35:51 | ||
1180 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (836) | +53:36 | Aino Koskivirta | 22:00 | ||
1181 | Munuaiset Menossa (924) | +53:37 | Satu Mäkelä | 23:37 | ||
1182 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1086) | +53:40 | Eveliina Aalto-Kekäläinen | 26:24 | ||
1183 | Siikajoen Soutajat (1601) | +53:42 | Maria Klaavo | 28:51 | ||
1184 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (953) | +53:44 | Johanna Jokela | 34:10 | ||
1185 | Lillomarka OL 5 (1113) | +53:45 | Elin Brekke | 31:28 | ||
1186 | Opet hukassa (1363) | +53:47 | Tiina Korhonen | 24:37 | ||
1187 | Naiset vailla varjoa (1314) | +53:48 | Mervi Ritokoski | 24:32 | ||
1188 | Kiriharakat (964) | +53:49 | Emmi Sundberg | 29:33 | ||
1189 | Suutarin tyttöserkut (1340) | +53:50 | Vuokko Suutari | 20:32 | ||
1190 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1048) | +53:53 | Mirjami Uusihonko | 32:40 | ||
1191 | Murmelit (1541) | +53:59 | Jutta Poutanen | 29:28 | ||
1192 | Lillomarka OL 6 (697) | +53:59 | Lene Colquhoun | 23:43 | ||
1193 | Suuntavaisto SK (748) | +54:00 | Elisa Holstila | 26:23 | ||
1194 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (931) | +54:02 | Eveliina Mellin | 34:25 | ||
1195 | Nopee Mut Aina Eksyksissä (1662) | +54:02 | Essi Pullinen | 37:34 | ||
1196 | SuunnallaSuohon (1305) | +54:04 | Sirpa Antikainen | 31:36 | ||
1197 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1176) | +54:10 | Arja Ahti | 29:31 | ||
1198 | OK77 8 (1011) | +54:13 | Ursula Koivikko | 29:20 | ||
1199 | Siskonmakkarat (1216) | +54:15 | Inkeri Palmio | 39:48 | ||
1200 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 12 (864) | +54:17 | Laura Janhunen | 22:35 | ||
1201 | IF Sturla 2 (701) | +54:17 | Kristin Sörensen | 34:14 | ||
1202 | Team Hukka (1594) | +54:30 | Suvi Vuorenmaa | 27:00 | ||
1203 | R41.0 Desorientatio NAS (1463) | +54:30 | Jenni Oinonen | 26:51 | ||
1204 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (1440) | +54:30 | Anne Mähönen | 25:12 | ||
1205 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1264) | +54:31 | Ulla Ahonen | 29:13 | ||
1206 | London Ladies (1327) | +54:31 | Julie Cleary | 26:19 | ||
1207 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (565) | +54:32 | Nadezhda Tsvetkova | 20:42 | ||
1208 | Suunta 2000 2 (1031) | +54:33 | Marjo Nousiainen | 25:12 | ||
1209 | Rastikertut (1372) | +54:35 | Johanna Tuunainen | 25:51 | ||
1210 | Rastipurenta (1427) | +54:35 | Eija Silvan | 26:32 | ||
1211 | Suunnaton yritys (1119) | +54:36 | Riikka Mandelin-Hakala | 30:23 | ||
1212 | RasTiimi 2 (394) | +54:37 | Jessica Koskela | 26:48 | ||
1213 | Metsästä pois ennen aamua (966) | +54:37 | Sini Matilainen | 41:37 | ||
1214 | Rasti-Vihti 8 (1324) | +54:39 | Sanni Oksanen | 28:30 | ||
1215 | Paha Rasti 2 (1420) | +54:43 | Johanna Piesala | 25:58 | ||
1216 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1220) | +54:47 | Sanna Haara | 31:48 | ||
1217 | Radiosuuntaajat (646) | +55:10 | Kerttuli Helariutta | 35:02 | ||
1218 | IF Femman 4 (1060) | +55:13 | Bodil Fred | 24:01 | ||
1219 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (927) | +55:14 | Oona Lankinen | 26:17 | ||
1220 | PyaYkkönen (1171) | +55:14 | Tiina Koski | 32:42 | ||
1221 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 4 (1391) | +55:16 | Mari Holmroos | 27:29 | ||
1222 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (550) | +55:19 | Anu Liljeström | 34:39 | ||
1223 | Jukolassa jo 2012 (1056) | +55:22 | Laura Invenius | 35:35 | ||
1224 | Team Weckman (1076) | +55:23 | Lena Weckman | 24:53 | ||
1225 | IF Minken 2 (1082) | +55:24 | Gunilla Ek | 25:43 | ||
1226 | Telliksen Pamaus (940) | +55:31 | Aino Ässämäki | 38:02 | ||
1227 | Nokian Tyres (1694) | +55:32 | Ella Asikainen | 27:08 | ||
1228 | Lahden Taimi 2 (1409) | +55:37 | Marjaana Andelin | 28:20 | ||
1229 | OK Trian 11 (1304) | +55:37 | Jurate Uleviciene | 27:44 | ||
1230 | Kaskikeijut (1198) | +55:38 | Susanna Hämäläinen | 25:55 | ||
1231 | Nomaji (1490) | +55:39 | Anni Järvitalo | 27:41 | ||
1232 | Skogslöparna 2 (675) | +55:40 | Christina Josefsson | 32:10 | ||
1233 | Rastimamit (979) | +55:43 | Tea Suuronen | 37:29 | ||
1234 | FÅX (1533) | +55:44 | Soile Hanttu | 33:11 | ||
1235 | Wing OK (1128) | +55:44 | Sarah Louise Brynhildsen | 30:00 | ||
1236 | Kannuksen Ura (1339) | +55:45 | Helena Änäkkälä | 26:33 | ||
1237 | Simpsakat Sulottaret (1182) | +55:46 | Maija Halme | 27:41 | ||
1238 | OK Trian 12 (777) | +55:51 | Leni Windahl | 25:11 | ||
1239 | Suunnistuskoulun äidit (1126) | +55:53 | Sanna Anttila | 44:56 | ||
1240 | Suppasiskot (1344) | +55:56 | Noora Mäkeläinen | 24:44 | ||
1241 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1399) | +55:56 | Asta Pietarinen | 28:16 | ||
1242 | Rastisankarittaret (1148) | +55:56 | Anna Penttilä | 31:38 | ||
1243 | Nokian Torpedo (593) | +55:57 | Saila Mäkinen | 34:43 | ||
1244 | Kadonneen Rastin Metsästäjä (826) | +55:57 | Elina Karanta | 27:35 | ||
1245 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 9 (1706) | +55:59 | Laura Surakka | 30:18 | ||
1246 | Virastokeskuksen vikkelät 2 (1243) | +56:00 | Paula Jääskeläinen | 26:58 | ||
1247 | Suunta Jyväskylä 9 (1034) | +56:01 | Mervi Mikkonen | 36:11 | ||
1248 | RastiPiikkiö 4 (867) | +56:02 | Anni Storrank | 34:06 | ||
1249 | Tökavan Tallaajat (1348) | +56:03 | Anttila Erika | 31:36 | ||
1250 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1073) | +56:05 | Siri Liukkala | 31:43 | ||
1251 | Kahvin Voima (1619) | +56:08 | Elina Lehtinen | 28:00 | ||
1252 | Maasotakoulu LPR 2 (1642) | +56:12 | Miina Tuovila | 36:19 | ||
1253 | Himangan Urheilijat 2 (1244) | +56:17 | Eliisa Santapakka | 29:05 | ||
1254 | Metsästä pois ennen aamua 2 (1492) | +56:17 | Kati Tarkkala | 25:27 | ||
1255 | Haukiputaan Heitto 3 (1301) | +56:20 | Tanja Aatsinki | 24:43 | ||
1256 | Matrix 2 (1396) | +56:24 | Jasmine Lindelöf | 24:45 | ||
1257 | Emitemut (1378) | +56:30 | Tiina Markkanen | 28:17 | ||
1258 | Kela (1577) | +56:30 | Raija Sarkki | 25:00 | ||
1259 | Rastikarjut (1127) | +56:32 | Tiia Kovanen | 31:50 | ||
1260 | Hespartto (1582) | +56:37 | Jenni Herold | 27:28 | ||
1261 | Kälyset siskot Ponsasta (1634) | +56:37 | Katriina Kukkamäki | 22:58 | ||
1262 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 8 (1230) | +56:44 | Elena Konstari | 19:00 | ||
1263 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (1405) | +56:44 | Irmeli Korpi | 31:23 | ||
1264 | Rastihaukat 3 (987) | +56:46 | Kirsi Tervo-Aunesluoma | 35:12 | ||
1265 | MILLOG (1588) | +56:52 | Taru Siitari | 29:54 | ||
1266 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1223) | +57:01 | Tuulikki Salmenkylä | 29:33 | ||
1267 | Lillomarka OL 4 (1288) | +57:08 | Reidunn Hallan | 28:12 | ||
1268 | Lyylit 2 (1595) | +57:12 | Laura Virekunnas | 22:57 | ||
1269 | Tampereen Pyrintö 26 (1383) | +57:15 | Anna Jaskiewicz | 31:27 | ||
1270 | Villit Vuorikauriit (1419) | +57:22 | Lilli Kyllästinen | 33:41 | ||
1271 | #ootkokartalla (1462) | +57:32 | Emma Ikonen | 27:43 | ||
1272 | #äläkääjättäkö (1236) | +57:34 | Leena Sipilä | 29:44 | ||
1273 | Rasti E4 3 (898) | +57:41 | Kirsi Kihlström | 23:35 | ||
1274 | Kyrös-Rasti 5 (1373) | +57:41 | Sara Mäkelä | 29:10 | ||
1275 | VLSK (1297) | +57:44 | Janna Kelahaara | 27:20 | ||
1276 | RajakivenKiertäjät (1645) | +57:44 | Satu Rantanen | 26:47 | ||
1277 | Gardner Denver (1538) | +57:47 | Riikka Peltola | 36:26 | ||
1278 | Teme Ski Team (1550) | +57:47 | Sanna Koljonen | 27:37 | ||
1279 | Sotkamon Jymy 5 (1231) | +57:48 | Merja Salonen | 27:47 | ||
1280 | Veikottaret (1691) | +57:48 | Katriina Kuusisto | 33:37 | ||
1281 | Rannan Compastelijat (1186) | +57:50 | Meiju Lahti | 33:02 | ||
1282 | Mäkipartio (1626) | +57:51 | Pitkäaho Anni | 30:10 | ||
1283 | Rymättylän soihtu (1237) | +57:51 | Salla Lähteenmäki | 29:19 | ||
1284 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (908) | +57:52 | Irmeli Hautala | 28:25 | ||
1285 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (1208) | +57:52 | Tuija Sipilä | 30:37 | ||
1286 | Rastivainut (1524) | +57:54 | Neuvonen Leena-Maria | 29:01 | ||
1287 | Oman polun raivaajat (1554) | +57:54 | Anna Lukka | 30:40 | ||
1288 | Hämeenlinnan kehysläiset (713) | +57:55 | Jaana Saksa | 34:16 | ||
1289 | Team Peesi 2 (1639) | +57:56 | Marianne Kärkkäinen | 35:10 | ||
1290 | P-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1656) | +57:56 | Kirsi Sipiläinen | 29:50 | ||
1291 | Von Ellit (788) | +57:57 | Päivi Lavikainen | 29:29 | ||
1292 | Team Hiesä (1336) | +57:58 | Päivi Laaksonen | 26:22 | ||
1293 | Team Elovena (1050) | +58:06 | Susanna Airaksinen | 30:40 | ||
1294 | Suunnaton fiilis (937) | +58:23 | Anne Isokangas | 21:56 | ||
1295 | OK Raseborg 2 (546) | +58:32 | Matilda Smedslund | 23:16 | ||
1296 | Pääesikunta (1659) | +58:32 | Heidi Mannelin | 40:03 | ||
1297 | Rasti-Perniö 2 (1072) | +58:34 | Susanna Järvinen | 38:24 | ||
1298 | Kässäkerho (1074) | +58:35 | Annika Ampuja | 21:05 | ||
1299 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 4 (1157) | +58:40 | Annikka Ekdahl | 25:11 | ||
1300 | Sk Sipolandia (1501) | +58:42 | Emma Terho | 31:19 | ||
1301 | Kaukaan Lyly (939) | +58:44 | Eeva Korhonen | 28:26 | ||
1302 | Kymin Suunnistajat 9 (1269) | +58:46 | Ulla Lehto | 26:23 | ||
1303 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 9 (1002) | +58:48 | Sari Huuhka | 40:54 | ||
1304 | SuppaSuharit (1346) | +58:48 | Lotta Veijola | 37:55 | ||
1305 | Espoon Suunta 14 (1484) | +58:50 | Anneli Bergström | 30:44 | ||
1306 | Serkkutiimi (1189) | +58:51 | Elina Roschier | 25:05 | ||
1307 | Virtain Urheilijat (885) | +58:58 | Paula Sutinen | 34:38 | ||
1308 | Hurmaavat kimalaiset (1532) | +58:58 | Anne Paananen | 34:34 | ||
1309 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (1125) | +58:59 | Johanna Lassila | 34:43 | ||
1310 | Tirpat (1235) | +59:02 | Marja Helin | 24:34 | ||
1311 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (1174) | +59:05 | Mona Ripatti | 21:25 | ||
1312 | Pihka Pirkot (1275) | +59:06 | Susanna Mäki-Karvia | 24:28 | ||
1313 | Hutittaret 2 (1437) | +59:08 | Marja Lampainen | 31:48 | ||
1314 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (1283) | +59:09 | Susanna Kantoniemi | 28:58 | ||
1315 | OK77 7 (1209) | +59:11 | Lina Karlsson | 23:01 | ||
1316 | Suunnattomat suharit (1477) | +59:16 | Katja Ristimäki | 32:28 | ||
1317 | Sammun mimmit (1611) | +59:16 | Kaisa Schlesier | 32:08 | ||
1318 | John Deere (1455) | +59:17 | Heljä Pollari | 26:06 | ||
1319 | Lapuan Virkiä 8 (1345) | +59:19 | Riitta Erkkilä | 30:53 | ||
1320 | Espoon Suunta 16 (1061) | +59:20 | Leena Paatero | 31:19 | ||
1321 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1257) | +59:20 | Hanna Hakala | 25:25 | ||
1322 | FTA 3 (1658) | +59:22 | Henni Häihälä | 35:13 | ||
1323 | Alatornion Pirkat 3 (888) | +59:22 | Sanni Keisu | 30:27 | ||
1324 | Iris (1689) | +59:25 | Kaisa Kaski | 28:28 | ||
1325 | Oulunsalon Vasama (642) | +59:25 | Kaisu Ainassaari | 34:09 | ||
1326 | Tampereen Pyrintö 29 (920) | +59:26 | Eeva Lilja | 34:16 | ||
1327 | Team SaMaKaTe (1701) | +59:26 | Katja Bister | 33:22 | ||
1328 | Kavioura kateissa SK (1200) | +59:27 | Tytti Kaukola-Risku | 30:35 | ||
1329 | Kukakantaapoismetsästä (1349) | +59:29 | Liisa Vainikainen | 34:23 | ||
1330 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1100) | +59:31 | Eeva Pullinen | 31:21 | ||
1331 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (1214) | +59:32 | Paula Hyvönen | 36:14 | ||
1332 | Soidenmenot (1511) | +59:32 | Johanna Puurunen | 26:30 | ||
1333 | Tulin, Näin, Eksyin (1388) | +59:35 | Heidi Salo | 33:25 | ||
1334 | Rasti-Vihti 5 (1233) | +59:36 | Anne Koponen | 37:46 | ||
1335 | YLEn Suunta (1177) | +59:37 | Anna-Kaisa Brenner | 39:03 | ||
1336 | Suunnattomat pykälät (1521) | +59:40 | Kirsi Stark | 25:23 | ||
1337 | Kauhavan Wisa 4 (1087) | +59:41 | Kaarina Lahti | 38:20 | ||
1338 | Suunta 112 (941) | +59:46 | Tuulikki Asmundela | 31:04 | ||
1339 | Jämerän Naiset (1253) | +59:53 | Sanna Allt | 30:47 | ||
1340 | Leinikit (1441) | +59:53 | Leinikit 2 | 27:52 | ||
1341 | Impivaaran eksyttäret (1651) | +59:59 | Riitta Rantala | 36:02 | ||
1342 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (463) | +1:00:00 | Katja Ahti | 35:05 | ||
1343 | Team Lost and Found (1178) | +1:00:01 | Lotte Seeck | 36:48 | ||
1344 | Pitkämäkiset (724) | +1:00:06 | Anna-Mari Pitkänen | 34:22 | ||
1345 | JYY Jopa (1188) | +1:00:18 | Iida Pulkkinen | 33:06 | ||
1346 | IL Tyrving 7 (1118) | +1:00:21 | Nina Kolberg | 32:01 | ||
1347 | Fc IhaNaisten rastijaos (1274) | +1:00:21 | Saila Simola | 31:47 | ||
1348 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (1239) | +1:00:23 | Jaana Nio | 26:09 | ||
1349 | Rasti-Jyry 4 (740) | +1:00:29 | Suvi Rinta-Kiikka | 28:43 | ||
1350 | Täsmis-Team (900) | +1:00:31 | Tuula Koljonen | 36:16 | ||
1351 | Rauman flikat (1122) | +1:00:33 | Armi Yli-Karro | 30:13 | ||
1352 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (951) | +1:00:34 | Iida Hirvonen | 33:51 | ||
1353 | Salon Vilpas (785) | +1:00:34 | Anne Malin | 28:43 | ||
1354 | Herkut Serkut (1029) | +1:00:35 | Maarit Haataja | 26:40 | ||
1355 | Mustalammen Pallo (838) | +1:00:35 | Silla Saalasti | 35:48 | ||
1356 | Perhon Kiri 2 (1017) | +1:00:38 | Elisa LIndholm | 29:16 | ||
1357 | Ehkä Leimaan Ehkä En (622) | +1:00:43 | Hanna Kanasuo | 26:05 | ||
1358 | Metsälän Mutsit (1287) | +1:00:59 | Päivi Koivisto-Alanko | 31:45 | ||
1359 | Ankarat naiset (1553) | +1:01:00 | Birgit Poolamets | 31:24 | ||
1360 | Oulunsalon Vasama 2 (1350) | +1:01:03 | Leena Puustinen | 29:26 | ||
1361 | Turkian Tuiske (1606) | +1:01:05 | Jenni Venäläinen | 35:03 | ||
1362 | B-Tiimi 3 (1407) | +1:01:10 | Susanna Jussila | 32:26 | ||
1363 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (1081) | +1:01:12 | Anne Eilola | 27:11 | ||
1364 | Pilkut (988) | +1:01:14 | Arja Kosonen | 29:17 | ||
1365 | Pargas IF 4 (1224) | +1:01:16 | Henrika Brink | 21:32 | ||
1366 | Boomat (1251) | +1:01:17 | Leena Arvela | 23:28 | ||
1367 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 11 (1333) | +1:01:18 | Sanna Halme | 30:03 | ||
1368 | Kymin Suunnistajat 7 (1184) | +1:01:18 | Eija Kytömäki | 36:26 | ||
1369 | Virastokeskuksen vikkelät 4 (1562) | +1:01:19 | Heidi Ahlgren | 26:14 | ||
1370 | Raikun koulu kartalla (1684) | +1:01:19 | Pia Paakkunainen-Taylor | 29:16 | ||
1371 | Litukan Huima (1026) | +1:01:20 | Tiina Saarelainen | 24:45 | ||
1372 | Aina on keretty (1271) | +1:01:22 | Heikkilä Sara | 32:53 | ||
1373 | RastiStrutsit (1425) | +1:01:22 | Sanni Vainikka | 27:52 | ||
1374 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (1389) | +1:01:25 | Oona Mustonen | 22:51 | ||
1375 | Mattilan muijat (1640) | +1:01:26 | Hilkka Mattila | 27:39 | ||
1376 | Heinon leidit (943) | +1:01:29 | Nyyti Ahola | 24:34 | ||
1377 | Tapiiri (1272) | +1:01:30 | Niina Lietzen | 23:37 | ||
1378 | Rastipöllöt (1630) | +1:01:31 | Kaisa Virtanen | 20:11 | ||
1379 | Epilän Esa 3 (1397) | +1:01:32 | Marja-Liisa Ruusunen | 28:12 | ||
1380 | Heimoneuvosto (1590) | +1:01:33 | Sara Juutinen | 37:08 | ||
1381 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (702) | +1:01:35 | Nina Tupitsa | 22:30 | ||
1382 | Ystävyyden voimalla (1523) | +1:01:35 | Laura Roimela | 37:09 | ||
1383 | Olavin Rasti 4 (789) | +1:01:43 | Sarianna Piironen | 24:27 | ||
1384 | Fazer (1111) | +1:01:46 | Leila Fogelholm | 29:58 | ||
1385 | Minnepäin (1403) | +1:01:47 | Sundqvist Niina | 37:26 | ||
1386 | Loimaan Jankko 3 (1258) | +1:01:48 | Marja-Leena Hakala | 32:13 | ||
1387 | Ritaripuiston Rasti (1270) | +1:01:50 | Sanna Uski | 25:08 | ||
1388 | Espoon Akilles 7 (1078) | +1:01:52 | Leena Noromaa | 27:56 | ||
1389 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 9 (1712) | +1:01:54 | Arja Korhonen | 35:02 | ||
1390 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (866) | +1:01:54 | Ritva Uusimäki | 26:08 | ||
1391 | Rauman flikat 2 (1457) | +1:01:56 | Kirsti Tella | 29:27 | ||
1392 | Vakka-Rasti 4 (975) | +1:01:57 | Mari Suomi-Aarnio | 29:33 | ||
1393 | Grano (1723) | +1:02:00 | Mirka Leinonen | 27:09 | ||
1394 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 4 (1400) | +1:02:00 | Minna Saarinen | 23:30 | ||
1395 | Kesäkertut (1262) | +1:02:02 | Jutta Nurmi | 26:30 | ||
1396 | Ykssarviset 2 (1585) | +1:02:03 | Ulla Lund | 25:16 | ||
1397 | SisuHirvi (1719) | +1:02:04 | Julia| Hirvikoski | 24:56 | ||
1398 | Kokkolan Peikot (1337) | +1:02:05 | Päivi Kentala | 26:26 | ||
1399 | Freeport Cobalt (783) | +1:02:05 | Sirpa Saastamoinen | 32:26 | ||
1400 | OK kunto OK (1693) | +1:02:07 | Jenni Vuolteenaho | 23:29 | ||
1401 | Enon tytöt eksyksissä (1485) | +1:02:08 | Anna Latomäki | 32:14 | ||
1402 | Solita (1536) | +1:02:17 | Miia Niemelä | 25:09 | ||
1403 | Venla Racing (1581) | +1:02:19 | Hannele Leivo | 31:04 | ||
1404 | Erräät Oppaat (1045) | +1:02:20 | Johanna Keskinen | 38:52 | ||
1405 | LLT-Beibet (1458) | +1:02:22 | Liisa Lundell | 33:35 | ||
1406 | Rasti Daamit (1446) | +1:02:24 | Heli Rajamäki | 25:31 | ||
1407 | Laajat kurvit (1461) | +1:02:25 | Niina Johansson | 26:39 | ||
1408 | Hankkija (1341) | +1:02:26 | Susanna Hakala | 27:00 | ||
1409 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 11 (738) | +1:02:36 | Suvi Manninen | 24:40 | ||
1410 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (1459) | +1:02:52 | Kaisa Malinen | 25:15 | ||
1411 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1241) | +1:02:56 | Niina Karjalainen | 24:36 | ||
1412 | TosiUntoilijat (1547) | +1:02:57 | Arja Nuolioja | 24:21 | ||
1413 | Akuutin Harhailijat (1249) | +1:02:58 | Kirsi Taimisto | 25:03 | ||
1414 | Jarret (1311) | +1:03:10 | Kaisa Tulenheimo-Järvinen | 27:17 | ||
1415 | OK Raseborg 4 (1095) | +1:03:14 | Carita Aminoff | 32:09 | ||
1416 | Mantukiitäjät (1412) | +1:03:14 | Elina Lindroos | 31:46 | ||
1417 | Östmarka OK 2 (1452) | +1:03:16 | Siv Jystad | 29:17 | ||
1418 | Orienta SKI-O 2 (1101) | +1:03:17 | Eva Zvereva | 21:58 | ||
1419 | FISTA (1695) | +1:03:18 | Laura Helminen | 33:01 | ||
1420 | MASS (1517) | +1:03:21 | Janna Pohtala | 25:10 | ||
1421 | Kyröön kiiturit (819) | +1:03:22 | Juulia Rinta | 27:49 | ||
1422 | Vihman siskokset (1503) | +1:03:23 | Jonna Halonen | 32:06 | ||
1423 | Hevikisu (1059) | +1:03:24 | Stenman Virpi | 31:36 | ||
1424 | IK Örnen 2 (1163) | +1:03:27 | Kati Kurvinen | 28:43 | ||
1425 | R41.0 Desorientatio NAS 2 (1558) | +1:03:27 | Aino Rantanen | 25:42 | ||
1426 | Emittimet (1482) | +1:03:28 | Reija Patrakka | 29:28 | ||
1427 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 22 (1385) | +1:03:37 | Minna Partanen | 25:25 | ||
1428 | Ykssarviset (1575) | +1:03:41 | Salla Silvola | 40:09 | ||
1429 | IK Tunnelflickorna (1431) | +1:03:42 | Hanna Siren | 24:10 | ||
1430 | Tampereen Pyrintö 14 (1047) | +1:03:43 | Jaana Juntunen | 34:52 | ||
1431 | Tukki naiset (947) | +1:03:44 | Laura Ruuska | 27:35 | ||
1432 | OK Botnia 2 (678) | +1:03:45 | Carina Rönnvall-Berg | 32:29 | ||
1433 | Lappeen leidit (1007) | +1:03:46 | Reetta Ahosuo | 24:25 | ||
1434 | METSÄn tähden (1456) | +1:03:47 | Satu Wirkkala | 28:05 | ||
1435 | SK Oikoreitti (1491) | +1:03:48 | Heli Laaksonen | 25:43 | ||
1436 | Saarijärven Pullistus 4 (1020) | +1:03:50 | Hanna Aho | 27:20 | ||
1437 | Fantastic Four (1293) | +1:03:57 | Erika Harjumäki | 25:16 | ||
1438 | Stadin tytöt (1563) | +1:04:00 | Milla Jokinen | 29:29 | ||
1439 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (1493) | +1:04:01 | Kirsi Husu | 26:58 | ||
1440 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1265) | +1:04:02 | Niina Peltola | 30:59 | ||
1441 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1436) | +1:04:06 | Heini Reijonen | 34:45 | ||
1442 | Valkeakosken Haka 7 (1144) | +1:04:13 | Arja Nurminen | 26:59 | ||
1443 | Rannikolta Eksyneet (1548) | +1:04:15 | Merja Jaakkola | 30:18 | ||
1444 | Accountor (1673) | +1:04:16 | Laura Tienvieri | 29:29 | ||
1445 | Navi 4 (933) | +1:04:19 | Tuula Pöntinen | 26:02 | ||
1446 | Åbo Klyx (1660) | +1:04:21 | Matilda Reinikainen | 21:11 | ||
1447 | Metsähallitus 2 (1559) | +1:04:24 | Tarja Wallenius | 28:01 | ||
1448 | Salamapartio (1428) | +1:04:26 | Viivi Leskelä | 34:48 | ||
1449 | Pulkanrannan Pinnistys 2 (1603) | +1:04:30 | Noora Järnefelt | 24:00 | ||
1450 | Suunta Mamat (1513) | +1:04:35 | Anni Savela | 25:22 | ||
1451 | Rastimimmit (1278) | +1:04:39 | Tilda Rantataro | 32:54 | ||
1452 | IK Falken 4 (1331) | +1:04:40 | Anna Källman | 36:34 | ||
1453 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (1298) | +1:04:47 | Jaana Janhunen | 25:00 | ||
1454 | Pirkkalan Pirkot ry 2 (1663) | +1:04:49 | Tiina Leinonen | 28:33 | ||
1455 | Kyrös-Rasti 4 (1106) | +1:04:49 | Milja Asp | 32:40 | ||
1456 | ProLost (1057) | +1:05:04 | Eeva Koistinen-Karjalainen | 25:21 | ||
1457 | Eukot eksyksissä (1648) | +1:05:06 | Aija-Marjut Laukkanen-Rytkönen | 41:33 | ||
1458 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1599) | +1:05:07 | Maiju Ketko | 34:29 | ||
1459 | Kompassi hukassa (1613) | +1:05:09 | Susanna Borg | 28:04 | ||
1460 | Kuuran Kukkaset (778) | +1:05:09 | Saara Soukola | 30:23 | ||
1461 | Hutittaret (1299) | +1:05:12 | Sanna Kåla | 42:30 | ||
1462 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1155) | +1:05:14 | Pirjo Iivonen | 30:10 | ||
1463 | Neljä Ässää (1616) | +1:05:33 | Sofia Hellsberg | 37:24 | ||
1464 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1263) | +1:05:45 | Sari Yli-Juuti | 27:09 | ||
1465 | Jyväskylän amk (1470) | +1:05:47 | Sirpa Laitinen-Väänänen | 28:22 | ||
1466 | Puumamat (1359) | +1:05:47 | Joanna Rahko | 28:32 | ||
1467 | Konneveden Urheilijat 2 (1448) | +1:05:54 | Maija Hirvanen | 28:29 | ||
1468 | Akanvirta (1543) | +1:05:59 | Maija Karimäki | 30:01 | ||
1469 | Minkit (1421) | +1:06:05 | Minkit 2 | 26:31 | ||
1470 | Team Peesi (1551) | +1:06:06 | Elisa Annila | 26:45 | ||
1471 | Neurorient (1192) | +1:06:08 | Maija Koivu | 38:19 | ||
1472 | Talvisalon Sukuvika 2 (1675) | +1:06:08 | Laura Saarlo | 35:03 | ||
1473 | Hintsusti OK (1246) | +1:06:12 | Jenni Ahtiainen | 31:27 | ||
1474 | Sitowise 2 (1510) | +1:06:13 | Essi Hartman | 31:49 | ||
1475 | Nastolan Terä 3 (871) | +1:06:15 | Sara Veikkonen | 37:01 | ||
1476 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (981) | +1:06:20 | Marika Juhola | 28:12 | ||
1477 | KiIRE (1667) | +1:06:25 | Ronja Ruismäki | 29:14 | ||
1478 | Solf IK 2 (1347) | +1:06:25 | Tina Udell | 34:51 | ||
1479 | Futurice (1374) | +1:06:32 | Jaana Olsson | 30:20 | ||
1480 | Ryöhkynät (1465) | +1:06:34 | Kia Anttilainen | 33:24 | ||
1481 | Lost Ladies (1653) | +1:06:35 | Piia Virtala | 34:55 | ||
1482 | MetsäMimmit (1526) | +1:06:35 | Anu Mäki-Mantila | 28:09 | ||
1483 | OK Kristina (1195) | +1:06:40 | Kati Björses | 37:52 | ||
1484 | Saaremaa OK 2 (1379) | +1:06:44 | Maarika Saks | 29:47 | ||
1485 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 21 (887) | +1:06:46 | Kirsi Juven | 30:56 | ||
1486 | Sauvon Urheilijat (1450) | +1:06:47 | Sointu Fränti | 38:36 | ||
1487 | Sammalnotkon Ladyt (1139) | +1:06:48 | Tiina Nevalainen | 32:06 | ||
1488 | Ski Team LähiTapiola Lännen (1454) | +1:06:50 | Anna-Mari Leino | 37:18 | ||
1489 | Näläkämoan Nalakuttajat (1325) | +1:06:54 | Arja Salmi | 37:24 | ||
1490 | OYS Vapari (827) | +1:06:57 | Marja Kilpeläinen | 27:24 | ||
1491 | Ikänäkö OK (1668) | +1:07:01 | Hanna Käppi | 26:00 | ||
1492 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (501) | +1:07:06 | Tuula Haase | 32:00 | ||
1493 | KantaLaukkaset (1499) | +1:07:17 | Kirsti Kantanen | 33:20 | ||
1494 | Kuumat Aallot (998) | +1:07:19 | Susanna Aalto | 26:52 | ||
1495 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (1416) | +1:07:24 | Piia Määttä | 39:13 | ||
1496 | Siskokset KK (1279) | +1:07:25 | Maija Kuisma | 39:52 | ||
1497 | Valmet Tampere (1534) | +1:07:27 | Aino Vettenranta | 30:04 | ||
1498 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (1368) | +1:07:42 | Eveliina Alari | 33:02 | ||
1499 | Kuplasta karanneet (1085) | +1:07:44 | Mirva Mäntykorpi | 36:38 | ||
1500 | SkipoLikat 2 (1627) | +1:07:46 | Riikka Haakana | 31:09 | ||
1501 | Leenan Leiri 1 (992) | +1:07:50 | Helena Tompuri | 40:00 | ||
1502 | Outdoor Siskot 3 (1540) | +1:07:55 | Minna Naukkarinen | 33:14 | ||
1503 | Hildat (1447) | +1:07:56 | Tiina Laitinen | 50:06 | ||
1504 | Turskit ja trumantit (1360) | +1:07:56 | Anna Laakso | 25:41 | ||
1505 | Mehiläinen Seinäjoki 3 (1571) | +1:07:58 | Annika Peltonen | 30:21 | ||
1506 | Koskelankylän Riento (974) | +1:08:05 | Anni Kuusrainen | 30:48 | ||
1507 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1310) | +1:08:19 | Tiina Mäenpää | 25:15 | ||
1508 | Virastokeskuksen vikkelät 3 (1476) | +1:08:20 | Katariina Peltola | 34:17 | ||
1509 | Neljän naisen porukka (1530) | +1:08:29 | Kukka Helkiö | 30:14 | ||
1510 | Hippa (1295) | +1:08:31 | Matleena Rentola | 37:03 | ||
1511 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (512) | +1:08:32 | Katri Kohtala | 42:08 | ||
1512 | Korjataan tossulla (1323) | +1:08:33 | Annina Lyly | 39:29 | ||
1513 | LLT-Beibet 2 (1698) | +1:08:34 | Katariina Aaltonen | 32:34 | ||
1514 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta 2 (1674) | +1:08:36 | Tiia Yli-Kankahila | 28:05 | ||
1515 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (915) | +1:08:37 | Johanna Salmia | 33:02 | ||
1516 | Pitkät Hoikat Blondit (848) | +1:08:42 | Anni Pekkala-Mikkonen | 28:06 | ||
1517 | Rastiketut 3 (1033) | +1:08:42 | Elli Ahola | 28:47 | ||
1518 | Outdoor Siskot 2 (1506) | +1:08:45 | Maija Pokkinen | 35:48 | ||
1519 | Palopäät (1369) | +1:08:52 | Maarit Ahonen | 30:22 | ||
1520 | Navi 3 (794) | +1:08:56 | Katariina Ryhänen | 37:30 | ||
1521 | Santen (1212) | +1:08:57 | Gitte Määttä | 27:59 | ||
1522 | Unelmat (672) | +1:09:01 | Melander Helen | 29:27 | ||
1523 | Metsään mahtuu (1094) | +1:09:12 | Isa Parviainen | 32:02 | ||
1524 | Tehotiimi (1578) | +1:09:29 | Hanna Rauhala | 40:18 | ||
1525 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1152) | +1:09:34 | Anneli Ojapalo | 34:19 | ||
1526 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1114) | +1:09:37 | Aila Yli-Kohtamäki | 36:39 | ||
1527 | KaHJoS 2 (1641) | +1:09:44 | Saija Lassila | 29:48 | ||
1528 | Tä(h)tisuunnistajat 2 (1366) | +1:09:48 | Jaana Meuronen | 28:05 | ||
1529 | Hukkahilkat (1343) | +1:09:49 | Mari Lampinen | 36:17 | ||
1530 | Santen 2 (1413) | +1:09:51 | Elina Mäkipelto | 35:11 | ||
1531 | Rymättylän soihtu 2 (1444) | +1:09:55 | Maarit Paloluoma | 30:39 | ||
1532 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (430) | +1:09:59 | Milla Sairanen | 35:23 | ||
1533 | Kotkan Partio-Kotkat (1330) | +1:10:03 | Anu Seppä | 31:50 | ||
1534 | Basware (1576) | +1:10:08 | Tiina Hankonen | 30:17 | ||
1535 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (1018) | +1:10:09 | Emma Ylistalo | 28:06 | ||
1536 | Kiikarit käsilaukussa (1593) | +1:10:09 | Veera Koskela | 37:11 | ||
1537 | Varpuviipottajat (1609) | +1:10:11 | Emilia Särkiniemi | 31:31 | ||
1538 | Oudot kummut (1395) | +1:10:12 | Minna Aaltio | 30:33 | ||
1539 | Fujitsu (891) | +1:10:12 | Anni Kulmala | 18:53 | ||
1540 | Rymy-Rasti 2 (1697) | +1:10:14 | Leena Ala-Orvola | 34:27 | ||
1541 | Ulvilan Ura 4 (753) | +1:10:15 | Arja Haanpää | 30:27 | ||
1542 | Alpparin enkelit (1338) | +1:10:16 | Anna Kärri | 41:00 | ||
1543 | Kiilto Oy (1631) | +1:10:22 | Minna Kulmala | 35:22 | ||
1544 | Kaartin Naiset (1672) | +1:10:27 | Heta Ratasvuori | 27:59 | ||
1545 | Voitolla suohon (1475) | +1:10:27 | Alina Salmi | 30:51 | ||
1546 | Hyvinkään Rasti 9 (1479) | +1:10:30 | Ronja Friman | 18:15 | ||
1547 | EAgals (628) | +1:10:42 | Debbie Charlton | 29:10 | ||
1548 | Suunnistan ja sienestän 1 (1625) | +1:10:46 | Heidi Pekkala | 37:15 | ||
1549 | HIK - Haukku Pelasta! (1657) | +1:10:48 | Minna Laasonen | 31:13 | ||
1550 | Löytänen Rastit (1281) | +1:10:51 | Eeva Lahdenmäki | 35:27 | ||
1551 | Pirkkalan Pirkot ry (1636) | +1:11:07 | Anna Westerling | 19:54 | ||
1552 | HaAn RaSti (1445) | +1:11:08 | Sirpa Koskela | 32:22 | ||
1553 | The Supremes (1570) | +1:11:18 | Jenny Öberg | 28:16 | ||
1554 | Suuntaa vailla (1102) | +1:11:23 | Inka Tuominen | 28:47 | ||
1555 | Modum OL 2 (629) | +1:11:25 | Marit Follestad Tandberg | 33:07 | ||
1556 | Epätoivoinen Yritys (1623) | +1:11:29 | Piia Heikkinen | 25:22 | ||
1557 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1332) | +1:11:43 | Sirpa Lindberg | 39:29 | ||
1558 | Lahti Energia (1652) | +1:11:58 | Marja Sandberg | 29:21 | ||
1559 | SisuSistas (1531) | +1:12:00 | Laura Haarlaa | 31:44 | ||
1560 | Auran Vannas (1218) | +1:12:20 | Virve Saarinen | 30:49 | ||
1561 | SK Aasa 5 (822) | +1:12:23 | Tiina Kangilaski | 25:52 | ||
1562 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (432) | +1:12:30 | Saara Viento | 28:44 | ||
1563 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 3 (1238) | +1:12:33 | Liisa Kohijoki | 37:01 | ||
1564 | Asikkalan Raikas 3 (1303) | +1:12:46 | Tarja Nopanen-Raunio | 30:53 | ||
1565 | Melkein Oikein (1478) | +1:12:56 | Hanna Kalmari | 33:28 | ||
1566 | Team Omaleimaiset (1489) | +1:13:20 | Paula Törmänen | 32:29 | ||
1567 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (1319) | +1:13:50 | Terttu Kauranen | 42:00 | ||
1568 | Rymättylän Märssyvahdit 2 (1356) | +1:14:06 | Kati Muikku | 36:30 | ||
1569 | 4 non blondes (1468) | +1:14:08 | Tea Arosilta | 28:36 | ||
1570 | Ramboll Finland 2 (1404) | +1:14:11 | Maija Tanskanen | 28:24 | ||
1571 | Kuplasta karanneet 2 (1401) | +1:14:14 | Hanna Ajanki | 33:10 | ||
1572 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1105) | +1:14:23 | Erja Raiko | 24:00 | ||
1573 | Mega MESS (1170) | +1:15:14 | Sini Tyvi | 39:25 | ||
1574 | Kun Kyyhkyset Katosivat (1377) | +1:15:23 | Emma Sydänoja | 24:42 | ||
1575 | Pargas IF 5 (689) | +1:15:33 | Sonja Svahnström | 38:30 | ||
1576 | Laihian Luja 4 (1260) | +1:15:55 | Laura Kauppi | 28:33 | ||
1577 | Kymsote EH (1683) | +1:15:58 | Sanna Kärnä | 40:15 | ||
1578 | H3M (1290) | +1:15:59 | Hanna-Maaria Saarinen | 23:51 | ||
1579 | Metsäniitty (1676) | +1:16:05 | Mari Stark-Mattila | 40:52 | ||
1580 | Korpisopraanot (1637) | +1:16:21 | Elke Wilke-Gunther | 34:54 | ||
1581 | Supankiertäjät (1584) | +1:16:23 | Kirsi Saarhelo | 35:51 | ||
1582 | Raisu Lumous (1132) | +1:16:32 | Janina Himberg | 38:18 | ||
1583 | Ryhmä Remu (1622) | +1:16:42 | Johanna Jukka | 38:30 | ||
1584 | Kiipulasäätiö (1598) | +1:16:53 | Heidi Honkajuuri | 34:13 | ||
1585 | Salon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1394) | +1:17:09 | Margit Ruotsalainen | 27:20 | ||
1586 | Kummajaiset (1494) | +1:17:24 | Leena Evolahti | 41:34 | ||
1587 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (1219) | +1:17:28 | Hanna Rauhala | 40:14 | ||
1588 | Tampereen Pyrintö 18 (1500) | +1:17:35 | Taina Koivisto | 38:02 | ||
1589 | Haapaveden Urheilijat 2 (1222) | +1:18:03 | Kaija Partanen | 28:40 | ||
1590 | Metsäninjat (1654) | +1:18:07 | Iida Timperi | 28:38 | ||
1591 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1411) | +1:18:32 | Hilma Holappa | 36:43 | ||
1592 | Puolangan Ryhti (1040) | +1:18:36 | Annu Väisänen | 32:23 | ||
1593 | Lintusparvi (1512) | +1:18:36 | Satu Lintunen | 34:52 | ||
1594 | Kaarinan Korpiklaani 2 (1315) | +1:18:46 | Anni Tonteri | 38:36 | ||
1595 | Kässäkerho 2 (1267) | +1:18:51 | Päivi Laakso-Kuivalainen | 28:37 | ||
1596 | Vakka-Rasti 3 (824) | +1:19:36 | Eeva Saario | 41:38 | ||
1597 | Tampereen Pyrintö 27 (1280) | +1:19:43 | Elisa Hakanen | 41:52 | ||
1598 | Naiset vailla varjoa 2 (1422) | +1:19:56 | Elina Kaunisto | 30:20 | ||
1599 | Männistön Muorit (1574) | +1:20:13 | Vuokko Puurula | 35:34 | ||
1600 | Kirmailijat (1677) | +1:20:14 | Helena Mäkinen | 42:35 | ||
1601 | Metsähiipijättäret (1474) | +1:20:38 | Iiris Salonen | 43:17 | ||
1602 | Rastimirrit (1098) | +1:20:56 | Paula Valpola | 26:46 | ||
1603 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1442) | +1:20:56 | Eeva Varmola | 40:22 | ||
1604 | Iloiset Venlat (1696) | +1:21:22 | Pia Venäläinen | 22:29 | ||
1605 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1362) | +1:21:30 | Anja Hirsimäki | 40:01 | ||
1606 | Kiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1123) | +1:21:35 | Heli Jurvakainen | 35:48 | ||
1607 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 4 (1316) | +1:22:48 | Taina Ojapalo | 32:19 | ||
1608 | Kartta väärinpäin (1426) | +1:23:13 | Paula Luhtaanmäki | 44:52 | ||
1609 | sanna ja tytöt (1591) | +1:23:15 | Katri Puntila | 37:01 | ||
1610 | Harhakertut (1592) | +1:23:17 | Sanna Asteljoki | 38:43 | ||
1611 | Kärsämäen Kataja (905) | +1:23:40 | Eveliina Lintula | 21:30 | ||
1612 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (1121) | +1:24:09 | Therese Bergstedt | 27:39 | ||
1613 | Suunta 2000 3 (1016) | +1:24:26 | Tuula Laasanen | 34:06 | ||
1614 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1384) | +1:24:39 | Tuuli Kastemaa | 46:50 | ||
1615 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (930) | +1:24:45 | Sinikka Tikkanen | 30:06 | ||
1616 | Valon lapset (1661) | +1:25:25 | Sonja Kärkkäinen | 43:55 | ||
1617 | Silkkijakkujengi (1488) | +1:25:39 | Marjo Pihlajaniemi | 44:24 | ||
1618 | Juuan Jänne (1053) | +1:25:45 | Paula Pehkonen | 44:29 | ||
1619 | Team Persikka (1671) | +1:25:47 | Petra Norola | 57:01 | ||
1620 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 12 (800) | +1:25:52 | Tiina Aherto | 47:49 | ||
1621 | Neurorient 2 (1439) | +1:26:09 | Laura Mäkitie | 33:43 | ||
1622 | Hyvinkään Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (923) | +1:26:57 | Sanna Ollinkoski | 26:34 | ||
1623 | Olarin Omat Pojat (1381) | +1:27:46 | Leena Hukka | 28:19 | ||
1624 | Iisu 3 (972) | +1:29:03 | Anneli Vilppola | 34:55 | ||
1625 | WSP (1600) | +1:29:36 | Sanni Lehtinen | 29:12 | ||
1626 | Rymy-Rasti (1190) | +1:29:57 | Kirsi Norkio | 31:10 | ||
1627 | Aron Haka (1375) | +1:30:05 | Satu Karjalainen | 33:48 | ||
1628 | Metsään meni (1398) | +1:32:09 | Minttu Eskola | 31:54 | ||
1629 | Paha rasti - etsikää meidät (1054) | +1:32:27 | Jenni Kiviniemi | 1:01:36 | ||
1630 | 40 vuotta erämaassa (1518) | +1:33:12 | Johanna Ketola | 52:45 | ||
1631 | Mettäpöyrööt (1620) | +1:34:06 | Marika Lampinen | 1:02:36 | ||
1632 | Tampereen Pyrintö 24 (1225) | +1:34:11 | Maaria Vilen | 40:40 | ||
1633 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1451) | +1:35:00 | Päivi Tuominen | 38:44 | ||
1634 | Team Armas (1537) | +1:35:07 | Noora Hanhivaara | 34:02 | ||
1635 | Suppasirpat (1505) | +1:35:31 | Minttu Hietamäki | 20:38 | ||
1636 | Ylä-Karjalan Neidot (1390) | +1:35:50 | Kaisa Hartikainen | 52:55 | ||
1637 | Koodi 30 (1522) | +1:36:10 | Silva Paunonen | 40:13 | ||
1638 | Paha rasti - etsikää meidät 2 (1486) | +1:36:24 | Heli Kiviniemi | 27:17 | ||
1639 | Urheilu Mehiläinen 2 (1678) | +1:37:02 | Liisa Kilo | 50:50 | ||
1640 | Ruokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1679) | +1:40:51 | Lotta Ruokonen | 29:20 | ||
1641 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1438) | +1:41:43 | Leena Vähä-Maahi | 59:06 | ||
1642 | Tähtikolibrit (1568) | +1:42:04 | Kirsi Korhonen | 43:22 | ||
1643 | PVTUTKL 2 (1628) | +1:42:21 | Anu Kokko | 31:49 | ||
1644 | Metsähallitus (1529) | +1:42:37 | Carita Etelämäki | 34:56 | ||
1645 | Eksytään yhdessä (1424) | +1:43:04 | Taru Huju | 38:59 | ||
1646 | KaveritRistiinRastiin (1504) | +1:46:32 | Piritta Keränen | 24:13 | ||
1647 | Ukkoskyykky (1507) | +1:48:05 | Iines Piesala | 45:15 | ||
1648 | Urbaanit Eränkävijät 2 (1433) | +1:48:51 | Elina Falzon | 29:10 | ||
1649 | metsäterapiaa (1520) | +1:52:24 | soile manninen | 32:44 | ||
1650 | PVTUTKL (1075) | +1:52:35 | Tuula Jakovuori | 25:00 | ||
1651 | Koovee 11 (1168) | +1:54:28 | Taina Korpiharju | 25:03 | ||
1652 | Harharetki (1646) | +2:00:13 | Johanna Latikka | 33:03 | ||
1653 | Talvisalon Sukuvika (1472) | +2:05:00 | Katja Lintunen | 44:12 | ||
1654 | SK Malmlund (1093) | +2:05:42 | Satu Malmlund | 34:49 | ||
1655 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 7 (1495) | +2:06:20 | Tuula Kananen | 37:58 | ||
1656 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 25 (1032) | +2:08:00 | Katariina Välikangas | 37:14 | ||
1657 | Jyväskylän amk 2 (1483) | +2:21:06 | Laura Vertainen | 30:30 | ||
1658 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (1353) | +2:27:00 | Juulia Salmela | 29:44 |