Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 3,5 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
301FINLapin Veikot (272)+26:33Laura Toivanen35:24
302FINBailamama 2 (382)+26:34Maija Vehmas37:19
303FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (518)+26:36Pirkko Ekdahl33:52
304RUSLeader PTZ (244)+26:40Galina Roi33:59
305FINRasti-Vihti (521)+26:40Suvi Moisander33:48
306SWESnättringe SK 2 (817)+26:41Lovisa Hambäck28:50
307FINVetelin Urheilijat (162)+26:41Erika Niininen30:12
308FINTampereen Pyrintö 8 (442)+26:44Saara Yli-Hietanen36:28
309FINOK Trian 3 (290)+26:50Niina Juva34:38
310FINKaarnijärvi Girls (1650)+26:51Katri Hurskainen38:06
311FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (285)+26:52Miia Pakkala33:20
312FINAumot (1539)+26:53Jeannette Aumo29:48
313POLOK!Sport (231)+26:55Martyna Miskiewicz38:08
314FINSK Vuoksi 4 (926)+26:55Vilmalotta Silvonen30:09
315GBRSheffield University Orient (158)+26:56Georgia Jones39:48
316LTUOK Fortuna (113)+26:57Inga Zvinyte31:16
317FINSiilin Rasti 2 (547)+26:59Henna Saari34:30
318SUIOLV Baselland (127)+27:05Saskia Grieder32:14
319RUSOrienta SKI-O 4 (890)+27:07Ekaterina Sushko34:41
320SWEOK Södertörn 2 (193)+27:09Sara Möller29:53
321RUSOrienta SKI-O 5 (809)+27:15Anastasia Filimonova39:28
322FINHiiltomiehet 2 (681)+27:19Oona Kaikkonen35:18
323FINOriveden Ponnistus (251)+27:19Pauliina Pohja33:04
324FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (159)+27:22Marjut Lintunen31:54
325FINMS Parma 5 (379)+27:24Elisa Pirilä36:10
326FINSomeron Esa (209)+27:31Miia Juote36:26
327SWEVäxjö OK (116)+27:31Maja Porle32:28
328FINMunageri Maksaa SK (377)+27:33Jenni Aittokallio33:21
329FINMS Parma 8 (850)+27:35Reeta Rantanen33:19
330FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (439)+27:36Hanna Lankinen32:00
331FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (314)+27:38Helmi Pitkänen30:32
332FINRasti-Lukko 2 (475)+27:41Alina Siivonen38:45
333FINViitasaaren Suunta (478)+27:43Petra Karimies38:56
334SWEBredaryds SOK 2 (1266)+27:44Carina Svensson28:05
335SWEMarkbygdens OK (278)+27:48Marie Högstrand36:06
336FINUrheilu Mehiläinen (302)+27:53Kirsi Saarikko36:57
337FINPaimion Rasti 4 (384)+27:55Essi Vilpo38:35
338FINHiisirasti 3 (405)+28:00Anne Pelto-Huikko31:23
339FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (416)+28:03Pinja Kavakko37:03
340SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 6 (418)+28:03Amelie Rajan31:53
341NORNTNUI 4 (213)+28:04Marte Hoffhagen32:47
342SWEOK Ravinen 2 (205)+28:05Elin Berg29:19
343FINNastolan Terä (342)+28:05Anu Vesisenaho34:20
344FINIF Brahe (343)+28:08Elina Laakkonen33:37
345FINEspoon Suunta 10 (422)+28:08Sini Pekkala33:30
346NORHeming Orientering (554)+28:11Hannah Syrdal Öen36:14
347FINEspoon Suunta 9 (358)+28:11Sanna Tervakangas32:35
348FINPaimion Rasti 5 (142)+28:15Jenna Lehtinen35:42
349FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (316)+28:18Leena Tani33:36
350RUSO-girls (246)+28:24Natalia Olshina35:58
351FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (884)+28:24Eveliina Syrjälä40:07
352FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (484)+28:26Vilja Peltoniemi37:25
353NORMåren OK Kolbotn Skimt OL (402)+28:26Carmen Dirro34:05
354FINHuhta (493)+28:28Laura Huhta34:46
355FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (296)+28:39Helena Havia-Kinnala32:35
356SWEAlfta ÖSA OK / Rehns BK 3 (1669)+28:42Liene Malniece32:48
357NORKongsberg OL 3 (407)+28:50Hilde Storlökken35:48
358FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (698)+28:52Annastiina Junnila36:45
359NORTönsberg og omegn OL (691)+29:06Julie Eikeland39:37
360SWEJärfälla OK (561)+29:35Sofia Edvardsson34:44
361FINOK Botnia (264)+29:46Kati Nynäs38:31
362FINSiilin Rasti (319)+29:47Emmi Oksanen34:12
363SWEOK Linne 4 (222)+29:56Emma Isacsson38:48
364FINYlivieskan Kuula (447)+29:58Jenna-Maria Nivala32:21
365SWEKFUM Örebro OK 3 (747)+30:11Camilla Kruse40:36
366LATIK Auseklis (266)+30:11Kristine Berke31:24
367FINSuomusjärven Sisu (393)+30:20Tiina Anttila33:13
368NORLillomarka OL 2 (146)+30:22Netta Bar-Nathan28:59
369FINSK Hanksu 2002 (473)+30:22Tiia Parkkinen40:44
370ESTOK Pölva Kobras (241)+30:23Ruth Aava30:39
371RUSOmega 2 (269)+30:26Anna Chumovatova41:02
372SWEVästerås SOK (133)+30:43Kristina Lindgren32:43
373ESTLSF Pronoking Team (485)+30:49Merle Rohtla43:51
374ESTOK Vöru (288)+30:51Epp Voitka44:02
375FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (438)+30:51Katariina Sallila30:19
376FINTampereen Pyrintö 21 (733)+31:02Tanja Kalari37:10
377FINVehkalahden Veikot 6 (653)+31:04Elisa Murtola30:50
378FINAsikkalan Raikas (362)+31:05Mona Pökälä34:48
379FINKalevan Rasti 4 (325)+31:06Anniina Simonen39:23
380FINSuunta Jyväskylä 11 (1414)+31:06Katja Kaario36:46
381FINLiperin Taimi (758)+31:07Liisa Muukkonen32:45
382SWECentrum OK Stockholm (258)+31:08Sara Jonasson34:02
383FINB-Tiimi (527)+31:20Ilona Leppänen40:54
384FINSaarijärven Pullistus (337)+31:24Johanna Kauppinen39:12
385FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 13 (1406)+31:26Tessa Moisio31:13
386SWESkellefteå OK (584)+31:29Linn Wennberg34:25
387FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (248)+31:31Kirsi Koivuniemi27:50
388ESTSK Mercury (500)+31:39Heidi Prits44:45
389FINRastikarhut 5 (594)+31:39Tuija Mäkinen36:52
390BLRNemiga-Nord (118)+31:41Dashka Solodkina-Debut37:37
391RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (355)+31:42Alla Sviatkina41:49
392FINPohjankyrön Rasti (490)+31:48Terhi Kujala39:10
393FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (381)+31:48Mette Soini37:41
394FINLaitasaaren Veto 2 (608)+32:04Niina Kesälä34:50
395FINLauttakylän Luja (364)+32:06Elina Savolainen42:48
396FINSienestäjät (542)+32:12Susanna Valkonen33:50
397SWEGotlands OF (443)+32:17Frida Ansin33:10
398FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (338)+32:19Mira Tuononen39:02
399FINRasti E4 (415)+32:21Riikka Hytönen41:02
400FINMS Parma 9 (1162)+32:21Riitta Karttila34:18
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >